Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2009 10:13 PM
                2009 USATF-NJ Junior Olympic Prelim - 5/31/2009                
                                Rutherford, NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garvin, Sophia               Mahwah                   10.50q  NWI 
  2 Mullins, Jayda               Hudson County Tr         16.60q  NWI 
  3 Jeune, Asya                  Monroe Woodbury          16.70q  NWI 
  4 Suriano, Gianna              Rutherford               17.30q  NWI 
  5 Allen, Wylayea               Hudson County Tr         17.50q  NWI 
  6 Wronko, Rachel               Rutherford               18.10q  NWI 
  7 Szalai, Emiily               Jefferson Stride         18.40   NWI 
  8 Walker, Danae                Hudson County Tr         18.60   NWI 
  9 Greenblatt, Shannon          Unattached               18.80   NWI 
  9 Schenck, Kennady             Franklin Track C         18.80   NWI 
 11 Patino-Kishigami, Emi        Fair Lawn All Sp         19.10   NWI 
 12 Morel, Anna                  Mahwah                   19.60   NWI 
 13 Rodriquez, Isabella          Monroe Woodbury          19.70   NWI 
 14 Avla, Jessica                Monroe Woodbury          19.80   NWI 
 15 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       Fair Lawn All Sp         20.30   NWI 
 16 Arneja, Simran               Monroe Woodbury          20.40   NWI 
 17 Coley, Erin                  Englewood                20.60   NWI 
 18 Chow, Megan                  Rutherford               20.80   NWI 
 19 Davis, Nia                   Franklin Track C         21.40   NWI 
 20 Montoto, Alexis              Rutherford               21.70   NWI 
 21 Mercado, Olivia              Jefferson Stride         21.90   NWI 
 22 Williams, Camille            Englewood                22.30   NWI 
 23 Miles, Amirah                Franklin Track C         22.90   NWI 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeune, Asya                  Monroe Woodbury          16.40   NWI 
  2 Mullins, Jayda               Hudson County Tr         16.70   NWI 
  3 Allen, Wylayea               Hudson County Tr         17.90   NWI 
  4 Suriano, Gianna              Rutherford               18.10   NWI 
  5 Wronko, Rachel               Rutherford               18.30   NWI 
  6 Garvin, Sophia               Mahwah                   20.50   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mullins, Jayda               Hudson County Tr         35.40   NWI 
  2 Quinn, Kathryn               Monroe Woodbury          36.80   NWI 
  3 Allen, Wylayea               Hudson County Tr         38.50   NWI 
  4 Suriano, Gianna              Rutherford               39.70   NWI 
  5 Konikow, Jillian             Mahwah                   41.30   NWI 
  5 Walker, Danae                Hudson County Tr         41.30   NWI 
  7 Morris, Anna                 Mahwah                   41.40   NWI 
  8 Glynn, Allison               Mahwah                   41.80   NWI 
  9 Greenblatt, Shannon          Unattached               42.70   NWI 
 10 Morel, Anna                  Mahwah                   44.60   NWI 
 11 Patino-Kishigami, Emi        Fair Lawn All Sp         45.60   NWI 
 12 Arneja, Simran               Monroe Woodbury          45.90   NWI 
 13 Coley, Erin                  Englewood                47.60   NWI 
 14 Garvin, Sophia               Mahwah                   48.30   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kathryn               Monroe Woodbury        1:23.10  
  2 Jeune, Asya                  Monroe Woodbury        1:29.60  
  3 Szalai, Emiily               Jefferson Stride       1:32.40  
  4 Benschine, Claudia           Franklin Track C       1:32.80  
  5 Yorke, Mya                   Mahwah                 1:38.70  
  6 Konikow, Jillian             Mahwah                 1:38.90  
  7 Greenblatt, Shannon          Unattached             1:39.20  
  8 Meyers, Rian                 Saddle Brook           1:39.90  
  9 Morel, Anna                  Mahwah                 1:40.20  
 10 Glynn, Allison               Mahwah                 1:43.00  
 11 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       Fair Lawn All Sp       1:47.40  
 12 Kellner, Jane                Mahwah                 1:49.40  
 13 Morris, Anna                 Mahwah                 1:49.50  
 14 Avla, Jessica                Monroe Woodbury        1:49.80  
 15 Davis, Nia                   Franklin Track C       1:52.20  
 16 Mercado, Olivia              Jefferson Stride       1:55.80  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Hananah            Wayne                  3:00.70  
  2 Napoli, Daniella             Monroe Woodbury        3:06.40  
  3 Wright, Jordyn               Franklin Track C       3:24.60  
  4 Meyers, Rian                 Saddle Brook           3:50.20  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella             Monroe Woodbury        6:10.70  
  2 Hirschkind, Rachel           Monroe Woodbury        6:42.80  
  3 Szalai, Emiily               Jefferson Stride       6:44.90  
  4 Kellner, Jane                Mahwah                 7:38.50  
 
Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            5:25.00  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Rian                 Saddle Brook             2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  1 Leckey, McKenna              Paramus                  2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  3 Konikow, Jillian             Mahwah                   2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  4 Regan, Fiona                 Rutherford               2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
  5 Quinn, Kathryn               Monroe Woodbury          2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  5 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       Fair Lawn All Sp         2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  7 Wronko, Rachel               Rutherford               2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  8 Yorke, Mya                   Mahwah                   1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
  9 Patino-Kishigami, Emi        Fair Lawn All Sp         1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
 10 Glynn, Allison               Mahwah                   1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 11 Suriano, Gianna              Rutherford               1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
 12 Rodriquez, Isabella          Monroe Woodbury          1.68m   NWI   5-06.25 
 13 Tarangelo, Kayla             Rutherford               1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 14 Morris, Anna                 Mahwah                   1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 15 Montoto, Alexis              Rutherford               1.43m   NWI   4-08.25 
 16 Arneja, Simran               Monroe Woodbury          1.36m   NWI   4-05.50 
 17 Avla, Jessica                Monroe Woodbury          1.00m   NWI   3-03.50 
 -- Mercado, Olivia              Jefferson Stride          FOUL                 
 -- Garvin, Sophia               Mahwah                    FOUL                 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathis, Connor               Westwood Track a         15.90q  NWI 
  2 Belvin, Isaiah               Franklin Track C         16.10q  NWI 
  3 Weaver, Jared                Englewood                16.50q  NWI 
  3 Myrie, Gabriel               Hackensack               16.50q  NWI 
  3 Solomon, Isiah               Franklin Track C         16.50q  NWI 
  6 Davis, Amani                 Franklin Track C         17.00q  NWI 
  7 Buster, Isaiah               Hackensack               17.40   NWI 
  8 Ajao, Tobi                   Mahwah                   17.60   NWI 
  9 Odusote, Samuel              Englewood                17.90   NWI 
 10 Paoli, Matteo                Rutherford               18.10   NWI 
 11 Pothen, Luke                 Bergen County Ex         18.40   NWI 
 12 Screven, Faraji              Franklin Track C         18.80   NWI 
 13 Trusty, Joshua               Englewood                19.20   NWI 
 14 Daroowalla, Rayan            Paramus                  19.30   NWI 
 15 Maes, Jack                   Rutherford               19.90   NWI 
 16 Accardi, Evan                Unattached               20.00   NWI 
 17 Villanueva, Nicholas         Monroe Woodbury          20.60   NWI 
 18 Emanuel, Henry               Franklin Track C         22.60   NWI 
 19 Wright, Christian            Franklin Track C         23.80   NWI 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mathis, Connor               Westwood Track a         16.10   NWI 
  2 Solomon, Isiah               Franklin Track C         16.30   NWI 
  3 Weaver, Jared                Englewood                16.60   NWI 
  4 Myrie, Gabriel               Hackensack               16.80   NWI 
  5 Belvin, Isaiah               Franklin Track C         17.00   NWI 
  6 Davis, Amani                 Franklin Track C         17.20   NWI 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor               Westwood Track a         35.80   NWI 
  2 Myrie, Gabriel               Hackensack               36.30   NWI 
  3 Ajao, Tobi                   Mahwah                   38.00   NWI 
  4 Buster, Isaiah               Hackensack               38.30   NWI 
  5 Pothen, Luke                 Bergen County Ex         40.00   NWI 
  6 Leonessa, Matthew            Rutherford               42.00   NWI 
  7 Daroowalla, Rayan            Paramus                  43.70   NWI 
  8 Accardi, Evan                Unattached               44.70   NWI 
  9 Trusty, Joshua               Englewood                45.20   NWI 
 10 Screven, Faraji              Franklin Track C         45.90   NWI 
 11 Villanueva, Nicholas         Monroe Woodbury          47.00   NWI 
 12 Emanuel, Henry               Franklin Track C         55.00   NWI 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acherman, Ian                Monroe Woodbury        1:24.40  
  2 Flynn, Noah                  Unattached             1:28.90  
  3 Ajao, Tobi                   Mahwah                 1:30.20  
  4 Quinn, Jacob                 Saddle Brook           1:30.90  
  5 Pothen, Luke                 Bergen County Ex       1:31.00  
  6 Mulfinger, Maxwell           Mahwah                 1:31.20  
  7 Buster, Isaiah               Hackensack             1:32.10  
  8 Daroowalla, Rayan            Paramus                1:40.30  
 -- Emanuel, Henry               Franklin Track C            NT  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acherman, Ian                Monroe Woodbury        3:13.20  
  2 Mulfinger, Maxwell           Mahwah                 3:21.90  
  3 Buster, Isaiah               Hackensack             3:32.10  
  4 Quinn, Jacob                 Saddle Brook           3:33.30  
  5 Maes, Jack                   Rutherford             3:40.30  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulfinger, Maxwell           Mahwah                 6:17.70  
  2 Flynn, Noah                  Unattached             6:18.50  
  3 Odusote, Samuel              Englewood              7:35.60  
  4 Grayson, Liam                Jefferson Stride       7:38.10  
  5 Kandel, Logan                Jefferson Stride       8:11.60  
  6 Hessami, Alexander           Fair Lawn All Sp       9:34.10  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            1:14.50  
  2 Franklin Track Club  'B'                            1:20.20  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            5:15.00  
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor               Westwood Track a         3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  2 Acherman, Ian                Monroe Woodbury          2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  3 Buster, Isaiah               Hackensack               2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  4 Flynn, Noah                  Unattached               2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  5 Paoli, Matteo                Rutherford               2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  6 Accardi, Evan                Unattached               2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
  7 Quinn, Jacob                 Saddle Brook             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  8 Villanueva, Nicholas         Monroe Woodbury          2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
  9 Kandel, Logan                Jefferson Stride         2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 10 Maes, Jack                   Rutherford               2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 11 Leonessa, Matthew            Rutherford               1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 12 Grayson, Liam                Jefferson Stride         1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
          13.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Brianna               Franklin Track C         14.60Q        NWI 
  2 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Franklin Track C         14.90q        NWI 
  3 Eady, Cortlin                Hudson County Tr         15.40q        NWI 
  3 Beutel, Sophia               Westwood Track a         15.40q        NWI 
  3 Cover, Nya                   Franklin Track C         15.40q        NWI 
  6 Garvin, Olivia               Mahwah                   15.90q        NWI 
  7 Wright, Ariyonna             Franklin Track C         16.00q        NWI 
  8 Drayton, Mya                 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.10         NWI 
  9 Venson, Sadie                Franklin Track C         16.30         NWI 
 10 Hughes, Sarah                Rutherford               16.40         NWI 
 10 Coronado, Angelina           Hackensack               16.40         NWI 
 12 Petric, Colette              Mahwah                   16.50         NWI 
 12 Blus, Cierra                 Franklin Track C         16.50         NWI 
 14 Davis, Ava                   Franklin Track C         16.60         NWI 
 14 Lewis, Zion                  Franklin Track C         16.60         NWI 
 16 Myrie, Bianca                Hackensack               16.70         NWI 
 16 Wilson, Lynece               Hudson County Tr         16.70         NWI 
 18 Martino, Amanda              Cedar Grove              16.90         NWI 
 19 Morris, Julia                Mahwah                   17.40         NWI 
 20 Epps, Sierra                 Franklin Track C         17.80         NWI 
 21 Sikorski, Hannah             Wayne                    18.30         NWI 
 22 Wronko, Melissa              Rutherford               18.40         NWI 
 23 Zawartka, Izabela            Mahwah                   18.80         NWI 
 24 Finneran, Katherine          Mahwah                   18.90         NWI 
 25 Hauk, Stacey                 Mahwah                   19.10         NWI 
 26 Mackenzie, Skylar            ER - Carlstadt           19.30         NWI 
 27 Smith, Allyson               Franklin Track C         19.70         NWI 
 28 Paoli, Salrahi               Rutherford               19.90         NWI 
 29 Zwecher, Olivia              Haworth Striders         20.30         NWI 
 30 Newman, Carly                Rutherford               20.40         NWI 
 31 Griggs, Jillian              Rutherford               22.00         NWI 
 32 Hagag, Fatima                Rutherford               22.20         NWI 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
          13.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cover, Nya                   Franklin Track C         14.40         NWI 
  2 Ewing, Brianna               Franklin Track C         14.60         NWI 
  3 Beutel, Sophia               Westwood Track a         14.90         NWI 
  4 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Franklin Track C         15.30         NWI 
  5 Eady, Cortlin                Hudson County Tr         15.50         NWI 
  6 Wright, Ariyonna             Franklin Track C         15.80         NWI 
  7 Garvin, Olivia               Mahwah                   16.00         NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
          28.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Beutel, Sophia               Westwood Track a         32.70         NWI 
  2 Cover, Nya                   Franklin Track C         32.80         NWI 
  3 DeVore, Sydney               Bergen County Ex         33.40         NWI 
  4 Blus, Cierra                 Franklin Track C         35.20         NWI 
  5 Garvin, Olivia               Mahwah                   35.30         NWI 
  6 Wilson, Lynece               Hudson County Tr         35.40         NWI 
  7 Lewis, Zion                  Franklin Track C         35.60         NWI 
  8 Myrie, Bianca                Hackensack               35.70         NWI 
  9 Lombardi, Nikki              Westwood Track a         36.40         NWI 
  9 Venson, Sadie                Franklin Track C         36.40         NWI 
 11 Davis, Ava                   Franklin Track C         36.60         NWI 
 12 Epps, Sierra                 Franklin Track C         39.30         NWI 
 13 Armendi, Inez                Haworth Striders         39.50         NWI 
 14 Theiss, Nicole               Monroe Woodbury          39.90         NWI 
 15 Hennessey, Rose              Monroe Woodbury          40.10         NWI 
 16 Eady, Cortlin                Hudson County Tr         40.90         NWI 
 17 Hauk, Stacey                 Mahwah                   42.10         NWI 
 18 Paoli, Salrahi               Rutherford               43.10         NWI 
 19 McConnon, Jaclyn             Jefferson Stride         43.30         NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        1:06.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Beutel, Sophia               Westwood Track a       1:16.80                  
  2 Accardi, Kylie               Unattached             1:19.90                  
  3 Catalano, Sarah              Westwood Track a       1:20.30                  
  4 DeVore, Sydney               Bergen County Ex       1:21.90                  
  5 Ryan, Lynn                   Monroe Woodbury        1:22.50                  
  6 Lombardi, Nikki              Westwood Track a       1:24.90                  
  7 Martino, Amanda              Cedar Grove            1:27.50                  
  8 Quinn, Alena                 Saddle Brook           1:29.90                  
  9 Yorke, Lea                   Mahwah                 1:33.70                  
 10 Morris, Julia                Mahwah                 1:33.90                  
 11 Mackenzie, Skylar            ER - Carlstadt         1:43.40                  
 12 Chung, Sarah                 Rutherford             1:43.60                  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        2:39.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Beutel, Camilla              Westwood Track a       2:59.10                  
  2 Accardi, Kylie               Unattached             3:01.60                  
  3 Wright, Ariyonna             Franklin Track C       3:04.60                  
  4 Neggia, Jill                 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:06.40                  
  5 Morganti, Dianna             Cedar Grove            3:08.70                  
  6 Ryan, Lynn                   Monroe Woodbury        3:10.90                  
  7 Palanza, Christina           Monroe Woodbury        3:14.90                  
  8 Leach, Jessica               Monroe Woodbury        3:15.20                  
  9 Quinn, Alena                 Saddle Brook           3:38.20                  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        5:24.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Guastella, Marlo             Westwood Track a       6:11.80                  
  2 Kasparsons, Alina            Monroe Woodbury        6:20.90                  
  3 Morganti, Dianna             Cedar Grove            6:23.00                  
  4 Palanza, Christina           Monroe Woodbury        6:23.40                  
  5 Leach, Jessica               Monroe Woodbury        6:23.90                  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
       10:20.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kasparsons, Alina      Monroe Woodbury       12:21.00                  
  2 Paoli, Salrahi         Rutherford            13:57.00                  
  3 Romanello, Talia       ER - Carlstadt        14:05.00                  
  4 Finneran, Katherin     Mahwah                14:06.00                  
  5 McConnon, Jaclyn       Jefferson Stride      14:37.00                  
  6 Griggs, Jillian        Rutherford            14:57.00                  
 -- Zawartka, Izabela      Mahwah                      DQ                  
 -- Faye, Katelyn          Bergen County Ex            DQ                  
 -- Miller, Melanie        Jefferson Stride            DQ                  
 -- Newman, Carly          Rutherford                  DQ                  
 -- Chung, Sarah           Rutherford                  DQ                  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          57.63  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hudson County Track Club  'A'                       1:01.20                  
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            1:01.40                  
  3 Rutherford Recreation  'A'                          1:14.00                  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
          3.93m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jenna                Saddle Brook             3.07m         NWI  10-01.00 
  2 Neggia, Jill                 Fair Lawn All Sp         2.88m         NWI   9-05.50 
  3 Morris, Julia                Mahwah                   2.87m         NWI   9-05.00 
  4 Guastella, Marlo             Westwood Track a         2.84m         NWI   9-04.00 
  5 Sacchinelli, Nicole          Fair Lawn All Sp         2.81m         NWI   9-02.75 
  6 Petric, Colette              Mahwah                   2.79m         NWI   9-02.00 
  7 Hughes, Sarah                Rutherford               2.62m         NWI   8-07.25 
  8 Clancy, Jessica              Rutherford               2.50m         NWI   8-02.50 
  9 Wronko, Melissa              Rutherford               2.48m         NWI   8-01.75 
 10 Yorke, Lea                   Mahwah                   2.39m         NWI   7-10.25 
 11 Leckey, Emily                Paramus                  2.35m         NWI   7-08.50 
 11 Myrie, Bianca                Hackensack               2.35m         NWI   7-08.50 
 13 Quinn, Alena                 Saddle Brook             2.29m         NWI   7-06.25 
 13 Ryan, Lynn                   Monroe Woodbury          2.29m         NWI   7-06.25 
 15 Hauk, Stacey                 Mahwah                   2.22m         NWI   7-03.50 
 16 Sikorski, Hannah             Wayne                    2.19m         NWI   7-02.25 
 17 Garvin, Olivia               Mahwah                   2.11m         NWI   6-11.25 
 18 Martino, Amanda              Cedar Grove              2.08m         NWI   6-10.00 
 19 Zwecher, Olivia              Haworth Striders         2.04m         NWI   6-08.50 
 20 Mackenzie, Skylar            ER - Carlstadt           1.93m         NWI   6-04.00 
 21 Hurlburt, Elizabeth          Rutherford               1.92m         NWI   6-03.75 
 22 Regan, Summer                Rutherford               1.89m         NWI   6-02.50 
 23 Zawartka, Izabela            Mahwah                   1.87m         NWI   6-01.75 
 24 Morganti, Dianna             Cedar Grove              1.86m         NWI   6-01.25 
 25 Paoli, Salrahi               Rutherford               1.62m         NWI   5-03.75 
 26 Kolakowski, Kinga            Rutherford               1.56m         NWI   5-01.50 
 27 Hagag, Fatima                Rutherford               1.30m         NWI   4-03.25 
 -- Kasparsons, Alina            Monroe Woodbury           FOUL                       
 -- Smith, Madison               Rutherford                FOUL                       
 -- Drayton, Mya                 Fair Lawn All Sp          FOUL                       
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          7.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Theiss, Nicole               Monroe Woodbury          4.78m         15-08.25 
  2 Janso, Jenna                 Fair Lawn All Sp         4.54m         14-10.75 
  3 Hennessey, Rose              Monroe Woodbury          4.21m         13-09.75 
  4 Zwecher, Olivia              Haworth Striders         4.18m         13-08.75 
  5 Drayton, Mya                 Fair Lawn All Sp         4.00m         13-01.50 
  6 Miller, Melanie              Jefferson Stride         3.84m         12-07.25 
  7 Faye, Katelyn                Bergen County Ex         3.74m         12-03.25 
  8 Sacchinelli, Nicole          Fair Lawn All Sp         2.24m          7-04.25 
 -- Smith, Madison               Rutherford                FOUL                  
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
         20.21m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole          Fair Lawn All Sp        12.44m            40-10 
  2 Regan, Summer                Rutherford              12.41m            40-08 
  3 Langley, Teana               Gladiator Track         11.25m            36-11 
  4 Clancy, Jessica              Rutherford              11.19m            36-08 
  5 Smith, Madison               Rutherford              11.12m            36-06 
  6 Wronko, Melissa              Rutherford              10.53m            34-06 
  7 Flores, Samantha             Paramus                 10.06m            33-00 
  8 Hurlburt, Elizabeth          Rutherford               9.72m            31-11 
  9 Miller, Melanie              Jefferson Stride         9.45m            31-00 
 10 Armendi, Inez                Haworth Striders         8.59m            28-02 
 11 Paoli, Salrahi               Rutherford               7.66m            25-01 
 12 McConnon, Jaclyn             Jefferson Stride         7.40m            24-03 
 13 Hagag, Fatima                Rutherford               7.29m            23-11 
 14 Smith, Allyson               Franklin Track C         6.44m            21-01 
 15 Kolakowski, Kinga            Rutherford               5.43m            17-10 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
          13.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               13.90Q        NWI 
  2 Johnson, Makay               Gladiator Track          14.30q        NWI 
  3 Green, Isaiah                Gladiator Track          14.50q        NWI 
  4 Walton, George               Franklin Track C         14.80q        NWI 
  4 Allen, Aberdeen              Franklin Track C         14.80q        NWI 
  6 Burns, Padraic               Mahwah                   14.90q        NWI 
  7 Daniels, Haaziq              Franklin Track C         15.00q        NWI 
  8 Olaogun, Samuel              Paramus                  15.10         NWI 
  8 Blake, Justin                Englewood                15.10         NWI 
 10 Todd, Cameron                Franklin Track C         15.30         NWI 
 10 Binns, Jahnai                Franklin Track C         15.30         NWI 
 12 Ali, Ya'sin                  Englewood                15.70         NWI 
 12 Williams, Cameron            Englewood                15.70         NWI 
 14 Ajao, Femi                   Mahwah                   15.80         NWI 
 15 Reed, Keanu                  Franklin Track C         15.90         NWI 
 16 Field, Elijah                Franklin Track C         16.00         NWI 
 17 Monzin, Tatai                Hudson County Tr         16.30         NWI 
 17 Sweeney, Kobe                Franklin Track C         16.30         NWI 
 19 Screven, Nuru                Franklin Track C         16.40         NWI 
 19 Chambers, Owen               Monroe Woodbury          16.40         NWI 
 21 McFadden, Malachi            Englewood                16.60         NWI 
 22 Reimon, Alec                 Rutherford               16.70         NWI 
 22 Patterson, Brendon           Franklin Track C         16.70         NWI 
 24 Meggett, Jordon              Hudson County Tr         17.00         NWI 
 24 McDonald, Imaun              Franklin Track C         17.00         NWI 
 26 Roberts, Sean                Saddle Brook             17.20         NWI 
 27 Szalai, Sean                 Jefferson Stride         17.70         NWI 
 28 Van Liew, Marcus             Franklin Track C         17.90         NWI 
 29 Sarraga, Joseph              Bergen County Ex         18.50         NWI 
 30 Greenblatt, Duncan           Unattached               19.00         NWI 
 31 Ivanovic, Joey               Rutherford               19.60         NWI 
 32 Aksen, Michael               Fair Lawn All Sp         20.60         NWI 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
          13.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               13.90         NWI 
  2 Johnson, Makay               Gladiator Track          14.10         NWI 
  3 Green, Isaiah                Gladiator Track          14.40         NWI 
  4 Walton, George               Franklin Track C         14.70         NWI 
  5 Allen, Aberdeen              Franklin Track C         15.10         NWI 
  5 Daniels, Haaziq              Franklin Track C         15.10         NWI 
  7 Burns, Padraic               Mahwah                   15.30         NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
          28.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               29.50         NWI 
  2 Johnson, Makay               Gladiator Track          30.10         NWI 
  3 Olaogun, Samuel              Paramus                  32.30         NWI 
  4 Binns, Jahnai                Franklin Track C         33.30         NWI 
  5 Green, Isaiah                Gladiator Track          36.10         NWI 
  5 Meggett, Jordon              Hudson County Tr         36.10         NWI 
  7 Monzin, Tatai                Hudson County Tr         36.40         NWI 
  7 Williams, Cameron            Englewood                36.40         NWI 
  9 McFadden, Malachi            Englewood                36.50         NWI 
 10 Ajao, Femi                   Mahwah                   36.70         NWI 
 11 Roberts, Sean                Saddle Brook             37.10         NWI 
 11 Vargas, Jonathan             Monroe Woodbury          37.10         NWI 
 13 Concannnon, Michael          Monroe Woodbury          37.30         NWI 
 14 McDonald, Imaun              Franklin Track C         38.50         NWI 
 15 Padula, Robert               Monroe Woodbury          39.70         NWI 
 16 Reimon, Alec                 Rutherford               40.30         NWI 
 17 Sarraga, Joseph              Bergen County Ex         42.30         NWI 
 18 Greenblatt, Duncan           Unattached               43.30         NWI 
 19 Adam, Nicholas               Franklin Track C         44.20         NWI 
 20 Van Liew, Marcus             Franklin Track C         45.80         NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        1:05.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Justin                Englewood              1:15.90                  
  2 Lewis, Mekhi                 Franklin Track C       1:16.20                  
  3 Reed, Keanu                  Franklin Track C       1:17.00                  
  4 Johnson, Makay               Gladiator Track        1:19.40                  
  5 Binns, Jahnai                Franklin Track C       1:19.70                  
  6 Todd, Cameron                Franklin Track C       1:22.00                  
  7 Welzer, William              Haworth Striders       1:23.00                  
  8 Dudley, Giovanni             Franklin Track C       1:23.30                  
  9 Siegel, Cole                 Monroe Woodbury        1:23.80                  
 10 Concannnon, Michael          Monroe Woodbury        1:24.30                  
 11 Ali, Ya'sin                  Englewood              1:24.80                  
 12 Screven, Nuru                Franklin Track C       1:25.60                  
 13 Moran, Anthony               Hackensack             1:27.80                  
 14 Patterson, Brendon           Franklin Track C       1:31.00                  
 15 Padula, Robert               Monroe Woodbury        1:31.60                  
 16 Field, Elijah                Franklin Track C       1:32.20                  
 17 Wanamaker, Danny             Monroe Woodbury        1:35.10                  
 18 Sweeney, Kobe                Franklin Track C       1:35.30                  
 19 Mullins, Harley              Paramus                1:36.60                  
 20 Greenblatt, Duncan           Unattached             1:41.20                  
 21 Adam, Nicholas               Franklin Track C       1:41.30                  
 22 Aksen, Michael               Fair Lawn All Sp       1:42.30                  
 23 Szalai, Sean                 Jefferson Stride       1:43.00                  
 24 O'Brien, Conor               Paramus                1:47.50                  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        2:41.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Sean                  Monroe Woodbury        2:50.00                  
  2 King, Fred                   Wayne                  2:51.20                  
  3 Moran, Anthony               Hackensack             3:12.50                  
  4 Hughes, Sean                 Monroe Woodbury        3:17.30                  
  5 Welzer, William              Haworth Striders       3:19.10                  
  6 Pothen, Mark                 Bergen County Ex       3:21.70                  
  7 Wanamaker, Danny             Monroe Woodbury        3:26.70                  
  8 Ivanovic, Joey               Rutherford             3:44.10                  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        5:11.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 King, Fred                   Wayne                  5:40.80                  
  2 Ladue, Trevor                Monroe Woodbury        5:52.50                  
  3 Marrazzo, Brandon            Paramus                6:01.00                  
  4 Wicks, Steven                Monroe Woodbury        6:01.30                  
  5 Grayson, Derek               Jefferson Stride       6:08.70                  
  6 Hughes, Sean                 Monroe Woodbury        6:21.40                  
  7 Pothen, Mark                 Bergen County Ex       6:28.70                  
  8 Moran, Anthony               Hackensack             6:31.80                  
  9 Renn, erik                   Fair Lawn All Sp       7:29.40                  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
       11:06.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Samuel         Monroe Woodbury       14:40.00                  
  2 DeMarchi-Blumstein     Hackensack            14:58.00                  
 -- Renn, erik             Fair Lawn All Sp            DQ                  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          55.42  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            1:02.70                  
  2 Englewood Recreation  'A'                           1:04.30                  
  3 Franklin Track Club  'B'                            1:10.30                  
  4 Franklin Track Club  'C'                            1:14.60                  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        4:44.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            4:50.00                  
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
          4.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               3.73m         NWI  12-03.00 
  2 Rosenberg, Jacob             Fair Lawn All Sp         3.44m         NWI  11-03.50 
  3 Green, Isaiah                Gladiator Track          3.42m         NWI  11-02.75 
  4 Quinn, Sean                  Monroe Woodbury          3.39m         NWI  11-01.50 
  5 Shapiro, Sage                Westwood Track a         3.32m         NWI  10-10.75 
  6 Hauk, Ryan                   Mahwah                   3.09m         NWI  10-01.75 
  7 Monzin, Tatai                Hudson County Tr         2.98m         NWI   9-09.50 
  8 Burns, Padraic               Mahwah                   2.89m         NWI   9-05.75 
  9 Siegel, Cole                 Monroe Woodbury          2.88m         NWI   9-05.50 
 10 Vargas, Jonathan             Monroe Woodbury          2.85m         NWI   9-04.25 
 11 Szalai, Sean                 Jefferson Stride         2.74m         NWI   9-00.00 
 12 Rosenberg, Elias             Fair Lawn All Sp         2.71m         NWI   8-10.75 
 13 Reimon, Alec                 Rutherford               2.56m         NWI   8-04.75 
 14 Roberts, Sean                Saddle Brook             2.49m         NWI   8-02.00 
 15 Padula, Robert               Monroe Woodbury          2.23m         NWI   7-03.75 
 16 Mullins, Harley              Paramus                  2.22m         NWI   7-03.50 
 17 Farrell, Joseph              Monroe Woodbury          2.19m         NWI   7-02.25 
 18 O'Brien, Conor               Paramus                  1.83m         NWI   6-00.00 
 -- Ajao, Femi                   Mahwah                    FOUL                       
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          8.31m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tobe, Laurence               Fair Lawn All Sp         6.23m         20-05.25 
  2 Brent, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex         6.11m         20-00.50 
  3 Greene, Elijah               Gladiator Track          5.91m         19-04.75 
  4 Stanton, Joseph              Englewood                5.61m         18-05.00 
  4 Romanello, Joseph            ER - Carlstadt           5.61m         18-05.00 
  6 Saxon, Steven                Haworth Striders         5.42m         17-09.50 
  7 Chambers, Owen               Monroe Woodbury          5.37m         17-07.50 
  8 Concannnon, Michael          Monroe Woodbury          5.10m         16-08.75 
  9 Allen, Dashawn               Bergen County Ex         4.90m         16-01.00 
 10 Gardner, Jordan              Englewood                4.19m         13-09.00 
 11 Marrazzo, Brandon            Paramus                  4.08m         13-04.75 
 12 Rosenberg, Elias             Fair Lawn All Sp         3.94m         12-11.25 
 13 Vargas, Jonathan             Monroe Woodbury          3.80m         12-05.75 
 14 Farrell, Joseph              Monroe Woodbury          3.70m         12-01.75 
 15 Sarraga, Joseph              Bergen County Ex         3.03m          9-11.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
         28.10m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Sean                  Monroe Woodbury         21.72m            71-03 
  2 Hughes, Sean                 Monroe Woodbury         21.21m            69-07 
  3 Siegel, Cole                 Monroe Woodbury         21.12m            69-03 
  4 Greene, Elijah               Gladiator Track         19.93m            65-05 
  5 Tobe, Laurence               Fair Lawn All Sp        17.37m            57-00 
  6 Ladue, Trevor                Monroe Woodbury         16.76m            55-00 
  7 Wicks, Steven                Monroe Woodbury         16.56m            54-04 
  8 Saxon, Steven                Haworth Striders        16.30m            53-06 
  9 Wanamaker, Danny             Monroe Woodbury         15.09m            49-06 
 10 Fisher, Samuel               Monroe Woodbury         14.64m            48-00 
 11 Stanton, Joseph              Englewood               13.94m            45-09 
 12 Hauk, Ryan                   Mahwah                  13.87m            45-06 
 13 Marrazzo, Brandon            Paramus                 13.21m            43-04 
 14 Schwartz, Jr., Edward        Westwood Track a        12.98m            42-07 
 15 Chambers, Owen               Monroe Woodbury         12.22m            40-01 
 16 O'Brien, Conor               Paramus                 10.85m            35-07 
 17 Rosenberg, Jacob             Fair Lawn All Sp        10.14m            33-03 
 18 Farrell, Joseph              Monroe Woodbury          9.49m            31-02 
 19 Rosenberg, Elias             Fair Lawn All Sp         9.35m            30-08 
 20 Gardner, Jordan              Englewood                9.27m            30-05 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Irina                 Franklin Track C         13.60Q        NWI 
  2 Robinson, Latisha            Gladiator Track          13.80q        NWI 
  3 Cureton, Kayla               Englewood                13.90q        NWI 
  4 Roberts, Alexis              Englewood                14.10q        NWI 
  5 Young, Deneen                Hudson County Tr         14.30q        NWI 
  5 Davis-Herron, Desiree        Franklin Track C         14.30q        NWI 
  7 Lewis, Robyn                 Hudson County Tr         14.40q        NWI 
  8 Olaogun, Christine           Paramus                  14.50         NWI 
  9 Shapiro, Hana                Westwood Track a         14.60         NWI 
  9 Venson, Adriana              Franklin Track C         14.60         NWI 
 11 Drakeford, Latoya            Englewood                14.90         NWI 
 12 Lagomarsino, Tajia           Saddle Brook             15.00         NWI 
 13 Williams, Tiffany            Hackensack               15.30         NWI 
 13 Pellegrino, Carola           Unattached               15.30         NWI 
 15 Gelsey, Shira                Haworth Striders         15.50         NWI 
 16 Archibold, Vanessa           Saddle Brook             15.60         NWI 
 16 Bulter, Jariah               Hudson County Tr         15.60         NWI 
 16 Sokolska, Marlena            Saddle Brook             15.60         NWI 
 19 Paul, Tabitha                Mahwah                   15.70         NWI 
 20 Coley, Elan                  Englewood                15.80         NWI 
 21 Lewis, Shayana               Franklin Track C         16.00         NWI 
 21 Nelson, Aliah                Hackensack               16.00         NWI 
 23 Cureton, Kiara               Englewood                16.10         NWI 
 24 Adam, Nathalie               Englewood                16.20         NWI 
 25 O'Brien, Shannon             Paramus                  16.40         NWI 
 26 Uzzell, Jasmine              Franklin Track C         16.70         NWI 
 27 Berry, Ashley                Franklin Track C         17.10         NWI 
 28 Smith, Alexis                Franklin Track C         17.50         NWI 
 29 White, Danielle              Monroe Woodbury          18.00         NWI 
 30 Alexander, Katya             Rutherford               18.50         NWI 
 30 Alexander, Nadia             Rutherford               18.50         NWI 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Latisha            Gladiator Track          13.50         NWI 
  2 Ewing, Irina                 Franklin Track C         13.70         NWI 
  3 Cureton, Kayla               Englewood                13.90         NWI 
  4 Roberts, Alexis              Englewood                14.20         NWI 
  5 Davis-Herron, Desiree        Franklin Track C         14.40         NWI 
  6 Lewis, Robyn                 Hudson County Tr         14.50         NWI 
  7 Young, Deneen                Hudson County Tr         14.70         NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
          26.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Ewing, Irina                 Franklin Track C         28.60         NWI 
  2 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen County Ex         29.30         NWI 
  3 Cureton, Kayla               Englewood                29.70         NWI 
  3 Robinson, Latisha            Gladiator Track          29.70         NWI 
  5 Young, Deneen                Hudson County Tr         30.20         NWI 
  6 Lewis, Robyn                 Hudson County Tr         30.70         NWI 
  7 Olaogun, Christine           Paramus                  32.10         NWI 
  8 Drakeford, Latoya            Englewood                32.20         NWI 
  9 Armendi, Ileana              Haworth Striders         32.30         NWI 
 10 Sims, Alaysha                Sudden Impac             32.50         NWI 
 11 Paul, Tabitha                Mahwah                   33.20         NWI 
 12 Williams, Tiffany            Hackensack               33.30         NWI 
 12 Williams, Imani              Englewood                33.30         NWI 
 14 Moran, Jennifer              Hackensack               33.40         NWI 
 15 Pellegrino, Carola           Unattached               33.50         NWI 
 16 Hardley, Kiara               Franklin Track C         33.60         NWI 
 17 Adam, Nathalie               Englewood                34.10         NWI 
 18 Lewis, Shayana               Franklin Track C         34.40         NWI 
 19 Coley, Elan                  Englewood                34.50         NWI 
 19 Bulter, Jariah               Hudson County Tr         34.50         NWI 
 21 Cureton, Kiara               Englewood                34.80         NWI 
 21 Gelsey, Shira                Haworth Striders         34.80         NWI 
 23 Pettway, Amanee              Hackensack               35.70         NWI 
 24 Calandrillo, Brooke          Hackensack               37.90         NWI 
 25 Johnson, Hannah              Monroe Woodbury          38.30         NWI 
 26 Baker, Jessica               Rutherford               40.30         NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
        1:02.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Idalis                Bergen County Ex       1:09.90                  
  2 Williams, Imani              Englewood              1:15.90                  
  3 Schnarr, Bianca              Franklin Track C       1:16.10                  
  4 Murphy, Erin                 Rutherford             1:16.50                  
  5 Acevedo, Alexis              Monroe Woodbury        1:16.70                  
  6 Sims, Alaysha                Sudden Impac           1:17.70                  
  7 Williams, Tiffany            Hackensack             1:18.10                  
  8 Arnold, Rebecca              Rutherford             1:18.40                  
  9 Guiden, Daisja               Monroe Woodbury        1:18.70                  
 10 Schuler, Elizabeth           Monroe Woodbury        1:18.90                  
 11 Paul, Tabitha                Mahwah                 1:19.20                  
 12 Calandrillo, Brooke          Hackensack             1:26.90                  
 13 Larson, Amanda               Mahwah                 1:27.90                  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        2:31.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Rayna                 Bergen County Ex       2:49.40                  
  2 Smith, Ayanna                Bergen County Ex       2:50.10                  
  3 Ginez, Natalie               Franklin Track C       2:54.20                  
  4 Nelson, Aliah                Hackensack             3:01.10                  
  5 Kloss, Paige                 Team Fleet F           3:04.00                  
  6 Johnson, Hannah              Monroe Woodbury        3:07.10                  
  7 Pettway, Amanee              Hackensack             3:07.90                  
  8 Guiden, Daisja               Monroe Woodbury        3:14.60                  
  9 Calandrillo, Brooke          Hackensack             3:21.10                  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        5:04.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Haskins, Caroline            Team Fleet F           5:29.60                  
  2 Kohli, Juliet                Team Fleet F           5:44.30                  
  3 Workman, Sarah               Mahwah                 5:55.90                  
  4 Picavet, Vivienne            Monroe Woodbury        6:00.70                  
  5 Kloss, Paige                 Team Fleet F           6:09.10                  
  6 Nelson, Aliah                Hackensack             6:10.60                  
  7 McConnon, Madelyn            Jefferson Stride       6:38.60                  
  8 Hughes, Brooke               Monroe Woodbury        6:39.10                  
  9 Stone, Cassandra             Paramus                6:46.40                  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
       11:04.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Haskins, Caroline            Team Fleet F          11:34.90                  
  2 Kohli, Juliet                Team Fleet F          11:50.90                  
  3 Picavet, Vivienne            Monroe Woodbury       13:29.70                  
  4 Goodwin, Samantha            Monroe Woodbury       15:31.20                  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
        8:44.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Beutel, Olivia               Westwood Track a      10:03.90                  
  2 Devine, Julia                Fair Lawn All Sp      10:17.80                  
  3 Moran, Jennifer              Hackensack            10:27.20                  
  4 Manco, Carolina              Hackensack            10:38.60                  
  5 Leach, Kelly                 Monroe Woodbury       11:05.40                  
  6 Kuderka, Emma                Paramus               12:01.50                  
 -- Moore, Jessica               Monroe Woodbury             DQ                  
 -- Stone, Cassandra             Paramus                     DQ                  
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
          54.74  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Englewood Recreation  'A'                             57.20                  
  2 Saddle Brook Jr Track  'A'                          1:00.80                  
  3 Englewood Recreation  'B'                           1:02.70                  
  4 Rutherford Recreation  'A'                          1:03.80                  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
        4:17.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bergen County Express  'A'                          4:52.20                  
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            5:00.00                  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
          4.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Majkowicz, Deborah           Saddle Brook             3.66m         NWI  12-00.25 
  2 Reyes, Trisha                Woodridge                3.34m         NWI  10-11.50 
  3 Hodgins, Brooke              Saddle Brook             3.29m         NWI  10-09.50 
  4 Hughes, Brooke               Monroe Woodbury          3.25m         NWI  10-08.00 
  5 Shapiro, Hana                Westwood Track a         3.23m         NWI  10-07.25 
  6 McDonald, Jacqueline         Mahwah                   3.21m         NWI  10-06.50 
  7 Regan, Allison               Rutherford               3.15m         NWI  10-04.00 
  8 Arnold, Rebecca              Rutherford               3.05m         NWI  10-00.25 
  9 Schuler, Elizabeth           Monroe Woodbury          3.02m         NWI   9-11.00 
 10 Pellegrino, Carola           Unattached               2.99m         NWI   9-09.75 
 11 Davis-Herron, Desiree        Franklin Track C         2.97m         NWI   9-09.00 
 12 Murphy, Erin                 Rutherford               2.88m         NWI   9-05.50 
 13 O'Brien, Shannon             Paramus                  2.85m         NWI   9-04.25 
 14 Emanuele, Krista             Woodridge                2.81m         NWI   9-02.75 
 14 Rivera, Sophia               Hunterdon Li             2.81m         NWI   9-02.75 
 16 Ginez, Natalie               Franklin Track C         2.62m         NWI   8-07.25 
 17 Fujii, Gina                  Rutherford               2.52m         NWI   8-03.25 
 18 Lastra, Allison              Rutherford               2.51m         NWI   8-03.00 
 19 Larson, Amanda               Mahwah                   2.39m         NWI   7-10.25 
 20 Pettway, Amanee              Hackensack               2.37m         NWI   7-09.50 
 21 Alexander, Katya             Rutherford               2.26m         NWI   7-05.00 
 22 Alexander, Nadia             Rutherford               2.20m         NWI   7-02.75 
 23 Sims, Alaysha                Sudden Impac             2.19m         NWI   7-02.25 
 24 Hargrave, Lindsey            Woodridge                1.90m         NWI   6-03.00 
 25 Johnson, Hannah              Monroe Woodbury          1.51m         NWI   4-11.50 
 -- Guiden, Daisja               Monroe Woodbury           FOUL                       
 -- Venson, Adriana              Franklin Track C          FOUL                       
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
          9.93m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya               Fair Lawn All Sp         8.44m         27-08.25 
  2 Molina, Jessica              Westwood Track a         8.02m         26-03.75 
  3 Berry, Ashley                Franklin Track C         7.10m         23-03.50 
  4 Kanaris, Nikolia             Haworth Striders         6.84m         22-05.25 
  5 Smith, Alexis                Franklin Track C         6.82m         22-04.50 
  6 Olaogun, Christine           Paramus                  6.04m         19-09.75 
  7 Moore, Jessica               Monroe Woodbury          5.90m         19-04.25 
  8 Mathus, Jamie                Saddle Brook             5.43m         17-09.75 
  9 Wyrostek, Bailey             Woodridge                5.27m         17-03.50 
 10 Toole, Leona                 Rutherford               5.19m         17-00.50 
 11 Uzzell, Jasmine              Franklin Track C         5.17m         16-11.50 
 12 Hargrave, Lindsey            Woodridge                4.70m         15-05.00 
 13 Policastro, Ashley           Woodridge                4.50m         14-09.25 
 14 Leach, Kelly                 Monroe Woodbury          3.69m         12-01.25 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
         30.64m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke               Monroe Woodbury         28.25m            92-08 
  2 Rivera, Sophia               Hunterdon Li            23.80m            78-01 
  3 McDonald, Jacqueline         Mahwah                  22.37m            73-05 
  4 Molina, Jessica              Westwood Track a        21.69m            71-02 
  5 Sachdev, Sonya               Fair Lawn All Sp        21.67m            71-01 
  6 Mathus, Jamie                Saddle Brook            17.35m            56-11 
  7 Policastro, Ashley           Woodridge               16.79m            55-01 
  8 Hargrave, Lindsey            Woodridge               16.53m            54-03 
  9 Wyrostek, Bailey             Woodridge               16.27m            53-04 
 10 Armendi, Ileana              Haworth Striders        13.64m            44-09 
 11 Emanuele, Krista             Woodridge               13.45m            44-01 
 12 Toole, Leona                 Rutherford              13.43m            44-01 
 13 McConnon, Madelyn            Jefferson Stride        12.45m            40-10 
 14 Baker, Jessica               Rutherford              12.31m            40-05 
 15 Uzzell, Jasmine              Franklin Track C        12.27m            40-03 
 16 Kanaris, Nikolia             Haworth Striders        11.86m            38-11 
 17 O'Brien, Shannon             Paramus                 11.68m            38-04 
 18 Lastra, Allison              Rutherford              11.23m            36-10 
 19 Berry, Ashley                Franklin Track C        10.68m            35-00 
 20 Smith, Alexis                Franklin Track C         8.62m            28-03 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
          12.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uzzell, Nile                 Franklin Track C         12.90Q        NWI 
  2 Crump, Linwood               Franklin Track C         13.20q        NWI 
  3 Fuller, Jordan               Unattached               13.40q        NWI 
  4 Williams, Zachary            Franklin Track C         14.20q        NWI 
  5 Jackson, Kevin               Hackensack               14.40q        NWI 
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Keith         Saddle Brook             14.60q        NWI 
  7 Uzzell, Murad                Franklin Track C         14.90         NWI 
  8 Guerra, David                Woodridge                15.10         NWI 
  8 Imperiosi, Michael           Mahwah                   15.10         NWI 
 10 Sweeney, Sean                Franklin Track C         15.20         NWI 
 11 Kaba, Ahmad                  Gladiator Track          15.50         NWI 
 12 Dudley, DeVaughn             Hackensack               15.80         NWI 
 13 Lombardoni, Brian            Mahwah                   16.00         NWI 
 13 Stock, Christopher           Mahwah                   16.00         NWI 
 15 McLeod, Ashby                Woodridge                16.30         NWI 
 15 Farrakhan, Jamel             Franklin Track C         16.30         NWI 
 15 Ortiz, Brandon               Franklin Track C         16.30         NWI 
 18 Bryant, Tyriek               Bergen County Ex         16.60         NWI 
 18 Odusote, Timothy             Englewood                16.60         NWI 
 20 Hurlburt, Joseph             Rutherford               17.40         NWI 
 21 Chow, Christopher            Rutherford               17.60         NWI 
 22 Trusty, Samuel               Englewood                17.90         NWI 
 23 Tarangelo, Dominick          Rutherford               18.70         NWI 
 24 Mendez, Ricardo              Woodridge                18.80         NWI 
 25 Newman, Robert               Rutherford               20.50         NWI 
 26 Allen, Jr., Willie           Hudson County Tr         20.60         NWI 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
          12.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Uzzell, Nile                 Franklin Track C         12.90         NWI 
  2 Crump, Linwood               Franklin Track C         13.30         NWI 
  2 Fuller, Jordan               Unattached               13.30         NWI 
  4 Jackson, Kevin               Hackensack               13.70         NWI 
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Keith         Saddle Brook             14.20         NWI 
  6 Williams, Zachary            Franklin Track C         14.60         NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
          26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jordan               Unattached               28.00         NWI 
  2 Uzzell, Nile                 Franklin Track C         28.20         NWI 
  3 Screven, Tayari              Franklin Track C         28.40         NWI 
  4 Holness, Colin               Franklin Track C         29.70         NWI 
  5 Sweeney, Sean                Franklin Track C         32.60         NWI 
  6 Guerra, David                Woodridge                32.90         NWI 
  7 Farrakhan, Jamel             Franklin Track C         34.20         NWI 
  8 Stock, Christopher           Mahwah                   34.60         NWI 
  9 Dudley, DeVaughn             Hackensack               34.90         NWI 
 10 Bryan, Kadar                 Franklin Track C         36.20         NWI 
 11 Davenport, Andrew            Bergen County Ex         37.40         NWI 
 12 Halyer, Geno                 Franklin Track C         37.80         NWI 
 13 Bryant, Tyriek               Bergen County Ex         38.00         NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
        1:04.80  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Screven, Tayari              Franklin Track C       1:06.30                  
  2 Fuller, Jordan               Unattached             1:08.30                  
  3 Binstock, Matthew            Mahwah                 1:09.70                  
  4 Van Melis, Christopher       Monroe Woodbury        1:10.30                  
  5 Hogan, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex       1:11.80                  
  5 Novak, Luke                  Mahwah                 1:11.80                  
  7 Pesce, Austin                Monroe Woodbury        1:13.00                  
  8 Crump, Christopher           Englewood              1:13.80                  
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Keith         Saddle Brook           1:16.30                  
 10 Bryan, Kadar                 Franklin Track C       1:29.20                  
 11 Gulati, Rahul                Saddle Brook           1:29.60                  
 12 Halyer, Geno                 Franklin Track C       1:30.90                  
 13 Bryant, Tyriek               Bergen County Ex       1:31.00                  
 14 Davenport, Andrew            Bergen County Ex       1:34.00                  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        2:34.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David               Fair Lawn All Sp       2:35.40                  
  2 Binstock, Matthew            Mahwah                 2:37.90                  
  3 Novak, Luke                  Mahwah                 2:39.90                  
  4 Hogan, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex       2:43.60                  
  5 Hershkovits, Adam            Wayne                  2:43.80                  
  6 Mossuto, Julian              Wayne                  2:45.60                  
  7 Van Melis, Christopher       Monroe Woodbury        2:52.70                  
  8 Gueguen, Malo                Haworth Striders       2:56.30                  
  9 Davenport, Andrew            Bergen County Ex       4:01.80                  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        4:47.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David               Fair Lawn All Sp       5:28.60                  
  2 Mossuto, Julian              Wayne                  5:39.20                  
  3 Wilson, Bobby                Haworth Striders       5:49.10                  
  4 Kiefer, Matthew              Monroe Woodbury        5:49.90                  
  5 Gueguen, Malo                Haworth Striders       5:53.40                  
  6 Ricco, Jacob                 Westwood Track a       6:36.80                  
  7 Gee, Alexander               Paramus                6:40.40                  
  8 Collins, Daniel              Monroe Woodbury        7:00.20                  
  9 Sutnick, Michael             Haworth Striders       7:35.70                  
 10 Ference, Timmy               Paramus                8:22.90                  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
       10:24.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David               Fair Lawn All Sp      11:05.20                  
  2 Wilson, Bobby                Haworth Striders      11:34.00                  
  3 Ricco, Jacob                 Westwood Track a      12:58.70                  
  4 Gulati, Raj                  Saddle Brook          13:06.30                  
  5 Gee, Alexander               Paramus               13:44.70                  
 -- Crump, Christopher           Englewood                   DQ                  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
        9:19.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey                Monroe Woodbury       10:02.70                  
  2 Thurston, Michael            Mahwah                10:08.20                  
  3 Richetti, Michael            Westwood Track a      10:30.90                  
  4 Giampiccolo, Michael         Haworth Striders      11:44.80                  
  5 Mathus, Peter                Saddle Brook          11:55.90                  
  6 Odusote, Timothy             Englewood             12:21.40                  
  7 Ference, Timmy               Paramus               12:37.70                  
  8 Gulati, Rahul                Saddle Brook          12:45.60                  
 -- Sutnick, Michael             Haworth Striders            DQ                  
 -- Newman, Robert               Rutherford                  DQ                  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
          51.93  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            1:02.10                  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
        4:15.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            4:25.00                  
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
          4.86m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Van Melis, Christopher       Monroe Woodbury          4.06m         NWI  13-04.00 
  2 Crump, Linwood               Franklin Track C         4.01m         NWI  13-02.00 
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Keith         Saddle Brook             3.83m         NWI  12-06.75 
  4 Pesce, Austin                Monroe Woodbury          3.71m         NWI  12-02.25 
  5 Puntasecca, Christopher      Wayne                    3.65m         NWI  11-11.75 
  6 Williams, Zachary            Franklin Track C         3.61m         NWI  11-10.25 
  7 Holness, Colin               Franklin Track C         3.45m         NWI  11-04.00 
  8 Jackson, Kevin               Hackensack               3.29m         NWI  10-09.50 
  9 Newman, Dalton               Fair Lawn All Sp         3.28m         NWI  10-09.25 
 10 Ricco, Jacob                 Westwood Track a         3.22m         NWI  10-06.75 
 11 Dudley, DeVaughn             Hackensack               3.11m         NWI  10-02.50 
 12 Violick, William             Haworth Striders         3.10m         NWI  10-02.00 
 12 Uzzell, Murad                Franklin Track C         3.10m         NWI  10-02.00 
 14 Kiefer, Matthew              Monroe Woodbury          2.99m         NWI   9-09.75 
 15 McLeod, Ashby                Woodridge                2.92m         NWI   9-07.00 
 16 Wilson, Bobby                Haworth Striders         2.91m         NWI   9-06.75 
 17 Collins, Daniel              Monroe Woodbury          2.69m         NWI   8-10.00 
 18 Alpar, Aman                  Monroe Woodbury          2.68m         NWI   8-09.50 
 19 Ortiz, Brandon               Franklin Track C         2.64m         NWI   8-08.00 
 20 Tarangelo, Dominick          Rutherford               2.38m         NWI   7-09.75 
 21 Coats-Thomas, Owen           Haworth Striders         2.24m         NWI   7-04.25 
 22 Davis, Christopher           Rutherford               2.20m         NWI   7-02.75 
 23 Trusty, Samuel               Englewood                1.80m         NWI   5-11.00 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
         11.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kominkiewicz, John           Unattached               9.00m         29-06.50 
  2 Allen, Jr., Willie           Hudson County Tr         8.67m         28-05.50 
  3 Odusote, Timothy             Englewood                7.94m         26-00.75 
  4 Hogan, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex         7.93m         26-00.25 
  5 Imperiosi, Michael           Mahwah                   7.79m         25-06.75 
  6 Whitehead, Jalen             Hackensack               7.62m         25-00.00 
  7 Newman, Dalton               Fair Lawn All Sp         7.54m         24-09.00 
  8 Sutnick, Michael             Haworth Striders         6.90m         22-07.75 
  9 Pesce, Austin                Monroe Woodbury          6.34m         20-09.75 
 10 Chow, Christopher            Rutherford               5.49m         18-00.25 
 11 Stock, Christopher           Mahwah                   5.21m         17-01.25 
 12 Alpar, Aman                  Monroe Woodbury          4.78m         15-08.25 
 13 Collins, Daniel              Monroe Woodbury          4.36m         14-03.75 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
         37.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kominkiewicz, John           Unattached              33.08m           108-06 
  2 Gulati, Raj                  Saddle Brook            26.94m            88-05 
  3 Ricco, Jacob                 Westwood Track a        25.80m            84-08 
  4 Gee, Alexander               Paramus                 25.65m            84-02 
  5 McLeod, Ashby                Woodridge               25.64m            84-01 
  6 Parisi, Tony                 Woodridge               23.24m            76-03 
  7 Crump, Christopher           Englewood               22.59m            74-01 
  8 Newman, Dalton               Fair Lawn All Sp        22.43m            73-07 
  9 Kiefer, Casey                Monroe Woodbury         20.40m            66-11 
 10 Gulati, Rahul                Saddle Brook            18.80m            61-08 
 11 Violick, William             Haworth Striders        17.76m            58-03 
 12 Kahwaty, Georgie             Saddle Brook            13.82m            45-04 
 13 Trusty, Samuel               Englewood               13.35m            43-09 
 14 Bryan, Kadar                 Franklin Track C        11.87m            38-11 
 15 Tarangelo, Dominick          Rutherford              10.38m            34-01 
 16 Hurlburt, Joseph             Rutherford               8.64m            28-04 
 17 Coats-Thomas, Owen           Haworth Striders         7.79m            25-07 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          13.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Gladiator Track          12.00QJO S    NWI 
  2 Williams, Daivona            Dragon Elite             13.90q        NWI 
  3 Barton, Quiana               Dragon Elite             14.30q        NWI 
  4 Carr, Shavonne               Sudden Impac             14.50q        NWI 
  5 Pettway, Re'ona              Hackensack               14.60q        NWI 
  6 Weiler, Shawndra             Saddle Brook             15.00q        NWI 
  7 Conroy, Kiyana               Saddle Brook             15.20         NWI 
  8 Posner, Ava                  Rutherford               15.40         NWI 
  9 Van Vliet, Emily             Mahwah                   15.50         NWI 
  9 Frank, Alyssa                Rutherford               15.50         NWI 
 11 Riede, Hailey                Haworth Striders         15.80         NWI 
 12 Lee, Caroline                Rutherford               16.30         NWI 
 13 Maclennan, Kyla              Mahwah                   17.60         NWI 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          13.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Gladiator Track          12.40 JO S    NWI 
  2 Williams, Daivona            Dragon Elite             14.10         NWI 
  3 Barton, Quiana               Dragon Elite             14.40         NWI 
  4 Pettway, Re'ona              Hackensack               14.90         NWI 
  5 Carr, Shavonne               Sudden Impac             15.20         NWI 
  6 Weiler, Shawndra             Saddle Brook             15.50         NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Delgado, Danielle            Franklin Track C         28.20         NWI 
  2 Williams, Daivona            Dragon Elite             30.10         NWI 
  3 Barton, Quiana               Dragon Elite             31.20         NWI 
  4 Carr, Shavonne               Sudden Impac             31.30         NWI 
  5 Pettway, Re'ona              Hackensack               32.20         NWI 
  6 Conroy, Kiyana               Saddle Brook             32.90         NWI 
  7 Davenport, Kayla             Bergen County Ex         33.50         NWI 
  8 Brown, Angeliyah             Franklin Track C         34.00         NWI 
  9 Rosten, Joy                  Paramus                  34.50         NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
          57.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Delgado, Danielle            Franklin Track C       1:06.90                  
  2 Falk, Sally                  Hunterdon Li           1:07.40                  
  3 Smith, Alexis                Monroe Woodbury        1:10.50                  
  4 Williams, Daivona            Dragon Elite           1:15.60                  
  5 Barton, Quiana               Dragon Elite           1:16.50                  
  6 Brown, Angeliyah             Franklin Track C       1:22.20                  
  7 Davenport, Kayla             Bergen County Ex       1:30.70                  
  8 Kronyak, Allison             Woodridge              1:35.20                  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        2:21.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Spataro, Dominique           Mahwah                 2:32.70                  
  2 Holder, Shationa             Dragon Elite           2:45.30                  
  3 Bartner, Jolie               Paramus                2:45.70                  
  4 Carpenter, Lindsey           Paramus                2:54.80                  
  5 Davis, Erin                  Paramus                2:57.20                  
  6 Frank, Alyssa                Rutherford             3:07.50                  
  7 Lee, Caroline                Rutherford             3:29.00                  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:50.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Corbosiero, Amanda           Team Fleet F           5:13.00                  
  2 Rucando, Kendall             Hunterdon Li           5:31.10                  
  3 Holder, Shationa             Dragon Elite           5:31.40                  
  4 Bartner, Jolie               Paramus                5:42.70                  
  5 Lucas, Lindsey               Paramus                5:43.60                  
  6 Davis, Erin                  Paramus                6:12.50                  
  7 Carpenter, Lindsey           Paramus                6:19.60                  
  8 Nelson, Danielle             Saddle Brook           6:35.10                  
  9 Maclennan, Erin              Mahwah                 6:52.00                  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
       10:42.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Corbosiero, Amanda           Team Fleet F          11:11.40                  
  2 Bartner, Jolie               Paramus               12:13.60                  
  3 Lucas, Lindsey               Paramus               12:17.10                  
  4 Nelson, Danielle             Saddle Brook          13:07.20                  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
       18:47.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Romanello, Keira       ER - Carlstadt        21:43.50                  
  2 Grotheer, Kristen      Mahwah                24:08.60                  
  3 Sciancalepore, Dia     Rutherford            25:06.40                  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
          5.08m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Gladiator Track          4.38m         NWI  14-04.50 
  2 Wisse, Shaye                 Saddle Brook             4.25m         NWI  13-11.50 
  3 Carpenter, Lindsey           Paramus                  3.91m         NWI  12-10.00 
  4 Pettway, Re'ona              Hackensack               3.77m         NWI  12-04.50 
  5 Stroedecke, Natasha          Rutherford               3.52m         NWI  11-06.75 
  6 Weiler, Shawndra             Saddle Brook             3.22m         NWI  10-06.75 
  7 Riede, Hailey                Haworth Striders         3.08m         NWI  10-01.25 
  8 Nelson, Danielle             Saddle Brook             2.85m         NWI   9-04.25 
  9 Carr, Shavonne               Sudden Impac             2.73m         NWI   8-11.50 
 10 Slaska, Katie                ER - Carlstadt           2.67m         NWI   8-09.25 
 11 Kronyak, Allison             Woodridge                2.19m         NWI   7-02.25 
 12 Donohue, Kaitlin             Woodridge                1.79m         NWI   5-10.50 
 13 Emanuele, Kimberly           Woodridge                1.33m         NWI   4-04.50 
 -- Nicholas, Ashley             Mahwah                    FOUL                       
 -- Gawin, Kate                  Saddle Brook              FOUL                       
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
         12.24m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zientek, Ruthann             Worlds Longe            10.17m         33-04.50 
  2 King, Ariela                 Hackensack               9.31m         30-06.50 
  3 Ubinas, Briana               Hackensack               8.64m         28-04.25 
  4 King, Erin                   Fair Lawn All Sp         8.58m         28-01.75 
  5 Moore, Samantha              Monroe Woodbury          8.31m         27-03.25 
  6 Stabile, Victoria            Paramus                  8.08m         26-06.25 
  7 Nicholas, Ashley             Mahwah                   8.07m         26-05.75 
  8 Stroedecke, Natasha          Rutherford               7.53m         24-08.50 
  9 Emanuele, Kimberly           Woodridge                4.93m         16-02.25 
 10 Kronyak, Allison             Woodridge                4.77m         15-07.75 
 11 Donohue, Kaitlin             Woodridge                3.45m         11-04.00 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
          12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cross, Demetrius             Jaguars Track Cl         11.90QJO S    NWI 
  2 Wynn, David                  Englewood                12.00qJO S    NWI 
  3 Wilkins, Kyler               Hackensack               12.20qJO S    NWI 
  4 Thomas, Lemar                Hackensack               12.40qJO S    NWI 
  4 Spearman, Brandon            Englewood                12.40qJO S    NWI 
  4 Washington, Keyon            Englewood                12.40qJO S    NWI 
  7 Buie, Shaun                  Hudson County Tr         12.80         NWI 
  8 Mullins, Curtis              Hudson County Tr         13.00         NWI 
  9 Williams, Michael            Franklin Track C         13.50         NWI 
  9 Eady, Gregory                Hudson County Tr         13.50         NWI 
  9 Bouglia, Daniel              Woodridge                13.50         NWI 
  9 Conroy, Nigel                Saddle Brook             13.50         NWI 
 13 Hardiman, Eriq               Englewood                14.00         NWI 
 14 Ross, Spencer                Mahwah                   14.20         NWI 
 15 Elliott, Chad                Hackensack               14.70         NWI 
 16 Finn, Killian                Rutherford               15.10         NWI 
 17 Michelin, Ian                Rutherford               15.20         NWI 
 18 Wassermann, Tom              Fair Lawn All Sp         15.90         NWI 
 19 Lazor, Michael               Mahwah                   16.50         NWI 
 20 Barcenas, Daniel             Rutherford               17.10         NWI 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
          12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, David                  Englewood                12.00 JO S    NWI 
  2 Cross, Demetrius             Jaguars Track Cl         12.10 JO S    NWI 
  3 Washington, Keyon            Englewood                12.40 JO S    NWI 
  4 Wilkins, Kyler               Hackensack               12.50 JO S    NWI 
  5 Spearman, Brandon            Englewood                12.70         NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
          23.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Daley, Djavan                Franklin Track C         24.00         NWI 
  2 Wynn, David                  Englewood                24.60         NWI 
  3 Wilkins, Kyler               Hackensack               25.20         NWI 
  4 Cross, Demetrius             Jaguars Track Cl         25.40         NWI 
  5 Washington, Keyon            Englewood                25.60         NWI 
  6 Rutledge, Lee                Sudden Impac             25.70         NWI 
  7 Spearman, Brandon            Englewood                26.30         NWI 
  8 Buie, Shaun                  Hudson County Tr         27.00         NWI 
  9 Wingate, Julius              Englewood                27.30         NWI 
 10 Mullins, Curtis              Hudson County Tr         28.10         NWI 
 11 Hardiman, Eriq               Englewood                29.30         NWI 
 12 Eady, Gregory                Hudson County Tr         30.30         NWI 
 13 Elliott, Chad                Hackensack               31.80         NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
          52.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Lee                Sudden Impac             54.50                  
  2 Mullins, Curtis              Hudson County Tr         58.40                  
  3 Higgins, Lamont              Franklin Track C         58.80                  
  4 Wilkins, Kyler               Hackensack             1:00.00                  
  5 Washington, Keyon            Englewood              1:00.20                  
  6 Ceaser, Michael              Franklin Track C       1:01.40                  
  7 Eady, Gregory                Hudson County Tr       1:01.50                  
  8 Wingate, Julius              Englewood              1:03.20                  
  9 Conroy, Nigel                Saddle Brook           1:07.30                  
 10 Hardiman, Eriq               Englewood              1:08.30                  
 11 Wassermann, Tom              Fair Lawn All Sp       1:15.50                  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        2:06.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Terreri, Nicholas            NJ Striders            2:09.80                  
  2 Lawson, Andrew               Mahwah                 2:27.50                  
  3 Bland, Benjamin              Bergen County Ex       2:33.40                  
  4 Gramuglia, Nicholas          Paramus                2:35.50                  
  5 Bouglia, Daniel              Woodridge              2:39.10                  
  6 Alpher, Matthew              Paramus                2:42.00                  
  7 Paolazzi, Daniel             Paramus                2:53.90                  
  8 Skopin, Matthew              Mahwah                 3:15.60                  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        4:22.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Terreri, Nicholas            NJ Striders            5:01.40                  
  2 Whitmore, Max                Wayne                  5:19.20                  
  3 Creamer, Patrick             Unattached             5:19.90                  
  4 Levermore, Kyle              Mahwah                 5:22.20                  
  5 Bland, Benjamin              Bergen County Ex       5:24.40                  
  6 Antonick, Paul               Westwood Track a       5:27.00                  
  7 Alpher, Matthew              Paramus                5:27.20                  
  8 Gramuglia, Nicholas          Paramus                5:54.40                  
  9 Helstrom, Erik               Paramus                5:56.50                  
 10 Arnold, James                Rutherford             5:56.70                  
 11 Paolazzi, Daniel             Paramus                6:05.90                  
 12 Greenblatt, Matthew          Unattached             6:09.20                  
 13 Duncan, Matthew              Paramus                6:13.50                  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        9:44.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Antonick, Paul               Westwood Track a      11:33.40                  
  2 Herzog, Dalton               Westfield Flyers      12:20.30                  
  3 Duncan, Matthew              Paramus               12:24.10                  
  4 Helstrom, Erik               Paramus               12:26.70                  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
          47.05  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                              48.90                  
  2 Englewood Recreation  'A'                             49.80                  
  3 Rutherford Recreation  'A'                          1:01.60                  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
        3:45.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            4:20.00                  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
          5.77m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lemar                Hackensack               5.18m         NWI  17-00.00 
  2 Alexandris, George           Fair Lawn All Sp         4.80m         NWI  15-09.00 
  3 Williams, Michael            Franklin Track C         4.43m         NWI  14-06.50 
  4 Gallo, Max                   Fair Lawn All Sp         4.37m         NWI  14-04.00 
  5 Ross, Spencer                Mahwah                   4.29m         NWI  14-01.00 
  6 Rutledge, Lee                Sudden Impac             4.24m         NWI  13-11.00 
  7 Bouglia, Daniel              Woodridge                4.12m         NWI  13-06.25 
  8 Wassermann, Tom              Fair Lawn All Sp         3.93m         NWI  12-10.75 
  9 Arnold, James                Rutherford               3.73m         NWI  12-03.00 
 10 Falker, Brian                Rutherford               2.97m         NWI   9-09.00 
 11 Barcenas, Daniel             Rutherford               2.96m         NWI   9-08.50 
 12 Brennan, Paul                Woodridge                2.39m         NWI   7-10.25 
 13 Michelin, Ian                Rutherford               2.18m         NWI   7-02.00 
 -- Spearman, Brandon            Englewood                 FOUL                       
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
         13.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Alexandris, George           Fair Lawn All Sp        10.99m         36-00.75 
  2 Jennings, Darron             Gladiator Track         10.92m         35-10.00 
  3 Ross, Spencer                Mahwah                  10.15m         33-03.75 
  4 Buster, Malik                Hackensack               9.28m         30-05.50 
  5 Odusote, Nathaniel           Englewood                7.13m         23-04.75 
  6 Barbaro, Frank               Rutherford               7.08m         23-02.75 
  7 Smith, Alec                  Franklin Track C         6.09m         19-11.75 
  8 Passarelli, Michael          Paramus                  5.05m         16-07.00 
  9 Falker, Brian                Rutherford               4.35m         14-03.25 
 10 Lazor, Michael               Mahwah                   4.27m         14-00.25 
 11 Brennan, Paul                Woodridge                4.11m         13-06.00