Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/1/2016 01:10 PM
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 6/17/2016                      
                             Westwood High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Neenia                 Unattached                        13.00  
  2 Tumbokon- y, Cielo           Westfield Flyers                  14.10  
  3 Granrath-y, Abigail          Westfield Flyers                  15.40  
  4 Scheiner- y, Darcy           Westfield Flyers                  15.60  
  5 Hollywood, Allison           Unattached                        15.90  
  6 Fields- y, Michaela          Westfield Flyers                  16.40  
  7 Tilp- y, Danielle            Unattached                        16.70  
  8 Polito- y, Gabrielle         Westfield Flyers                  17.10  
  9 Ray- y, Alexis               Westfield Flyers                  17.40  
 10 Howlett- y, Emma             Westfield Flyers                  18.70  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West, Neenia                 Unattached                        30.70  
  2 Skultety- y, Julia           Westfield Flyers                  32.80  
  3 Kologi- y, Madison           Westfield Flyers                  33.10  
  4 Fields- y, Michaela          Westfield Flyers                  34.20  
  5 Ray- y, Alexis               Westfield Flyers                  39.30  
  6 Folvik-y, Abby               Westfield Flyers                  49.20  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skultety- y, Julia           Westfield Flyers                1:12.20  
  2 Tilp- y, Danielle            Unattached                      1:14.80  
  3 Fields- y, Michaela          Westfield Flyers                1:19.70  
  4 Muir- y, Emma                Westfield Flyers                1:22.40  
  5 Cajuste- y, Cailyn           Westfield Flyers                1:25.50  
  6 Ray- y, Alexis               Westfield Flyers                1:25.70  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clancy- y, Shannon           Unattached                      2:42.30  
  2 Granrath-y, Abigail          Westfield Flyers                2:44.10  
  3 Tilp- y, Danielle            Unattached                      2:54.10  
  4 Sosa- y, Angela              Westfield Flyers                3:13.60  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clancy- y, Shannon           Unattached                      5:53.60  
  2 Schramm- y, Kayla            Unattached                      5:57.50  
  3 Folvik-y, Abby               Westfield Flyers                8:50.80  
  4 Fields- y, Michaela          Westfield Flyers                9:16.00  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins- y, Caroline         Westfield Flyers               11:30.60  
  2 Schramm- y, Kayla            Unattached                     11:36.30  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bragiani, Paulina            Unattached                        16.20  
  2 Hollywood, Allison           Unattached                        16.90  
  3 Kologi- y, Madison           Westfield Flyers                  18.10  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bragiani, Paulina            Unattached                      3-06.00  
  2 Muir- y, Emma                Westfield Flyers                3-02.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schramm- y, Kayla            Unattached                     13-01.00  
  2 Tumbokon- y, Cielo           Westfield Flyers               12-07.00  
  2 Rossig- y, Jamie             Unattached                     12-07.00  
  4 Skultety- y, Julia           Westfield Flyers               12-04.00  
  5 Collins- y, Caroline         Westfield Flyers               11-11.00  
  6 Granrath-y, Abigail          Westfield Flyers               11-08.00  
  7 Sosa- y, Angela              Westfield Flyers               10-11.00  
  8 Scheiner- y, Darcy           Westfield Flyers               10-10.00  
  9 Hollywood, Allison           Unattached                     10-09.00  
 10 Bragiani, Paulina            Unattached                     10-06.00  
 11 Kologi- y, Madison           Westfield Flyers               10-01.00  
 12 Howlett- y, Emma             Westfield Flyers                8-11.00  
 13 DeRiso- y, Madison           Unattached                      8-10.00  
 14 Cajuste- y, Cailyn           Westfield Flyers                6-09.00  
 15 Folvik-y, Abby               Westfield Flyers                5-10.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rossig- y, Jamie             Unattached                     28-00.00  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morganti, Laura              Unattached                     30-06.00  
  2 Bensen, Sam                  Unattached                     29-03.00  
  3 Howlett- y, Emma             Westfield Flyers               24-07.00  
  4 Joyce- y, Sophia             Unattached                     20-04.50  
  5 Muir- y, Olivia              Westfield Flyers               16-11.00  
  6 DeRiso- y, Madison           Unattached                     15-09.00  
  7 Muir- y, Emma                Westfield Flyers               15-05.50  
  8 Polito- y, Gabrielle         Westfield Flyers               14-06.00  
  9 Joyce- y, Olivia             Unattached                     10-01.50  
 10 DiFiore- y, Natalie          Unattached                      9-07.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morganti, Dianna             Unattached                        80-07  
  2 Bensen, Sam                  Unattached                        77-09  
  3 Morganti, Laura              Unattached                        67-11  
  4 Joyce- y, Sophia             Unattached                        52-00  
  5 Muir- y, Olivia              Westfield Flyers                  40-05  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rueger- y, Samantha          Unattached                     10:49.40  
  2 Viellette- y, Megan          Unattached                     10:52.10  
  3 Koizumi, Elizabeth           Westfield Flyers               10:54.40  
  4 Joyce- y, Ava                Unattached                     15:05.00  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yoon, Jihwan                 Unattached                        11.10  
  2 Henry, Anthony               Unattached                        11.70  
  3 Worobetz-y, Tyree            Westfield Flyers                  13.00  
  4 Munson, Stephen              Unattached                        13.30  
  5 Jelmert- y, Bradley          Westfield Flyers                  13.60  
  6 Veres-y, Barney              Westfield Flyers                  13.70  
  7 Hughes, Bill                 Unattached                        14.10  
  8 Tucker- y, Bryan             Westfield Flyers                  14.80  
  9 Scouloukas-y, Damian         Westfield Flyers                  15.60  
  9 Polito- y, Brian             Westfield Flyers                  15.60  
  9 Freid- y, Nicholas           Westfield Flyers                  15.60  
 12 Magno- y, Aidan              Unattached                        16.00  
 13 Sanchez- y, David            Westfield Flyers                  16.20  
 14 Inserra- y, Jack             Unattached                        16.40  
 14 Alvarez- y, Joseph           Unattached                        16.40  
 16 Geitner- y, John             Westfield Flyers                  17.70  
 17 Grant- y, Brandon            Westfield Flyers                  17.90  
 18 Sanchez- y, Matthew          Westfield Flyers                  18.50  
 19 Alvarez- y, Matthew          Unattached                        19.00  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yoon, Jihwan                 Unattached                        23.00  
  2 Worobetz-y, Tyree            Westfield Flyers                  27.40  
  3 Trinh, Dan                   Unattached                        27.90  
  4 Munson, Stephen              Unattached                        28.20  
  5 Veres-y, Barney              Westfield Flyers                  29.40  
  6 DiFiore- y, Anthony          Unattached                        33.50  
  7 Sanchez- y, David            Westfield Flyers                  33.70  
  8 Geitner- y, John             Westfield Flyers                  37.30  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason             Unattached                        58.10  
  2 Kraft-y, Evan                Westfield Flyers                  59.50  
  3 Worobetz-y, Tyree            Westfield Flyers                1:00.10  
  4 Trinh, Dan                   Unattached                      1:01.40  
  5 Tilp- y, Brandon             Unattached                      1:02.90  
  6 Gimblette- y, Colin          Westfield Flyers                1:10.50  
  7 Cajuste- y, Caudell          Westfield Flyers                1:11.20  
  8 DiFiore- y, Anthony          Unattached                      1:15.20  
  9 David- y, Derek              Westfield Flyers                1:16.00  
 10 Polito- y, Brian             Westfield Flyers                1:19.80  
 11 Arber- y, Kyle               Unattached                      1:21.90  
 12 Grant- y, Brandon            Westfield Flyers                1:48.90  
 13 Blandon- y, Andrew           Westfield Flyers                2:04.80  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Billy                Unattached                      2:06.10  
  2 Kazlau, Daniel               Unattached                      2:10.20  
  3 Higgins, Christian           Unattached                      2:26.30  
  4 Tierney- y, Kyle             Westfield Flyers                2:27.60  
  5 Chen-y, Thomas               Westfield Flyers                2:28.90  
  6 Hughes, Bill                 Unattached                      2:31.80  
  7 Kraft-y, Evan                Westfield Flyers                2:37.00  
  8 Manning- y, Douglas          Westfield Flyers                2:42.50  
  9 Blandon- y, Nicholas         Westfield Flyers                2:43.50  
 10 Munson- y, Connor            Unattached                      3:04.10  
 11 David- y, Derek              Westfield Flyers                3:08.20  
 12 Koizumi- y, Paul             Westfield Flyers                3:13.20  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Christopher          Unattached                      5:37.70  
  2 Higgins, Christian           Unattached                      5:41.90  
  3 Tierney- y, Kyle             Westfield Flyers                5:47.30  
  4 Blandon- y, Nicholas         Westfield Flyers                5:49.90  
  5 Manning- y, Douglas          Westfield Flyers                6:16.60  
  6 Arber- y, Kyle               Unattached                      6:52.60  
  7 Arber, Stephen               Unattached                      6:53.40  
  8 Gimblette- y, Colin          Westfield Flyers                7:21.50  
  9 David- y, Derek              Westfield Flyers                7:28.60  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Christopher          Unattached                     11:27.70  
  2 Gilstrap- y, Collin          Unattached                     11:35.10  
  3 Hollis, Robert               Unattached                     12:22.90  
 
Men 80 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scouloukas-y, Damian         Westfield Flyers                  16.10  
  2 Renn- y, Christopher         Unattached                        16.40  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Veres-y, Barney              Westfield Flyers                  18.40  
  2 Freid- y, Nicholas           Westfield Flyers                  22.60  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wong, Chris                  Unattached                      5-06.00  
  2 Jelmert- y, Bradley          Westfield Flyers                4-10.00  
  3 Bragini- y, Phil             Unattached                      4-08.00  
  4 Scouloukas-y, Damian         Westfield Flyers                4-02.00  
  5 Munson- y, Connor            Unattached                      4-00.00  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wong, Chris                  Unattached                     20-07.00  
  2 Jelmert- y, Bradley          Westfield Flyers               16-08.00  
  3 Munson, Stephen              Unattached                     15-11.00  
  4 Chen-y, Thomas               Westfield Flyers               13-03.00  
  5 Trinh, Dan                   Unattached                     13-02.00  
  6 Munson- y, Connor            Unattached                     12-11.00  
  7 Bragini- y, Phil             Unattached                     12-02.00  
  8 Cajuste- y, Caudell          Westfield Flyers               11-03.00  
  9 Sanchez- y, David            Westfield Flyers               10-10.00  
 10 Tucker- y, Bryan             Westfield Flyers               10-06.00  
 11 Geitner- y, John             Westfield Flyers                9-04.00  
 12 Sanchez- y, Matthew          Westfield Flyers                9-03.00  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wong, Chris                  Unattached                     39-05.00  
  2 Jelmert- y, Bradley          Westfield Flyers               32-10.00  
  3 Bragini- y, Phil             Unattached                     28-02.00  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Munson- y, Connor            Unattached                     30-08.00  
  2 Munson, Stephen              Unattached                     30-04.00  
  3 Salowski-y, Christopher      Westfield Flyers               29-00.00  
  4 Stryker- y, Braden           Westfield Flyers               26-06.00  
  5 Koizumi- y, Justin           Westfield Flyers               21-02.00  
  6 Alvarez-y, Christian         Unattached                     19-00.00  
  7 Caviello- y, Christian       Unattached                     16-05.00  
  8 Sanchez- y, Matthew          Westfield Flyers               14-07.00  
  9 DiFiore- y, Anthony          Unattached                     11-03.00  
 10 Caviello- y, Jonathan        Unattached                     10-07.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason             Unattached                       150-11  
  2 Salowski-y, Christopher      Westfield Flyers                  85-06  
  3 Stryker- y, Braden           Westfield Flyers                  77-09  
  4 Arber, Stephen               Unattached                        66-09  
  5 Freid- y, Nicholas           Westfield Flyers                  44-00  
  6 Koizumi- y, Justin           Westfield Flyers                  41-05  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Erik                   Unattached                      9:28.20  
  2 Renn- y, Christopher         Unattached                      9:28.60  
  3 Koizumi- y, Paul             Westfield Flyers                9:51.30  
  4 Vinogradov- y, Aleksey       Unattached                     12:11.80  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Prediction M
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Robert             M Unattached                      8:01.10  
  2 Joyce- y, Ava              W Unattached                      8:30.40