Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/18/2016 08:13 AM
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 7/15/2016                      
                             Westwood High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonal- y, Amber            Westfield Flyers                  13.90  
  2 Granrath-y, Abigail          Westfield Flyers                  14.70  
  3 Kologi- y, Madison           Westfield Flyers                  15.10  
  3 Dorul, Makayla               Unattached                        15.10  
  5 Skultety- y, Julia           Westfield Flyers                  15.50  
  6 Greyenbuhl- y, Jacquelin     Westfield Flyers                  16.00  
  7 Griffith- y, Kylie           Unattached                        16.20  
  8 Tilp- y, Danielle            Unattached                        16.40  
  9 Muir- y, Emma                Westfield Flyers                  17.10  
 10 Romero-y, Bianca             Unattached                        17.50  
 11 Howard-Y, Persia             Unattached                        18.60  
 12 Esposito-y, Addison          Unattached                        18.90  
 13 Hackett- y, Tori             Unattached                        19.20  
 14 Hussey- y, Abrielle          Unattached                        19.40  
 15 Hackett-y, Vanessa           Unattached                        19.70  
 16 Griffith-y, Kassidy          Unattached                        20.10  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDonal- y, Amber            Westfield Flyers                  29.70  
  2 Lipkin-y, Devon              Unattached                        30.80  
  3 Dorul, Makayla               Unattached                        32.40  
  4 Skultety- y, Julia           Westfield Flyers                  32.80  
  5 Griffith- y, Kylie           Unattached                        33.10  
  6 Ndiaye- y, Philomena         Unattached                        33.40  
  7 Dorul- y, Keara              Westfield Flyers                  34.80  
  8 Lipkin- y, Charlotte         Unattached                        37.40  
  9 Howard-Y, Persia             Unattached                        39.90  
 10 Hussey- y, Abrielle          Unattached                        45.40  
 11 Griffith-y, Kassidy          Unattached                        45.70  
 12 Mohan-y, Jacqueline          Unattached                        51.30  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ndiaye- y, Philomena         Unattached                      1:18.00  
  2 Tilp- y, Danielle            Unattached                      1:18.40  
  3 Dorul- y, Keara              Westfield Flyers                1:19.20  
  4 Cajuste- y, Cailyn           Westfield Flyers                1:31.30  
  5 Hackett- y, Tori             Unattached                      1:44.40  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Granrath-y, Abigail          Westfield Flyers                2:44.70  
  2 Tilp- y, Danielle            Unattached                      2:59.70  
  3 Lipkin- y, Sydney            Unattached                      3:11.90  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerrisen- y, Jenna           Unattached                      6:14.70  
  2 Mohan-y, Jacqueline          Unattached                      8:43.70  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerrisen- y, Jenna           Unattached                     13:38.90  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kologi- y, Madison           Westfield Flyers                  17.40  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muir- y, Emma                Westfield Flyers                3-04.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renelus, Felicia             Unattached                     15-10.00  
  2 Skultety- y, Julia           Westfield Flyers               12-06.00  
  3 Lipkin-y, Devon              Unattached                     12-03.00  
  4 Dorul, Makayla               Unattached                     11-09.00  
  5 Granrath-y, Abigail          Westfield Flyers               11-02.00  
  6 McDonal- y, Amber            Westfield Flyers               10-11.00  
  7 Muir- y, Emma                Westfield Flyers               10-06.00  
  8 Greyenbuhl- y, Jacquelin     Westfield Flyers               10-03.00  
  9 Kologi- y, Madison           Westfield Flyers                9-11.00  
 10 Romero-y, Bianca             Unattached                      9-00.00  
 10 Ndiaye- y, Philomena         Unattached                      9-00.00  
 12 Howlett- y, Emma             Westfield Flyers                8-11.00  
 13 Esposito-y, Addison          Unattached                      6-08.00  
 14 Hackett- y, Tori             Unattached                      6-05.00  
 15 Hackett-y, Vanessa           Unattached                      6-04.00  
 16 Cajuste- y, Cailyn           Westfield Flyers                6-00.00  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mollahan, Katherine          Unattached                     37-08.00  
  2 Eucker- y, Alianna           Unattached                     36-09.00  
  3 Morganti, Laura              Unattached                     30-08.00  
  4 Karawag- y, Erin             Unattached                     29-08.00  
  5 Bensen, Sam                  Unattached                     27-00.00  
  6 Jacquet, Abigail             Unattached                     26-04.50  
  7 Howlett- y, Emma             Westfield Flyers               25-00.00  
  8 Muir- y, Olivia              Westfield Flyers               17-00.00  
  9 Joyce- y, Olivia             Unattached                     12-00.50  
 10 Esposito-y, Addison          Unattached                     11-03.00  
 11 Romero-y, Bianca             Unattached                     11-00.50  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mollahan, Katherine          Unattached                        96-07  
  2 Eucker- y, Alianna           Unattached                        92-03  
  3 Bensen, Sam                  Unattached                        84-02  
  4 Jacquet, Abigail             Unattached                        78-07  
  5 Morganti, Laura              Unattached                        78-00  
  6 Karawag- y, Erin             Unattached                        72-01  
  7 Howlett- y, Emma             Westfield Flyers                  48-10  
  8 Muir- y, Olivia              Westfield Flyers                  46-01  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne          Unattached                      8:37.90  
  2 Endy-y, Grace                Unattached                      8:42.60  
  3 Laughlin- y, Elena           Unattached                     10:16.20  
  4 Koizumi, Elizabeth           Westfield Flyers               11:07.70  
  5 Viellette- y, Megan          Unattached                     11:52.60  
  6 Joyce- y, Ava                Unattached                     13:09.90  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yoon, Jihwan                 Unattached                        11.20  
  2 Kuma, Brahma                 Unattached                        11.60  
  3 Cornish, Andrew              Unattached                        12.10  
  4 Rivera, Xavier               Unattached                        12.50  
  5 W, Tyree                     Unattached                        12.70  
  6 Rowe- y, RJ                  Unattached                        13.40  
  7 Auston- y, Nyle              Unattached                        13.70  
  8 Ndiaye- y, Carl              Unattached                        14.10  
  9 Tucker- y, Bryan             Westfield Flyers                  15.10  
 10 Scouloukas-y, Damian         Westfield Flyers                  15.70  
 11 Sanchez- y, David            Westfield Flyers                  16.00  
 12 Gilstrap- y, Collin          Unattached                        16.30  
 13 C-Y, Gabrielle               Unattached                        16.50  
 14 M-Y, Nicholas                Unattached                        17.50  
 15 G, Brandyn                   Unattached                        17.80  
 16 Geitner- y, John             Westfield Flyers                  18.00  
 17 Coughlin- y, John            Unattached                        18.60  
 18 Coisplet-Fondia-y, Victo     Unattached                        18.90  
 19 Cintron-Y, Noah              Unattached                        19.50  
 20 Cintron-Y, Jonah             Unattached                        21.70  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yoon, Jihwan                 Unattached                        22.80  
  2 Kuma, Brahma                 Unattached                        24.10  
  3 Cornish, Andrew              Unattached                        24.90  
  4 Rivera, Xavier               Unattached                        25.70  
  5 W, Tyree                     Unattached                        25.90  
  6 Trinh, Dan                   Unattached                        26.80  
  7 Auston- y, Nyle              Unattached                        28.20  
  8 Rowe- y, RJ                  Unattached                        28.40  
  9 Ndiaye- y, Carl              Unattached                        31.80  
 10 Cajuste- y, Caudell          Westfield Flyers                  33.50  
 11 C-Y, Gabrielle               Unattached                        36.40  
 12 Geitner- y, John             Westfield Flyers                  38.20  
 13 M-Y, Nicholas                Unattached                        38.30  
 14 C-Y, Lucas                   Unattached                        38.80  
 15 Coughlin- y, John            Unattached                        40.00  
 16 Cintron-Y, Noah              Unattached                        40.90  
 17 G, Brandyn                   Unattached                        42.10  
 18 Sanchez- y, Matthew          Westfield Flyers                  42.70  
 19 Cintron-Y, Jonah             Unattached                        47.40  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yoon, Jihwan                 Unattached                        51.50  
  2 Rivera, Xavier               Unattached                        56.20  
  3 Trinh, Dan                   Unattached                        58.90  
  4 Tilp- y, Brandon             Unattached                      1:00.50  
  5 Rowe- y, RJ                  Unattached                      1:07.30  
  6 Cajuste- y, Caudell          Westfield Flyers                1:16.60  
  7 C-Y, Simon                   Unattached                      1:30.50  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason             Unattached                      2:38.40  
  2 A-Y, Alexander               Unattached                      3:00.10  
  2 Tomarco -y, Brandon          Unattached                      3:06.00  
  3 C-Y, Simon                   Unattached                      3:06.00  
  4 D-Y, Cole                    Unattached                      3:50.00  
  5 Coisplet-Fondia-y, Victo     Unattached                      3:51.70  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason             Unattached                      5:39.30  
  2 Tomarco -y, Brandon          Unattached                      6:32.30  
  3 A-Y, Alexander               Unattached                      6:32.80  
  4 Renn- y, Christopher         Unattached                      7:00.30  
  5 D-Y, Cole                    Unattached                      7:15.00  
  6 Viellette, George            Unattached                      8:21.20  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilstrap- y, Collin          Unattached                     11:45.00  
  2 L-Y, Declan                  Unattached                     12:52.90  
 
Men 80 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilstrap- y, Collin          Unattached                        16.80  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scouloukas-y, Damian         Westfield Flyers                4-00.00  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gutierrez- y, Nicholas       Unattached                     14-06.00  
  1 Trinh, Dan                   Unattached                     14-06.00  
  3 Ndiaye- y, Carl              Unattached                     13-07.00  
  4 Scouloukas-y, Damian         Westfield Flyers               12-06.00  
  5 C-Y, Gabrielle               Unattached                     11-03.00  
  6 Cajuste- y, Caudell          Westfield Flyers               10-03.00  
  7 Tucker- y, Bryan             Westfield Flyers                9-05.00  
  8 C-Y, Lucas                   Unattached                      9-01.00  
  9 M-Y, Nicholas                Unattached                      8-00.00  
 10 G, Brandyn                   Unattached                      7-04.00  
 11 Sanchez- y, Matthew          Westfield Flyers                4-08.00  
 -- Geitner- y, John             Westfield Flyers                   FOUL  
 -- Sanchez- y, David            Westfield Flyers                   FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forrester, Neil              Unattached                     45-06.50  
  2 Opont, Ricksseen             Unattached                     44-04.00  
  3 Ginlini, Gregory             Unattached                     42-00.00  
  4 Faranda, Tim                 Unattached                     40-00.50  
  5 Hanlin, Tony                 Unattached                     39-08.00  
  6 Trey Jackson, Jusin- Bre     Unattached                     36-11.50  
  7 Caray, Drew                  Unattached                     34-01.00  
  8 Shue- y, Benjamin            Unattached                     30-10.00  
  9 Conti- y, Casey              Westfield Flyers               22-02.50  
 10 Koizumi- y, Justin           Westfield Flyers               21-03.00  
 11 Sanchez- y, David            Westfield Flyers               17-02.00  
 12 Sanchez- y, Matthew          Westfield Flyers               14-05.00  
 13 Coisplet-Fondia-y, Victo     Unattached                     13-05.00  
 -- Forrester, Billy             Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forrester, Neil              Unattached                       142-11  
  2 Opont, Ricksseen             Unattached                       141-00  
  3 Ginlini, Gregory             Unattached                       137-07  
  4 ?, Tony                      Unattached                       130-08  
  5 Caray, Drew                  Unattached                       108-03  
  6 Forrester, Billy             Unattached                       106-00  
  7 Trey Jackson, Jusin- Bre     Unattached                       102-04  
  8 Hanlin, Tony                 Unattached                       100-04  
  9 Shue- y, Benjamin            Unattached                        80-10  
 10 Conti- y, Casey              Westfield Flyers                  72-05  
 11 Koizumi- y, Justin           Westfield Flyers                  43-01  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castrp, Evan                 Unattached                      9:38.70  
  2 Renn, Erik                   Unattached                      9:39.60  
  3 Renn- y, Christopher         Unattached                     10:10.80  
  4 Koizumi- y, Paul             Westfield Flyers               10:35.30