Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2012 09:40 PM
                       Mahwah Developmental - 4/22/2012                        
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Deja               04 Bergen County Ex                  17.20  
  2 Carter, Fiona             04 Bergen County Ex                  17.60  
  3 Darrow, Molly             04 Mahwah                            17.70  
  4 Ortiz, Soraya             04 Bergen County Ex                  18.20  
  4 Memija, Anna              04 Saddle Brook                      18.20  
  6 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                   18.40  
  7 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                        18.70  
  8 Bernandez, Lana           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90  
  9 Valentine, Nyla           04 Bergen County Ex                  19.50  
  9 Hart, Mai'Elle            04 Englewood                         19.50  
 11 Springer, Essence         04 Englewood                         19.60  
 12 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.70  
 12 Granrath, Abigail         04 Westfield Flyers                  19.70  
 14 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  19.80  
 15 Vesey, Katie              04 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.90  
 16 Mayer, Alexis             04 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.00  
 17 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.10  
 18 Felten, Lauren            05 Paramus                           21.20  
 19 Minnich, Caleigh          04 Hackensack                        21.60  
 20 Kamal, Simaya             04 Englewood                         21.70  
 21 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                   22.10  
 22 Toribio, Ariana           04 Saddle Brook                      22.50  
 23 Carter, Amani             05 Hackensack                        22.90  
 24 Dow, Carly                06 Hackensack                        23.30  
 25 Rooney, Kristina          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  24.20  
 26 Carouthers, Amaris        04 Englewood                         26.20  
 27 Sorrentino, Gabriella     05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.30  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Deja               04 Bergen County Ex                1:27.10  
  2 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:29.50  
  3 Carter, Fiona             04 Bergen County Ex                1:29.70  
  4 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:31.10  
  5 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                      1:32.80  
  6 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          1:33.80  
  7 Hart, Mai'Elle            04 Englewood                       1:33.90  
  8 Ortiz, Soraya             04 Bergen County Ex                1:35.20  
  9 Mullins, Shannon          05 Paramus                         1:35.60  
 10 Feeney, Maegan            04 Wayne                           1:35.70  
 11 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                1:37.10  
 12 Mullins, Danielle         05 Paramus                         1:39.00  
 13 Chanet, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:41.70  
 13 Cherven, Lauren           04 Mahwah                          1:41.70  
 15 Nathan, Alicea            05 Wayne                           1:44.90  
 16 Springer, Essence         04 Englewood                       1:45.50  
 17 Ebanks, Maya              05 Bergen County Ex                1:46.10  
 18 McVeigh, Katelynn         04 Saddle Brook                    1:47.90  
 19 Abraham, Sarah            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:50.90  
 20 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:53.40  
 21 Felten, Lauren            05 Paramus                         1:53.90  
 22 Minnich, Caleigh          04 Hackensack                      1:57.50  
 23 Dow, Carly                06 Hackensack                      1:58.30  
 24 Oliver, Amaia             06 Hackensack                      1:59.00  
 25 Kamal, Simaya             04 Englewood                       2:03.70  
 26 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:05.60  
 27 Gordon, Rachel            03 Bergen County Ex                2:07.60  
 28 Carouthers, Amaris        04 Englewood                       2:18.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                 7:06.20  
  2 Granrath, Abigail         04 Westfield Flyers                7:39.60  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanet, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                12-02.00  
  2 Kamal, Simaya             04 Englewood                      11-05.00  
  3 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-11.00  
  4 Rooney, Kristina          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-04.00  
  5 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-11.00  
  5 Donoghue, Maura           05 Paramus                         6-11.00  
  7 Sorrentino, Gabriella     05 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-03.00  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanet, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 5:48.80  
  2 Bernandez, Lana           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:08.70  
  3 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:13.20  
  4 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 7:18.70  
  5 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:11.90  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury                   15.50  
  1 James, Sydney             02 Mahwah                            15.50  
  3 Darby, Kayce              03 Bergen County Ex                  16.00  
  4 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                        16.90  
  4 Sanders, Amor             03 East Orange Stri                  16.90  
  6 Gomez, Prea               03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
  7 Rooney, Sofia             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.60  
  8 Raslowsky, Rachel         02 St Francis A                      17.70  
  8 Bease, Alexa              03 Hackensack                        17.70  
 10 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                        17.80  
 11 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                        17.90  
 12 Laughton, Elena           02 Westwood Track a                  18.00  
 12 Francis, Danielle         02 Bergen County Ex                  18.00  
 14 Rodriguez, Leianna        03 ER - Carlstadt                    18.10  
 14 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         18.10  
 16 Barrientos, Saribel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.30  
 17 Tomaskovic, Hannah        02 Mahwah                            18.40  
 17 Quiros, Jesse             03 Monroe Woodbury                   18.40  
 19 Powers, Maggie            03 Mahwah                            18.50  
 19 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50  
 19 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                           18.50  
 22 Johnson, Yasmeen          02 Hackensack                        18.70  
 23 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90  
 23 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                        18.90  
 23 Richardson, Zoe           03 Englewood                         18.90  
 26 Major, Kayla              03 Hackensack                        19.00  
 27 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.10  
 28 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack                        19.20  
 29 Roberts, Saniya           03 Englewood                         19.30  
 30 Williams, Najlaa          02 Ltc Track Club                    19.40  
 30 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.40  
 32 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.50  
 32 Carter, Alexis            03 Hackensack                        19.50  
 34 Ranaldi, Nicole           02 Monroe Woodbury                   19.60  
 35 Mackey, Katie             03 Mahwah                            19.80  
 36 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                   19.90  
 37 Labit, Charliz            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.10  
 37 Bergen, Katelyn           03 Mahwah                            20.10  
 37 Principato, Sophia        03 Westfield Flyers                  20.10  
 40 Halliday, Amanda          02 Englewood                         20.30  
 41 Martinez, Camille         03 Hackensack                        21.30  
 42 Gordon, Rachel            03 Bergen County Ex                  21.40  
 43 Regan, Michaela           03 New Jersey Pereg                  21.50  
 43 Troyano, Jennifer         02 Saddle Brook                      21.50  
 43 Patterson, Abigail        02 Monroe Woodbury                   21.50  
 46 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                   21.90  
 47 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury                   22.10  
 48 Vasquez, Angelina         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.10  
 49 Kim, Valerie              02 Paramus                           23.40  
 50 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                        24.90  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Klarke          02 Unattached                      1:09.90  
  2 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          1:17.40  
  3 Darby, Kayce              03 Bergen County Ex                1:21.80  
  4 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack                      1:23.30  
  5 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                         1:23.50  
  6 Ranaldi, Nicole           02 Monroe Woodbury                 1:27.70  
  7 Garcia, Monique           03 Passaic Indians                 1:27.90  
  8 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack                      1:28.60  
  9 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                       1:28.90  
 10 Williams, Najlaa          02 Ltc Track Club                  1:29.70  
 11 Lynch, Emily              02 Unattached                      1:30.10  
 12 Swanson, Elizabeth        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:30.80  
 13 DeGennaro, Bianca         02 Monroe Woodbury                 1:31.90  
 14 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                      1:32.10  
 15 Major, Kayla              03 Hackensack                      1:32.20  
 16 Sanders, Amor             03 East Orange Stri                1:32.80  
 17 Francis, Danielle         02 Bergen County Ex                1:33.30  
 18 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                      1:33.90  
 19 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                 1:34.20  
 20 Roberts, Saniya           03 Englewood                       1:36.10  
 21 DeFilippo, Olivia         03 Montville Track                 1:36.40  
 22 Grullon, Ashley           02 Passaic Indians                 1:36.70  
 23 Gonzalez, Jaylene         02 Passaic Indians                 1:37.30  
 24 Infante, Lina             02 Passaic Indians                 1:37.40  
 24 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                      1:37.40  
 26 Taipe, Rachel             03 Passaic Indians                 1:38.60  
 27 Bergen, Katelyn           03 Mahwah                          1:39.50  
 28 Rossig, Maeve             03 Woodcliff Lake R                1:39.70  
 29 Barrientos, Saribel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:40.70  
 30 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      1:42.10  
 31 Richardson, Zoe           03 Englewood                       1:42.40  
 32 Weuste, Kaitlyn           02 Paramus                         1:42.80  
 33 Johnson, Yasmeen          02 Hackensack                      1:44.80  
 34 Infante, Vivivan          03 Passaic Indians                 1:48.00  
 35 Kenny, Madison            02 Saddle Brook                    1:50.50  
 36 Schachter, Hadassah       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:52.40  
 37 Wedlick, Mariella         03 Woodcliff Lake R                1:54.40  
 38 Calaman, Hannah           03 Mahwah                          1:55.40  
 39 Martinez, Camille         03 Hackensack                      1:57.20  
 40 Schachter, Hadar          03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:57.90  
 41 Troyano, Jennifer         02 Saddle Brook                    1:58.30  
 -- Milne, Keira              02 Mahwah                              DNF  
 -- Ford, Cailey              03 Mahwah                               DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Trinity            02 St Francis A                    6:03.30  
  2 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury                 6:16.70  
  3 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          6:23.30  
  4 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                6:34.70  
  5 Clark, Alana              02 St Francis A                    6:55.40  
  6 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:19.40  
  7 DeFilippo, Olivia         03 Montville Track                 7:43.80  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Rachel            03 Bergen County Ex               18-01.00  
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-07.00  
  3 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-01.00  
  4 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-10.00  
  5 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-07.00  
  6 Rooney, Sofia             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-00.00  
  7 Swanson, Elizabeth        03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-11.00  
  8 Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-08.00  
  9 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                10-05.00  
 10 Regan, Michaela           03 New Jersey Pereg               10-04.00  
 11 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-07.00  
 12 Vasquez, Angelina         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-04.00  
 13 Frish, Natalie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-03.00  
 14 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                 7-10.00  
 15 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-04.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               39-10.00  
  2 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a               35-11.00  
  3 Labit, Charliz            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               30-00.00  
  4 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               27-06.00  
  5 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               23-02.00  
  6 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury                22-08.00  
  7 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-00.00  
  8 Huizing, Olivia           03 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-01.00  
  9 Rooney, Sofia             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-11.00  
 10 Rossig, Maeve             03 Woodcliff Lake R               17-05.00  
 11 Wedlick, Mariella         03 Woodcliff Lake R               14-04.00  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:15.00  
  2 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers                5:23.80  
  3 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                 5:31.80  
  4 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:37.90  
  5 Ramirez, Kayla            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:55.70  
  6 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                 6:45.70  
 -- Regan, Michaela           03 New Jersey Pereg                     DQ  
 -- Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                        14.50  
  2 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford                        15.10  
  3 Cox, Kennedee             01 Bergen County Ex                  15.40  
  4 Young, Jade               00 Bergen County Ex                  15.50  
  5 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                   15.60  
  6 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack                        15.70  
  7 Robertson, Tatianah       00 Hackensack                        15.80  
  8 Wilson, Emily             00 Westfield Flyers                  15.90  
  9 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.00  
 10 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                   16.20  
 11 Johnson, Myaisha          00 Englewood                         16.30  
 11 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.30  
 13 Hehmeyer, Blythe          00 Montville Track                   16.50  
 14 Thomas, Jessica           01 Bergen County Ex                  16.60  
 15 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.70  
 16 Mazierski, Stephanie      00 Saddle Brook                      16.90  
 17 Becz, Elizabeth           00 Rutherford                        17.20  
 18 Hodges, Dominique         01 East Orange Stri                  17.40  
 19 Spence, Gabrielle         00 Bergen County Ex                  17.50  
 20 Mayne, Nadia              00 Hackensack                        17.60  
 21 Gardner, Taylor           00 Hackensack                        17.70  
 21 Richardson, Rahshya       01 Englewood                         17.70  
 23 Reese, Simone             00 Monroe Woodbury                   17.90  
 23 Johnson, Aleela           00 Englewood                         17.90  
 25 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.40  
 25 Kendrick, Tania           01 ER - Carlstadt                    18.40  
 27 Desabota, Jessica         00 ER - Carlstadt                    18.50  
 28 Bassey, Kathryn           00 Monroe Woodbury                   18.60  
 29 Patino-Kishigam, Emi      01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.70  
 30 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack                        18.80  
 31 Savercool, Brooke         01 Montville Track                   18.90  
 32 Brady, Chanelle           01 Bergen County Ex                  19.00  
 33 Mavertish, Carolyn        00 Mahwah                            19.20  
 34 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                         19.50  
 35 Rojas, Isabella           00 ER - Carlstadt                    19.70  
 36 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                         19.80  
 37 Taylor, Shanelle          00 Englewood                         20.20  
 37 Berkoben, Rachel          01 Westwood Track a                  20.20  
 39 Morris, Sydney            01 Englewood                         20.50  
 40 Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                         21.00  
 41 Diras, Sara               01 Woodridge                         21.10  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:12.20  
  2 Dotterweich, Faith        00 Montville Track                 1:13.50  
  3 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:14.60  
  3 Hehmeyer, Blythe          00 Montville Track                 1:14.60  
  5 Jeune, Aysa               01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:15.10  
  6 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:15.90  
  7 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:16.80  
  8 Johnson, Myaisha          00 Englewood                       1:18.40  
  9 Joinson, Elli             00 Montville Track                 1:19.20  
 10 Wilson, Emily             00 Westfield Flyers                1:20.20  
 11 Lloyd, Jasmine            01 Bergen County Ex                1:21.30  
 11 Wright, Melissa           01 Montville Track                 1:21.30  
 13 Johnson, Aleela           00 Englewood                       1:21.40  
 14 Barbaro, Nicole           01 Mahwah                          1:22.00  
 15 Cox, Kennedee             01 Bergen County Ex                1:22.50  
 16 Aguas, Tonanzith          01 Passaic Indians                 1:23.80  
 17 Otriz, Elisa              01 Passaic Indians                 1:23.90  
 18 Cangelosi, Danielle       00 Mahwah                          1:24.30  
 19 Andrews, Icis             00 Passaic Indians                 1:25.40  
 20 Quijano, Paulina          01 Paramus                         1:26.10  
 21 Kendrick, Tania           01 ER - Carlstadt                  1:26.20  
 22 Yorke, Mya                01 Mahwah                          1:26.50  
 23 Patino-Kishigam, Emi      01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:28.80  
 23 Richardson, Rahshya       01 Englewood                       1:28.80  
 25 Hamidy, Elaha             01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:29.60  
 26 Muir, Antoinette          01 Passaic Indians                 1:30.60  
 27 Bassey, Kathryn           00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:30.90  
 28 Savercool, Brooke         01 Montville Track                 1:31.30  
 29 Taylor, Shanelle          00 Englewood                       1:31.80  
 30 Smith, Sabria             01 Passaic Indians                 1:33.60  
 31 Spence, Gabrielle         00 Bergen County Ex                1:33.70  
 32 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                       1:37.70  
 33 Arevalo, Nicole           01 Woodridge                       1:38.70  
 34 Bulter, Kirsten           01 Bergen County Ex                1:38.80  
 35 Brady, Chanelle           01 Bergen County Ex                1:39.50  
 36 Becz, Elizabeth           00 Rutherford                      1:39.60  
 37 Savercool, Samantha       01 Montville Track                 1:40.00  
 38 Mavertish, Carolyn        00 Mahwah                          1:43.60  
 39 Dickey, Katie             00 Saddle Brook                    1:43.70  
 40 Sousou, Roison            01 Mahwah                          1:44.60  
 41 DeMontag, Dayna           00 Englewood                       1:44.70  
 42 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                         1:47.10  
 43 Hodges, Dominique         01 East Orange Stri                1:50.10  
 44 Karibiwhyte, Kaya         00 Bergen County Ex                1:54.80  
 45 Morris, Sydney            01 Englewood                       2:03.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spence, Emily             00 Mahwah                          5:20.00  
  2 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury                 5:33.80  
  3 Lufrano, Jerika           00 Unattached                      5:50.10  
  4 Joinson, Elli             00 Montville Track                 6:10.10  
  5 Morganti, Dianna          00 NJ Striders                     6:12.40  
  6 Weintraub, Olivia         00 New Jersey Pereg                6:21.40  
  7 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury                 6:24.90  
  8 Wright, Melissa           01 Montville Track                 6:50.40  
  9 Savercool, Samantha       01 Montville Track                 7:33.10  
 10 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                         7:53.60  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack                     30-06.00  
  2 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R               20-10.00  
  3 Huizing, Natalie          00 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-09.00  
  4 Raslowsky, Rebecca        00 St Francis A                   19-04.00  
  5 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                18-03.00  
  6 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-11.00  
  7 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-04.00  
  8 Hodges, Dominique         01 East Orange Stri               15-10.00  
  9 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                15-09.00  
 10 Thomlinson, Kara          01 New Jersey Pereg               14-10.00  
 11 Massa, Nicole             01 Westfield Flyers               14-06.00  
 12 Karibiwhyte, Kaya         00 Bergen County Ex               14-02.00  
 13 Sacco, Serena             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-06.00  
 14 Patino-Kishigam, Emi      01 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-03.00  
 15 Dickey, Katie             00 Saddle Brook                   12-11.00  
 16 Thomas, Jessica           01 Bergen County Ex               12-09.00  
 17 Yosef, Eden               01 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-03.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               86-00.00  
  2 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R               84-08.00  
  3 Desabota, Jessica         00 ER - Carlstadt                 52-05.00  
  4 Ita, Rebecca              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               50-03.00  
  5 Massa, Nicole             01 Westfield Flyers               49-00.00  
  5 Dobler, Elle              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               49-00.00  
  7 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               41-05.00  
  8 Mogerman, Kristen         00 Saddle Brook                   41-03.00  
  9 Young, Jade               00 Bergen County Ex               39-07.00  
 10 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack                     38-00.00  
 11 Mazierski, Stephanie      00 Saddle Brook                   36-08.00  
 12 Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                      36-00.00  
 13 Sacco, Serena             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               34-02.00  
 14 Rojas, Isabella           00 ER - Carlstadt                 32-07.00  
 15 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                      32-01.00  
 16 DiPalma, Isabella         01 Saddle Brook                   32-00.00  
 17 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               31-05.00  
 18 Thomlinson, Kara          01 New Jersey Pereg               29-00.00  
 19 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                        27-00.00  
 20 Huizing, Natalie          00 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-00.00  
 21 Gareffa, Ashley           01 Woodridge                      23-10.00  
 22 Christiana, Madison       01 Woodridge                      23-07.00  
 23 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                      23-01.00  
 24 DeMontag, Dayna           00 Englewood                      20-07.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:49.00  
  2 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                10:05.80  
  3 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury                10:57.40  
  4 Bieri, Katarina           00 Westwood Track a               11:05.80  
  5 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:10.50  
  6 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:29.10  
  7 Cho, Seong Joo            00 Rutherford                     11:29.40  
  8 Winick, Margaret          01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:40.20  
  9 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:59.40  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen County Ex                  13.10  
  2 Simpson, Tarajia          98 East Orange Stri                  13.40  
  3 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                            13.90  
  4 Wilkerson, Tannia         98 Ltc Track Club                    14.10  
  5 Creedon, Jessica          99 Montville Track                   14.40  
  5 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.40  
  7 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                           14.70  
  8 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury                   14.80  
  9 Archibold, Vanessa        98 Saddle Brook                      14.90  
  9 Valentine, Kristen        99 Bergen County Ex                  14.90  
 11 Jones, Kiara              99 Bergen County Ex                  15.00  
 12 Mayne, Nyra               99 Hackensack                        15.10  
 13 Herbert, Siyara           99 Ltc Track Club                    15.20  
 13 Williams, Tianna          99 Ltc Track Club                    15.20  
 13 Santos, Isabelle          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.20  
 16 Dixion, Shafarah          98 Bergen County Ex                  15.40  
 16 DeSimone, Isabella        99 Westfield Flyers                  15.40  
 16 Van Wijk, Ivanka          99 Montville Track                   15.40  
 19 Avidon, Marlo             99 Westfield Flyers                  15.50  
 19 Weagley, Maggie           98 New Jersey Pereg                  15.50  
 19 Zacharda, Katie           98 Westfield Flyers                  15.50  
 22 Cho, Paulie               99 Paramus                           15.70  
 22 Nunez, Bradee             99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.70  
 22 Shinohara, Monet          99 Paramus                           15.70  
 22 Cuff-Orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.70  
 26 Burke, Alixzandria        98 Bergen County Ex                  15.80  
 27 Powers, Bridget           99 Mahwah                            15.90  
 27 Powers, Molly             99 Mahwah                            15.90  
 27 Gallagher, Lauren         98 Mahwah                            15.90  
 30 Ross, Hailey              98 Unattached                        16.00  
 30 Browne, Assata            98 Bergen County Ex                  16.00  
 32 Dallara, Danielle         98 Hasbrouck Height                  16.20  
 32 Kazlau, Katie             98 Westwood Track a                  16.20  
 32 Sosa, Ashley              98 Bergen County Ex                  16.20  
 35 Larson, Amanda            98 Mahwah                            16.30  
 36 Van Duren, Emily          98 Mahwah                            16.40  
 37 Giuseffi, Catherine       99 Montville Track                   16.50  
 37 Carter, Angel             99 Hackensack                        16.50  
 39 Regan, Brianna            98 New Jersey Pereg                  16.60  
 39 Vadillo, Jessica          99 Woodridge                         16.60  
 41 McApline, Ellie           99 New Jersey Pereg                  16.80  
 42 Tizzio, Julia             98 Westfield Flyers                  17.00  
 43 Seward, Khortini          99 Hackensack                        17.10  
 43 Spickofsky, Shana         99 Saddle Brook                      17.10  
 45 Garcia, Samantha          98 Bergen County Ex                  17.30  
 45 Lomuscio, Samantha        98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.30  
 47 Rodriguez, Kassandra      99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.70  
 48 Campoverde, Karen         98 Hackensack                        19.90  
 49 Remache, Ninfa            98 Hackensack                        20.30  
 50 Quintanilla, Priscilla    98 Paramus                           20.50  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen County Ex                1:02.90  
  2 Simpson, Tarajia          98 East Orange Stri                1:07.90  
  3 Johnson, Asia             98 Ltc Track Club                  1:08.90  
  4 Creedon, Jessica          99 Montville Track                 1:09.30  
  5 Jones, Claire             99 Montville Track                 1:10.70  
  6 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:11.00  
  7 Jones, Kiara              99 Bergen County Ex                1:11.60  
  8 DeSimone, Isabella        99 Westfield Flyers                1:13.40  
  9 Regan, Brianna            98 New Jersey Pereg                1:13.60  
 10 Giuseffi, Catherine       99 Montville Track                 1:14.40  
 11 DiCristina, Kelly         98 Wayne                           1:14.70  
 12 Williams, Tianna          99 Ltc Track Club                  1:14.90  
 13 Lama, Francesca           99 Paramus                         1:15.10  
 14 Walter, Jillian           98 Westfield Flyers                1:15.30  
 14 Sauerborn, Erin           99 Montville Track                 1:15.30  
 16 Dixion, Shafarah          98 Bergen County Ex                1:16.00  
 17 Wilkerson, Tannia         98 Ltc Track Club                  1:16.40  
 18 Sosa, Ashley              98 Bergen County Ex                1:17.00  
 19 Santos, Isabelle          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:17.20  
 20 Sanzone, Erin             98 Montville Track                 1:18.10  
 21 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook                    1:18.50  
 22 Valentine, Kristen        99 Bergen County Ex                1:18.90  
 23 Perez, Ilce               98 Passaic Indians                 1:19.70  
 24 Dallara, Danielle         98 Hasbrouck Height                1:21.00  
 25 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus                         1:21.10  
 26 Asencio, Bianca           99 Saddle Brook                    1:21.20  
 27 Ramirez, Ashley           99 Passaic Indians                 1:21.40  
 28 Herbert, Siyara           99 Ltc Track Club                  1:22.60  
 29 Spickofsky, Shana         99 Saddle Brook                    1:22.90  
 30 Ross, Hailey              98 Unattached                      1:24.20  
 31 Garcia, Samantha          98 Bergen County Ex                1:24.60  
 32 Nunez, Bradee             99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:24.90  
 33 Burke, Alixzandria        98 Bergen County Ex                1:25.10  
 34 Browne, Assata            98 Bergen County Ex                1:26.20  
 35 Liu, Adanna               98 Paramus                         1:27.20  
 36 McVeigh, Ashley           98 Saddle Brook                    1:27.90  
 37 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack                      1:29.90  
 38 Fischbach, Britney        99 Hackensack                      1:31.80  
 39 Gonzalez, Janel           99 Passaic Indians                 1:38.60  
 40 Garcia Conde, Mikaela     99 Hackensack                      1:42.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanzone, Erin             98 Montville Track                 5:37.80  
  2 Clark, Taylor             98 St Francis A                    5:54.50  
  3 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury                 5:55.60  
  4 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a                5:58.70  
  5 Clark, Johanna            99 St Francis A                    6:12.40  
  6 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Flyers                6:42.30  
  7 McApline, Ellie           99 New Jersey Pereg                6:54.10  
  8 Quinn, Alexa              99 Saddle Brook                    7:01.80  
  9 Garcia, Samantha          98 Bergen County Ex                7:39.70  
 10 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a                7:44.50  
 11 Kazlau, Katie             98 Westwood Track a                8:47.20  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a               34-05.00  
  2 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                        27-06.00  
  3 Finney, Kira              98 Hackensack                     22-09.00  
  4 Lomuscio, Samantha        98 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-01.00  
  5 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury                20-10.00  
  6 Santos, Isabelle          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-10.00  
  7 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Flyers               18-03.00  
  8 Campoverde, Karen         98 Hackensack                     17-05.00  
  9 Quintanilla, Priscilla    98 Paramus                        17-02.00  
 10 Song, Sierra              99 Rutherford                     15-07.00  
 10 Remache, Ninfa            98 Hackensack                     15-07.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nunez, Bradee             99 Fair Lawn All Sp               55-00.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Flyers                8:45.30  
  2 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury                 9:00.50  
  3 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                         10:16.50  
  4 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a               10:45.30  
  5 Volpe, Isabel             99 Rutherford                     10:49.20  
  6 Stapel, Elizabeth         98 ER - Carlstadt                 11:17.60  
  7 Kazlau, Katie             98 Westwood Track a               11:27.60  
  8 Kretzmer, Kaitline        99 ER - Carlstadt                 12:16.30  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abrokwah, Grace           97 Hackensack                        15.90  
  2 Sokolska, Marlena         97 Saddle Brook                      16.70  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra        97 Montville Track                 1:08.70  
  2 Scott, Alaina             97 Westfield Flyers                1:32.50  
  3 Bocanegra, Jessica        97 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:48.40  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp               31-09.00  
  2 Castanon, Precious        97 St Francis A                   15-09.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp               91-00.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                         17.60  
  2 Ramirez, Nicholas         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.70  
  3 Brown, Nathaniel          04 Ltc Track Club                    18.00  
  4 Muhammed, Mizan           04 East Orange Stri                  18.70  
  5 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                         19.30  
  5 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                        19.30  
  7 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.60  
  7 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.60  
  9 Write-Wilson, Daylan      04 Englewood                         19.70  
 10 Colon, Noah               04 St Francis A                      20.10  
 11 Doell, Alexander          04 Westwood Track a                  20.40  
 12 Cupo, Nicholas            04 Saddle Brook                      20.50  
 13 Culnen, Christopher       04 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.70  
 14 Karibiwhyte, Daye         04 Bergen County Ex                  21.00  
 15 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.50  
 16 Frost, Jermaine           05 Hackensack                        24.50  
 17 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                         28.10  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kylan           04 Unattached                      1:19.50  
  2 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                       1:24.70  
  3 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack                      1:25.70  
  4 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:34.50  
  5 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 1:36.40  
  6 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                      1:37.60  
  7 Brown, Nathaniel          04 Ltc Track Club                  1:37.80  
  8 Unis, Colin               04 Saddle Brook                    1:38.80  
  8 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:38.80  
 10 Kapotis, Emmanuel         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:40.10  
 11 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                       1:42.70  
 12 Write-Wilson, Daylan      04 Englewood                       1:45.50  
 13 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:48.70  
 14 Muhammed, Mizan           04 East Orange Stri                1:50.70  
 15 Ramirez, Nicholas         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:52.40  
 16 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:52.90  
 17 Cupo, Nicholas            04 Saddle Brook                    1:54.50  
 18 Kadakia, Kiran            04 Mahwah                          1:55.10  
 19 Frost, Jermaine           05 Hackensack                      1:56.10  
 20 Karibiwhyte, Daye         04 Bergen County Ex                2:00.00  
 21 Narucki, Lorenzo          04 Rutherford                      2:01.60  
 22 Candela, Jonathan         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:02.90  
 23 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                       2:03.10  
 24 Schachter, Leor           05 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:04.90  
 25 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:13.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack                      6:23.80  
  2 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 7:25.50  
  3 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                 8:34.90  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                      18-09.00  
  2 Karibiwhyte, Daye         04 Bergen County Ex               17-08.00  
  3 Ramirez, Nicholas         05 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-09.00  
  4 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-02.00  
  5 Candela, Jonathan         05 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-02.00  
  6 Ulshafer, Zachary         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-11.00  
  7 Culnen, Christopher       04 Woodcliff Lake R                6-06.00  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rongo, Tyler              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  28-03  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:22.40  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack                        14.90  
  2 Brown, Elijah             02 Ltc Track Club                    15.50  
  3 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                        16.40  
  3 Jael, Davis               02 Bergen County Ex                  16.40  
  5 Scanlan, Luke             02 Westfield Flyers                  16.70  
  6 Jones, Quincy             02 Montville Track                   16.90  
  7 Brubacher, Daniel         03 Monroe Woodbury                   17.10  
  8 Mortellaro, Mateo         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.20  
  9 Pothen, Luke              02 Bergen County Ex                  17.40  
  9 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                            17.40  
 11 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack                        17.50  
 12 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.80  
 12 Fearon, Avery             03 Hackensack                        17.80  
 14 Allen, Keith              03 Monroe Woodbury                   17.90  
 15 Onwuchekwa, Uchenna       03 Hackensack                        18.00  
 16 Van Heemst, Steven        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.10  
 17 Fofana, Yaya              03 Hackensack                        18.60  
 18 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.80  
 18 Placide, Bertin           03 Englewood                         18.80  
 20 Colley, Jason             03 Westwood Track a                  18.90  
 21 Karibiwhyte, Odein        02 Bergen County Ex                  19.30  
 22 Bombesbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.50  
 23 Kubicki, Scott            03 New Jersey Pereg                  20.00  
 24 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.20  
 25 Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield Flyers                  20.50  
 26 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.60  
 27 Donovan, Jimmy            03 Monroe Woodbury                   22.10  
 28 Bassey, Kevin             02 Monroe Woodbury                   26.60  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shedrick        02 Unattached                      1:13.70  
  2 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack                      1:14.70  
  3 Brown, Elijah             02 Ltc Track Club                  1:16.30  
  4 Jael, Davis               02 Bergen County Ex                1:19.00  
  5 Jones, Quincy             02 Montville Track                 1:19.30  
  6 Ebanks, Jaden             03 Bergen County Ex                1:20.30  
  7 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                1:23.70  
  8 Scanlan, Luke             02 Westfield Flyers                1:23.90  
  9 Zayas, John               03 Passaic Indians                 1:24.60  
 10 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                      1:25.20  
 11 Brubacher, Daniel         03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:27.90  
 12 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:28.20  
 13 Lorner, Robert            02 Westwood Track a                1:28.40  
 14 Fofana, Yaya              03 Hackensack                      1:28.90  
 15 Bombesbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:29.20  
 16 Young, Isaiah             03 Passaic Indians                 1:29.30  
 17 Grayson, Liam             02 Montville Track                 1:29.90  
 18 Placide, Bertin           03 Englewood                       1:31.10  
 19 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:34.70  
 20 Fearon, Avery             03 Hackensack                      1:36.10  
 21 Robertson, Jayden         02 Hackensack                      1:38.30  
 22 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                       1:38.40  
 23 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:43.80  
 24 Huston, Harrison          03 Mahwah                          1:46.10  
 25 Wiggan, Adian             03 Passaic Indians                 1:48.10  
 26 Donovan, Jimmy            03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:53.20  
 27 Mcnair, Jeremiah          02 Passaic Indians                 1:57.80  
 28 Schachter, Eliezer        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:07.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                6:15.50  
  2 Grayson, Liam             02 Montville Track                 6:17.90  
  3 Scanlan, Luke             02 Westfield Flyers                6:28.60  
  4 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:34.30  
  5 Allen, Keith              03 Monroe Woodbury                 6:41.60  
  6 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook                    6:42.00  
  7 Lorner, Robert            02 Westwood Track a                6:59.60  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jayden         02 Hackensack                     16-09.00  
  2 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-11.00  
  2 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-11.00  
  4 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a               14-01.00  
  5 Lorner, Robert            02 Westwood Track a               13-10.00  
  6 Lai, Devin                03 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-03.00  
  7 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                         10-11.00  
  8 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-09.00  
  9 Fojon, Joseph             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-08.00  
 10 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-10.00  
 11 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-05.00  
 12 Bassey, Kevin             02 Monroe Woodbury                 6-00.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kubicki, Scott            03 New Jersey Pereg               26-08.00  
  2 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                25-07.00  
  3 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook                   22-06.00  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:10.90  
 -- Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield Flyers                     DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Mekhi           00 Hackensack                        14.70  
  2 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.90  
  3 Shine, Grant              00 Montville Track                   15.00  
  4 Waxter, Isas              01 East Orange Stri                  15.20  
  4 Mathus, Nicholas          01 New Jersey Pereg                  15.20  
  6 Balji, David              00 Mahwah                            15.40  
  7 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Ltc Track Club                    15.80  
  7 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.80  
  9 Andalkar, Shaan           00 Mahwah                            15.90  
 10 Lemon, Quinten            01 Ltc Track Club                    16.00  
 10 Williams, McAi            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.00  
 12 Ringberg, Jakob           00 Montville Track                   16.10  
 12 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack                        16.10  
 14 Duncan, Shane             00 Hackensack                        16.20  
 14 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   16.20  
 16 Ware, Jaylen              01 Bergen County Ex                  16.30  
 17 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury                   16.40  
 17 Smith, Cameron            00 Hackensack                        16.40  
 19 Labar, Lucas              01 New Jersey Pereg                  16.60  
 20 Muhammed, Khaire          01 East Orange Stri                  16.70  
 21 Sanders, Keenan           00 East Orange Stri                  16.80  
 21 Booker, Aree              00 Englewood                         16.80  
 23 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                         17.00  
 24 Regan, Shane              01 New Jersey Pereg                  17.10  
 25 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                            17.30  
 26 Minnies, Jake             00 Monroe Woodbury                   17.40  
 27 Davis, Elijah             01 Paramus                           17.50  
 28 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury                   17.60  
 28 Pothen, Mark              00 Bergen County Ex                  17.60  
 30 Williams, Marcellus       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.80  
 31 Lantigua, Michael         00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.00  
 32 DeFilippo, Luke           01 Montville Track                   18.60  
 33 Walker, Christopher       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.70  
 34 Zirger, Ryan              01 New Jersey Pereg                  18.80  
 35 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury                   19.10  
 36 Alvarez, Timothy          00 ER - Carlstadt                    19.40  
 36 Harper, Khaner            00 Englewood                         19.40  
 38 Johnson, Xavier           00 Hackensack                        20.70  
 39 Simpson, Will;            00 Mahwah                            21.10  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:07.10  
  2 Williams, Mekhi           00 Hackensack                      1:09.30  
  3 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:10.10  
  4 Davis, Elijah             01 Paramus                         1:12.00  
  5 Mathus, Nicholas          01 New Jersey Pereg                1:12.60  
  6 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack                      1:13.40  
  7 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:14.60  
  8 Waxter, Isas              01 East Orange Stri                1:14.70  
  9 Lemon, Quinten            01 Ltc Track Club                  1:15.30  
 10 Regan, Shane              01 New Jersey Pereg                1:15.40  
 11 Coyle, Sean               00 Paramus                         1:15.60  
 12 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                       1:15.90  
 13 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                         1:16.40  
 14 Ringberg, Jakob           00 Montville Track                 1:16.60  
 14 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                       1:16.60  
 16 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                          1:17.00  
 17 Andalkar, Shaan           00 Mahwah                          1:17.30  
 18 Coyle, Jared              00 Paramus                         1:17.60  
 19 Stryker, Joshua           00 Westfield Flyers                1:18.60  
 20 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:19.30  
 21 Weuste, Nikolas           00 Paramus                         1:20.30  
 22 Simpson, Will;            00 Mahwah                          1:20.70  
 23 Smith, Cameron            00 Hackensack                      1:21.00  
 24 Sanders, Keenan           00 East Orange Stri                1:22.90  
 25 Peddle, Ricky             01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:24.20  
 26 Zirger, Ryan              01 New Jersey Pereg                1:24.90  
 27 Rodriguez, Isaiah         01 Passaic Indians                 1:25.30  
 28 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood                       1:25.40  
 29 Harper, Khaner            00 Englewood                       1:26.30  
 30 DeFilippo, Luke           01 Montville Track                 1:27.10  
 31 Muhammed, Khaire          01 East Orange Stri                1:31.90  
 32 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:32.70  
 33 Mina, Matthew             01 Hackensack                      1:34.80  
 34 Johnson, Xavier           00 Hackensack                      1:35.60  
 35 Brice, Jordan             01 Ltc Track Club                  1:36.40  
 36 Walsh, Connor             01 Westfield Flyers                1:37.40  
 37 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:40.70  
 38 Garcia, David             01 Passaic Indians                 1:42.40  
 39 Miinich, Christopher      01 Hackensack                      1:43.20  
 40 Alvarez, Timothy          00 ER - Carlstadt                  2:00.80  
 41 Gentile, Jason            01 Woodridge                       2:06.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury                 5:17.70  
  2 Bebel, Ryan               00 Westfield Flyers                5:33.50  
  3 Coyle, Sean               00 Paramus                         5:52.80  
  4 Coyle, Jared              00 Paramus                         5:58.30  
  5 Parrado, Tyler            01 St Francis A                    5:58.60  
  6 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury                 6:21.40  
  7 Stryker, Joshua           00 Westfield Flyers                6:24.60  
  8 Peddle, Ricky             01 Monroe Woodbury                 6:25.30  
  9 Pothen, Mark              00 Bergen County Ex                6:41.90  
 10 Branco, Nicholas          00 Saddle Brook                    7:30.00  
 11 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                 7:31.90  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               31-03.00  
  2 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood                      23-11.00  
  3 Medina, Xavier            00 Englewood                      23-04.00  
  4 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury                20-11.00  
  5 Walker, Christopher       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-06.00  
  6 Vink, Dennis              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-02.00  
  7 Placide, Bernard          00 Englewood                      13-10.00  
  8 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                10-02.00  
  9 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-00.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury                77-10.00  
  2 Minnies, Jake             00 Monroe Woodbury                75-06.00  
  3 Labar, Lucas              01 New Jersey Pereg               74-02.00  
  4 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury                71-02.00  
  5 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood                      67-09.00  
  6 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               67-07.00  
  7 Stryker, Joshua           00 Westfield Flyers               57-04.00  
  8 Harrington, Jesse         01 Woodcliff Lake R               56-02.00  
  9 Winick, Harry             01 Fair Lawn All Sp               51-04.00  
 10 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               50-08.00  
 11 Williams, McAi            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               43-03.00  
 12 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               42-05.00  
 13 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack                     37-09.00  
 14 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                37-00.00  
 15 Bushey, Raymond           00 Monroe Woodbury                36-00.00  
 16 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack                     35-07.00  
 17 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                34-04.00  
 18 Lantigua, Michael         00 Fair Lawn All Sp               33-05.00  
 19 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood                      32-07.00  
 20 Miinich, Christopher      01 Hackensack                     32-01.00  
 21 Medina, Xavier            00 Englewood                      31-10.00  
 22 Harper, Khaner            00 Englewood                      31-04.00  
 23 Walsh, Connor             01 Westfield Flyers               29-09.00  
 24 Mina, Matthew             01 Hackensack                     27-02.00  
 25 Walker, Christopher       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               25-07.00  
 26 Placide, Bernard          00 Englewood                      24-11.00  
 27 Gentile, Jason            01 Woodridge                      22-08.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                10:05.60  
  2 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:18.10  
  3 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                10:18.40  
  4 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:47.20  
  5 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                         11:34.30  
  6 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury                11:56.60  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack                        12.60  
  2 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                         12.90  
  3 Heo, Jay                  98 Westfield Flyers                  13.50  
  4 Raman, Stephen            99 Hackensack                        13.90  
  4 Simpkins, Dy-Shawn        98 East Orange Stri                  13.90  
  6 Wilkerson, Blake          98 Ltc Track Club                    14.20  
  7 Solomon, Winston          98 Hackensack                        14.30  
  8 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                            14.60  
  9 D'Agostaro, Dante         98 Mahwah                            15.00  
 10 Robinson, Nahshan         98 Ltc Track Club                    15.10  
 11 Kearney, Patrick          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.20  
 11 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook                      15.20  
 13 Van Benschoten, Ryan      98 Westfield Flyers                  15.40  
 14 Brown, Brandon            99 Westwood Track a                  15.50  
 15 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack                        15.60  
 16 sey, Rodney               98 East Orange Stri                  15.80  
 16 Reyes, Eduardo            98 Hackensack                        15.80  
 18 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                         16.00  
 19 Mackey, Christopher       98 Mahwah                            16.50  
 20 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                         16.70  
 21 Walsh, Joseph             98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90  
 21 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                         16.90  
 23 Van Dore, Quentin         98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.20  
 24 Watson, Elijah            99 Hackensack                        17.70  
 25 Wright, Jordan            99 Hackensack                        18.50  
 26 Alexis, Renel             98 Englewood                         18.70  
 26 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.70  
 28 Jouvanis, Joseph          99 Westwood Track a                  19.10  
 29 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                         22.30  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jordan            98 Westwood Track a                  58.50  
  2 Hiller, Jacob             99 Montville Track                 1:02.10  
  3 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                       1:02.30  
  4 Binstock, Matthew         98 Mahwah                          1:05.90  
  5 Negrao, Dillon            98 Unattached                      1:06.60  
  6 Solomon, Winston          98 Hackensack                      1:07.10  
  7 Simpkins, Dy-Shawn        98 East Orange Stri                1:07.30  
  8 D'Agostaro, Dante         98 Mahwah                          1:07.40  
  9 Heo, Jay                  98 Westfield Flyers                1:07.90  
 10 McVicar, Max              98 New Jersey Pereg                1:08.30  
 10 Debrot, Dana              98 New Jersey Pereg                1:08.30  
 12 Hehmeyer, Jenks           98 Montville Track                 1:08.90  
 13 Norman, Andrew            99 Englewood                       1:09.40  
 14 sey, Rodney               98 East Orange Stri                1:10.90  
 15 McAlister, Nathan         99 Ltc Track Club                  1:11.20  
 16 Dunham, Paul              98 Westfield Flyers                1:11.50  
 17 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook                    1:11.60  
 18 Robinson, Nahshan         98 Ltc Track Club                  1:12.50  
 19 Garcia, Edward            98 Passaic Indians                 1:13.00  
 20 Siegel, Ryan              98 Westfield Flyers                1:13.40  
 21 Boines-Mill, Christopher  98 Englewood                       1:14.60  
 22 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                       1:14.90  
 23 Goldstein, Evan           98 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:15.10  
 23 Rossig, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R                1:15.10  
 25 Wilkerson, Blake          98 Ltc Track Club                  1:15.90  
 26 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                       1:16.40  
 27 Siegel, Darian            98 Westfield Flyers                1:16.70  
 28 Bostick, Jairus           98 Passaic Indians                 1:16.80  
 29 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                       1:18.50  
 30 Welzer, Will              99 Haworth Striders                1:18.70  
 31 Van Dore, Quentin         98 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:20.00  
 32 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                         1:20.60  
 33 Paul, Marc-Anthony        99 Englewood                       1:21.10  
 34 Scully, Ryan              99 Hackensack                      1:22.50  
 35 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                          1:22.90  
 36 Andrusiak, Raymond        98 Rutherford                      1:24.30  
 37 Hartman, Luke             98 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:24.60  
 38 Alexis, Renel             98 Englewood                       1:26.30  
 39 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge                       1:26.60  
 40 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                       1:28.30  
 41 Martines, Stephen         99 Passaic Indians                 1:35.50  
 42 Dente, Alan               98 Westfield Flyers                1:37.00  
 43 Zayas, Luis               99 Passaic Indians                 1:52.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrado, Brandon          98 St Francis A                    4:48.20  
  2 Hiller, Jacob             99 Montville Track                 4:50.50  
  3 Raslowsky, Christian      98 St Francis A                    4:56.40  
  4 Polanco, Sondy            98 St Francis A                    5:15.10  
  5 Erksine, Joseph           98 Mahwah                          5:15.90  
  6 McVicar, Max              98 New Jersey Pereg                5:24.10  
  7 Siegel, Ryan              98 Westfield Flyers                5:41.10  
  8 Siegel, Darian            98 Westfield Flyers                6:05.20  
  9 Ruiz, Zachary             98 Westwood Track a                6:17.50  
 10 Miros, Michael            98 Westwood Track a                6:19.50  
 11 Wisse, Richard            98 Wayne                           6:21.80  
 12 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:26.60  
 13 Fenton, Michael           99 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:26.90  
 
Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack                     31-01.00  
  2 Ruiz, Zachary             98 Westwood Track a               28-01.00  
  3 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               25-11.00  
  4 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury                22-11.00  
  5 Raman, Stephen            99 Hackensack                     20-05.00  
  6 Kostialik, Jared          98 Woodridge                      19-02.00  
  7 Ulanday, Mark             99 Woodcliff Lake R               18-05.00  
  8 Plosia, Jake              98 Woodridge                      18-03.00  
  9 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge                      16-08.00  
 10 Wright, Jordan            99 Hackensack                     16-00.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Agostaro, Dante         98 Mahwah                         73-00.00  
  2 Dunham, Paul              98 Westfield Flyers               64-08.00  
  3 Fichtenbaum, Cory         99 Montville Track                63-03.00  
  4 Plosia, Jake              98 Woodridge                      54-00.00  
  5 Raman, Stephen            99 Hackensack                     52-00.00  
  6 Jouvanis, Joseph          99 Westwood Track a               50-00.00  
  7 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge                      48-04.00  
  8 Kostialik, Jared          98 Woodridge                      43-03.00  
  9 Wright, Jordan            99 Hackensack                     39-07.00  
 10 Van Benschoten, Ryan      98 Westfield Flyers               35-00.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury                 8:56.30  
  2 Mackey, Christopher       98 Mahwah                          9:47.30  
  3 Burnett, James            98 Montville Track                11:16.70  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ozoria, Chris             97 Bergen County Ex                  12.80  
  2 Andriopouolos, Tyler      97 Westwood Track a                  15.00  
  3 Covington, Elijah         97 Hackensack                        15.60  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ozoria, Chris             97 Bergen County Ex                  55.10  
  2 Andriopouolos, Tyler      97 Westwood Track a                1:07.50  
  3 Duncan, Eric              97 Paramus                         1:13.70  
  4 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Bergen County Ex                1:14.70  
  5 Whyte, Wade               97 Hackensack                      1:15.30  
  6 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                         1:20.90  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp                4:44.50  
  2 Schmidt, Kaylon           97 Bergen County Ex                4:58.60  
  3 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                         6:22.50  
 
Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Covington, Elijah         97 Hackensack                     29-11.00  
  2 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp               28-04.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp               79-05.00