Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/31/2010 06:45 PM
           NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 10/24/2010            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runners                   7:09.90  
  2 Watson, Michelle             Rosselle Rams                   7:55.80  
  3 Spingler, Riley              Unattached                      9:07.50  
  4 Nista, Cayla                 Mahwah                          9:17.30  
  5 Casey, Tara                  Mahwah                          9:54.80  
  6 Mullins, Danielle            Paramus                        10:21.60  
  7 Freeburn, Caroline           Mahwah                         10:45.30  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella             Monroe Woodbury                13:08.30  
  2 Ortiz, Crystal               Elite Runners                  13:34.20  
  3 Quinn, Katherine             Monroe Woodbury                13:56.40  
  4 Leach, Jessica               Monroe Woodbury                14:28.00  
  5 Biss, Samantha               Unattached                     15:50.20  
  6 Zoraian, Julia               Mahwah                         15:51.10  
  7 McLaren, Kristen             Mahwah                         16:31.20  
  8 Lytle, Tessa                 Monroe Woodbury                17:31.50  
  9 Smith, Sabria                Passaic Youth Tr               19:10.10  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Julia                  Monroe Woodbury                13:06.40  
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         Unattached                     13:36.20  
  3 Diaz, Valena                 Abbington                      13:43.60  
  4 Dabel, Brittany              Elite Runners                  13:59.50  
  5 Adams, Meghan                Abbington                      14:33.60  
  6 Pacheco, Ashley              Passaic Youth Tr               14:36.70  
  7 Reis, Katie                  Abbington                      14:44.60  
  8 Bailey, Tara                 Unattached                     14:59.10  
  9 Wilder, Jazzmik              Passaic Youth Tr               15:08.90  
 10 Reis, Vanessa                Abbington                      15:26.10  
 11 Kelley, Claire               Abbington                      16:23.30  
 12 Catalano, Sarah              Abbington                      16:29.20  
 13 Eisler, Gabrielle            Paramus                        16:45.00  
 14 Garcia, Samantha             Passaic Youth Tr               17:39.00  
 15 Rodgers, Hannah              Abbington                      17:42.60  
 16 Kuderka, Emma                Paramus                        18:59.10  
 17 Rowicki, Michelle            Passaic Youth Tr               19:53.60  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gasser, Brittany             Elite Runners                  17:17.30  
  2 Dworsky, Amy                 Elite Runners                  18:49.00  
  3 Shibata, Emily               Elite Runners                  18:53.00  
  4 Britton, Stephanie           Elite Runners                  20:43.70  
  5 Wilder, Jacquenen            Passaic Youth Tr               24:22.30  
  6 Duncan, Morgan               Passaic Youth Tr               26:51.00  
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Vella, Dylan                 Elite Runners                   7:08.60  
  2 Zovistoski, Joseph           Paramus                         7:18.80  
  3 Mejia, Mario                 Rosselle Rams                   7:47.30  
  4 Montavez, Mykel              Passaic Youth Tr                8:34.60  
  5 Rivera, Luis                 Passaic Youth Tr                8:35.10  
  6 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runners                   8:53.00  
  7 Watson, Micai                Rosselle Rams                   9:11.40  
  8 Jackson, Connor              Mahwah                          9:14.80  
  9 Ortiz, Nelson                Elite Runners                   9:48.10  
 10 Yadav, Hitesh                Elite Runners                  10:23.50  
 11 Naibandian, Nicholas         Paramus                        10:42.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Steven                Elite Runners                  12:01.40  
  2 Bakos, Charlie               Elite Runners                  12:05.80  
  3 Ladue, Trevor                Monroe Woodbury                12:19.70  
  4 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached                     12:32.50  
  5 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runners                  13:48.10  
  6 Czwerinski, Ethan            Monroe Woodbury                14:02.60  
  7 Otterstedt, Chris            Abbington                      15:08.00  
  8 Maddalena, Nathaniel         Monroe Woodbury                15:11.50  
  9 Mejia, Maxxwell              Mahwah                         15:45.10  
 10 Tycott, Matt                 Monroe Woodbury                16:28.70  
 11 Helstrom, Patrick            Paramus                        16:32.90  
 12 Cantor, Malcolm              Mahwah                         17:00.00  
 13 Tafaro, James                Mahwah                         18:20.80  
 14 James, Ariemma               Mahwah                         20:38.00  
 15 Mejia, Dante                 Mahwah                         22:23.90  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runners                  12:21.80  
  2 Quinn, Sean                  Monroe Woodbury                12:54.30  
  3 Gee, Alexander               Paramus                        12:58.30  
  4 Dippolito, Ben               Unattached                     13:21.50  
  5 Francis, Brian               Abbington                      13:32.80  
  6 Struhar, Steven              Monroe Woodbury                13:56.50  
  7 Weissman, Alex               Abbington                      14:03.10  
  8 Bostick, Jairus              Passaic Youth Tr               14:18.40  
  9 Mullins, Harley              Paramus                        14:22.30  
 10 Otterstedt, Chris            Abbington                      14:31.40  
 11 Fuhrman, Justin              Harrington Park                14:35.00  
 12 Aguas, Diego                 Passaic Youth Tr               14:35.80  
 13 Witschonke, Connor           Abbington                      14:56.50  
 14 Nino, Kevin                  Rutherford                     14:57.80  
 15 Murray, Marquise             Passaic Youth Tr               15:49.90  
 16 Schechter, Daniel            Abbington                      15:57.80  
 17 Mendiratta, Suneil           Abbington                      16:26.20  
 18 McGee, Patrick               Abbington                      16:50.40  
 19 Pierre, Kevin                Elite Runners                  22:17.10  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dabel, Devon                 Elite Runners                  16:15.40  
  2 Sondej, Michael              Paramus                        16:19.50  
  3 Zovistoski, Matthew          Paramus                        16:37.70  
  4 Phillips, Sean               Abbington                      16:38.50  
  5 Tuohy, Mathew                Mahwah                         17:20.80  
  6 Calupad, Dion                Paramus                        17:22.20  
  7 Singh, Ajay                  Elite Runners                  17:28.90  
  8 Gueguen, Malo                Haworth Striders               18:45.90  
  9 Rubin, Marc                  Abbington                      22:28.10  
 10 Flatley, Brian               Mahwah                         24:19.60