Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/11/2010 10:21 PM
           NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 10/10/2010            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Watson, Michelle             Rosselle Rams                   7:49.60  
  2 Rust, Anneka                 NY Starz                        7:54.70  
  3 Freeman, Sarah               Island Express T                7:58.30  
  4 Nista, Cayla                 Mahwah                          8:50.30  
  5 Spingler, Riley              Unattached                      9:09.60  
  6 Casey, Tara                  Mahwah                         10:07.20  
  7 Mullins, Danielle            Paramus                        11:02.60  
  8 Freeburn, Caroline           Mahwah                         11:09.90  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella             Monroe Woodbury                13:12.90  
  2 Quinn, Katherine             Monroe Woodbury                13:37.80  
  3 Casey, Rosie                 Abbington                      13:48.10  
  4 Williams, Ariel              Westfield Flyers               14:15.10  
  5 Zoraian, Julia               Mahwah                         14:56.60  
  6 Davis, Sada                  Unattached                     15:25.80  
  7 Catalano, Sarah              Abbington                      16:31.80  
  8 Schofield, Brittany          Abbington                      17:42.00  
  9 Lytle, Tessa                 Monroe Woodbury                17:45.60  
 10 McDermott, Isabella          Mahwah                         21:04.10  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         Unattached                     13:06.50  
  2 Zoraian, Julia               Mahwah                         13:13.60  
  3 Drennan, Mary Kate           Island Express T               13:21.10  
  4 Ryan, Julia                  Monroe Woodbury                13:25.20  
  5 Kasparons, Alina             Monroe Woodbury                13:32.60  
  6 Tyler, Aniyah                Unattached                     14:11.60  
  7 Reis, Vanessa                Abbington                      14:19.70  
  8 Loos, Jenna                  Island Express T               15:02.70  
  9 Reis, Katie                  Abbington                      15:06.50  
 10 Soravilla, Caithin           NY Starz                       15:09.70  
 11 Adams, Meghan                Abbington                      15:32.80  
 12 Wilder, Jazzmik              Passaic Youth Tr               15:42.20  
 13 Dwyer, Erin                  Abbington                      15:49.70  
 14 Bailey, Tara                 Unattached                     16:02.20  
 15 Freeman, Nicolette           Island Express T               16:07.70  
 16 Struhar, Jamie               Monroe Woodbury                16:13.40  
 17 Dwyer, Kelly                 Abbington                      16:35.40  
 18 Walter, Jillian              Westfield Flyers               16:50.10  
 19 Hurbe, Ikelle Nolas          Westfield Flyers               16:54.10  
 20 Eisler, Gabrielle            Paramus                        17:25.10  
 21 McKinley, Lauren             Abbington                      17:34.90  
 22 Dorwart, Renee               Westfield Flyers               17:40.90  
 23 Yyyy, Yyyy                   Unattached                     17:42.00  
 24 Hamilton, Olivia             Westfield Flyers               17:47.10  
 25 Rowicki, Michelle            Passaic Youth Tr               18:55.20  
 26 Keeney, Emily                Abbington                      19:19.90  
 27 Walsh, Emma                  Mahwah                         19:34.30  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosenfeld, Leah              Abbington                      18:34.80  
  2 Dasaro, Justine              Island Express T               19:18.20  
  3 Traore, Fanta                Unattached                     20:44.20  
  4 Falvey, Brenna               Mahwah                         23:01.60  
  5 Wilder, Jacquenen            Passaic Youth Tr               24:03.40  
  6 Garcia, Ariella              Island Express T               25:27.90  
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Klanke, Edwin                Mahwah                          7:13.10  
  2 Zovistoski, Joseph           Paramus                         7:33.50  
  3 Freeman, Peter               Island Express T                7:41.10  
  4 Mejia, Mario                 Rosselle Rams                   7:52.80  
  5 Giacona, John                Island Express T                8:03.80  
  6 Vicidomini, Alessandro       Mahwah                          8:35.50  
  7 Drennan, Kevin               Island Express T                8:47.60  
  8 Sequeira, Matthew            Mahwah                          8:55.60  
  9 Dasaro, Jason                Island Express T                9:01.20  
 10 Gee, Brandon                 Paramus                         9:08.70  
 11 Vinci, Joseph                Island Express T                9:43.50  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor                Monroe Woodbury                12:16.50  
  2 Mulfinger, Maxwell           Mahwah                         12:47.60  
  3 Boccia, Dominic              Island Express T               12:55.60  
  4 Rust, Bart                   NY Starz                       13:02.30  
  5 Xxx, Xxx                     Unattached                     13:44.50  
  6 Hall, Allester               Unattached                     14:08.20  
  7 Ackerman, Ian                Westfield Flyers               14:50.10  
  8 Maddalena, Nathaniel         Monroe Woodbury                15:07.50  
  9 Mejia, Maxxwell              Mahwah                         15:10.90  
 10 Zimmer, Zachary              Mahwah                         15:45.10  
 11 Tycott, Matt                 Monroe Woodbury                16:08.10  
 12 Ndosi, Brandon               Passaic Youth Tr               16:32.70  
 13 Helstrom, Patrick            Paramus                        17:58.50  
 14 McAuliffe, Trey              Westfield Flyers               18:15.90  
 15 James, Ariemma               Mahwah                         18:35.40  
 16 Tafaro, James                Mahwah                         18:39.90  
 17 Maher, Aidan                 Westfield Flyers               18:49.50  
 18 Mejia, Dante                 Mahwah                         20:55.70  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xxx, Xxx                     Unattached                     12:24.20  
  2 Gee, Alexander               Paramus                        12:39.40  
  3 Quinn, Sean                  Monroe Woodbury                13:08.70  
  4 Spencer, Jackson             Unattached                     13:12.20  
  5 Francis, Brian               Abbington                      13:31.20  
  6 Struhar, Steven              Monroe Woodbury                13:46.80  
  7 Anotnelli, Nicolas           Westfield Flyers               13:51.30  
  8 Mullins, Harley              Paramus                        14:08.80  
  9 Murray, Marquise             Passaic Youth Tr               14:29.80  
 10 Bostick, Jairus              Passaic Youth Tr               14:32.20  
 11 Otterstedt, Chris            Abbington                      15:11.10  
 12 Rickard, Alex                Westfield Flyers               15:27.30  
 13 Nino, Kevin                  Rutherford                     15:30.10  
 14 Breiter, Peter               Abbington                      16:25.70  
 15 Mandiratta, Suneill          Abbington                      16:45.10  
 16 Doherty, Michael             Island Express T               18:25.70  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanegas, Oriel               Unattached                     15:43.20  
  2 Sondej, Michael              Paramus                        17:22.30  
  3 Zovistoski, Matthew          Paramus                        17:30.90  
  4 Calupad, Dion                Paramus                        17:34.40  
  5 Gueguen, Malo                Haworth Striders               18:28.30  
  6 Drennan, Sean                Island Express T               18:43.80  
  7 Norton, Andrew               Westfield Flyers               20:05.50  
  8 Xxx, Xxx                     Unattached                     22:06.20  
  9 Flatley, Brian               Mahwah                         22:22.60  
 10 Pinney, Patrick              Paramus                        22:57.90