Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/27/2010 09:18 PM
            NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 9/26/2010            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runners                   7:05.70  
  2 Watson, Michelle             Rosselle Rams                   7:37.50  
  3 Rust, Anneka                 NY Starz                        7:45.90  
  4 Nista, Cayla                 Mahwah                          8:27.40  
  5 McDermott, Nicole            Mahwah                          9:39.90  
  6 Mullins, Danielle            Paramus                         9:52.00  
  7 Mullins, Shanon              Paramus                         9:53.30  
  8 Casey, Tara                  Mahwah                         10:08.20  
  9 Freeburn, Caroline           Mahwah                         11:15.50  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella             Monroe Woodbury                13:01.20  
  2 Ortiz, Crystal               Elite Runners                  13:28.90  
  3 Quinn, Katherine             Monroe Woodbury                13:44.20  
  4 Smith, Sabria                Passaic Youth Tr               13:50.30  
  5 Leach, Jessica               Monroe Woodbury                14:33.40  
  6 Zoraian, Julia               Mahwah                         15:01.50  
  7 McLaren, Kristen             Mahwah                         16:15.10  
  8 Lytle, Tessa                 Monroe Woodbury                17:40.00  
  9 Muir, Antoinette             Passaic Youth Tr               20:12.20  
 10 McDermott, Isabella          Mahwah                         21:09.80  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aviles, Lauryn               NY Starz                       12:48.20  
  2 Camp, Nina                   NY Starz                       13:17.80  
  3 Ryan, Julia                  Monroe Woodbury                13:21.90  
  4 Kasparons, Alina             Monroe Woodbury                13:56.70  
  5 Dabel, Brittany              Elite Runners                  14:19.70  
  6 Wilder, Jazzmik              Passaic Youth Tr               14:31.90  
  7 Diaz, Valena                 Abbington                      14:41.80  
  8 Hamlet, Charlotte            Abbington                      14:56.40  
  9 Reis, Vanessa                Abbington                      14:59.90  
 10 Dwyer, Kelly                 Abbington                      15:03.00  
 11 Reis, Katie                  Abbington                      15:05.50  
 12 Adams, Meghan                Abbington                      15:06.20  
 13 Hamlet, Casey                Abbington                      15:13.40  
 14 Soravilla, Caithin           NY Starz                       15:26.20  
 15 Dwyer, Erin                  Abbington                      15:35.90  
 16 Eisler, Gabrielle            Paramus                        16:25.20  
 17 McKinley, Lauren             Abbington                      17:02.40  
 18 Pushie, Kelly                Mahwah                         17:07.70  
 19 Kuderka, Emma                Paramus                        17:31.40  
 20 Moriarty, Isabella           Mahwah                         17:54.80  
 21 Rodgers, Hannah              Abbington                      18:18.00  
 22 Keeney, Emily                Abbington                      19:08.30  
 23 Walsh, Emma                  Mahwah                         19:14.10  
 24 Ban, Riley                   Abbington                      19:16.70  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gasser, Brittany             Elite Runners                  16:58.70  
  2 Ladue, Noelle                Unattached                     17:52.00  
  3 Britton, Stephanie           Elite Runners                  18:01.50  
  4 Shibata, Emily               Elite Runners                  18:06.00  
  5 Rosenfeld, Leah              Abbington                      18:11.40  
  6 Dworsky, Amy                 Elite Runners                  18:48.20  
  7 Davis, Erin                  Paramus                        19:50.70  
  8 Oscher, Shannan              Abbington                      19:59.10  
  9 Bard, Sarah                  NY Starz                       21:54.60  
 10 Wilder, Jacquenen            Passaic Youth Tr               23:40.60  
 11 Duncan, Morgan               Passaic Youth Tr               25:09.00  
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Klanke, Edwin                Mahwah                          7:06.10  
  2 Zovistoski, Joseph           Paramus                         7:22.30  
  3 Mejia, Mario                 Rosselle Rams                   7:22.60  
  4 Vicidomini, Alessandro       Mahwah                          8:04.10  
  5 Sequeira, Matthew            Mahwah                          8:07.70  
  6 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runners                   8:10.90  
  7 Weaton, Liam                 Unattached                      8:32.80  
  8 Foreman, Christian           Mahwah                          8:42.70  
  9 Rivera, Luis                 Passaic Youth Tr                8:43.40  
 10 Ortiz, Nelson                Elite Runners                   9:08.80  
 11 Jackson, Connor              Mahwah                         10:37.20  
 12 Mondi, John                  NY Starz                       10:46.90  
 13 Naibandian, Nicholas         Paramus                        10:53.10  
 14 Yadav, Hitesh                Elite Runners                  11:42.70  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor                Monroe Woodbury                11:52.00  
  2 Payne, Steven                Elite Runners                  12:01.90  
  3 Bakos, Charlie               Elite Runners                  12:05.60  
  4 Rust, Bart                   NY Starz                       12:50.90  
  5 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runners                  13:17.40  
  6 Czwerinski, Ethan            Monroe Woodbury                13:18.10  
  7 Vella, Dylan                 Elite Runners                  14:08.20  
  8 Ruhl, Alex                   Abbington                      14:14.70  
  9 Mejia, Maxxwell              Mahwah                         14:54.20  
 10 Maddalena, Nathaniel         Monroe Woodbury                15:31.80  
 11 Tycott, Matt                 Monroe Woodbury                15:50.10  
 12 Skoric, Greg                 Unattached                     16:36.10  
 13 Zimmer, Zachary              Mahwah                         17:04.10  
 14 Tafaro, James                Mahwah                         17:38.70  
 15 Sequeira, Joshua             Mahwah                         18:35.40  
 16 Mejia, Dante                 Mahwah                         20:33.20  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schechter, Daniel            Abbington                      11:51.80  
  2 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runners                  11:56.20  
  3 Gee, Alexander               Paramus                        12:35.80  
  4 Quinn, Sean                  Monroe Woodbury                13:12.30  
  5 Francis, Brian               Abbington                      13:13.50  
  6 Murray, Marquise             Passaic Youth Tr               14:38.20  
  7 Nino, Kevin                  Rutherford                     14:44.90  
  8 Otterstedt, Chris            Abbington                      14:57.00  
  9 Witschonke, Connor           Abbington                      15:04.60  
 10 Mandiratta, Suneill          Abbington                      16:01.50  
 11 Bartlik, Max                 Unattached                     17:11.40  
 12 McGee, Patrick               Abbington                      17:38.20  
 13 Smith, Savion                Passaic Youth Tr               18:14.90  
 14 Goodman, Garrett             Abbington                      19:50.20  
 15 James, Ariemma               Mahwah                         21:37.60  
 16 Pierre, Kevin                Elite Runners                  22:56.50  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dabel, Devon                 Elite Runners                  16:26.90  
  2 Singh, Ajay                  Elite Runners                  16:27.80  
  3 Sondej, Michael              Paramus                        16:31.10  
  4 Calupad, Dion                Paramus                        17:00.90  
  5 Zovistoski, Matthew          Paramus                        17:18.80  
  6 Gueguen, Malo                Haworth Striders               17:20.40  
  7 Legg, Mickey                 Abbington                      18:04.50  
  8 Ricatto, Henry               Abbington                      18:41.60  
  9 Di Popolo, Jason             Paramus                        20:18.90  
 10 Hughes, Jonathan             Rutherford                     20:22.40  
 11 Grygier, Jack                Abbington                      20:39.40  
 12 Rubin, Marc                  Abbington                      20:44.20  
 13 Flatley, Brian               Mahwah                         23:03.90  
 14 Bronico, Alex                Rutherford                     26:15.40