Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/9/2010 08:55 PM
                      NJ Strider Invitational - 6/6/2010                       
                                East Rutherford                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Christmas, Deisha         02 Hackensack               15.10  
  2 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                  16.90  
  3 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                17.10  
  4 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track Cl          17.20  
  5 McClean, Najee            03 Jaguar Track Cl          17.50  
  6 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt           17.70  
  7 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack               17.80  
  7 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack               17.80  
  9 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack               17.90  
 10 Jones, Alyssa             03 Jaguar Track Cl          18.00  
 10 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.00  
 12 Lukaszcyk, Kate           02 Westwood Track a         18.10  
 13 Barbara, Annabelle        02 Woodcliff Lake R         18.20  
 14 Dow, Dylan J              02 Hackensack               18.30  
 15 Olaogun, Victoria         03 Paramus                  18.40  
 16 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack               18.50  
 17 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 Wayne                    19.00  
 18 Keegan, Morgan            02 Unattached               19.10  
 18 Hull, Emily               02 Hackensack               19.10  
 20 Sierra, Stephanie         03 ER - Carlstadt           19.20  
 20 Sikorski, Riley           02 Wayne                    19.20  
 22 Ricco, Jessica            04 Westwood Track a         19.30  
 23 Guastella, Cali           03 Westwood Track a         19.40  
 23 Mohr, Rebecca             02 Westwood Track a         19.40  
 23 Butcher, Cheyenne         02 Hackensack               19.40  
 26 Bachman, Jaspar           03 Woodcliff Lake R         19.70  
 27 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp         20.00  
 28 Murri, Samantha           02 Fair Lawn All Sp         20.20  
 29 Chlewwicki, Kennedy       03 ER - Carlstadt           20.40  
 30 Hedgebeth, Kayla          03 Jaguar Track Cl          20.50  
 31 Kumar, Varunaa            02 ER - Carlstadt           20.90  
 32 Gerlach, Emily            02 NJ Striders              21.20  
 33 Prinz, Abby               03 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.40  
 34 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury          22.50  
 35 Parsi, Sharavi            04 ER - Carlstadt           29.70  
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack               15.13  
  2 Gee, Vamir                02 Tymeless Runnerz         16.47  
  3 Delaney, Tyler            02 Englewood                16.92  
  4 Paul, Gerald              02 Hackensack               17.06  
  5 DeRiso, Tanner            02 ER - Carlstadt           17.41  
  6 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack               17.49  
  7 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                  17.50  
  8 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack               17.70  
  9 Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack               17.73  
 10 Washington, Jalen         02 Jaguar Track Cl          17.83  
 11 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack               18.37  
 12 Safonov, Anton            03 Paramus                  18.46  
 13 Emery, Jerome             02 Westfield Flyers         18.51  
 14 Montague, Lawrence        03 Jaguar Track Cl          18.79  
 15 Hackett, Aiden            04 Jaguar Track Cl          19.00  
 16 Best, Jaheim              04 Tymeless Runnerz         19.10  
 17 Choksey, Yash             03 ER - Carlstadt           19.43  
 18 Jean-Simon, Jae           03 Jaguar Track Cl          19.57  
 19 white, Andrew             03 Central Connetic         19.59  
 20 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack               19.76  
 21 Maruri, Matthew           03 ER - Carlstadt           19.92  
 22 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                   20.14  
 23 Perrier, jayden           04 Central Connetic         20.43  
 24 Carrillo, Nicolas         03 Wayne                    20.45  
 25 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury          20.78  
 26 Wright, Zion              02 Central Connetic         20.87  
 27 Jimenez, Nicolas          03 ER - Carlstadt           20.90  
 28 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack               21.16  
 29 Sorrentino, Mathew        03 ER - Carlstadt           25.22  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chlewicki, Payton         00 ER - Carlstadt           13.40  
  2 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track Cl          14.20  
  3 Hart, Trinity             00 Jaguar Track Cl          14.70  
  4 Reckling, Briana          00 Jaguar Track Cl          14.80  
  5 Peterkin, Alysse          00 Englewood                14.90  
  6 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguar Track Cl          15.00  
  7 Stewart, Kamesha          00 Tymeless Runnerz         15.40  
  7 Duncan, Paige             00 Hackensack               15.40  
  7 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.40  
 10 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack               15.60  
 11 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury          15.70  
 12 Grayson, Cmijah           00 Tymeless Runnerz         15.80  
 13 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury          15.90  
 14 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R         16.00  
 14 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguar Track Cl          16.00  
 14 French, Ciara             00 Jaguar Track Cl          16.00  
 17 Wood, Kianna              01 Central Connetic         16.10  
 18 Ruocco, Alexandra         00 Haworth Striders         16.20  
 19 Ungar, Caroline           01 Wayne                    16.30  
 20 Corso, Meghan             00 Wayne                    16.50  
 21 Palmore, Briana           00 Hackensack               16.60  
 22 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.70  
 23 Santos, Kiyara            01 Mahwah                   16.80  
 24 Smith, Tara               00 Jaguar Track Cl          16.90  
 24 Nichols, Blessing         00 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.90  
 26 Barra, Jordyn             01 Hackensack               17.10  
 27 Leymar, Sarah             01 ER - Carlstadt           17.20  
 27 Best, Jala                01 Jaguar Track Cl          17.20  
 27 Sikorski, Hannah          00 Wayne                    17.20  
 27 Degport, Shamerra         01 Hackensack               17.20  
 31 Zawartka, Izabela         00 Mahwah                   17.40  
 31 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury          17.40  
 33 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     01 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.50  
 33 Trapp, Cartier            01 Hackensack               17.50  
 35 Adam, Debbie              00 Englewood                17.60  
 36 Gaskins, Tranasia         00 Tymeless Runnerz         17.80  
 36 Young, Briana             01 Jaguar Track Cl          17.80  
 38 Choksey, Ruchita          00 ER - Carlstadt           17.90  
 38 Morel, Anna               01 Mahwah                   17.90  
 40 O'Shaugnessy, Mary        01 Saddle Brook             18.00  
 41 Bieri, Katrina            00 Westwood Track a         18.10  
 41 Hallowell, Jennifer       00 Woodcliff Lake R         18.10  
 43 Joannidis, Charlotte      00 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.20  
 44 Reczkowski, Taryn         00 Hackensack               18.30  
 44 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury          18.30  
 46 Hegyi, Emily              00 Paramus                  18.40  
 47 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R         18.50  
 48 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack               18.60  
 49 Zariello, Jacqueline      01 Woodcliff Lake R         18.90  
 50 Kempf, Meghan             00 Paramus                  19.00  
 51 Cannao, Gianna            01 Woodcliff Lake R         19.20  
 51 Corbani, Ayanna           01 Saddle Brook             19.20  
 51 Hernandez, Veronica       00 ER - Carlstadt           19.20  
 54 Isla, Kayla               01 ER - Carlstadt           19.30  
 55 Robinson, Taylor          00 Woodcliff Lake R         19.40  
 55 Parsi, Pranavi            00 ER - Carlstadt           19.40  
 57 Zwecher, Olivia           00 Haworth Striders         19.50  
 58 Perrier, Monae            00 Central Connetic         19.60  
 59 Maksym, Alexa             01 Paramus                  19.90  
 60 Carbine, Jillian          01 Fair Lawn All Sp         20.20  
 61 Espinal, Brianna          01 ER - Carlstadt           21.40  
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Unattached               13.88  
  2 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                  13.92  
  3 Morris, Kai               00 Jaguar Track Cl          14.20  
  4 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Paramus                  14.34  
  5 Hackett, Avery Jr         00 Jaguar Track Cl          14.40  
  6 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack               14.88  
  7 Williams, Mekhi           00 Englewood                14.91  
  8 McKinney, Justin          00 Jaguar Track Cl          14.95  
  9 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp         14.96  
 10 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a         15.01  
 11 McClamb, Jaris            00 Jaguar Track Cl          15.26  
 12 Anderson, JaVon           00 Jaguar Track Cl          15.29  
 13 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood                15.30  
 14 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury          15.37  
 15 Samuels, Amir             00 Hackensack               15.52  
 16 Sellaro, Ray              00 Hunterdon Lions          15.58  
 17 Gallagher, Jake           00 Mahwah                   15.75  
 18 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack               15.86  
 19 Hopkins, Claude           01 Bis-Ny Team              15.97  
 20 Williams, M'Cai           00 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.10  
 21 Thomson, Luke             00 Bis-Ny Team              16.11  
 22 Myke, Sekou               00 Jaguar Track Cl          16.26  
 23 Odusote, Samuel           01 Englewood                16.45  
 24 Wiegand, Thomas           00 Bis-Ny Team              16.53  
 25 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury          16.69  
 26 Herzog, Joe               00 Westfield Flyers         16.74  
 27 Brown, Aneus              00 Jaguar Track Cl          16.78  
 28 Hughes, Zion              00 Jaguar Track Cl          16.95  
 29 Murray, Nasir             01 Jaguar Track Cl          16.98  
 30 Wang, Eric                01 Woodcliff Lake R         17.00  
 31 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury          17.09  
 32 Dugan, Ian                00 Westfield Flyers         17.14  
 33 Slaten, Ibn               00 Englewood                17.19  
 34 Cassidy, Samuel           00 Westwood Track a         17.31  
 35 Wiliams, Lamont           01 Woodcliff Lake R         17.68  
 36 Taylor, Rahmire           01 Tymeless Runnerz         17.79  
 37 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury          17.88  
 38 Duncan, Shane             00 Hackensack               18.05  
 39 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood                18.08  
 40 Stapel, Henry             00 ER - Carlstadt           19.01  
 41 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                   22.69  
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                13.40  
  2 Palmer, Cassidy           99 Central Connetic         13.80  
  3 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                  14.00  
  4 Knighton, Dahnaasia       98 Jaguar Track Cl          14.10  
  5 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    98 Jaguar Track Cl          14.20  
  6 Earle, Carolina           98 Mahwah                   14.50  
  7 Pettiford, Taia           98 Hackensack               14.60  
  8 Long, Jordan              98 Englewood                14.80  
  8 Beutel, Sophia            99 Westwood Track a         14.80  
 10 Fuhrman, Anni             98 Hunterdon Lions          14.90  
 11 Mitchell, Mia             98 Hackensack               15.00  
 12 Guiden, Daisja            98 Monroe Woodbury          15.10  
 13 McNair, Allaiah           99 Englewood                15.20  
 13 Steele, Mackenzie         99 Saddle Brook             15.20  
 15 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack               15.30  
 15 Archibold, Vanessa        98 Saddle Brook             15.30  
 15 Gallagher, Lauren         98 Mahwah                   15.30  
 15 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                   15.30  
 19 Avidon, Marlo             99 Westfield Flyers         15.40  
 19 Kiszka, Gabriella         99 Westwood Track a         15.40  
 21 Wetter, Marisa            98 Westwood Track a         15.50  
 21 Velez, Destiny            99 Tymeless Runnerz         15.50  
 21 Foo, Tiffany              99 Paramus                  15.50  
 21 Brutofsky, Cayleen        98 ER - Carlstadt           15.50  
 25 Mack, Arial               99 Englewood                15.60  
 25 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.60  
 27 Hernandez, Loida          99 Paramus                  15.80  
 28 Vadillo, Jessica          99 Woodridge                15.90  
 29 Chmielewska, Natalia      98 ER - Carlstadt           16.00  
 30 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury          16.70  
 31 Alston-Elmore, Ayhmanii   98 Hackensack               16.90  
 31 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack               16.90  
 33 Finney, Kira              98 Hackensack               17.10  
 34 O'Mara, Rachel            98 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.60  
 35 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a         17.80  
 35 Maruri, Melissa           98 ER - Carlstadt           17.80  
 37 Muary, Ruby               99 Englewood                18.30  
 38 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus                  18.60  
 39 Kuderka, Emma             98 Paramus                  19.40  
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isley, Warren             99 Englewood                11.79  
  2 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                12.81  
  3 McDaniel, Haji            99 Tymeless Runnerz         13.01  
  4 Hector, Fahris            98 Hackensack               13.13  
  5 Jackson, Jr., Kevin       98 Hackensack               13.20  
  6 Izzard, Kyle              99 Englewood                13.52  
  7 Finnie, Na'j              98 Jaguar Track Cl          13.62  
  8 Jackson, Da'vion          99 Jaguar Track Cl          14.00  
  9 Jones, Jamani             98 Jaguar Track Cl          14.45  
 10 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack               14.46  
 11 Velez, Elomar             98 Tymeless Runnerz         14.64  
 12 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                   14.80  
 13 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                14.82  
 14 Young, Xavier             98 Jaguar Track Cl          14.86  
 15 Lukaszcyk, Cole           99 Westwood Track a         15.01  
 16 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                15.15  
 17 Saliba Jr, Bassel         99 Hackensack               15.30  
 18 Thomas, David             99 Hackensack               15.39  
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                   15.40  
 19 Dudley, Devaugn           98 Hackensack               15.40  
 21 Dorney, Daniel            99 Monroe Woodbury          15.51  
 22 Friedman, Jordan          99 Woodcliff Lake R         15.68  
 23 Pagan, Wilfredo           98 Tymeless Runnerz         15.69  
 24 Espinal, Alexander        99 ER - Carlstadt           15.74  
 25 Friedland, Nick           98 Mahwah                   15.82  
 26 Patalano, Eric            98 Woodcliff Lake R         16.02  
 27 Armwood, John             98 Jaguar Track Cl          16.09  
 28 Ackerman, Liam            99 Monroe Woodbury          16.24  
 29 Abramo, Anthony           98 Woodridge                16.25  
 29 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood                16.25  
 31 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                16.46  
 31 Carter, Promise           99 Tymeless Runnerz         16.46  
 33 Goldberg, Noah            99 Woodcliff Lake R         17.34  
 34 Jackson, Traquan          98 Tymeless Runnerz         17.44  
 35 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.93  
 36 Adam, Clifford            98 Englewood                18.01  
 37 Daniels, Javion           99 Saddle Brook             18.41  
 38 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford               18.69  
 39 Lull, Harrison            99 Woodcliff Lake R         18.79  
 40 Davis, Darrell            99 Jaguar Track Cl          19.04  
 41 Buquicchio, Ryan          99 Woodcliff Lake R         19.05  
 42 Reiner, Sam               98 Woodcliff Lake R         19.40  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             96 Jaguar Track Cl          12.30  
  2 Williams, Raquel          96 Jaguar Track Cl          12.70  
  3 Hinton, Maya              96 Jaguar Track Cl          12.80  
  4 Richardson, Kayla         96 Jaguar Track Cl          12.90  
  4 Herran, Alana             97 Jaguar Track Cl          12.90  
  6 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       97 Jaguar Track Cl          13.00  
  7 Parlavecchio, Gianna      97 Jaguar Track Cl          13.20  
  8 Gibson, Alexis            96 Jaguar Track Cl          13.30  
  9 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood                13.50  
  9 Mickens, Alexis           97 Jaguar Track Cl          13.50  
 11 Faison, Amanda            96 Jaguar Track Cl          13.70  
 11 Jones, Ashley             97 Englewood                13.70  
 13 Foo, Stephanie            97 Paramus                  14.30  
 14 Yarborough, Ashley        97 Jaguar Track Cl          14.50  
 15 Simmons, Chelesea         96 Englewood                14.60  
 16 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a         14.70  
 17 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguar Track Cl          14.80  
 18 O'Mara, Samantha          96 Fair Lawn All Sp         14.90  
 19 Pettway, Re'ona           96 Hackensack               15.00  
 20 Neil Eatman, Dena         96 Englewood                15.10  
 21 Hadrava, Kerry            97 ER - Carlstadt           15.20  
 22 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood                15.40  
 22 Cassidy, Ariana           96 ER - Carlstadt           15.40  
 24 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood                15.50  
 24 Findlay, Resha            96 Englewood                15.50  
 26 Leymaro, Amanda           97 ER - Carlstadt           15.80  
 26 Brown, Tymesha            96 Englewood                15.80  
 28 Jordan, Alyana            97 Englewood                16.00  
 29 Ikani, Chelsea            97 Central Connetic         17.00  
 30 Lee, Ta'Quashia           97 Englewood                17.60  
 31 Jodnani, Rikita           97 Rutherford               19.20  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood                11.35  
  2 Cooper, Tyler             96 Jaguar Track Cl          11.62  
  3 Smith, Aziz               96 Jaguar Track Cl          11.94  
  4 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                   12.35  
  5 Reckling, Brett           97 Jaguar Track Cl          12.67  
  6 Hector, Fabian            96 Hackensack               12.73  
  7 Bouliga, Daniel           96 Woodridge                12.86  
  8 Dato, Paolo               96 Jaguar Track Cl          12.99  
  9 Lipscomb, Justin          97 Central Connetic         13.05  
  9 Wynn, Taurean             96 Englewood                13.05  
 11 DeNicola, David           97 Hackensack               13.87  
 12 Ham-Savini, Dante         97 Jaguar Track Cl          13.94  
 13 Lewin, Dylan              96 ER - Carlstadt           14.06  
 14 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge                14.31  
 15 Michelin, Ian             96 Rutherford               14.38  
 16 Reczkowski, Brandon       97 Hackensack               15.37  
 17 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.54  
 18 Wong, Bennett             97 Rutherford               16.10  
 19 Duncan, Eric              97 Paramus                  16.29  
 20 Barcenas, Daniel          96 Rutherford               16.51  
 21 Tanella, Patrick          97 Rutherford               17.22  
 22 Simon, Jake               97 Wayne                    20.26  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tarabocchia, Mariah       95 Woodcliff Lake R         15.00  
  2 Margey, Jillian           95 Rutherford               15.60  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Kyler            95 Hackensack               11.35  
  2 Jones, Chistopher         95 Englewood                12.99  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury        1:22.90  
  2 Christmas, Deisha         02 Hackensack             1:26.10  
  3 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                1:30.60  
  4 Moran, Mollie             02 Woodcliff Lake R       1:30.80  
  5 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack             1:36.50  
  6 McClean, Najee            03 Jaguar Track Cl        1:39.40  
  7 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack             1:39.90  
  8 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track Cl        1:40.10  
  9 Gerlach, Emily            02 NJ Striders            1:45.10  
 10 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:45.40  
 11 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt         1:46.00  
 12 Hedgebeth, Kayla          03 Jaguar Track Cl        2:15.30  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack             1:20.80  
  2 Washington, Jalen         02 Jaguar Track Cl        1:26.40  
  3 Collins, Michael          02 Central Connetic       1:28.00  
  4 Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack             1:32.70  
  5 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a       1:32.90  
  6 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                1:40.90  
  7 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack             1:42.20  
  8 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack             1:43.80  
  9 Safonov, Anton            03 Paramus                1:50.00  
 10 Vernon, Hasan             03 Central Connetic       1:55.60  
 11 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack             2:00.60  
 12 Nalbandian, Nicholas      02 Paramus                2:06.20  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track Cl        1:10.60  
  2 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track Cl        1:12.10  
  3 Reckling, Briana          00 Jaguar Track Cl        1:13.40  
  4 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguar Track Cl        1:15.90  
  5 Duncan, Paige             00 Hackensack             1:16.90  
  6 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury        1:17.30  
  7 Hart, Trinity             00 Jaguar Track Cl        1:18.90  
  8 Lombardi, Nikki           00 Westwood Track a       1:19.80  
  9 McLeod, Adaisa            01 Hackensack             1:19.90  
  9 Stewart, Kamesha          00 Tymeless Runnerz       1:19.90  
 11 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury        1:22.10  
 12 Peterkin, Alysse          00 Englewood              1:22.40  
 13 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury        1:22.70  
 14 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguar Track Cl        1:24.50  
 15 Palmore, Briana           00 Hackensack             1:26.00  
 16 Douglas, Naadirah         00 Jaguar Track Cl        1:27.40  
 17 Lupton, Allie             01 Jaguar Track Cl        1:28.50  
 18 Zawartka, Izabela         00 Mahwah                 1:32.70  
 19 Smith, Tara               00 Jaguar Track Cl        1:33.30  
 20 Cannao, Gianna            01 Woodcliff Lake R       1:33.40  
 21 Leymar, Sarah             01 ER - Carlstadt         1:34.50  
 22 Amerman, Kayleigh         00 Rutherford             1:35.70  
 23 Gaskins, Tranasia         00 Tymeless Runnerz       1:36.40  
 24 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury        1:36.60  
 25 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:36.80  
 26 Grayson, Cmijah           00 Tymeless Runnerz       1:37.10  
 27 Morel, Anna               01 Mahwah                 1:37.60  
 28 Adam, Debbie              00 Englewood              1:40.30  
 29 Hernandez, Veronica       00 ER - Carlstadt         1:48.20  
 30 O'Shaugnessy, Mary        01 Saddle Brook           1:51.10  
 31 Corbani, Ayanna           01 Saddle Brook           1:53.80  
 32 Parsi, Pranavi            00 ER - Carlstadt         1:54.20  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hackett, Avery Jr         00 Jaguar Track Cl        1:12.10  
  2 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury        1:12.40  
  3 McKinney, Justin          00 Jaguar Track Cl        1:13.10  
  4 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury        1:14.10  
  5 Morris, Kai               00 Jaguar Track Cl        1:16.90  
  5 Ismail, Sultan            00 Jaguar Track Cl        1:16.90  
  7 McClamb, Jaris            00 Jaguar Track Cl        1:18.50  
  8 Sellaro, Ray              00 Hunterdon Lions        1:21.50  
  9 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack             1:23.20  
 10 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                1:24.10  
 11 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                 1:24.30  
 12 Duncan, Shane             00 Hackensack             1:24.40  
 13 Murray, Nasir             01 Jaguar Track Cl        1:28.30  
 14 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack             1:29.30  
 15 Dugan, Ian                00 Westfield Flyers       1:30.30  
 16 Brown, Aneus              00 Jaguar Track Cl        1:31.10  
 17 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury        1:33.00  
 18 Valencia, Andrew          01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:33.50  
 19 Gemmati, Peter            00 Monroe Woodbury        1:34.20  
 20 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood              1:35.30  
 21 Odusote, Samuel           01 Englewood              1:37.50  
 22 Anderson, JaVon           00 Jaguar Track Cl        1:37.70  
 23 Wiliams, Lamont           01 Woodcliff Lake R       1:44.90  
 24 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack             1:46.80  
 25 Tardiff, Nicholas         01 Rutherford             1:53.50  
 26 Maestre, Alex             00 Rutherford             1:57.90  
 27 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                 1:58.50  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beutel, Sophia            99 Westwood Track a       1:08.70  
  2 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood              1:10.70  
  3 Pettiford, Taia           98 Hackensack             1:11.20  
  4 Bell, Jasmyn              98 Jaguar Track Cl        1:12.20  
  5 Guiden, Daisja            98 Monroe Woodbury        1:13.30  
  6 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack             1:13.40  
  7 Beutel, Camilla           99 Westwood Track a       1:13.50  
  8 Strahs, Leah              98 Jaguar Track Cl        1:14.50  
  9 Carlton, Sierra           98 Jaguar Track Cl        1:15.10  
 10 Smith, Niara              99 Jaguar Track Cl        1:16.00  
 11 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla    99 Hackensack             1:18.30  
 12 Hennessy, Tyler Rose      99 Monroe Woodbury        1:22.70  
 13 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack             1:27.50  
 14 Struhar, Jamie            99 Monroe Woodbury        1:28.40  
 15 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a       1:36.20  
 16 Maruri, Melissa           98 ER - Carlstadt         1:36.30  
 17 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus                1:38.20  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toney, Noah               98 Jaguar Track Cl        1:01.50  
  2 McGowan, Matthew          98 Jaguar Track Cl        1:04.60  
  3 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood              1:05.40  
  4 Jackson, Da'vion          99 Jaguar Track Cl        1:06.30  
  5 Finnie, Na'j              98 Jaguar Track Cl        1:11.90  
  6 McDaniel, Haji            99 Tymeless Runnerz       1:17.30  
  7 Saliba Jr, Bassel         99 Hackensack             1:20.90  
  8 Jones, Jamani             98 Jaguar Track Cl        1:21.40  
  9 McClean, Deante           99 Jaguar Track Cl        1:22.30  
 10 Pagan, Wilfredo           98 Tymeless Runnerz       1:23.40  
 11 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury        1:25.50  
 12 Thomas, David             99 Hackensack             1:27.80  
 13 Cahill, Seamus            99 ER - Carlstadt         1:31.30  
 14 Daniels, Javion           99 Saddle Brook           1:36.50  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             96 Jaguar Track Cl          58.60  
  2 Hinton, Maya              96 Jaguar Track Cl        1:00.20  
  3 Richardson, Kayla         96 Jaguar Track Cl        1:00.40  
  4 Bobbitt, Aigner           96 Jaguar Track Cl        1:01.70  
  5 Williams, Raquel          96 Jaguar Track Cl        1:02.90  
  6 Parlavecchio, Gianna      97 Jaguar Track Cl        1:03.30  
  7 Cherrington, Courtney     96 Jaguar Track Cl        1:06.10  
  8 Faison, Amanda            96 Jaguar Track Cl        1:06.40  
  9 Mickens, Alexis           97 Jaguar Track Cl        1:06.70  
 10 Sweeney, Zhane            97 Hunterdon Hawks        1:08.20  
 11 Cassavell, Claudia        96 Hunterdon Hawks        1:09.60  
 12 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       97 Jaguar Track Cl        1:09.90  
 13 Gibson, Alexis            96 Jaguar Track Cl        1:12.20  
 14 Cheema, Sonya             96 Westwood Track a       1:13.70  
 14 McClamb, Daria            97 Jaguar Track Cl        1:13.70  
 16 Yarborough, Ashley        97 Jaguar Track Cl        1:14.40  
 17 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood              1:14.90  
 18 Harrison, Samantha        97 Hunterdon Hawks        1:17.50  
 19 Pettway, Amanee           97 Hackensack             1:18.10  
 20 Hadrava, Kerry            97 ER - Carlstadt         1:19.90  
 21 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood              1:20.60  
 22 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood              1:22.50  
 23 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood              1:28.60  
 24 Riordan, Hannah           97 Paramus                1:46.60  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omari, Naija              96 Jaguar Track Cl          53.90  
  2 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood                54.70  
  3 Smith, Aziz               96 Jaguar Track Cl          56.90  
  4 Caccianllari, Eric        96 Westwood Track a       1:01.30  
  5 Dato, Paolo               96 Jaguar Track Cl        1:03.40  
  6 Lipscomb, Justin          97 Central Connetic       1:06.50  
  7 Reckling, Brett           97 Jaguar Track Cl        1:08.40  
  8 Moore-Henry, Joshua       97 Central Connetic       1:11.80  
  9 Wynn, Taurean             96 Englewood              1:14.90  
 10 Ham-Savini, Dante         97 Jaguar Track Cl        1:16.50  
 11 Nowoslawski, James        96 Rutherford             1:36.30  
 12 Simon, Jake               97 Wayne                  1:47.40  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ismail, Ni'Mah            95 Jaguar Track Cl        1:07.90  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wingate, Julius           95 Englewood              1:00.00  
  2 Wilkins, Kyler            95 Hackensack             1:00.60  
  3 Golikov, Gregory          95 Westfield Flyers       1:21.50  
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wollard, Darcy            02 Jaguar Track Cl        6:26.70  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a       6:21.60  
  2 Hegyi, Eric               02 Paramus                6:58.60  
  3 Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack             7:18.20  
  4 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack             7:21.50  
  5 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook           7:39.70  
 -- Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury             DQ  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury        6:03.60  
  2 Whitmore, Hannah          01 Wayne                  6:16.30  
  3 Morganti, Dianna          00 Cedar Grove            6:48.50  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Michael           00 Unattached             5:42.80  
  2 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury        6:21.50  
  3 Cassidy, Samuel           00 Westwood Track a       6:24.50  
  4 Williams, Curtis          00 Central Connetic       6:38.20  
  5 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury        6:42.80  
  6 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack             6:53.50  
  7 Reighard, Ted             00 Saddle Brook           6:56.60  
  8 Herzog, Joe               00 Westfield Flyers       7:29.30  
  9 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack             7:52.10  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Kelly Irelan  99 Hunterdon Hawks        5:57.70  
  2 Strahs, Leah              98 Jaguar Track Cl        6:05.80  
  3 DiMarcello, Anna          99 Hunterdon Hawks        6:10.00  
  4 Ives, Emily               98 Jaguar Track Cl        6:29.40  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brubacher, David          98 Monroe Woodbury        5:21.50  
  2 King, Fred                99 Wayne                  5:26.40  
  3 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                5:43.20  
  4 Struhar, Steven           99 Monroe Woodbury        6:08.90  
  5 Williams, Al-Malik        98 Central Connetic       6:17.40  
  6 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                6:17.70  
  7 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                6:35.80  
  8 Bieri, Kristofer          98 Westwood Track a       7:01.10  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 North, Karina             97 Unattached             5:22.00  
  2 Holder, Shationa          96 Jaguar Track Cl        5:25.30  
  3 McLaughlin, Erin Kate     97 Hunterdon Hawks        5:33.40  
  4 White, Jasmine            96 Central Connetic       5:34.70  
  5 McClamb, Daria            97 Jaguar Track Cl        6:03.80  
  6 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus                6:18.50  
  7 DiGiona, Amanda           97 Paramus                6:35.10  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caccianllari, Eric        96 Westwood Track a       5:03.20  
  2 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                5:18.20  
  3 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                5:18.30  
  4 Antonick, Paul            96 Westwood Track a       5:24.80  
  5 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook           5:25.00  
  6 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders       5:31.40  
  7 Herzog, Dalton            96 Westfield Flyers       5:32.50  
  8 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a       5:37.40  
  9 Dang, Emerson             97 Central Connetic       5:41.70  
 10 Paolazzi, Daniel          96 Paramus                5:42.60  
 11 Nowoslawski, Eric         96 Rutherford             6:10.40  
 12 Scully, Matthew           97 Hackensack             6:29.90  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas, Lindsey            95 Paramus                5:35.60  
  2 Nalepka, Nora             94 Unattached             5:40.70  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bianchino, Michael        95 Wayne                  5:16.80  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp      11:12.70  
  2 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack            11:22.30  
  3 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury       11:25.80  
  4 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp      11:29.60  
  5 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp      12:05.50  
  6 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury       12:35.80  
  7 Butcher, Cheyenne         02 Hackensack            12:57.50  
  8 Mohr, Rebecca             02 Westwood Track a      13:42.00  
  9 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp      14:04.40  
 -- Lukaszcyk, Kate           02 Westwood Track a            DQ  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury       22:22.80  
 -- Robinson, Griffin         02 Woodcliff Lake R            DQ  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:12.40  
  2 Fallucca, Arianna         00 Hackensack            10:52.10  
  3 Romanello, Talia          00 ER - Carlstadt        10:55.40  
  4 Bieri, Katrina            00 Westwood Track a      12:12.60  
  5 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp      12:17.10  
  6 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood             12:17.30  
  7 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack            12:28.70  
  8 Isla, Kayla               01 ER - Carlstadt        12:37.90  
 -- Carbine, Jillian          01 Fair Lawn All Sp            DQ  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury       11:21.10  
  2 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp      11:51.30  
  3 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury       14:17.40  
 -- Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood                   DQ  
 -- Paul, Jarell              00 Englewood                   DQ  
 
Event 61  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                  16.10  
  2 Earle, Carolina           98 Mahwah                   17.10  
  3 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus                  17.70  
  4 Gani, Nadia               98 ER - Carlstadt           17.80  
  5 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                   17.90  
  6 Hardesty, Katia           98 Mahwah                   18.10  
  7 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury          18.20  
  7 Lastra, Allison           98 Rutherford               18.20  
  9 Hennessy, Tyler Rose      99 Monroe Woodbury          18.50  
  9 Foo, Tiffany              99 Paramus                  18.50  
 11 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla    99 Hackensack               23.10  
 
Event 62  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                14.90  
  2 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height         16.40  
  3 Williams, Al-Malik        98 Central Connetic         16.80  
  4 Friedland, Nick           98 Mahwah                   17.20  
  4 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                17.20  
  4 Ackerman, Liam            99 Monroe Woodbury          17.20  
  7 Espinal, Alexander        99 ER - Carlstadt           17.70  
  8 Green, Mikah              98 Haworth Striders         18.30  
  9 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood                18.60  
 10 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                  19.00  
 11 Powell, John (Jake)       99 Woodcliff Lake R         19.90  
 
Event 63  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood                19.10  
  2 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a         19.60  
  3 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood                21.00  
  4 Pettway, Re'ona           96 Hackensack               21.60  
  5 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury          21.90  
  6 Brown, Tymesha            96 Englewood                23.20  
  7 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood                27.10  
 
Event 64  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.60  
  2 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge                20.40  
  3 Gueguen, Malo             97 Haworth Striders         21.20  
  4 Nowoslawski, Eric         96 Rutherford               21.40  
  5 Dominianni, Anthony       97 Haworth Striders         21.80  
  6 Michelin, Ian             96 Rutherford               23.60  
  7 Barcenas, Daniel          96 Rutherford               26.40  
 
Event 65  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tarabocchia, Mariah       95 Woodcliff Lake R         21.40  
 
Event 66  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ali, Jafar                95 Paramus                  23.20  
 
Event 87  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                8-11.00  
  2 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury        8-03.00  
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-05.00  
  4 Bachman, Jaspar           03 Woodcliff Lake R       7-03.00  
  5 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury        7-01.00  
  6 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt         6-11.00  
  7 Ricco, Jessica            04 Westwood Track a       6-09.00  
  8 Guastella, Cali           03 Westwood Track a       6-05.00  
  8 Butcher, Cheyenne         02 Hackensack             6-05.00  
 10 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury        6-04.50  
 11 Murri, Samantha           02 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-04.00  
 12 Prinz, Abby               03 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-03.00  
 13 Sikorski, Riley           02 Wayne                  6-02.00  
 14 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-10.00  
 15 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-08.00  
 16 Mackey, Katie             03 Mahwah                 5-05.00  
 17 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus                5-01.00  
 18 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                4-11.00  
 18 Parsi, Sharavi            04 ER - Carlstadt         4-11.00  
 20 Leipsner, Emma            02 Woodcliff Lake R       4-09.00  
 20 Allen, Kiera              02 Paramus                4-09.00  
 22 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood              4-06.00  
 23 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury        4-02.00  
 -- Kumar, Varunaa            02 ER - Carlstadt            FOUL  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Michael          02 Central Connetic      10-09.00  
  2 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                8-11.00  
  3 Lui, Brandon              02 Paramus                8-03.00  
  4 DeRiso, Tanner            02 ER - Carlstadt         7-09.50  
  5 Paul, Gerald              02 Hackensack             7-04.50  
  5 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack             7-04.50  
  7 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                 7-03.00  
  8 Delaney, Tyler            02 Englewood              7-02.00  
  9 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury        7-01.00  
 10 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a       7-00.50  
 11 Emery, Jerome             02 Westfield Flyers       6-11.75  
 12 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack             6-10.75  
 12 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook           6-10.75  
 14 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook           6-09.50  
 15 Favia, Christopher        02 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-08.25  
 16 Carrillo, Nicolas         03 Wayne                  6-06.75  
 17 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack             6-02.50  
 18 Pesce, Dean               02 Monroe Woodbury        6-02.25  
 19 Obara, Conner             02 ER - Carlstadt         6-00.50  
 20 Choksey, Yash             03 ER - Carlstadt         6-00.25  
 21 Theiss, Andrew            02 Monroe Woodbury        5-10.75  
 22 Maruri, Matthew           03 ER - Carlstadt         5-09.25  
 23 Flusk, Devon              02 Paramus                5-08.00  
 24 Wilderson, Matthew        02 Wayne                  5-06.50  
 25 Jimenez, Nicolas          03 ER - Carlstadt         5-06.25  
 26 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack             5-02.00  
 27 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack             5-01.00  
 28 Nalbandian, Nicholas      02 Paramus                4-08.00  
 29 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury        4-06.25  
 30 Vernon, Hasan             03 Central Connetic       4-04.00  
 31 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury        4-00.25  
 32 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook           3-10.50  
 33 Macasaet, Nathaniel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-09.75  
 34 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-08.50  
 35 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury        3-06.75  
 36 Sorrentino, Mathew        03 ER - Carlstadt         2-08.00  
 -- Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack                FOUL  
 -- Joyce, Matthew            03 Paramus                   FOUL  
 
Event 89  Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track Cl       10-09.00  
  1 Nelson, Jenna             00 Saddle Brook          10-09.00  
  3 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-07.00  
  4 Austin, Kendall           00 Unattached             9-06.00  
  5 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-05.00  
  6 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguar Track Cl        9-04.00  
  7 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury        9-03.00  
  8 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack             9-00.00  
  9 Wood, Kianna              01 Central Connetic       8-08.00  
  9 Nichols, Blessing         00 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-08.00  
 11 Leckey, McKenna           01 Paramus                8-02.00  
 12 Choksey, Ruchita          00 ER - Carlstadt         7-10.00  
 13 DeLange, Margaret         01 Woodcliff Lake R       7-09.00  
 14 Bachman, Skylar           01 Woodcliff Lake R       7-08.00  
 14 Sikorski, Hannah          00 Wayne                  7-08.00  
 16 Barra, Jordyn             01 Hackensack             7-06.00  
 17 Robinson, Taylor          00 Woodcliff Lake R       7-03.00  
 18 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R       7-02.00  
 18 Lupton, Allie             01 Jaguar Track Cl        7-02.00  
 20 Joannidis, Charlotte      00 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-07.00  
 21 Amerman, Kayleigh         00 Rutherford             6-06.00  
 21 Hallowell, Jennifer       00 Woodcliff Lake R       6-06.00  
 23 Douglas, Naadirah         00 Jaguar Track Cl        6-04.00  
 24 Waller, Ceili             00 Rutherford             6-03.00  
 25 Corbani, Ayanna           01 Saddle Brook           5-01.00  
 26 Shalom, Ziv               01 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-09.00  
 26 Parsi, Pranavi            00 ER - Carlstadt         4-09.00  
 28 Yosef, Eden               01 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-08.00  
 29 Galinsky, Maya            01 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-11.00  
 -- Degport, Shamerra         01 Hackensack                FOUL  
 -- Kempf, Meghan             00 Paramus                   FOUL  
 -- Ungar, Caroline           01 Wayne                     FOUL  
 
Event 90  Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Unattached            11-00.50  
  2 Williams, Mekhi           00 Englewood             10-01.50  
  3 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a       9-10.00  
  4 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-08.50  
  5 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury        9-07.00  
  6 Gallagher, Jake           00 Mahwah                 9-06.00  
  7 Laguidara, Vincent        00 Westwood Track a       9-01.00  
  8 Williams, M'Cai           00 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-10.00  
  9 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                 8-07.00  
 10 Wang, Eric                01 Woodcliff Lake R       7-08.00  
 11 Odusote, Samuel           01 Englewood              7-07.75  
 12 Stapel, Henry             00 ER - Carlstadt         7-03.00  
 13 Anderson, JaVon           00 Jaguar Track Cl        6-11.00  
 14 Valencia, Andrew          01 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-04.00  
 15 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury        6-03.00  
 16 King, Brandon             00 ER - Carlstadt         6-02.00  
 17 Dugan, Ian                00 Westfield Flyers       6-01.00  
 18 Williams, Curtis          00 Central Connetic       5-04.00  
 19 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                 4-09.00  
 20 Myke, Sekou               00 Jaguar Track Cl        4-07.00  
 21 Primus, Kenneth           00 Monroe Woodbury        4-06.00  
 
Event 91  Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    98 Jaguar Track Cl       11-08.00  
  2 Fuhrman, Anni             98 Hunterdon Lions       11-07.00  
  3 Knighton, Dahnaasia       98 Jaguar Track Cl       11-05.00  
  4 Palmer, Cassidy           99 Central Connetic      11-01.00  
  4 Earle, Carolina           98 Mahwah                11-01.00  
  6 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                10-09.00  
  7 Mack, Arial               99 Englewood              9-04.50  
  8 Hernandez, Loida          99 Paramus                9-04.00  
  9 Mitchell, Mia             98 Hackensack             8-11.00  
 10 Brutofsky, Cayleen        98 ER - Carlstadt         8-10.50  
 11 Theiss, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury        8-06.00  
 12 Long, Jordan              98 Englewood              8-05.00  
 13 Vadillo, Jessica          99 Woodridge              8-01.00  
 14 McNair, Allaiah           99 Englewood              7-07.00  
 15 Struhar, Jamie            99 Monroe Woodbury        7-06.00  
 16 Stapel, Elizabeth         98 ER - Carlstadt         7-01.50  
 17 Shalom, Paz               98 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-06.00  
 18 Muary, Ruby               99 Englewood              5-09.00  
 
Event 92  Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toney, Noah               98 Jaguar Track Cl       13-00.75  
  2 Williams, Al-Malik        98 Central Connetic      12-05.25  
  3 Jackson, Jr., Kevin       98 Hackensack            12-03.00  
  4 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      12-02.75  
  5 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury       12-00.00  
  6 Saliba Jr, Bassel         99 Hackensack            11-05.25  
  7 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                11-01.00  
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                11-00.50  
  9 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack            10-04.50  
 10 Eagles, Luccas            98 Bis-Ny Team           10-04.00  
 11 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook           9-08.00  
 11 Abramo, Anthony           98 Woodridge              9-08.00  
 13 Green, Mikah              98 Haworth Striders       9-06.00  
 14 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-05.50  
 15 Dudley, Devaugn           98 Hackensack             9-01.50  
 16 Friedman, Jordan          99 Woodcliff Lake R       9-00.25  
 16 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height       9-00.25  
 18 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge              8-10.00  
 19 Adam, Clifford            98 Englewood              8-09.25  
 20 Powell, John (Jake)       99 Woodcliff Lake R       8-07.25  
 21 Duckworth, Tom            99 Bis-Ny Team            8-05.50  
 22 Struhar, Steven           99 Monroe Woodbury        8-04.50  
 23 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood              8-02.00  
 24 Lull, Hunter              99 Woodcliff Lake R       8-01.00  
 25 Daniels, Javion           99 Saddle Brook           7-05.75  
 26 Williams, Kareem          99 Central Connetic       7-02.00  
 27 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood              7-00.50  
 28 Behrle, Jacob             99 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-11.00  
 29 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-04.75  
 30 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford             6-04.00  
 31 Valencia, Gerard          98 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-02.75  
 -- Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 -- Reiner, Sam               98 Woodcliff Lake R          FOUL  
 
Event 93  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wisse, Shaye              96 Saddle Brook          14-06.00  
  1 White, Jasmine            96 Central Connetic      14-06.00  
  3 Majkowicz, Deborah        97 Saddle Brook          13-09.00  
  4 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a      12-08.00  
  5 Pettway, Re'ona           96 Hackensack            12-06.00  
  6 Jones, Ashley             97 Englewood             12-00.50  
  7 Reyes, Trisha             97 Woodridge             11-07.00  
  7 Sella, Isabel             96 Woodcliff Lake R      11-07.00  
  7 Simmons, Chelesea         96 Englewood             11-07.00  
  7 Ryssiouk, Anastasia       96 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-07.00  
 11 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                10-10.00  
 12 Danziger, Ariel           96 Woodcliff Lake R       9-10.00  
 13 Nelson, Danielle          96 Saddle Brook           9-04.00  
 14 Findlay, Resha            96 Englewood              9-03.00  
 15 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood              9-02.00  
 16 Jordan, Alyana            97 Englewood              9-00.00  
 17 Kochiaski, Renee          97 ER - Carlstadt         8-04.00  
 18 Morganti, Laura           96 Cedar Grove            8-00.00  
 19 Ikani, Chelsea            97 Central Connetic       7-07.00  
 20 Lee, Ta'Quashia           97 Englewood              6-06.00  
 21 Riordan, Hannah           97 Paramus                6-04.00  
 22 Jodnani, Rikita           97 Rutherford             6-00.00  
 -- Brown, Tymesha            96 Englewood                 FOUL  
 
Event 94  Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bouliga, Daniel           96 Woodridge             14-11.50  
  2 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                14-08.00  
  3 Patalano, John            96 Woodcliff Lake R      14-05.50  
  4 Belmonte, Matthew         96 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-06.25  
  5 Wong, Bennett             97 Rutherford            11-01.25  
  6 Moore-Henry, Joshua       97 Central Connetic      10-11.00  
  7 Paolazzi, Daniel          96 Paramus               10-07.50  
  8 Nowoslawski, James        96 Rutherford            10-03.75  
  9 Dang, Emerson             97 Central Connetic      10-03.00  
 10 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-07.25  
 11 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders       9-02.00  
 12 Barcenas, Daniel          96 Rutherford             8-08.50  
 13 Tanella, Patrick          97 Rutherford             7-06.00  
 
Event 96  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wingate, Julius           95 Englewood             14-03.00  
  2 Ali, Jafar                95 Paramus               12-00.00  
  3 Falker, Brian             95 Rutherford            10-03.00  
  4 Golikov, Gregory          95 Westfield Flyers       5-09.25  
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R      18-09.00  
  2 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack            17-11.00  
  3 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp      17-10.00  
  4 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track Cl       17-01.00  
  5 Young, Briana             01 Jaguar Track Cl       16-05.00  
  6 Hegyi, Emily              00 Paramus               15-08.00  
  7 Zwecher, Olivia           00 Haworth Striders      15-03.00  
  8 French, Ciara             00 Jaguar Track Cl       14-11.00  
  9 McCullough, Christina     00 Woodcliff Lake R      13-09.00  
 10 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury       12-05.00  
 11 Robinson, Taylor          00 Woodcliff Lake R      12-03.00  
 12 Galinsky, Maya            01 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-06.00  
 13 Best, Jala                01 Jaguar Track Cl       10-11.00  
 14 Tarangelo, Kayla          01 Rutherford            10-05.00  
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp      25-03.00  
  2 Morris, Kai               00 Jaguar Track Cl       20-09.00  
  3 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield            19-05.50  
  4 Paul, Jarell              00 Englewood             19-00.00  
  5 Maestre, Alex             00 Rutherford            18-05.00  
  6 Hughes, Zion              00 Jaguar Track Cl       17-08.50  
  7 Thomson, Luke             00 Bis-Ny Team           15-07.00  
  7 Hopkins, Claude           01 Bis-Ny Team           15-07.00  
  9 Ciccone, Tony             01 Track Universe A      14-11.00  
 10 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury       14-02.50  
 11 Rosen, Haskell            00 Bis-Ny Team           13-09.00  
 12 Primus, Kenneth           00 Monroe Woodbury       13-07.00  
 13 Sanzo, Kyle               00 Rutherford            12-11.00  
 14 Gemmati, Peter            00 Monroe Woodbury       12-02.50  
 15 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford            11-09.00  
 16 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury       10-06.00  
 17 Bank, Joshua              01 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-10.50  
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Xavier             98 Jaguar Track Cl       36-09.00  
  2 McGowan, Matthew          98 Jaguar Track Cl       31-03.00  
  3 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack            30-09.50  
  4 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp      25-04.00  
  5 Ghichlian, Nicholas       98 Paramus               24-00.50  
  6 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury       23-08.50  
  7 Armwood, John             98 Jaguar Track Cl       23-01.50  
  8 Ackerman, Liam            99 Monroe Woodbury       22-09.00  
  9 Stanton, Joseph           99 Englewood             22-04.00  
 10 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford            17-03.00  
 11 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook          17-02.00  
 12 Farrell, Joseph           99 Monroe Woodbury       16-07.50  
 13 Johnson, De'Shawn         98 Englewood             15-11.00  
 13 Lull, Harrison            99 Woodcliff Lake R      15-11.00  
 15 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury       15-10.00  
 16 Dorney, Daniel            99 Monroe Woodbury       15-05.50  
 17 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury       15-05.00  
 18 Valencia, Gerard          98 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-07.50  
 19 Scully, Ryan              99 Hackensack            13-03.00  
 20 Davis, Darrell            99 Jaguar Track Cl        2-07.50  
 
Event 111  Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stabile, Victoria         96 Paramus               30-00.50  
 
Event 115  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp      65-02.00  
  2 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R      53-06.00  
  3 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury       44-00.00  
  4 Shalom, Ziv               01 Fair Lawn All Sp      42-02.00  
  5 Ruocco, Alexandra         00 Haworth Striders      40-08.00  
  6 French, Ciara             00 Jaguar Track Cl       27-01.00  
  7 Waller, Ceili             00 Rutherford            27-00.00  
  8 Young, Briana             01 Jaguar Track Cl       24-11.00  
  9 Yosef, Eden               01 Fair Lawn All Sp      22-11.00  
 10 Best, Jala                01 Jaguar Track Cl       13-09.00  
 
Event 116  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury       73-09.00  
  2 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury       72-03.00  
  3 Herzog, Joe               00 Westfield Flyers      50-11.00  
  4 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp      50-08.00  
  5 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook          48-05.00  
  6 Maestre, Alex             00 Rutherford            47-01.00  
  7 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford            45-10.00  
  8 Hopkins, Claude           01 Bis-Ny Team           38-10.00  
  9 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury       35-08.00  
 10 Wiegand, Thomas           00 Bis-Ny Team           34-01.00  
 11 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp      28-05.00  
 12 Hughes, Zion              00 Jaguar Track Cl       28-02.00  
 13 Nowoslawski, Thomas       00 Rutherford            26-00.00  
 14 Bank, Joshua              01 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-00.00  
 -- Rosen, Haskell            00 Bis-Ny Team               FOUL  
 
Event 117  Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp      54-05.00  
  2 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders      50-04.00  
  3 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus               48-00.00  
  4 Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook          41-09.00  
 
Event 118  Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury      118-09.00  
  2 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury       98-09.00  
  3 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus               93-05.00  
  4 Young, Xavier             98 Jaguar Track Cl       91-01.00  
  5 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      90-09.00  
  6 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders      85-04.00  
  7 Lukaszcyk, Cole           99 Westwood Track a      83-00.00  
  8 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge             72-09.00  
  9 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury       68-04.00  
 10 Dorney, Daniel            99 Monroe Woodbury       60-07.00  
 11 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford            60-04.00  
 12 Plosia, Jake              98 Woodridge             59-04.00  
 13 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury       58-10.00  
 14 Armwood, John             98 Jaguar Track Cl       52-04.00  
 15 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury       52-03.00  
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                51-11.00  
 17 Davis, Darrell            99 Jaguar Track Cl       51-05.00  
 18 Mack, Dylan               98 Woodridge             50-04.00  
 19 Farrell, Joseph           99 Monroe Woodbury       48-01.00  
 20 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford            46-04.00  
 21 McClean, Deante           99 Jaguar Track Cl       38-01.00  
 22 Williams, Kareem          99 Central Connetic      29-09.00  
 
Event 123  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-06.00  
  2 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury        3-00.00  
 -- Perrier, Monae            00 Central Connetic            NH  
 
Event 124  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury        3-10.00  
  2 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Paramus                3-06.00  
  3 Williams, M'Cai           00 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-04.00  
  4 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury        3-02.00  
  5 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford             3-00.00  
  5 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook           3-00.00  
 -- Bank, Joshua              01 Fair Lawn All Sp            NH  
 -- Pozuelos, Emanuel         01 ER - Carlstadt              NH  
 
Event 125  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuhrman, Anni             98 Hunterdon Lions        4-02.00  
  2 Murray, Jennifer          99 Hunterdon Hawks        3-10.00  
  3 Hennessy, Tyler Rose      99 Monroe Woodbury        3-08.00  
  4 Lastra, Allison           98 Rutherford             3-06.00  
  5 Theiss, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury        3-04.00  
 -- Friedman, Seraya          99 Monroe Woodbury             NH  
 -- Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook                NH  
 
Event 126  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jr., Kevin       98 Hackensack             4-04.00  
  2 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height       4-02.00  
  3 Brubacher, David          98 Monroe Woodbury        4-02.00  
  4 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury        3-10.00  
  5 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury        3-08.00  
  6 Powell, John (Jake)       99 Woodcliff Lake R       3-08.00  
  7 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury        3-06.00  
  8 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a       3-06.00  
  8 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders       3-06.00  
  8 Green, Mikah              98 Haworth Striders       3-06.00  
 11 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-04.00  
 11 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury        3-04.00  
 11 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge              3-04.00  
 11 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge              3-04.00  
 11 Reiner, Sam               98 Woodcliff Lake R       3-04.00  
 11 Bartlik, Max              99 Mahwah                 3-04.00  
 -- Daniels, Javion           99 Saddle Brook                NH  
 
Event 131  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theiss, Andrew            02 Monroe Woodbury       19-09.00  
  2 Lui, Brandon              02 Paramus               15-04.00  
  3 Hegyi, Eric               02 Paramus               14-10.00  
  4 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook          14-09.00  
  5 Hughes, Zyfere            02 Jaguar Track Cl       13-07.00  
  6 Safonov, Anton            03 Paramus               13-06.00  
  7 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury       12-10.00  
  8 Obara, Conner             02 ER - Carlstadt        12-08.00  
  9 Pesce, Dean               02 Monroe Woodbury       11-06.00  
 10 Nalbandian, Nicholas      02 Paramus               11-03.00  
 11 Flusk, Devon              02 Paramus               11-02.00  
 12 Favia, Christopher        02 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-00.00  
 13 Krebs, Jacob              02 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-08.00  
 14 Rivera, Michael           02 Paramus               10-05.00  
 15 Joyce, Matthew            03 Paramus                9-01.00  
 16 Macasaet, Nathaniel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-01.00  
 17 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-00.00  
 18 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury        7-08.00  
 19 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury        5-01.50  
 
Event 132  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-07.00  
  2 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus               11-08.00  
  3 Sikorski, Riley           02 Wayne                 11-06.50  
  4 Murri, Samantha           02 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-02.50  
  5 Mackey, Katie             03 Mahwah                10-05.00  
  5 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury       10-05.00  
  7 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury        9-01.50  
  7 Zwecher, Maia             03 Haworth Striders       9-01.50  
  9 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                8-05.50  
 10 Prinz, Abby               03 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-07.00