Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2010 11:19 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 5/2/2010                    
                                  Paramus HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Christmas, Deisha         02 Hackensack               35.50  
  2 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You         37.80  
  3 Glover, Janiya            02 Roselle Rams You         38.90  
  4 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack               39.10  
  5 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                  39.30  
  6 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack               39.50  
  6 Moran, Mollie             02 Woodcliff Lake R         39.50  
  6 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack               39.50  
  6 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                39.50  
 10 Hibbert, Ruby             03 Bergen County Ex         39.80  
 11 Langston, Gionna          03 Englewood                39.90  
 11 Bullock, Kia              03 Hackensack               39.90  
 13 Dow, Dylan J              02 Hackensack               40.30  
 13 Knox, J'Nia               02 Englewood                40.30  
 15 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack               40.80  
 16 Allen, Kiera              02 Paramus                  41.20  
 17 Barbara, Annabelle        02 Woodcliff Lake R         41.40  
 17 Borowski, Hannah          02 Woodcliff Lake R         41.40  
 19 Maisonet, Heaven          02 Mahwah                   41.80  
 20 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp         41.90  
 20 Arneja, Simran            02 Monroe Woodbury          41.90  
 22 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp         42.00  
 22 Rojas, Genesis            02 Ridgefield               42.00  
 24 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 Wayne                    42.40  
 25 Sposato, Isabella         02 Haworth Striders         42.70  
 26 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp         43.00  
 26 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt           43.00  
 28 Hull, Emily               02 Hackensack               43.60  
 29 Olaogun, Victoria         03 Paramus                  43.80  
 30 Bachman, Jaspar           03 Woodcliff Lake R         44.00  
 31 Ricco, Jessica            04 Westwood Track a         44.30  
 32 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp         44.70  
 33 Freay, Nya                02 Hackensack               45.50  
 34 Tomaskovic, Hannah        02 Mahwah                   45.60  
 35 Butcher, Cheyenne         02 Hackensack               45.80  
 36 Jordan, Jessica           02 Fair Lawn All Sp         46.50  
 37 Albanese, Anais           02 Monroe Woodbury          46.60  
 38 Leipsner, Emma            02 Woodcliff Lake R         46.70  
 39 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury          46.80  
 40 Guastella, Cali           03 Westwood Track a         47.00  
 41 Murri, Samantha           02 Fair Lawn All Sp         47.60  
 42 Lencsak, Katie            03 Mahwah                   48.50  
 43 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                  48.60  
 44 DeLaCruz, Samantha        03 Paramus                  48.70  
 45 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury          49.10  
 46 Prinz, Abby               03 Fair Lawn All Sp         49.40  
 47 Kriendel, Alexandra       02 Woodcliff Lake R         49.60  
 48 Gallucci, Michelle        03 Unattached               50.70  
 49 Migliaccio, Sophia        03 Paramus                  51.30  
 50 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury          51.60  
 51 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus                  52.90  
 52 Ajao, Christine           03 Mahwah                   53.00  
 53 Smith, Mary               03 Wayne                    53.30  
 54 Mirza, Gabriella          02 Woodcliff Lake R         54.60  
 55 Ruggerio, Olivia          03 Paramus                  56.20  
 56 Parsi, Sharavi            04 ER - Carlstadt           56.50  
 57 Zwecher, Maia             03 Haworth Striders       1:03.60  
 -- Ortiz, Soraya             04 Bergen County Ex            DQ  
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams You         35.50  
  2 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack               36.00  
  3 Mejia, Mario              03 Roselle Rams You         36.60  
  4 Delisser Roche, Phillip   02 Englewood                37.30  
  5 Paul, Gerald              02 Hackensack               37.80  
  6 Singh, Jugraj             02 Paramus                  37.90  
  7 Pothen, Luke              02 Bergen County Ex         38.40  
  8 Quinerly, Jaden           02 Hackensack               38.60  
  9 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a         38.70  
 10 DeRiso, Tanner            02 ER - Carlstadt           39.20  
 11 Boss, Seth                02 Monroe Woodbury          39.30  
 12 Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack               39.50  
 13 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack               39.60  
 14 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                  40.50  
 15 Watson, LaMont            03 Roselle Rams You         40.60  
 15 Smolensky, Jonathan       02 Mahwah                   40.60  
 17 Coubati, Ameer            03 Wayne                    41.50  
 17 Bailey, Hassan            04 Hackensack               41.50  
 19 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack               41.70  
 20 Rivera, Michael           02 Paramus                  42.50  
 20 Pollock, Rhys             02 Hackensack               42.50  
 22 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You         43.00  
 23 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                   43.20  
 24 Paravati, Michael         02 Monroe Woodbury          43.40  
 25 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook             43.70  
 26 Gee, Brandon              02 Paramus                  43.90  
 27 Best, Jaheim              04 Tymeless Runnerz         44.20  
 28 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack               44.50  
 29 Pavic, Mark               02 Saddle Brook             44.80  
 30 Fennessey, Edward         03 Monroe Woodbury          45.70  
 31 Gjini, Michael            02 Paramus                  46.10  
 32 Yanuzzi, Theo             03 Monroe Woodbury          46.50  
 33 Mejia, Cristian           02 Paramus                  46.80  
 34 Pesce, Dean               02 Monroe Woodbury          48.10  
 34 Weisberger, Andrew        03 Fair Lawn All Sp         48.10  
 36 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury          48.70  
 37 Paul, Aaron               03 Monroe Woodbury          49.40  
 38 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury          49.90  
 39 Berra, Julian             02 Monroe Woodbury          50.10  
 40 Obara, Conner             02 ER - Carlstadt           51.70  
 41 Avallone, Justin          02 Saddle Brook             52.00  
 42 Silva, Jeremy             03 Monroe Woodbury          52.50  
 43 Jimenez, Nicolas          03 ER - Carlstadt           54.40  
 44 DeSimone, Andrew          03 Mahwah                   58.20  
 45 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury        1:01.80  
 46 Macasaet, Nathaniel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:02.50  
 47 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury        1:07.20  
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams You         32.60  
  2 Lombardi, Nikki           00 Westwood Track a         34.40  
  3 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack               34.80  
  4 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury          35.50  
  5 Stewart, Kamesha          00 Tymeless Runnerz         35.60  
  5 Santos, Kiyara            01 Mahwah                   35.60  
  5 Ruocco, Alexandra         00 Haworth Striders         35.60  
  8 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp         35.70  
  9 McLeod, Adaisa            01 Hackensack               35.80  
 10 Heidt, Ashley             00 Paramus                  36.20  
 11 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury          36.30  
 12 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook             36.50  
 13 Sposato, Sophia           00 Haworth Striders         36.60  
 13 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp         36.60  
 13 Estrella, Andrea          00 Paramus                  36.60  
 16 Coleman, Ceyanna          01 Roselle Rams You         37.20  
 17 Spence, Emily             00 Mahwah                   37.30  
 18 Adam, Debbie              00 Englewood                37.40  
 19 Boss, Emily               00 Monroe Woodbury          37.50  
 19 Palozzola, Kate           00 Westfield Flyers         37.50  
 21 Zawartka, Izabela         00 Mahwah                   38.20  
 22 O'Shaugnessy, Mary        01 Saddle Brook             38.30  
 23 Miller, Tara              00 Paramus                  38.40  
 24 McNeilly, Julia           00 Rutherford               38.90  
 24 Galinsky, Maya            01 Fair Lawn All Sp         38.90  
 24 Rodriguez, Trinity        00 Paramus                  38.90  
 24 DeLange, Margaret         01 Woodcliff Lake R         38.90  
 28 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury          39.10  
 29 Degport, Shamerra         01 Hackensack               39.20  
 30 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                39.30  
 31 Glynn, Allison            01 Mahwah                   39.50  
 31 Hamayama, Shizuha         00 Paramus                  39.50  
 33 Cannao, Gianna            01 Woodcliff Lake R         39.60  
 34 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack               39.70  
 35 Martini, Jessica          01 Woodcliff Lake R         39.80  
 36 Cuff, Kristen             00 Woodcliff Lake R         40.30  
 37 Barra, Jordyn             01 Hackensack               40.40  
 38 Brandl, Alissa            01 Mahwah                   40.50  
 39 Fallucca, Arianna         00 Hackensack               40.60  
 39 Konikow, Jillian          01 Mahwah                   40.60  
 41 Yorke, Mya                01 Mahwah                   40.80  
 42 Sablich, Jessica          01 Monroe Woodbury          41.30  
 43 Hallowell, Jennifer       00 Woodcliff Lake R         41.60  
 43 Amerman, Kayleigh         00 Rutherford               41.60  
 45 Bagley, Naya              00 Saddle Brook             42.00  
 46 Robinson, Taylor          00 Woodcliff Lake R         42.10  
 46 Goda, Zianna              01 Roselle Rams You         42.10  
 48 Landino, Alexandra        00 Woodcliff Lake R         42.30  
 49 Radovic, Nastasja         00 Ridgefield               42.40  
 49 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury          42.40  
 51 Sablich, Brianna          00 Monroe Woodbury          42.50  
 52 Isla, Kayla               01 ER - Carlstadt           42.60  
 53 McQuade, Caitlin          00 Woodcliff Lake R         42.80  
 54 Piccinich, Lena           00 Fair Lawn All Sp         42.90  
 54 Waller, Ceili             00 Rutherford               42.90  
 56 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R         43.20  
 57 Kataria, Akanksha         00 Fair Lawn All Sp         43.30  
 58 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp         43.40  
 58 Joannidis, Charlotte      00 Fair Lawn All Sp         43.40  
 60 Wahler, Morgan            01 Woodcliff Lake R         43.50  
 61 Thomas, Zaire             00 Hackensack               44.10  
 62 Gatling, Aliana           00 Hackensack               44.20  
 63 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood                44.40  
 64 Andrade, Thalia           00 Hackensack               44.70  
 65 Bieri, Katrina            00 Westwood Track a         44.80  
 65 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                   44.80  
 65 Carbine, Jillian          01 Fair Lawn All Sp         44.80  
 68 Pernick, Allyson          01 Woodcliff Lake R         45.00  
 69 Watson, Alea              00 Roselle Rams You         45.20  
 70 Introna, Rose             01 Paramus                  45.60  
 71 Carlson, Allie            00 Woodcliff Lake R         48.40  
 72 Landino, Katherine        01 Woodcliff Lake R         49.20  
 73 Nicholson, Gianna         01 Englewood                49.60  
 74 Pujara, Dipika            01 Paramus                  51.10  
 75 Zwick, Katelynn           00 Mahwah                   57.20  
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Singh, Rakaab             00 Paramus                  29.90  
  2 Green, Isaiah             00 Roselle Rams You         30.70  
  3 McDougald, Al-Jaquan      00 Roselle Rams You         31.60  
  4 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Paramus                  31.70  
  5 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                  32.40  
  6 Smith, Sheldon            00 Roselle Rams You         32.60  
  7 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury          32.90  
  8 Paul, Andre               00 Monroe Woodbury          33.00  
  9 Williams, Mekhi           00 Englewood                33.10  
 10 Concannon, Michael        00 Monroe Woodbury          33.60  
 11 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury          33.70  
 11 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp         33.70  
 13 Samuels, Amir             00 Hackensack               33.80  
 14 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood                34.10  
 14 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack               34.10  
 16 Hicks, Brandon            00 Westfield Flyers         34.30  
 16 Ryan, Matthew             00 Woodcliff Lake R         34.30  
 16 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury          34.30  
 19 Coubati, Omar             00 Wayne                    34.60  
 20 Gallagher, Jake           00 Mahwah                   34.80  
 21 Lane, Jalen               01 Roselle Rams You         34.90  
 22 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a         35.00  
 23 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack               35.20  
 23 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury          35.20  
 25 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack               35.30  
 26 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury          35.80  
 27 Knox, J'Ni                00 Englewood                35.90  
 27 Rust, Bart                00 New York Track S         35.90  
 27 Bullock, Kane             01 Hackensack               35.90  
 30 Yip, Brandon              01 Paramus                  36.00  
 31 Tretter, Sebastian        01 Westfield Flyers         36.60  
 32 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R         36.90  
 32 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                   36.90  
 34 Ajao, Tobi                01 Mahwah                   37.00  
 34 Smith, Brian              01 Wayne                    37.00  
 36 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury          37.10  
 37 Grainger, Maxx            00 Mahwah                   37.20  
 38 Odusote, Samuel           01 Englewood                37.30  
 39 Paoli, Matteo             01 Rutherford               37.70  
 40 Barrow, Stephen           00 Westwood Track a         38.10  
 40 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury          38.10  
 42 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury          39.00  
 43 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford               39.10  
 43 Slaten, Ibn               00 Englewood                39.10  
 45 Gismondi, Thomas          00 Westwood Track a         39.20  
 46 Schwartz, Jr., Edward     00 Westwood Track a         39.50  
 47 Williams, M'Cai           00 Fair Lawn All Sp         39.60  
 48 DeAngelis, Alex           01 Mahwah                   40.50  
 48 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp         40.50  
 50 Tangredi, Jr., David      01 Paramus                  40.70  
 50 Manne, Justin             00 Mahwah                   40.70  
 52 Ceriello, Andrew          01 Mahwah                   40.90  
 53 Lee, Jonathan             00 Woodcliff Lake R         41.50  
 54 Jodhani, Dishand          00 Rutherford               42.00  
 55 White, benjamin           00 Englewood                42.30  
 56 Paul, Jarell              00 Englewood                42.40  
 56 Sanrander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury          42.40  
 56 King, Jalen               01 Bergen County Ex         42.40  
 59 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury          42.80  
 60 Maestre, Alex             00 Rutherford               43.10  
 61 Gemmati, Peter            00 Monroe Woodbury          44.00  
 62 Rossini, Jason            01 Woodcliff Lake R         44.20  
 63 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood                45.20  
 64 Sanzo, Kyle               00 Rutherford               45.40  
 65 Stern, Ben                00 Haworth Striders         46.10  
 66 Secor III, George         01 Paramus                  46.80  
 67 Pozuelos, Emanuel         01 ER - Carlstadt           48.40  
 68 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury          49.00  
 68 Coccaro, Kieran           01 Paramus                  49.00  
 70 Bank, Joshua              01 Fair Lawn All Sp         50.30  
 70 Tardiff, Nicholas         01 Rutherford               50.30  
 72 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury          51.60  
 73 Parmar, Nikhil            01 Fair Lawn All Sp         55.60  
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tummalapenta, Radha       98 Fair Lawn All Sp         27.60  
  2 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen County Ex         28.04  
  3 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                29.40  
  4 Sterling, Shantel         98 Hackensack               29.70  
  5 Beutel, Sophia            99 Westwood Track a         30.80  
  6 Earle, Carolina           98 Mahwah                   31.20  
  7 Archibold, Vanessa        98 Saddle Brook             31.60  
  8 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                   31.70  
  9 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                  31.80  
  9 Chmielewska, Natalia      98 ER - Carlstadt           31.80  
  9 Gallagher, Lauren         98 Mahwah                   31.80  
 12 McVeigh, Ashley           98 Saddle Brook             32.10  
 13 Velez, Destiny            99 Tymeless Runnerz         32.30  
 14 Gadeleta, Natalie         99 Woodcliff Lake R         32.50  
 15 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook             32.60  
 16 Rodney, Kenyaei-Rah       98 Hackensack               32.90  
 16 Frierson, Keymoney        98 Tymeless Runnerz         32.90  
 16 Yanuzzi, Isabella         98 Monroe Woodbury          32.90  
 19 Ross, Hailey              98 Hasbrouck Height         33.00  
 20 Piretra, Talia            98 Westwood Track a         33.10  
 21 Guiden, Daisja            98 Monroe Woodbury          33.20  
 22 Tavarez, Alexis           98 Saddle Brook             33.30  
 23 Long, Jordan              98 Englewood                33.40  
 23 McNair, Allaiah           99 Englewood                33.40  
 25 Tannariello, Taylor       99 Westwood Track a         33.60  
 25 Romano, Natalie           99 Woodridge                33.60  
 27 Cruz, Gabriella           99 Hasbrouck Height         33.90  
 27 Morin, Lexie              99 Ridgefield               33.90  
 29 Davis-Swing, Mallery      98 Fair Lawn All Sp         34.10  
 30 Mayer, Orda               98 Westwood Track a         34.20  
 31 Vadillo, Jessica          99 Woodridge                34.30  
 31 Hernandez, Loida          99 Paramus                  34.30  
 31 Robinson, Quaasi          99 Roselle Rams You         34.30  
 34 Dallara, Danielle         98 Hasbrouck Height         34.80  
 34 Willis, Ashonia           98 Tymeless Runnerz         34.80  
 36 Puchalski, Anna           98 ER - Carlstadt           35.10  
 37 Hywel, Samantha           99 Westwood Track a         35.20  
 38 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp         35.40  
 39 Magsino, Bea              99 Hasbrouck Height         35.50  
 39 Hardesty, Katia           98 Mahwah                   35.50  
 41 Fathali, Celine           99 Fair Lawn All Sp         35.60  
 41 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack               35.60  
 41 Foo, Tiffany              99 Paramus                  35.60  
 41 McLaughlin, Kelly Irelan  99 Hunterdon Hawks          35.60  
 41 Higgins, Emma             98 Wayne                    35.60  
 46 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack               35.70  
 46 Alston-Elmore, Ayhmanii   98 Hackensack               35.70  
 48 Hammond, Amber            99 Hackensack               36.10  
 49 Liu, Adanna               98 Paramus                  36.70  
 50 LaBarbera, Mariome        98 Hasbrouck Height         37.20  
 51 Gani, Nadia               98 ER - Carlstadt           37.40  
 51 Trivigno, Kiera           99 Woodridge                37.40  
 53 Mallias, Megan            99 Woodcliff Lake R         37.80  
 54 Friedman, Seraya          99 Monroe Woodbury          37.90  
 54 Rosen, Ally               99 Woodcliff Lake R         37.90  
 56 Brett, Isabel             99 Westfield Flyers         38.30  
 57 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a         38.80  
 58 Roman, Olivia             99 Woodridge                38.90  
 58 Elion, Ashley             99 Englewood                38.90  
 60 Johnson, Kiara            99 Roselle Rams You         39.20  
 61 Boggio, Elena             99 Woodcliff Lake R         39.60  
 62 Kazlau, Katie             98 Westwood Track a         39.70  
 63 Stewart, Beth             98 Saddle Brook             39.80  
 64 Kronbichler, Elise        99 Mahwah                   40.10  
 64 Person-Ellis, Britney     99 Hackensack               40.10  
 66 Ross, Ryann               98 Hasbrouck Height         40.60  
 67 O'Mara, Rachel            98 Fair Lawn All Sp         40.70  
 68 Staiano, Kayla            99 Mahwah                   40.90  
 69 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus                  41.10  
 70 Schultz, Elena            99 Woodridge                41.30  
 70 Keeler, Yvonne            99 Rutherford               41.30  
 72 Bombarda, AnnaLaura       98 Rutherford               41.40  
 73 Guerra, Jasmine           98 Hasbrouck Height         41.50  
 74 Kuderka, Emma             98 Paramus                  41.70  
 75 Hayes, Clare              98 Fair Lawn All Sp         41.90  
 75 Gismondi, Bridget         99 Westwood Track a         41.90  
 77 Kolakowski, Kinga         99 Rutherford               42.20  
 77 Murray, Shannon           99 Monroe Woodbury          42.20  
 79 Cannarella, Jennifer      98 Wayne                    44.90  
 80 Smith, Emma               99 Rutherford               46.80  
 81 Germano, Anna             98 Fair Lawn All Sp         47.60  
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                28.30  
  2 Johnson, Makay            99 Roselle Rams You         29.40  
  3 Hector, Fahris            98 Hackensack               29.70  
  4 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                30.60  
  5 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack               31.10  
  6 Brubacher, David          98 Monroe Woodbury          31.30  
  7 Izzard, Kyle              99 Englewood                31.40  
  8 Velez, Elomar             98 Tymeless Runnerz         32.30  
  9 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                32.40  
 10 Nino, Kevin               98 Rutherford               32.60  
 11 Baj, Sebastian            98 Woodridge                32.70  
 12 Hicks, Zachary            98 Westfield Flyers         32.90  
 13 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood                33.00  
 14 Hammond, Rayshawn         99 Hackensack               33.10  
 15 Norman, Jr., Andrew       99 Englewood                33.30  
 16 Mercedes, Rafael          98 ER - Carlstadt           33.50  
 17 Beztel, Nick              98 Unattached               33.60  
 18 Belton, Brian             99 Tymeless Runnerz         33.70  
 19 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                   33.90  
 20 Hawkenberry, Brian        99 Monroe Woodbury          34.30  
 21 Saliba Jr, Bassel         99 Hackensack               34.40  
 22 Pagan, Wilfredo           98 Tymeless Runnerz         34.50  
 23 Robinson, Rayquan         98 Roselle Rams You         34.60  
 23 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height         34.60  
 23 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                34.60  
 23 Clarke-Magrab, Quinn      99 Westfield Flyers         34.60  
 27 Brockner, Eddy            98 Westwood Track a         34.70  
 27 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                34.70  
 29 Miller, Christopher       98 Englewood                34.80  
 30 Ajao, Femi                99 Mahwah                   34.90  
 30 Dudley, Devaugn           98 Hackensack               34.90  
 32 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge                35.10  
 33 Friedman, Jordan          99 Woodcliff Lake R         35.50  
 34 Freay, Ronny              99 Hackensack               35.70  
 35 Gordon, Zachary           99 Woodcliff Lake R         35.80  
 36 Ackerman, Liam            99 Monroe Woodbury          36.40  
 37 Hendricks, Keith          99 Paramus                  36.60  
 37 Chernin, Denver           98 Woodcliff Lake R         36.60  
 39 McNeilly, Ryan            98 Rutherford               36.70  
 40 DeAngelis, Thomas         99 Mahwah                   37.10  
 41 Rinaldi, Justin           99 Hasbrouck Height         37.30  
 42 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford               37.40  
 43 Davis, Christopher        98 Rutherford               38.10  
 44 Abramo, Anthony           98 Woodridge                38.50  
 45 Adam, Clifford            98 Englewood                38.70  
 45 Palkowitz, Andrew         98 Saddle Brook             38.70  
 47 Behrle, Jacob             99 Fair Lawn All Sp         38.90  
 48 Reiner, Sam               98 Woodcliff Lake R         39.00  
 49 Dorney, Daniel            99 Monroe Woodbury          39.40  
 49 Odusote, Timothy          98 Englewood                39.40  
 49 Cohen, Tamir              98 Haworth Striders         39.40  
 52 Albanese, Luca            99 Monroe Woodbury          39.50  
 53 Cipriano, Mathew          99 Mahwah                   39.80  
 54 Sarraga, Joseph           99 Bergen County Ex         40.30  
 55 Danz, Jesse               98 Hasbrouck Height         40.60  
 56 Daniels, Javion           99 Saddle Brook             40.70  
 57 Lull, Harrison            99 Woodcliff Lake R         41.20  
 58 Netzer, Eric              99 Westwood Track a         41.60  
 59 Bjelis, Alex              99 Ridgefield               41.70  
 60 Zuckerman, Harry          99 Woodcliff Lake R         42.80  
 61 Lull, Hunter              99 Woodcliff Lake R         43.70  
 62 Fisher, Parker            98 Rutherford               45.50  
 63 Buquicchio, Ryan          99 Woodcliff Lake R         46.30  
 64 Brent, Isaiah             99 Bergen County Ex         47.50  
 65 LaScala, Peter            98 Haworth Striders         54.80  
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackwood, Alli           96 Roselle Rams You         28.00  
  2 Watkins, Dominique        96 Roselle Rams You         28.40  
  3 James, Toni               97 Bergen County Ex         29.12  
  4 Davis, Idalis             97 Bergen County Ex         29.30  
  5 Cantone, Ashley           97 Paramus                  29.70  
  6 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood                29.90  
  7 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood                30.80  
  7 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood                30.80  
  9 Foo, Stephanie            97 Paramus                  31.40  
 10 McClinton, Melea          96 Hackensack               31.70  
 11 Ortiz, Rayna              97 Bergen County Ex         31.90  
 12 Cox, Alexandra            96 Woodridge                32.10  
 13 Reyes, Trisha             97 Woodridge                32.40  
 13 Simmons, Chelesea         96 Englewood                32.40  
 15 Perez, Jayleen            96 Monroe Woodbury          32.50  
 15 Sokolska, Marlena         97 Saddle Brook             32.50  
 15 Emanuele, Krista          97 Woodridge                32.50  
 18 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a         32.60  
 19 Ruiz, Lorena              97 Ridgefield               32.70  
 20 Lee, Eunice               96 Paramus                  32.80  
 20 Cheema, Sonya             96 Westwood Track a         32.80  
 22 O'Mara, Samantha          96 Fair Lawn All Sp         32.90  
 22 Hadrava, Kerry            97 ER - Carlstadt           32.90  
 24 Orso, Rebekah             96 Westwood Track a         33.10  
 24 Garcia, Vanessa           96 Englewood                33.10  
 26 Regan, Allison            97 Rutherford               33.20  
 27 De Lange, Emma            96 Woodcliff Lake R         33.30  
 28 Marcotullio, Natalie      96 Westfield Flyers         33.40  
 29 Nungra, Alyssa            96 Paramus                  33.60  
 29 Japhet, Victoria          97 Mahwah                   33.60  
 29 Schwartz, Grace           97 Woodcliff Lake R         33.60  
 29 Pettway, Amanee           97 Hackensack               33.60  
 29 Sandiforf, Morgan         96 Westfield Flyers         33.60  
 34 Mihalik, Lauren           96 Paramus                  33.70  
 35 Nungra, Annika            96 Paramus                  33.80  
 36 Jones, Erica              96 Rutherford               33.90  
 37 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood                34.10  
 38 Ghassemi, Graceann        96 Wayne                    34.20  
 39 Karpinos, Rebecca         96 Woodcliff Lake R         34.40  
 39 Dhaliwal, Inderpreet      96 Paramus                  34.40  
 41 Pearlman, Alexis          96 Woodcliff Lake R         34.60  
 42 Findlay, Resha            96 Englewood                34.70  
 43 Jordan, Alyana            97 Englewood                34.90  
 43 Hadadan, Karin            96 Woodcliff Lake R         34.90  
 45 Czochanski, Kelly         97 Saddle Brook             35.10  
 46 Lee, Jamie                96 Woodcliff Lake R         35.30  
 47 Cassidy, Ariana           96 ER - Carlstadt           36.20  
 48 Stewart, Amy              96 Westfield Flyers         36.60  
 49 Schwartz, Christine       97 Hasbrouck Height         36.90  
 50 Paz, Amanda               96 Mahwah                   37.90  
 51 Gorgy, Merit              96 Rutherford               38.30  
 52 Hilton, Laterris          97 Tymeless Runnerz         38.90  
 53 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp         39.40  
 54 Lee, Ta'Quashia           97 Englewood                40.60  
 55 Jodnani, Rikita           97 Rutherford               43.50  
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood                25.30  
  2 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                   26.30  
  3 Hector, Fabian            96 Hackensack               26.60  
  4 Bragg, Zachary            97 Roselle Rams You         27.20  
  5 Darius, Cody              97 Roselle Rams You         27.40  
  6 Clarke, Raymund           97 Roselle Rams You         27.60  
  7 Finn, Killian             96 Rutherford               28.30  
  8 Wynn, Taurean             96 Englewood                28.40  
  9 Lewis, Qwesi              96 Roselle Rams You         28.60  
 10 Winfree, Juwann           96 Englewood                28.70  
 11 Buster, Malik             96 Hackensack               29.10  
 11 Pendleton, Typre          97 Tymeless Runnerz         29.10  
 13 Spangler, Robert          96 Hasbrouck Height         29.30  
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      97 Saddle Brook             29.70  
 15 Tamargo, Yvany            96 Woodridge                30.10  
 16 Browne, Curtis            96 Westwood Track a         30.20  
 16 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         30.20  
 18 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Bergen County Ex         30.60  
 19 Michelin, Ian             96 Rutherford               30.90  
 20 William, Azariah          97 Roselle Rams You         31.90  
 21 Thompson, Michael         96 Paramus                  32.00  
 22 Cassidy, Brennain         96 Mahwah                   32.20  
 23 McGuire, Stephen          96 Paramus                  32.30  
 24 Lombardoni, Brian         97 Mahwah                   33.10  
 25 Schultz, Christopher      97 Woodridge                34.00  
 26 Silver, Daniel            97 Fair Lawn All Sp         35.30  
 27 Regutti, Christian        97 Ridgefield               35.80  
 28 Grecco, Tyler             97 Saddle Brook             36.10  
 29 Tanella, Patrick          97 Rutherford               37.10  
 30 Giampiccolo, Michael      97 Haworth Striders         37.20  
 30 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                  37.20  
 32 Schneider, Corey          97 Woodridge                37.70  
 33 Flatley, Brian            97 Mahwah                   38.80  
 34 Murray, William           97 Monroe Woodbury          39.10  
 35 Tawil, John               97 Ridgefield               39.30  
 36 Newman, Zach              97 Haworth Striders         40.80  
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babu, Asha                95 Paramus                  33.70  
  2 Lee, Daisy                95 Paramus                  35.70  
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Kyler            95 Hackensack               24.80  
  2 Tate, Terrence            94 Tymeless Runnerz         26.50  
  3 Wingate, Julius           95 Englewood                27.10  
  4 Bland, Ben                95 Bergen County Ex         28.00  
  5 Jones, Chistopher         95 Englewood                28.60  
  6 Daughtery, Emmanuel       95 Englewood                29.90  
  7 Wala, Jakus               95 Fair Lawn All Sp         30.30  
  8 Tavares, Joshua           95 Fair Lawn All Sp         30.60  
  9 Golikov, Gregory          95 Westfield Flyers         35.10  
 
Event 31  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury        3:13.50  
  2 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack             3:32.90  
  3 Glover, Janiya            02 Roselle Rams You       3:36.40  
  4 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack             3:44.40  
  5 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                3:55.40  
  6 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack             3:56.50  
  7 Allen, Kiera              02 Paramus                4:20.80  
  8 Freay, Nya                02 Hackensack             4:32.70  
  9 Sposato, Isabella         02 Haworth Striders       4:36.70  
 10 Parsi, Sharavi            04 ER - Carlstadt         5:27.60  
 
Event 32  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinerly, Jaden           02 Hackensack             3:10.40  
  2 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a       3:13.00  
  3 Mejia, Mario              03 Roselle Rams You       3:30.30  
  4 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a       3:34.70  
  5 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                3:35.70  
  6 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack             3:45.70  
  7 Hauk, Zachary             03 Mahwah                 3:49.30  
  8 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook           3:50.10  
  9 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook           3:51.20  
 10 Paravati, Michael         02 Monroe Woodbury        3:58.50  
 11 Best, Jaheim              04 Tymeless Runnerz       4:04.20  
 11 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury        4:04.20  
 13 Stegmann, Andrew          03 Monroe Woodbury        4:04.50  
 14 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You       4:07.70  
 15 Fennessey, Edward         03 Monroe Woodbury        4:08.10  
 16 Watson, LaMont            03 Roselle Rams You       4:09.20  
 17 Gee, Brandon              02 Paramus                4:36.10  
 18 Macasaet, Nathaniel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp       4:55.40  
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Hannah          01 Wayne                  3:01.40  
  2 Spence, Emily             00 Mahwah                 3:01.60  
  3 Morganti, Dianna          00 Cedar Grove            3:01.90  
  4 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury        3:11.50  
  5 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury        3:13.40  
  6 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:16.60  
  7 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury        3:24.70  
  8 Stewart, Kamesha          00 Tymeless Runnerz       3:24.90  
  9 Barra, Jordyn             01 Hackensack             3:29.60  
 10 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:30.00  
 11 Coleman, Ceyanna          01 Roselle Rams You       3:44.80  
 12 DeLange, Margaret         01 Woodcliff Lake R       3:45.30  
 13 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack             3:46.60  
 14 Amerman, Kayleigh         00 Rutherford             3:46.70  
 15 Yorke, Mya                01 Mahwah                 3:47.10  
 16 Becker, Kaia              00 Mahwah                 3:51.00  
 17 Glynn, Allison            01 Mahwah                 3:53.50  
 18 O'Shaugnessy, Mary        01 Saddle Brook           3:55.50  
 19 Landino, Alexandra        00 Woodcliff Lake R       3:55.80  
 20 Cannao, Gianna            01 Woodcliff Lake R       3:59.80  
 21 Galinsky, Maya            01 Fair Lawn All Sp       4:22.80  
 22 Watson, Alea              00 Roselle Rams You       4:27.40  
 23 Parsi, Pranavi            00 ER - Carlstadt         4:32.20  
 24 Goda, Zianna              01 Roselle Rams You       4:46.50  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury        2:49.10  
  2 Ryan, Matthew             00 Woodcliff Lake R       2:54.60  
  3 Dyer, Justin              00 Dragon Elite           2:56.50  
  3 Mulfinger, Maxwell        01 Mahwah                 2:56.50  
  5 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury        3:01.70  
  6 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury        3:02.30  
  7 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury        3:02.80  
  8 Concannon, Michael        00 Monroe Woodbury        3:03.60  
  9 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury        3:05.30  
 10 Cassidy, Samuel           00 Westwood Track a       3:07.70  
 11 Pothen, Mark              00 Bergen County Ex       3:08.70  
 12 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack             3:09.90  
 13 Shinkorenko, David        01 Paramus                3:10.50  
 14 Tretter, Sebastian        01 Westfield Flyers       3:11.40  
 15 Shinkorenko, Daniel       01 Paramus                3:12.70  
 16 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:15.30  
 17 Rust, Bart                00 New York Track S       3:17.90  
 18 Smith, Sheldon            00 Roselle Rams You       3:20.50  
 19 Ajao, Tobi                01 Mahwah                 3:24.00  
 20 Hershkovits, Jack         00 Wayne                  3:24.20  
 21 Knox, J'Ni                00 Englewood              3:24.30  
 22 Reighard, Ted             00 Saddle Brook           3:24.80  
 23 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury        3:33.90  
 24 Marrazzo, Sean            01 Paramus                3:34.60  
 25 Singh, Rakaab             00 Paramus                3:35.60  
 26 Green, Isaiah             00 Roselle Rams You       3:38.10  
 27 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook           3:38.40  
 28 Rossini, Jason            01 Woodcliff Lake R       3:40.10  
 29 King, Jalen               01 Bergen County Ex       3:47.10  
 30 Odusote, Samuel           01 Englewood              4:05.10  
 31 Tangredi, Jr., David      01 Paramus                4:31.20  
 
Event 35  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen County Ex       2:44.80  
  2 Beutel, Camilla           99 Westwood Track a       2:48.90  
  3 Acevedo, Nina             99 New York Track S       2:55.40  
  4 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood              2:55.70  
  5 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a       2:56.40  
  6 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Track S       2:58.20  
  7 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury        2:59.00  
  8 McLaughlin, Kelly Irelan  99 Hunterdon Hawks        3:00.20  
  9 Guiden, Daisja            98 Monroe Woodbury        3:06.90  
 10 Greenberg, Ally           99 Woodcliff Lake R       3:14.50  
 11 Robitaille, Anastasia     98 Hasbrouck Height       3:14.70  
 12 Perez, Charlotte          99 Westfield Flyers       3:15.00  
 13 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack             3:25.50  
 14 Rosen, Ally               99 Woodcliff Lake R       3:37.10  
 15 Soravilla, Caitlin        99 New York Track S       3:39.20  
 16 Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook           3:39.40  
 17 Johnson, Kiara            99 Roselle Rams You       5:17.70  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brubacher, David          98 Monroe Woodbury        2:39.90  
  2 King, Fred                99 Wayne                  2:40.20  
  3 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood              2:40.40  
  4 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury        2:53.50  
  5 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                2:55.30  
  6 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:06.40  
  7 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                3:07.60  
  8 Brockner, Eddy            98 Westwood Track a       3:12.90  
  9 Velez, Elomar             98 Tymeless Runnerz       3:14.10  
 10 Clarke-Magrab, Quinn      99 Westfield Flyers       3:14.90  
 11 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury        3:15.50  
 12 Baker, Matthew            98 Westfield Flyers       3:16.50  
 13 DiPalma, Christopher      98 Mahwah                 3:16.70  
 14 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                3:22.10  
 15 Bieri, Kristofer          98 Westwood Track a       3:23.70  
 16 Cipriano, Mathew          99 Mahwah                 3:29.30  
 17 Murphy, Ryan              99 Westfield Flyers       3:45.80  
 18 Pagan, Wilfredo           98 Tymeless Runnerz       4:01.20  
 19 Bjelis, Alex              99 Ridgefield             4:09.40  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackwood, Alli           96 Roselle Rams You       2:48.00  
  2 Davis, Idalis             97 Bergen County Ex       2:48.50  
  3 Ortiz, Rayna              97 Bergen County Ex       3:03.20  
  4 Carpenter, Lindsay        96 Paramus                3:04.30  
  5 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus                3:04.50  
  6 Kebbeh, Adam              97 Paramus                3:17.10  
  7 DiGiona, Amanda           97 Paramus                3:18.70  
  8 James, Toni               97 Bergen County Ex       3:24.90  
  9 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood              3:28.50  
 10 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood              3:30.80  
 11 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood              3:31.80  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Nikolai         96 Tymeless Runnerz       2:25.20  
  2 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       2:25.80  
  3 Lawson, Andrew            96 Mahwah                 2:28.40  
  4 Clarke, Raymund           97 Roselle Rams You       2:33.20  
  5 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook           2:36.30  
  6 Bragg, Zachary            97 Roselle Rams You       2:36.50  
  7 Bouliga, Daniel           96 Woodridge              2:39.40  
  8 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Bergen County Ex       2:41.30  
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      97 Saddle Brook           2:41.50  
 10 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                2:43.50  
 11 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders       2:45.30  
 12 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                2:49.90  
 13 Silver, Daniel            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:01.10  
 14 Winfree, Juwann           96 Englewood              3:01.80  
 15 Wynn, Taurean             96 Englewood              3:04.00  
 16 Gulati, Rahul             97 Saddle Brook           3:04.50  
 17 Paolazzi, Daniel          96 Paramus                3:05.50  
 17 Thompson, Michael         96 Paramus                3:05.50  
 19 Norton, Andrew            97 Westfield Flyers       3:06.10  
 20 William, Azariah          97 Roselle Rams You       3:08.60  
 21 Lombardoni, Brian         97 Mahwah                 3:09.80  
 22 Hughes, Jonathan          97 Rutherford             3:12.50  
 23 Brett, Colin              97 Westfield Flyers       3:19.60  
 24 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                3:20.90  
 25 Swaminathan, Akshay       97 Woodridge              3:22.60  
 26 Scully, Matthew           97 Hackensack             3:26.30  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polanco, Michelle         95 Tymeless Runnerz       3:23.20  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wingate, Julius           95 Englewood              2:27.20  
  2 Jones, Chistopher         95 Englewood              2:38.00  
  3 Bland, Ben                95 Bergen County Ex       2:40.20  
  4 Daughtery, Emmanuel       95 Englewood              3:06.60  
  5 Golikov, Gregory          95 Westfield Flyers       3:15.50  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack            11:10.20  
  2 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury       11:36.10  
  3 Hull, Emily               02 Hackensack            11:58.80  
  4 Butcher, Cheyenne         02 Hackensack            12:21.60  
  5 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp      12:22.70  
  6 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp      12:48.40  
  7 Bachman, Jaspar           03 Woodcliff Lake R      12:55.20  
  8 Langston, Gionna          03 Englewood             12:55.70  
  9 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury       12:56.30  
 10 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers      13:03.20  
 -- Leipsner, Emma            02 Woodcliff Lake R            DQ  
 -- Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp            DQ  
 -- Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp            DQ  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Griffin         02 Woodcliff Lake R      14:08.50  
  2 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury       14:08.70  
  3 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury       16:14.70  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romanello, Talia          00 ER - Carlstadt        10:54.30  
  2 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn All Sp      11:05.50  
  3 Fallucca, Arianna         00 Hackensack            11:35.80  
  4 Landino, Katherine        01 Woodcliff Lake R      11:51.70  
  5 Regan, Fiona              01 Rutherford            12:38.20  
 -- Bachman, Skylar           01 Woodcliff Lake R            DQ  
 -- Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford                  DQ  
 -- Galinsky, Maya            01 Fair Lawn All Sp            DQ  
 -- Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R            DQ  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury       11:17.90  
  2 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp      12:03.00  
  3 Benson, Cory              00 Paramus               13:09.60  
  4 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury       13:09.80  
  5 White, benjamin           00 Englewood             13:59.40  
 -- Paul, Jarell              00 Englewood                   DQ  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grob, Ashley              98 Westwood Track a      10:14.70  
  2 Beutel, Olivia            98 Westwood Track a      10:15.20  
  3 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Flyers      10:38.30  
  4 Paoli, Sarah              99 Rutherford            10:44.10  
  5 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury       11:07.50  
  6 Stapel, Elizabeth         98 ER - Carlstadt        11:14.00  
  7 Schultz, Elena            99 Woodridge             11:45.90  
  8 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                11:54.20  
  9 Hauk, Stacey              99 Mahwah                12:15.20  
 10 Kazlau, Katie             98 Westwood Track a      13:12.10  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury        9:10.50  
  2 Cox, Jonathan             99 Woodridge             11:36.60  
  3 Brockner, Eddy            98 Westwood Track a      11:39.80  
  4 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury       12:17.20  
  5 Cohen, Tamir              98 Haworth Striders      13:07.40  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romanello, Keira          96 ER - Carlstadt        10:19.40  
  2 Bjelis, Megan             97 Ridgefield            10:26.00  
  3 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:33.80  
  4 Riordan, Hannah           97 Paramus               11:29.70  
  5 Ivler, Randi              96 Woodcliff Lake R      12:15.80  
  6 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp      12:17.40  
  6 Barman, Sigourney         96 Woodcliff Lake R      12:17.40  
  8 Addo, Akua                96 Woodridge             12:18.90  
  9 Dorsey, Nicole            97 Ridgefield            12:46.60  
 10 Ghassemi, Graceann        96 Wayne                 12:54.20  
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a       9:56.00  
  2 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus               11:46.30  
  3 McNaught, Kyle            97 Woodridge             11:55.50  
 
Event 61  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puchalski, Anna           98 ER - Carlstadt           17.30  
  2 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                   17.50  
  3 Williams, Hassanah        99 Englewood                17.90  
  4 Cruz, Gabriella           99 Hasbrouck Height         18.30  
  5 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury          18.40  
  6 Foo, Tiffany              99 Paramus                  18.50  
  7 Brennan, Eliana           98 Haworth Striders         18.70  
  8 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury          18.80  
  9 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury          18.90  
  9 Chmielewska, Natalia      98 ER - Carlstadt           18.90  
 11 Lastra, Allison           98 Rutherford               19.20  
 12 Hardesty, Katia           98 Mahwah                   19.40  
 13 Gani, Nadia               98 ER - Carlstadt           19.60  
 14 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury          20.70  
 15 Trivigno, Kiera           99 Woodridge                21.50  
 16 Kolakowski, Kinga         99 Rutherford               22.40  
 
Event 62  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                15.60  
  2 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                16.71  
  3 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury          17.20  
  4 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height         17.27  
  5 Fischkelta, Thomas        98 Woodridge                17.40  
  6 Norman, Jr., Andrew       99 Englewood                17.50  
  7 Beztel, Nick              98 Unattached               17.70  
  8 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                17.90  
  9 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood                18.30  
 10 Lam, Elliot               98 Haworth Striders         18.34  
 11 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge                18.53  
 12 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury          18.60  
 13 Goldberg, Noah            99 Woodcliff Lake R         18.90  
 14 Espinal, Alexander        99 ER - Carlstadt           19.20  
 15 Plosia, Jake              98 Woodridge                19.40  
 16 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                19.50  
 17 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford               19.70  
 18 Odusote, Timothy          98 Englewood                19.80  
 19 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.90  
 20 Rinaldi, Justin           99 Hasbrouck Height         20.20  
 21 Friedman, Jordan          99 Woodcliff Lake R         20.80  
 22 Byrd, Tarjzon             97 ER - Carlstadt           21.00  
 23 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                  21.80  
 24 Powell, John (Jake)       99 Woodcliff Lake R         23.10  
 25 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp         26.40  
 
Event 67  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Alexandra            96 Woodridge                33.80  
  2 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood                34.50  
  3 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood                36.20  
  4 McClinton, Melea          96 Hackensack               36.30  
  5 Moran, Keelin             96 Woodcliff Lake R         36.40  
  6 De Lange, Emma            96 Woodcliff Lake R         37.10  
  7 Perez, Jayleen            96 Monroe Woodbury          37.20  
  8 Ruiz, Lorena              97 Ridgefield               37.30  
  9 Garcia, Vanessa           96 Englewood                38.90  
 10 Hadadan, Karin            96 Woodcliff Lake R         39.40  
 11 Pearlman, Alexis          96 Woodcliff Lake R         39.50  
 12 Livingstone, Sammy        96 Woodcliff Lake R         39.90  
 13 Horan, Claudia            97 ER - Carlstadt           40.30  
 14 Danziger, Ariel           96 Woodcliff Lake R         40.80  
 
Event 68  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood                29.10  
  2 Clarke, Raymund           97 Roselle Rams You         31.30  
  3 Souflis, Christopher      97 Woodcliff Lake R         32.70  
  4 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         34.70  
  5 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge                34.90  
  6 Gueguen, Malo             97 Haworth Striders         35.20  
  7 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                  36.30  
  8 Musella, Michael          96 Woodridge                36.40  
  9 Brennan, Jason            96 Haworth Striders         38.90  
 10 Panzella, Matt            97 Haworth Striders         39.10  
 11 Silver, Daniel            97 Fair Lawn All Sp         39.40  
 12 Giampiccolo, Michael      97 Haworth Striders         40.70  
 
Event 69  200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tarabocchia, Mariah       95 Woodcliff Lake R         40.00  
 
Event 70  200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ali, Jafar                95 Paramus                  37.60  
 -- Skopin, Matthew           95 Mahwah                      DQ  
 
Event 71  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Nina             99 New York Track S      13:44.90  
  2 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Track S      13:52.60  
 
Event 72  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus               12:22.60  
  2 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      14:07.20  
  3 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus               14:13.90  
  4 Barney, Derek             99 Mahwah                14:23.20  
  5 Bieri, Kristofer          98 Westwood Track a      15:08.30  
  6 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury       15:39.40  
 
Event 73  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine         97 Unattached            10:54.90  
  2 McLaughlin, Erin Kate     97 Hunterdon Hawks       12:38.40  
  3 Davis, Erin               96 Paramus               13:56.30  
  4 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus               14:04.50  
 
Event 74  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:50.10  
  2 DeShaw, Matthew           96 Unattached            10:55.10  
  3 Caccianllari, Eric        96 Westwood Track a      11:11.20  
  4 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders      11:22.20  
  5 Altschuler, Daniel        97 Unattached            11:22.50  
  6 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook          11:46.60  
  7 Antonick, Paul            96 Westwood Track a      12:13.90  
  8 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus               12:24.50  
  9 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus               12:26.70  
 10 Herzog, Dalton            96 Westfield Flyers      12:28.50  
 11 Gueguen, Malo             97 Haworth Striders      12:37.60  
 12 Concannon, Thomas         96 Rutherford            12:46.10  
 13 Paolazzi, Daniel          96 Paramus               13:06.30  
 14 Scully, Matthew           97 Hackensack            13:33.00  
 15 Calupad, Dion             97 Paramus               14:34.20  
 -- Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a           DNF  
 
Event 75  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas, Lindsey            95 Paramus               12:30.70  
 
Event 76  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Robert             95 Unattached            10:15.40  
  2 Bianchino, Michael        95 Wayne                 11:45.10  
  3 Bacich, Joseph            95 Paramus               12:45.30  
  4 Gramuglia, Nicholas       95 Paramus               13:30.00  
 
Event 87  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury        9-03.50  
  2 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                 8-02.00  
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-06.00  
  4 Kates, Talia              02 Paramus                7-01.00  
  5 Arneja, Simran            02 Monroe Woodbury        6-11.00  
  5 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                6-11.00  
  7 Langston, Gionna          03 Englewood              6-09.50  
  7 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury        6-09.50  
  9 Murri, Samantha           02 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-07.00  
  9 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury        6-07.00  
 11 Sposato, Isabella         02 Haworth Striders       6-04.00  
 12 Ricco, Jessica            04 Westwood Track a       6-03.50  
 13 Bachman, Jaspar           03 Woodcliff Lake R       6-03.00  
 14 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-01.00  
 14 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt         6-01.00  
 14 Borowski, Hannah          02 Woodcliff Lake R       6-01.00  
 17 Butcher, Cheyenne         02 Hackensack             6-00.50  
 18 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-00.00  
 19 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack             5-10.00  
 20 Dow, Dylan J              02 Hackensack             5-09.50  
 21 Allen, Kiera              02 Paramus                5-09.00  
 22 Barbara, Annabelle        02 Woodcliff Lake R       5-08.00  
 22 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood              5-08.00  
 24 Leipsner, Emma            02 Woodcliff Lake R       5-05.00  
 24 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack             5-05.00  
 26 Christmas, Deisha         02 Hackensack             5-04.00  
 27 Tomaskovic, Hannah        02 Mahwah                 5-03.00  
 27 Jordan, Jessica           02 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-03.00  
 27 Mirza, Gabriella          02 Woodcliff Lake R       5-03.00  
 27 Maisonet, Heaven          02 Mahwah                 5-03.00  
 31 Covino, Michaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-02.00  
 32 Lencsak, Katie            03 Mahwah                 5-01.00  
 33 Knox, J'Nia               02 Englewood              5-00.00  
 33 Prinz, Abby               03 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-00.00  
 33 Ajao, Christine           03 Mahwah                 5-00.00  
 36 DeLaCruz, Samantha        03 Paramus                4-09.00  
 37 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                4-07.00  
 38 Ruggerio, Olivia          03 Paramus                4-06.00  
 39 Zwecher, Maia             03 Haworth Striders       4-05.00  
 39 Villatora, Isabella       03 Paramus                4-05.00  
 41 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury        4-03.00  
 42 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus                4-02.00  
 43 Migliaccio, Sophia        03 Paramus                4-01.00  
 44 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack             4-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp          FOUL  
 -- Guastella, Cali           03 Westwood Track a          FOUL  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                9-00.00  
  2 DeRiso, Tanner            02 ER - Carlstadt         8-02.00  
  2 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack             8-02.00  
  4 Quinerly, Jaden           02 Hackensack             8-00.00  
  5 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                 7-10.00  
  5 Lui, Brandon              02 Paramus                7-10.00  
  7 Smolensky, Jonathan       02 Mahwah                 7-07.00  
  8 Paul, Gerald              02 Hackensack             7-01.50  
  9 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook           7-00.00  
 10 Rivera, Michael           02 Paramus                6-08.00  
 10 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a       6-08.00  
 12 Joyce, Matthew            03 Paramus                6-05.00  
 12 Stegmann, Andrew          03 Monroe Woodbury        6-05.00  
 14 Flusk, Devon              02 Paramus                6-04.00  
 15 Hauk, Zachary             03 Mahwah                 5-10.00  
 16 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury        5-09.00  
 16 Kothari, Tanish           03 Paramus                5-09.00  
 18 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook           5-08.00  
 18 Fennessey, Edward         03 Monroe Woodbury        5-08.00  
 20 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack             5-06.00  
 20 Hamayama, Ryuuta          02 Paramus                5-06.00  
 22 Theiss, Andrew            02 Monroe Woodbury        5-05.00  
 22 Pesce, Dean               02 Monroe Woodbury        5-05.00  
 24 Mejia, Cristian           02 Paramus                5-04.00  
 25 Macasaet, Nathaniel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-03.00  
 26 Robinson, Griffin         02 Woodcliff Lake R       4-11.00  
 27 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury        4-10.00  
 28 Obara, Conner             02 ER - Carlstadt         4-09.00  
 29 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury        4-03.00  
 29 Berra, Julian             02 Monroe Woodbury        4-03.00  
 29 Boss, Seth                02 Monroe Woodbury        4-03.00  
 32 Yanuzzi, Theo             03 Monroe Woodbury        3-10.00  
 32 Delisser Roche, Phillip   02 Englewood              3-10.00  
 34 Stern, Max                02 Haworth Striders       3-09.00  
 34 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury        3-09.00  
 34 Pavic, Mark               02 Saddle Brook           3-09.00  
 34 Forrest, Becker           02 Mahwah                 3-09.00  
 38 Hozien, Mahmoud           03 Wayne                  3-08.00  
 38 Silva, Jeremy             03 Monroe Woodbury        3-08.00  
 40 Shah, Krish               02 Paramus                3-07.00  
 41 Krebs, Jacob              02 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-06.00  
 42 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You       3-04.00  
 42 DeSimone, Andrew          03 Mahwah                 3-04.00  
 -- Jimenez, Nicolas          03 ER - Carlstadt            FOUL  
 -- Avallone, Justin          02 Saddle Brook              FOUL  
 -- Coubati, Ameer            03 Wayne                     FOUL  
 -- DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook              FOUL  
 -- Pollock, Rhys             02 Hackensack                FOUL  
 
Event 89  Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-06.50  
  2 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                 9-11.00  
  3 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack             9-03.50  
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-01.00  
  5 Bieri, Katrina            00 Westwood Track a       8-10.00  
  5 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook           8-10.00  
  7 Paolucci, Isabella        01 Mahwah                 8-07.50  
  8 Radovic, Nastasja         00 Ridgefield             8-06.00  
  8 DeLange, Margaret         01 Woodcliff Lake R       8-06.00  
 10 Yoo, Sunny                00 Rutherford             8-01.50  
 11 Regan, Fiona              01 Rutherford             8-01.00  
 11 Ruocco, Alexandra         00 Haworth Striders       8-01.00  
 11 Wala, Karolina            01 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-01.00  
 14 Konikow, Jillian          01 Mahwah                 8-00.00  
 14 Waller, Ceili             00 Rutherford             8-00.00  
 16 Becker, Kaia              00 Mahwah                 7-11.00  
 16 Carbine, Jillian          01 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-11.00  
 18 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R       7-10.00  
 19 Sposato, Sophia           00 Haworth Striders       7-09.50  
 20 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury        7-09.00  
 21 Lombardi, Nikki           00 Westwood Track a       7-08.00  
 22 Zawartka, Izabela         00 Mahwah                 7-06.00  
 22 Tarangelo, Kayla          01 Rutherford             7-06.00  
 22 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                 7-06.00  
 25 Palmore, Briana           00 Hackensack             7-03.50  
 26 Cho, Kiyon                00 Westwood Track a       7-02.00  
 27 Landino, Alexandra        00 Woodcliff Lake R       7-01.00  
 27 Guerra, Jasmine           98 Hasbrouck Height       7-01.00  
 27 Piccinich, Lena           00 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-01.00  
 30 Sablich, Brianna          00 Monroe Woodbury        7-00.50  
 31 McQuade, Caitlin          00 Woodcliff Lake R       7-00.00  
 31 O'Shaugnessy, Mary        01 Saddle Brook           7-00.00  
 31 Brandl, Alissa            01 Mahwah                 7-00.00  
 31 Sablich, Jessica          01 Monroe Woodbury        7-00.00  
 35 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood              6-11.50  
 36 McNeilly, Julia           00 Rutherford             6-10.00  
 37 Glynn, Allison            01 Mahwah                 6-09.00  
 38 Cannao, Gianna            01 Woodcliff Lake R       6-08.00  
 38 McLeod, Adaisa            01 Hackensack             6-08.00  
 40 Barra, Jordyn             01 Hackensack             6-07.00  
 40 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-07.00  
 40 Donofrio, Sophie          01 Woodcliff Lake R       6-07.00  
 43 Leckey, McKenna           01 Paramus                6-05.00  
 44 Martini, Jessica          01 Woodcliff Lake R       6-04.00  
 44 Robinson, Taylor          00 Woodcliff Lake R       6-04.00  
 44 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood              6-04.00  
 44 Yorke, Mya                01 Mahwah                 6-04.00  
 48 Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford             6-02.00  
 48 Pearlman, Shelby          01 Woodcliff Lake R       6-02.00  
 50 Estrella, Andrea          00 Paramus                6-01.50  
 51 Parsi, Pranavi            00 ER - Carlstadt         6-01.00  
 51 Bachman, Skylar           01 Woodcliff Lake R       6-01.00  
 51 Landino, Katherine        01 Woodcliff Lake R       6-01.00  
 54 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R       6-00.00  
 55 Duncan, Paige             00 Hackensack             5-10.00  
 56 Degport, Shamerra         01 Hackensack             5-07.00  
 57 Rodriguez, Trinity        00 Paramus                5-05.50  
 58 Hallowell, Jennifer       00 Woodcliff Lake R       5-05.00  
 59 Carlson, Allie            00 Woodcliff Lake R       5-02.00  
 60 Espinal, Brianna          01 ER - Carlstadt         5-01.00  
 61 Joannidis, Charlotte      00 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-00.50  
 62 Silver, Jayme             01 Woodcliff Lake R       4-11.00  
 63 Andrade, Thalia           00 Hackensack             4-10.00  
 64 Zwick, Katelynn           00 Mahwah                 4-06.00  
 65 Pernick, Allyson          01 Woodcliff Lake R       4-05.50  
 66 Nicholson, Gianna         01 Englewood              4-04.00  
 67 Mair, Kara-Anne           01 ER - Carlstadt         4-01.00  
 68 Apfelbaum, Cassie         00 ER - Carlstadt         3-10.00  
 -- Pujara, Dipika            01 Paramus                   FOUL  
 -- Adam, Debbie              00 Englewood                 FOUL  
 -- Hamayama, Shizuha         00 Paramus                   FOUL  
 -- Povinelli, Alaina         00 Ridgefield                FOUL  
 -- Bagley, Naya              00 Saddle Brook              FOUL  
 
Event 90  Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a      11-09.00  
  2 McDougald, Al-Jaquan      00 Roselle Rams You      11-08.00  
  3 Green, Isaiah             00 Roselle Rams You      10-11.00  
  4 Williams, Mekhi           00 Englewood             10-10.50  
  5 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury       10-05.00  
  6 Williams, M'Cai           00 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-09.00  
  7 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-04.50  
  8 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury        9-04.00  
  9 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack             9-03.50  
 10 Manne, Justin             00 Mahwah                 9-01.00  
 11 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury        9-00.50  
 12 Gallagher, Jake           00 Mahwah                 8-09.50  
 13 Paoli, Matteo             01 Rutherford             8-07.00  
 14 Concannon, Michael        00 Monroe Woodbury        8-05.00  
 15 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                 8-04.00  
 16 Fisher, Lawson            01 Rutherford             8-02.00  
 17 Rossini, Jason            01 Woodcliff Lake R       8-00.50  
 18 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury        7-10.00  
 19 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R       7-09.50  
 20 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook           7-08.50  
 21 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack             7-07.00  
 21 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood              7-07.00  
 23 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                7-03.00  
 24 Lee, Jonathan             00 Woodcliff Lake R       7-02.00  
 25 Singh, Rakaab             00 Paramus                7-00.00  
 26 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-10.00  
 27 Odusote, Samuel           01 Englewood              6-09.50  
 28 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury        6-09.00  
 29 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood              6-08.00  
 30 Marrazzo, Sean            01 Paramus                6-06.50  
 31 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury        6-03.00  
 31 Stern, Ben                00 Haworth Striders       6-03.00  
 31 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack             6-03.00  
 34 Sanrander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury        5-11.50  
 35 Jodhani, Dishand          00 Rutherford             5-11.00  
 36 Tardiff, Nicholas         01 Rutherford             5-10.50  
 37 Bank, Joshua              01 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-09.00  
 37 Pozuelos, Emanuel         01 ER - Carlstadt         5-09.00  
 39 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury        5-05.00  
 40 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury        5-02.50  
 41 White, benjamin           00 Englewood              5-02.00  
 42 Coccaro, Kieran           01 Paramus                4-11.00  
 43 Duncan, Shane             00 Hackensack             4-06.00  
 44 Slaten, Ibn               00 Englewood              4-05.00  
 45 Tangredi, Jr., David      01 Paramus                3-07.00  
 -- Stapel, Henry             00 ER - Carlstadt            FOUL  
 -- Knox, J'Ni                00 Englewood                 FOUL  
 -- Barrow, Stephen           00 Westwood Track a          FOUL  
 
Event 91  Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earle, Carolina           98 Mahwah                12-04.00  
  2 Sterling, Shantel         98 Hackensack            10-10.00  
  3 Hodgins, Brooke           98 Saddle Brook          10-08.00  
  4 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury       10-06.00  
  5 Lastra, Allison           98 Rutherford             9-11.00  
  6 Yanuzzi, Isabella         98 Monroe Woodbury        9-10.00  
  7 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a       9-09.50  
  8 Rodney, Kenyaei-Rah       98 Hackensack             9-09.00  
  9 Ross, Hailey              98 Hasbrouck Height       8-11.00  
  9 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack             8-11.00  
 11 Theiss, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury        8-09.00  
 12 LaBarbera, Mariome        98 Hasbrouck Height       8-07.00  
 13 Tannariello, Taylor       99 Westwood Track a       8-05.00  
 14 Mayer, Orda               98 Westwood Track a       8-03.00  
 14 Cruz, Gabriella           99 Hasbrouck Height       8-03.00  
 16 Vadillo, Jessica          99 Woodridge              8-01.00  
 17 Kronbichler, Elise        99 Mahwah                 7-11.00  
 18 McNair, Allaiah           99 Englewood              7-09.00  
 18 Magsino, Bea              99 Hasbrouck Height       7-09.00  
 20 Hywel, Samantha           99 Westwood Track a       7-08.00  
 20 Mallias, Megan            99 Woodcliff Lake R       7-08.00  
 22 Hernandez, Loida          99 Paramus                7-04.00  
 23 Robinson, Quaasi          99 Roselle Rams You       7-02.00  
 24 Schultz, Elena            99 Woodridge              7-01.00  
 25 Hammond, Amber            99 Hackensack             6-08.00  
 26 Elion, Ashley             99 Englewood              6-06.00  
 27 Piretra, Talia            98 Westwood Track a       6-04.00  
 27 Boggio, Elena             99 Woodcliff Lake R       6-04.00  
 29 Nam, Kaylee               99 Rutherford             6-01.50  
 30 Gismondi, Bridget         99 Westwood Track a       5-11.00  
 31 Ross, Ryann               98 Hasbrouck Height       5-02.00  
 32 Muary, Ruby               99 Englewood              4-11.00  
 33 Kebbeh, Yassim            99 Paramus                4-09.00  
 
Event 92  Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jr., Kevin       98 Hackensack            12-05.50  
  2 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                11-11.50  
  3 Johnson, Makay            99 Roselle Rams You      11-09.00  
  4 Saliba Jr, Bassel         99 Hackensack            11-04.00  
  5 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height      11-03.00  
  6 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury       11-01.00  
  7 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack            10-11.00  
  8 Paolucci, Roman           99 Mahwah                10-10.50  
  9 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury       10-07.00  
 10 Hauk, Ryan                99 Mahwah                10-06.00  
 11 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-02.00  
 12 Bartlik, Max              99 Mahwah                10-00.50  
 13 Mahadevan, Kaushik        99 Woodridge              9-08.00  
 13 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood              9-08.00  
 15 Plosia, Jake              98 Woodridge              9-06.50  
 16 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge              9-06.00  
 17 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook           9-04.50  
 17 Dudley, Devaugn           98 Hackensack             9-04.50  
 19 Hammond, Rayshawn         99 Hackensack             9-01.50  
 20 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge              9-00.00  
 20 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood              9-00.00  
 22 McNeilly, Ryan            98 Rutherford             8-11.00  
 23 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury        8-10.00  
 24 Robinson, Rayquan         98 Roselle Rams You       8-08.00  
 24 Hawkenberry, Brian        99 Monroe Woodbury        8-08.00  
 24 Odusote, Timothy          98 Englewood              8-08.00  
 27 Baj, Sebastian            98 Woodridge              8-05.00  
 27 Skoog, Eric               98 Woodcliff Lake R       8-05.00  
 29 Sarraga, Joseph           99 Bergen County Ex       8-02.00  
 30 Lull, Harrison            99 Woodcliff Lake R       7-08.00  
 31 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford             7-07.00  
 32 Powell, John (Jake)       99 Woodcliff Lake R       7-06.00  
 33 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood              7-05.00  
 34 Venezia, Benjamin         99 Woodridge              7-04.50  
 35 Daniels, Javion           99 Saddle Brook           7-04.00  
 35 Adam, Clifford            98 Englewood              7-04.00  
 37 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood              7-02.50  
 38 Izzard, Kyle              99 Englewood              7-00.00  
 38 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood              7-00.00  
 40 LaScala, Peter            98 Haworth Striders       6-11.50  
 41 Danz, Jesse               98 Hasbrouck Height       6-05.00  
 -- Freay, Ronny              99 Hackensack                FOUL  
 
Event 93  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Majkowicz, Deborah        97 Saddle Brook          13-05.50  
  2 Ryssiouk, Anastasia       96 Fair Lawn All Sp      12-06.75  
  3 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a      12-05.00  
  4 Reyes, Trisha             97 Woodridge             11-11.50  
  5 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood             11-10.00  
  6 Cox, Alexandra            96 Woodridge             11-04.00  
  6 Carpenter, Lindsay        96 Paramus               11-04.00  
  8 Emanuele, Krista          97 Woodridge             10-09.00  
  9 Majkowicz, Brooke         97 Saddle Brook          10-08.00  
  9 Simmons, Chelesea         96 Englewood             10-08.00  
 11 Garcia, Vanessa           96 Englewood             10-06.50  
 12 Foo, Stephanie            97 Paramus               10-00.00  
 13 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-02.00  
 14 Horan, Claudia            97 ER - Carlstadt         9-01.50  
 15 Findlay, Resha            96 Englewood              9-01.00  
 16 Wyrostek, Bailey          97 Woodridge              8-10.00  
 17 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood              8-09.00  
 17 Samul, Nicole             97 Woodridge              8-09.00  
 17 Ivler, Randi              96 Woodcliff Lake R       8-09.00  
 20 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood              8-04.50  
 21 Morganti, Laura           96 Cedar Grove            8-02.00  
 22 Mellillo, Kate            97 Paramus                7-06.00  
 23 Jordan, Alyana            97 Englewood              7-04.00  
 24 Jodnani, Rikita           97 Rutherford             7-02.00  
 25 Brown, Tymesha            96 Englewood              6-10.00  
 26 Policastro, Ashley        97 Woodridge              6-02.50  
 27 Gorgy, Merit              96 Rutherford             6-00.50  
 28 Emanuele, Kimberly        96 Woodridge              6-00.00  
 29 Lee, Ta'Quashia           97 Englewood              5-02.00  
 
Event 94  Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bouliga, Daniel           96 Woodridge             14-00.00  
  2 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood             13-07.00  
  3 Clarke, Raymund           97 Roselle Rams You      13-05.00  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      97 Saddle Brook          12-01.00  
  5 Puntasecca, Christopher   97 Wayne                 11-06.25  
  6 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders      11-01.00  
  7 Newberg, Collin           97 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-09.50  
  8 Belmonte, Matthew         96 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-02.50  
  9 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-02.00  
 10 Gueguen, Malo             97 Haworth Striders       9-06.50  
 11 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                9-06.00  
 12 Calupad, Dion             97 Paramus                8-06.50  
 13 Duncan, Eric              97 Paramus                8-02.50  
 -- Bragg, Zachary            97 Roselle Rams You          FOUL  
 
Event 95  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Napolitano, Shannon       95 Woodridge              6-06.00  
 
Event 96  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wingate, Julius           95 Englewood             14-01.00  
  2 Bacich, Joseph            95 Paramus               11-10.50  
  3 Ali, Jafar                95 Paramus               10-05.50  
 
Event 97  Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackwood, Alli           96 Roselle Rams You      26-07.00  
  2 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood             25-07.00  
  3 Carpenter, Lindsay        96 Paramus               24-05.00  
  4 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood             24-02.50  
  5 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood             23-05.00  
  6 Brown, Tymesha            96 Englewood             22-10.00  
  7 Foo, Stephanie            97 Paramus               22-01.50  
  8 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood             21-00.00  
  9 Ivler, Randi              96 Woodcliff Lake R      20-02.00  
 
Event 98  Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Raymund           97 Roselle Rams You      27-10.00  
 
Event 100  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ali, Jafar                95 Paramus               21-06.00  
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                17-00.50  
  2 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R      16-05.00  
  3 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                14-08.00  
  4 Thomas, Zaire             00 Hackensack            14-02.00  
  5 Zwecher, Olivia           00 Haworth Striders      13-11.00  
  6 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-10.00  
  7 Gatling, Aliana           00 Hackensack            13-04.00  
  8 Watson, Alea              00 Roselle Rams You      13-01.00  
  9 Heidt, Ashley             00 Paramus               11-11.00  
 10 Robinson, Taylor          00 Woodcliff Lake R      11-10.00  
 11 Piccinich, Lena           00 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-01.00  
 12 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-00.00  
 13 McQuade, Caitlin          00 Woodcliff Lake R      10-07.00  
 14 Boss, Emily               00 Monroe Woodbury       10-04.00  
 15 Sablich, Brianna          00 Monroe Woodbury       10-03.00  
 16 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury        9-10.50  
 17 Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford             9-07.50  
 18 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury        9-07.00  
 19 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R       8-00.00  
 20 Sablich, Jessica          01 Monroe Woodbury        7-03.00  
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp      21-01.00  
  2 Paul, Jarell              00 Englewood             18-11.50  
  3 Maestre, Alex             00 Rutherford            17-08.00  
  4 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield            16-11.00  
  5 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury       16-06.00  
  6 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury       14-00.00  
  7 Sanrander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury       13-07.00  
  7 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury       13-07.00  
  9 Ciccone, Tony             01 Track Universe A      12-10.00  
 10 Simmons, Matthew          01 Monroe Woodbury       11-02.00  
 10 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury       11-02.00  
 12 Gemmati, Peter            00 Monroe Woodbury       10-11.00  
 13 Tangredi, Jr., David      01 Paramus                9-09.00  
 14 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury        9-00.00  
 15 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury        8-10.00  
 16 Bank, Joshua              01 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-06.00  
 
Event 103  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a      31-04.50  
  2 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders      27-06.00  
  3 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury       22-10.00  
  4 Finney, Kira              98 Hackensack            22-09.50  
  5 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus               22-06.00  
  6 Brennan, Eliana           98 Haworth Striders      21-07.50  
  7 Fathali, Celine           99 Fair Lawn All Sp      18-07.00  
  8 Tassler, Robin            99 Paramus               16-10.00  
  9 Liu, Adanna               98 Paramus               16-00.00  
 10 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus               15-06.50  
 11 Romano, Natalie           99 Woodridge             15-06.00  
 12 Shalom, Paz               98 Fair Lawn All Sp      15-05.50  
 13 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury       15-00.00  
 14 Papazian, Marie           98 Woodcliff Lake R      14-11.00  
 15 Roman, Olivia             99 Woodridge             14-10.50  
 16 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury       14-06.00  
 16 Friedman, Seraya          99 Monroe Woodbury       14-06.00  
 18 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-05.00  
 19 Johnson, Kiara            99 Roselle Rams You      12-08.00  
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp      28-00.00  
  2 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack            27-08.00  
  3 Odusote, Timothy          98 Englewood             27-01.00  
  4 Stanton, Joseph           99 Englewood             23-09.00  
  5 Brent, Isaiah             99 Bergen County Ex      23-06.00  
  5 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      23-06.00  
  7 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury       22-09.00  
  8 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders      20-02.00  
  9 Ackerman, Liam            99 Monroe Woodbury       19-07.00  
 10 Dorney, Daniel            99 Monroe Woodbury       19-06.00  
 11 Sluka, Michael            98 Paramus               19-04.00  
 12 Singh, Manraj             99 Paramus               18-02.00  
 13 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford            17-09.00  
 14 Fisher, Parker            98 Rutherford            17-08.00  
 15 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      17-06.00  
 16 Lam, Ian                  98 Haworth Striders      16-10.00  
 17 Johnson, De'Shawn         98 Englewood             16-08.00  
 18 Samani, Jason             99 Woodcliff Lake R      16-05.00  
 19 Albanese, Luca            99 Monroe Woodbury       15-06.00  
 20 Venezia, Benjamin         99 Woodridge             15-00.00  
 21 Danz, Jesse               98 Hasbrouck Height      14-09.00  
 22 Lam, Elliot               98 Haworth Striders      13-08.00  
 23 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus               13-07.00  
 24 LaScala, Peter            98 Haworth Striders      13-05.00  
 25 Scully, Ryan              99 Hackensack            12-10.00  
 26 Buquicchio, Ryan          99 Woodcliff Lake R      12-02.00  
 27 Behrle, Jacob             99 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-10.00  
 
Event 105  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stabile, Victoria         96 Paramus               33-02.50  
  2 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      30-01.50  
  3 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp      29-06.00  
  4 Dhaliwal, Inderpreet      96 Paramus               26-07.00  
  5 Brown, Tymesha            96 Englewood             26-00.50  
  6 Gibney, Cali              97 Woodridge             24-06.00  
  7 Addo, Akua                96 Woodridge             24-01.00  
  7 Michelson, Leah           97 Woodridge             24-01.00  
  9 O'Mara, Samantha          96 Fair Lawn All Sp      23-05.00  
 10 Mathus, Jamie             97 Saddle Brook          23-01.00  
 11 Foo, Stephanie            97 Paramus               22-09.50  
 12 Wyrostek, Bailey          97 Woodridge             21-09.00  
 13 Cassidy, Ariana           96 ER - Carlstadt        21-04.00  
 14 Stella, Alexis            96 Paramus               21-03.00  
 15 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp      20-08.50  
 16 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp      20-06.00  
 17 Emanuele, Krista          97 Woodridge             19-02.00  
 18 Policastro, Ashley        97 Woodridge             18-07.00  
 19 Schwartz, Christine       97 Hasbrouck Height      17-10.00  
 20 Kronyak, Allison          96 Woodridge             17-08.50  
 21 Morganti, Laura           96 Cedar Grove           17-04.00  
 22 Emanuele, Kimberly        96 Woodridge             16-11.00  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                42-02.50  
  2 Buster, Malik             96 Hackensack            35-04.00  
  3 Imperiosi, Michael        97 Mahwah                26-10.00  
  4 Barbaro, Frank            96 Rutherford            25-05.00  
  5 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      23-07.00  
  6 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Bergen County Ex      23-02.50  
  7 Tamargo, Yvany            96 Woodridge             19-06.00  
  8 Kiefer, Matthew           97 Monroe Woodbury       18-01.00  
  9 Belmonte, Matthew         96 Fair Lawn All Sp      17-07.00  
 10 Whaley, Mark              97 Woodridge             16-09.00  
 11 Regutti, Christian        97 Ridgefield            15-09.50  
 12 Michelin, Ian             96 Rutherford            15-06.00  
 13 Mathus, Pete              97 Saddle Brook          14-07.00  
 14 McNaught, Kyle            97 Woodridge             14-04.00  
 15 Tawil, John               97 Ridgefield            13-05.50  
 
Event 107  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Napolitano, Shannon       95 Woodridge             30-01.50  
 
Event 109  Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders         44-11  
  2 Brennan, Eliana           98 Haworth Striders         32-08  
  3 Murray, Shannon           99 Monroe Woodbury          21-10  
 
Event 110  Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury          51-10  
  2 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders         42-08  
  3 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury          38-05  
  4 Boggio, Cameron           98 Woodcliff Lake R         37-09  
  5 Samani, Jason             99 Woodcliff Lake R         29-08  
  6 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury          28-06  
  7 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury          28-04  
  8 Friedman, Jordan          99 Woodcliff Lake R         25-10  
 
Event 111  Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp         73-00  
  2 Wyrostek, Bailey          97 Woodridge                52-10  
  3 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp         52-06  
  4 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp         45-05  
  5 Emanuele, Kimberly        96 Woodridge                42-00  
  6 Emanuele, Krista          97 Woodridge                40-08  
  7 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp         39-09  
  8 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus                  28-02  
  9 DiGiona, Amanda           97 Paramus                  28-01  
 10 Ivler, Randi              96 Woodcliff Lake R         18-10  
 
Event 112  Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                   92-05  
  2 Barbaro, Frank            96 Rutherford               76-08  
  3 Imperiosi, Michael        97 Mahwah                   76-01  
  4 McLeod, Ashby             97 Woodridge                71-04  
  5 Mackey, Michael           96 Mahwah                   61-01  
  6 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp         55-11  
  7 Kiefer, Matthew           97 Monroe Woodbury          46-03  
  8 Calupad, Dion             97 Paramus                  34-03  
  9 Murray, William           97 Monroe Woodbury          18-00  
 
Event 113  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Napolitano, Shannon       95 Woodridge                35-02  
 
Event 114  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bacich, Joseph            95 Paramus                  48-01  
  2 Passarelli, Michael       95 Paramus                  42-09  
 
Event 123  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                 3-04.00  
  1 Heidt, Ashley             00 Paramus                3-04.00  
  1 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury        3-04.00  
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-02.00  
  4 Miller, Tara              00 Paramus                3-02.00  
 -- Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp            NH  
 
Event 124  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Paramus                3-04.00  
  2 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook           3-02.00  
  2 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford             3-02.00  
  2 Pozuelos, Emanuel         01 ER - Carlstadt         3-02.00  
  5 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury        3-00.00  
 -- Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury           FAIL  
 -- Marrazzo, Sean            01 Paramus                   FAIL  
 -- Bank, Joshua              01 Fair Lawn All Sp          FAIL  
 
Event 125  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hodgins, Brooke           98 Saddle Brook           3-08.00  
  1 Lastra, Allison           98 Rutherford             3-08.00  
  3 Vadillo, Jessica          99 Woodridge              3-06.00  
  3 Yanuzzi, Isabella         98 Monroe Woodbury        3-06.00  
  3 Theiss, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury        3-06.00  
  6 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury        3-04.00  
  6 Papazian, Marie           98 Woodcliff Lake R       3-04.00  
  8 Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook           3-02.00  
 -- Keeler, Yvonne            99 Rutherford                  NH  
 -- Smith, Emma               99 Rutherford                  NH  
 -- Romano, Natalie           99 Woodridge                   NH  
 -- Tassler, Robin            99 Paramus                     NH  
 -- Roman, Olivia             99 Woodridge                   NH  
 -- Schultz, Elena            99 Woodridge                   NH  
 
Event 126  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jr., Kevin       98 Hackensack             4-04.00  
  2 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury        3-10.00  
  3 Sabo, Matthew             98 Woodcliff Lake R       3-08.00  
  3 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders       3-08.00  
  5 Egan, Matthew             99 Monroe Woodbury        3-06.00  
  5 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge              3-06.00  
  5 Bartlik, Max              99 Mahwah                 3-06.00  
  5 Boggio, Cameron           98 Woodcliff Lake R       3-06.00  
  5 Mahadevan, Kaushik        99 Woodridge              3-06.00  
 10 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury        3-04.00  
 10 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a       3-04.00  
 10 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-04.00  
 13 Zuckerman, Harry          99 Woodcliff Lake R       3-02.00  
 13 Plosia, Jake              98 Woodridge              3-02.00  
 13 Lam, Elliot               98 Haworth Striders       3-02.00  
 13 Reiner, Sam               98 Woodcliff Lake R       3-02.00  
 13 Gordon, Zachary           99 Woodcliff Lake R       3-02.00  
 18 Lam, Ian                  98 Haworth Striders       3-00.00  
 -- Cohen, Tamir              98 Haworth Striders            NH  
 -- Daniels, Javion           99 Saddle Brook                NH  
 -- Sabo, Braydon             99 Woodcliff Lake R            NH  
 
Event 127  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Majkowicz, Deborah        97 Saddle Brook           4-04.00  
  1 Devaney, Dara             97 Paramus                4-04.00  
  1 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a       4-04.00  
  4 Regan, Allison            97 Rutherford             4-00.00  
  5 Wankmuller, Jenny         96 Woodcliff Lake R       3-10.00  
  5 Horan, Claudia            97 ER - Carlstadt         3-10.00  
  5 Niland, Hayley            96 Paramus                3-10.00  
  5 Rosten, Joy               96 Paramus                3-10.00  
  9 Akhtarshenas, Isabella    96 Paramus                3-08.00  
  9 Arnold, Rebecca           97 Rutherford             3-08.00  
  9 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-08.00  
 12 Mellillo, Kate            97 Paramus                3-04.00  
 -- DiGiona, Amanda           97 Paramus                     NH  
 
Event 128  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                4-10.00  
  2 Conroy, Nigel             96 Saddle Brook           4-02.00  
  2 Brennan, Jason            96 Haworth Striders       4-02.00  
  2 Spangler, Robert          96 Hasbrouck Height       4-02.00  
  5 Tamargo, Yvany            96 Woodridge              4-00.00  
  6 McLeod, Ashby             97 Woodridge              3-10.00  
  7 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge              3-08.00  
  7 Cassidy, Brennain         96 Mahwah                 3-08.00  
  7 Barbaro, Frank            96 Rutherford             3-08.00  
  7 Gueguen, Malo             97 Haworth Striders       3-08.00  
 11 Panzella, Matt            97 Haworth Striders       3-06.00  
 11 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders       3-06.00  
 11 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-06.00  
 11 Schultz, Christopher      97 Woodridge              3-06.00  
 15 Whaley, Mark              97 Woodridge              3-04.00  
 -- Newman, Zach              97 Haworth Striders            NH  
 -- Swaminathan, Akshay       97 Woodridge                   NH  
 -- Gulati, Rahul             97 Saddle Brook                NH  
 -- Giampiccolo, Michael      97 Haworth Striders            NH