Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2010 09:17 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 4/18/2010                   
                                Saddle Brook HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Christmas, Deisha         02 Hackensack               35.80  
  2 Ceasar, Serena            02 Ltc Track Club           36.50  
  3 Wollard, Darcy            02 Jaguars Track Cl         37.30  
  4 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You         37.50  
  5 Wells-McFee, Madison      02 St Lukes                 37.70  
  6 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                38.80  
  7 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguars Track Cl         39.20  
  8 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack               39.60  
  8 Rojas, Genesis            02 Ridgefield               39.60  
 10 Moran, Mollie             02 Woodcliff Lake R         39.70  
 11 Hibbert, Ruby             03 Bergen County Ex         40.50  
 12 Bullock, Kia              03 Hackensack               40.60  
 13 Langston, Gionna          03 Englewood                40.90  
 14 Borowski, Hannah          02 Woodcliff Lake R         41.00  
 15 Glebas, Sophia            02 Unattached               41.20  
 15 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp         41.20  
 17 Barbara, Annabelle        02 Woodcliff Lake R         41.30  
 17 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 Wayne                    41.30  
 19 McClean, Najee            03 Jaguars Track Cl         41.50  
 20 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack               41.60  
 21 Dow, Dylan J              02 Hackensack               41.80  
 21 Williams, Najlaa          02 Ltc Track Club           41.80  
 23 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack               42.00  
 24 Jones, Alyssa             03 Jaguars Track Cl         42.30  
 24 Lukaszcyk, Kate           02 Westwood Track a         42.30  
 26 Knox, J'Nia               02 Englewood                42.50  
 27 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack               42.70  
 28 English, Allison          03 Monroe Woodbury          42.80  
 29 Guastella, Cali           03 Westwood Track a         43.00  
 29 Mindich, Jaden            02 Woodcliff Lake R         43.00  
 31 Donoghue, Angelina        03 Monroe Woodbury          43.70  
 32 Maisonet, Heaven          02 Mahwah                   43.90  
 33 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R         44.00  
 33 Tomaskovic, Hannah        02 Mahwah                   44.00  
 35 Hull, Emily               02 Hackensack               44.40  
 35 Ricco, Jessica            04 Westwood Track a         44.40  
 37 Arneja, Simran            02 Monroe Woodbury          44.70  
 37 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt           44.70  
 39 Bronico, Lauren           02 Rutherford               45.10  
 40 May-Woodfolk, Jeremia     03 St Lukes                 45.50  
 40 Jordan, Jessica           02 Fair Lawn All Sp         45.50  
 42 Gallucci, Michelle        03 Unattached               45.70  
 43 Bachman, Jaspar           03 Woodcliff Lake R         45.80  
 44 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp         46.30  
 45 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                  46.40  
 45 Canciani, Alexandra       02 Woodcliff Lake R         46.40  
 47 Chlewwicki, Kennedy       03 ER - Carlstadt           46.50  
 48 Gerlach, Emily            02 NJ Striders              46.60  
 49 Wyatt, Genesis            02 Ltc Track Club           46.90  
 50 Mohr, Rebecca             02 Westwood Track a         47.20  
 51 Albanese, Anais           02 Monroe Woodbury          47.50  
 52 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp         47.60  
 53 Mackey, Katie             03 Mahwah                   47.90  
 54 Lencsak, Katie            03 Mahwah                   48.10  
 55 Freay, Nya                02 Hackensack               48.20  
 56 Ortiz, Soraya             04 Bergen County Ex         48.30  
 57 Rehrer, Tyler             03 Fair Lawn All Sp         48.50  
 58 Baumann, Colleen          03 Rutherford               48.80  
 59 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury          49.20  
 60 Prinz, Abby               03 Fair Lawn All Sp         50.00  
 61 Leipsner, Emma            02 Woodcliff Lake R         50.60  
 62 Kobolakis, Melina         02 Woodcliff Lake R         50.90  
 63 Kates, Talia              02 Paramus                  52.20  
 64 Lewis, Sariah             02 Monroe Woodbury          52.60  
 65 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury          52.90  
 66 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus                  54.30  
 67 Ruggerio, Olivia          03 Paramus                  54.50  
 68 Minnich, Caleigh          04 Hackensack               54.60  
 69 Villatora, Isabella       03 Paramus                  54.70  
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clerk, Nasir              02 Ltc Track Club           34.30  
  2 Sampson Glass, Myles      02 Ltc Track Club           34.70  
  2 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams You         34.70  
  4 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Ltc Track Club           34.90  
  5 Payton, Prime             02 Jersey City Pal          35.50  
  6 Delaney, Tyler            02 Englewood                36.10  
  7 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack               36.20  
  8 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Lukes                 37.10  
  9 Pothen, Luke              02 Bergen County Ex         37.70  
 10 Paul, Gerald              02 Hackensack               38.06  
 11 Carluccio, Griffin        02 Woodcliff Lake R         38.20  
 12 Sosa, Orlando             02 Englewood                38.30  
 12 Mejia, Mario              03 Roselle Rams You         38.30  
 14 Neals, Jyleen             02 Jersey City Pal          38.40  
 15 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack               38.60  
 16 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                  39.10  
 17 Quinerly, Jaden           02 Hackensack               39.30  
 18 Delisser Roche, Phillip   02 Englewood                39.40  
 19 Washington, Jalen         02 Jaguars Track Cl         39.50  
 20 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack               39.60  
 20 DeRiso, Tanner            02 ER - Carlstadt           39.60  
 22 Smolensky, Jonathan       02 Mahwah                   40.10  
 23 Watson, LaMont            03 Roselle Rams You         40.30  
 23 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a         40.30  
 25 Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack               40.60  
 26 Last, Christian           02 Wayne                    41.10  
 27 Coubati, Ameer            03 Wayne                    41.20  
 28 Paolucci, Marcus          03 Mahwah                   41.90  
 29 Gee, Brandon              02 Paramus                  42.00  
 29 Corso, Kyle               03 Wayne                    42.00  
 31 Montague, Lawrence        03 Jaguars Track Cl         42.10  
 32 Rivera, Michael           02 Paramus                  42.20  
 33 Morsella, Corrado         03 Paramus                  42.30  
 33 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack               42.30  
 35 Bailey, Hassan            04 Hackensack               42.40  
 36 Hansen, Eric              02 Fair Lawn All Sp         42.60  
 37 DeRosa, Noland            02 ER - Carlstadt           43.00  
 38 Pesce, Dean               02 Monroe Woodbury          43.10  
 39 Yanuzzi, Theo             03 Monroe Woodbury          43.40  
 39 Flusk, Devon              02 Paramus                  43.40  
 39 Favia, Christopher        02 Fair Lawn All Sp         43.40  
 39 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You         43.40  
 43 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook             43.50  
 44 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook             44.40  
 45 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook             44.60  
 46 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                   44.80  
 47 Hughes, Zyfere            02 Jaguars Track Cl         45.60  
 48 Lui, Brandon              02 Paramus                  46.10  
 48 Joyce, Matthew            03 Paramus                  46.10  
 50 Kates, Fredric            03 Paramus                  46.20  
 51 Jean-Simon, Jae           03 Jaguars Track Cl         46.50  
 52 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack               46.51  
 53 Gjini, Michael            02 Paramus                  46.60  
 53 Guastella, Joseph         03 ER - Carlstadt           46.60  
 55 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a         46.70  
 56 Pollock, Rhys             02 Hackensack               46.80  
 57 Liranzo, Joshua           02 ER - Carlstadt           46.90  
 57 Tsuno, Arito              03 Paramus                  46.90  
 57 Pavic, Mark               02 Saddle Brook             46.90  
 60 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury          47.00  
 61 Weisberger, Andrew        03 Fair Lawn All Sp         47.20  
 62 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack               47.30  
 63 Fein, Jason               03 Wayne                    47.90  
 64 Kronyak, Dylan            03 ER - Carlstadt           48.20  
 65 Hackett, Aiden            04 Jaguars Track Cl         48.30  
 66 Mejia, Cristian           02 Paramus                  48.70  
 67 Kothari, Tanish           03 Paramus                  49.10  
 68 Ganguly, Adwait           03 Fair Lawn All Sp         49.80  
 69 Liu, Charles              03 Monroe Woodbury          49.90  
 70 Fennessey, Edward         03 Monroe Woodbury          50.10  
 70 Obara, Conner             02 ER - Carlstadt           50.10  
 72 Nalbandian, Nicholas      02 Paramus                  51.00  
 73 Hozien, Mahmoud           03 Wayne                    51.20  
 74 Shah, Krish               02 Paramus                  52.60  
 75 Avallone, Justin          02 Saddle Brook             52.70  
 76 DeSimone, Andrew          03 Mahwah                   53.70  
 77 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp         53.80  
 78 Browne, Kenneth           02 Wayne                    53.90  
 79 Concepcion, Mark          03 Monroe Woodbury          54.30  
 80 Heder, Miles              03 Monroe Woodbury          56.30  
 81 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury          58.50  
 82 Sorrentino, Mathew        03 ER - Carlstadt         1:00.20  
 83 Macasaet, Nathaniel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:00.50  
 84 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury        1:00.70  
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguars Track Cl         30.90   1 
  2 Reckling, Briana          00 Jaguars Track Cl         31.70   1 
  3 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguars Track Cl         32.00   1 
  4 Sellers, Juanita          00 Jaguars Track Cl         32.10   2 
  5 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguars Track Cl         32.30   1 
  6 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams You         32.80   1 
  7 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp         33.60   1 
  8 Nelson, Jenna             00 Saddle Brook             33.70   1 
  9 Douglas, Naadirah         00 Jaguars Track Cl         33.90   1 
 10 May-Woodfolk, Jameraquai  00 St Lukes                 34.10   1 
 10 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury          34.10   1 
 12 Duncan, Paige             00 Hackensack               34.20   2 
 12 Austin, Kendall           00 Wayne                    34.20   1 
 14 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack               34.30   1 
 15 James, Aubreanna          01 Bergen County Ex         34.50   2 
 16 Lombardi, Nikki           00 Westwood Track a         34.80   1 
 17 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguars Track Cl         35.00   1 
 18 Palmore, Briana           00 Hackensack               35.10   2 
 18 Smyth, Jillian            00 Monroe Woodbury          35.10   1 
 20 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp         35.20   2 
 21 Figueroa, Hannah          00 Woodcliff Lake R         35.30   1 
 22 McLeod, Adaisa            01 Hackensack               35.40   1 
 23 French, Ciara             00 Jaguars Track Cl         36.00   1 
 23 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury          36.00   2 
 23 Coleman, Ceyanna          01 Roselle Rams You         36.00   1 
 23 Ruocco, Alexandra         00 Haworth Striders         36.00   1 
 27 Corso, Meghan             00 Wayne                    36.20   1 
 27 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford               36.20   1 
 29 Smith, Tara               00 Jaguars Track Cl         36.30   1 
 30 Chlewicki, Payton         00 ER - Carlstadt           36.40   1 
 31 Lupton, Allie             01 Jaguars Track Cl         36.60   2 
 32 Miller, Tara              00 Paramus                  36.70   1 
 33 Ceasar, Kala              00 Ltc Track Club           36.80   1 
 33 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook             36.80   2 
 35 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguars Track Cl         37.10   1 
 36 Argueta, Terese           01 Englewood                37.20   1 
 37 Greene, Bryce             00 Jaguars Track Cl         37.40   1 
 38 Toney, Nicole             01 Jaguars Track Cl         37.50   1 
 39 Santos, Kiyara            01 Mahwah                   37.80   2 
 40 Buquiccshio, Erin         01 Woodcliff Lake R         38.10   2 
 41 Toney, Simone             01 Jaguars Track Cl         38.20   1 
 42 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp         38.30   1 
 42 Estrella, Andrea          00 Paramus                  38.30   2 
 44 Cuff, Kristen             00 Woodcliff Lake R         38.40   2 
 45 Meyers, Rian Leigh        01 Saddle Brook             38.50   1 
 45 O'Shaugnessy, Mary        01 Saddle Brook             38.50   2 
 47 DeLange, Margaret         01 Woodcliff Lake R         38.60   1 
 47 Brennan, Riley            01 Wayne                    38.60   1 
 49 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack               38.70   1 
 49 Konikow, Jillian          01 Mahwah                   38.70   1 
 51 Galinsky, Maya            01 Fair Lawn All Sp         38.80   2 
 52 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn All Sp         38.90   1 
 53 Degport, Shamerra         01 Hackensack               39.10   2 
 53 Oakes, Emma               00 Westwood Track a         39.10   1 
 53 Glynn, Allison            01 Mahwah                   39.10   2 
 56 Morel, Anna               01 Mahwah                   39.20   1 
 56 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury          39.20   1 
 58 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     01 Fair Lawn All Sp         39.30   1 
 59 Nichols, Blessing         00 Fair Lawn All Sp         39.50   1 
 60 Brandi, Alissa            01 Mahwah                   39.70   2 
 61 Yorke, Mya                01 Mahwah                   39.80   1 
 62 Zito, Claire              00 Monroe Woodbury          39.90   1 
 62 Kempf, Meghan             00 Paramus                  39.90   1 
 62 Mignanelli, Isabelle      00 Westwood Track a         39.90   1 
 62 Paolucci, Isabella        01 Mahwah                   39.90   1 
 66 Adam, Debbie              00 Englewood                40.00   1 
 67 Cannao, Gianna            01 Woodcliff Lake R         40.10   2 
 67 Barra, Jordyn             01 Hackensack               40.10   1 
 69 Char, Alexa               00 Woodcliff Lake R         40.20   1 
 70 Landino, Alexandra        00 Woodcliff Lake R         40.30   1 
 70 Martin, Michaela          01 Rutherford               40.30   1 
 70 McNeilly, Julia           00 Rutherford               40.30   2 
 73 Cantilli, Jennifer        00 Wayne                    40.40   1 
 74 Pearlman, Shelby          01 Woodcliff Lake R         40.50   2 
 74 Rodriguez, Trinity        00 Paramus                  40.50   1 
 76 Keller, Sydnie            01 Woodcliff Lake R         40.60   1 
 77 Fallucca, Arianna         00 Hackensack               40.70   1 
 78 Young, Briana             01 Jaguars Track Cl         41.00   1 
 78 Bieri, Katrina            00 Westwood Track a         41.00   2 
 78 Morsella, Adriana         00 Paramus                  41.00   1 
 81 Amerman, Kayleigh         00 Rutherford               41.20   2 
 81 Reczkowski, Taryn         00 Hackensack               41.20   1 
 83 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R         41.50   1 
 83 Watson, Alea              00 Roselle Rams You         41.50   1 
 85 Bachman, Skylar           01 Woodcliff Lake R         41.60   1 
 86 Serrano, Annjanette       00 ER - Carlstadt           41.80   2 
 87 Kruse, Paige              00 ER - Carlstadt           42.10   1 
 88 Best, Jala                01 Jaguars Track Cl         42.20   1 
 89 Hallowell, Jennifer       00 Woodcliff Lake R         42.40   1 
 90 Kronyak, Jessica          00 ER - Carlstadt           42.50   1 
 91 Goda, Zianna              01 Roselle Rams You         42.70   1 
 91 Isla, Kayla               01 ER - Carlstadt           42.70   1 
 91 Litmanov, Erica           01 Woodcliff Lake R         42.70   2 
 91 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood                42.70   1 
 95 Sablich, Jessica          01 Monroe Woodbury          42.80   1 
 96 Kuri, Rachel              01 Woodcliff Lake R         42.90   1 
 96 Introna, Rose             01 Paramus                  42.90   1 
 98 Wardwell, Annie           01 Haworth Striders         43.00   2 
 99 Bourouf, Sarah            00 ER - Carlstadt           43.10   2 
 99 Joannidis, Charlotte      00 Fair Lawn All Sp         43.10   1 
101 Skelley, Michaela         00 Nutley                   43.30   2 
101 Sharfstein, Kassidy       00 Woodcliff Lake R         43.30   1 
103 Andrade, Thalia           00 Hackensack               43.40   1 
104 Robinson, Taylor          00 Woodcliff Lake R         43.50   1 
105 Mindich, Alexandra        00 Woodcliff Lake R         43.60   1 
106 Pernick, Allyson          01 Woodcliff Lake R         43.90   1 
106 Thomas, Noel              01 Englewood                43.90   2 
108 Radovic, Nastasja         00 Ridgefield               44.20   1 
109 Gatling, Aliana           00 Hackensack               44.40   1 
109 Cohen, Fiona              01 Woodcliff Lake R         44.40   1 
111 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                   44.70   1 
112 Landino, Katherine        01 Woodcliff Lake R         44.80   1 
112 Thomas, Zaire             00 Hackensack               44.80   1 
114 Sablich, Brianna          00 Monroe Woodbury          44.90   1 
115 Baumann, Morgan           01 Rutherford               45.10   1 
116 Moran, Payton             01 Woodcliff Lake R         45.30   1 
117 Legra, Isabella           01 Fair Lawn All Sp         46.10   1 
118 Booker, Aaliyah           01 Englewood                46.40   1 
119 Maksym, Alexa             01 Paramus                  46.60   1 
119 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                   46.60   1 
121 Nicholson, Gianna         01 Englewood                47.50   1 
122 Shalom, Ziv               01 Fair Lawn All Sp         47.80   1 
123 Mair, Kara-Anne           01 ER - Carlstadt           48.10   1 
124 Silver, Jayme             01 Woodcliff Lake R         48.20   1 
125 Enriquez, Julia           01 Mahwah                   48.30   1 
126 McCullough, Christina     00 Woodcliff Lake R         49.40   1 
127 Espinal, Brianna          01 ER - Carlstadt           50.20   1 
128 Povinelli, Alaina         00 Ridgefield               51.60   2 
129 Argueta, Martina          00 Englewood                55.90   1 
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Isaiah             00 Roselle Rams You         30.40  
  2 McDougald, Al-Jaquan      00 Roselle Rams You         30.70  
  3 Morris, Kai               00 Jaguars Track Cl         31.00  
  4 Paul, Andre               00 Monroe Woodbury          31.10  
  5 Hackett, Avery Jr         00 Jaguars Track Cl         31.30  
  6 McKinney, Justin          00 Jaguars Track Cl         31.70  
  7 Barnes, Renard            00 Ltc Track Club           31.80  
  8 Williams, Mekhi           00 Englewood                32.00  
  9 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                  32.10  
 10 Adjoga-Otu, Nii Afotey    00 Jaguars Track Cl         32.50  
 11 Smith, Sheldon            00 Roselle Rams You         32.80  
 12 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp         32.90  
 13 Hope, Devin               01 Roselle Rams You         33.20  
 14 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury          33.50  
 14 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury          33.50  
 16 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack               33.60  
 16 Ismail, Sultan            00 Jaguars Track Cl         33.60  
 18 Concannon, Michael        00 Monroe Woodbury          33.70  
 18 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury          33.70  
 18 McClamb, Jaris            00 Jaguars Track Cl         33.70  
 21 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury          34.10  
 22 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack               34.20  
 23 Duncan, Shane             00 Hackensack               34.40  
 24 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a         34.50  
 25 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood                34.60  
 26 Coubati, Omar             00 Wayne                    34.70  
 27 Vindigni, Nick            00 Woodcliff Lake R         34.90  
 28 Paul, Jarell              00 Englewood                35.00  
 29 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury          35.03  
 30 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack               35.10  
 31 Rust, Bart                00 NY Starz                 35.20  
 32 Primus, Kenneth           00 Monroe Woodbury          35.40  
 33 Boamah, Elisha            00 Jaguars Track Cl         35.50  
 34 Renta, Michael            01 ER - Carlstadt           35.70  
 34 Chambers, Owen            00 Monroe Woodbury          35.70  
 36 Cantor, Malcolm           00 Mahwah                   35.90  
 36 Ryan, Matthew             00 Woodcliff Lake R         35.90  
 38 Arena, Michael            00 Monroe Woodbury          36.10  
 39 Gallagher, Jake           00 Mahwah                   36.30  
 40 Ajao, Tobi                01 Mahwah                   36.50  
 41 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury          36.60  
 41 Bullock, Kane             01 Hackensack               36.60  
 43 Dianuzzo, Ryan            01 Wayne                    36.70  
 44 Knox, J'Ni                00 Englewood                36.80  
 45 Laguidara, Vincent        00 Westwood Track a         36.90  
 46 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                   37.00  
 47 Barrow, Stephen           00 Westwood Track a         37.10  
 48 Lane, Jalen               01 Roselle Rams You         37.20  
 49 Wang, Eric                01 Woodcliff Lake R         37.80  
 50 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford               37.90  
 50 Lesser, Ethan             00 Wayne                    37.90  
 52 Paoli, Matteo             01 Rutherford               38.10  
 52 Williams, M'Cai           00 Fair Lawn All Sp         38.10  
 54 Baldino, Danny            00 Wayne                    38.20  
 55 Ceriello, Andrew          01 Mahwah                   38.70  
 56 Lemon, Quentin            01 Ltc Track Club           38.80  
 57 Rossini, Jason            01 Woodcliff Lake R         38.90  
 58 Fisher, Lawson            01 Rutherford               39.30  
 59 Gismondi, Thomas          00 Westwood Track a         39.60  
 59 Manne, Justin             00 Mahwah                   39.60  
 61 Marrazzo, Sean            01 Paramus                  39.90  
 61 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury          39.90  
 61 Theodore, Yves            00 Englewood                39.90  
 64 Minnich, Christopher      01 Hackensack               40.00  
 65 Coughlan, Matthew         01 Woodcliff Lake R         40.20  
 66 Ippolito, Nicholas        01 Rutherford               40.30  
 67 Otero, Gavin              01 Monroe Woodbury          40.50  
 68 Sharma, Krupal            00 Woodcliff Lake R         41.40  
 69 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury          41.60  
 70 Jodhani, Dishand          00 Rutherford               41.70  
 71 Bryan, Michael            00 Monroe Woodbury          42.00  
 72 Appello, Joseph           01 Woodcliff Lake R         42.04  
 73 Myke, Sekou               00 Jaguars Track Cl         42.60  
 74 Lee, Jonathan             00 Woodcliff Lake R         42.80  
 75 Gemmati, Peter            00 Monroe Woodbury          43.20  
 76 Sanzo, Kyle               00 Rutherford               43.60  
 76 Argueta, Jude             01 Englewood                43.60  
 78 White, benjamin           00 Englewood                43.90  
 78 Brown, Aneus              00 Jaguars Track Cl         43.90  
 80 Amsterdam, Scott          00 Mahwah                   44.50  
 81 Ulric, Jacob              01 Jaguars Track Cl         44.90  
 82 Sanrander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury          46.20  
 83 Pasarkar, Amey            00 Fair Lawn All Sp         46.60  
 84 Tardiff, Nicholas         01 Rutherford               46.90  
 85 Dunnigan, Danny           01 Fair Lawn All Sp         47.90  
 86 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury          48.20  
 87 Pozuelos, Emanuel         01 ER - Carlstadt           48.60  
 88 Groysman, Zachary         00 Westwood Track a         48.70  
 89 Hughes, Zion              00 Jaguars Track Cl         51.60  
 90 Boncic, Erik              01 Ridgefield               51.70  
 91 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                   52.20  
 92 Simmons, Matthew          01 Monroe Woodbury          53.30  
 93 Dorney, William           01 Monroe Woodbury        1:03.00  
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen County Ex         27.96  
  2 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                29.47  
  3 Green-Gibbs, Eunique      99 Jersey City Pal          29.78  
  4 Knighton, Dahnaasia       98 Jaguars Track Cl         30.14  
  5 Johnson, Asia             98 Ltc Track Club           30.32  
  6 Williams, Tiffany         98 Hackensack               30.58  
  7 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                   30.70  
  8 Pettiford, Taia           98 Hackensack               30.89  
  9 Gallagher, Lauren         98 Mahwah                   30.90  
 10 Sterling, Shantel         98 Hackensack               30.92  
 11 Archibold, Vanessa        98 Saddle Brook             30.98  
 12 Bell, Jasmyn              98 Jaguars Track Cl         31.38  
 13 Williams, Hassanah        99 Englewood                31.39  
 14 Earle, Carolina           98 Mahwah                   31.52  
 15 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack               31.58  
 16 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla    99 Hackensack               31.75  
 17 Womacl, Simone            99 Jersey City Pal          31.90  
 18 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                  31.95  
 19 Beutel, Sophia            99 Westwood Track a         32.05  
 20 Strahs, Leah              98 Jaguars Track Cl         32.20  
 21 Kiszka, Gabriella         99 Westwood Track a         32.37  
 22 McVeigh, Ashley           98 Saddle Brook             32.50  
 23 Rodney, Kenyaei-Rah       98 Hackensack               32.54  
 24 Long, Jordan              98 Englewood                32.58  
 25 Mack, Arial               99 Englewood                32.86  
 26 Aviles, Lauryn            99 NY Starz                 32.92  
 26 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack               32.92  
 28 Saiboo, Vanessa           99 Jersey City Pal          32.99  
 29 Tavarez, Alexis           98 Saddle Brook             33.14  
 30 Romano, Natalie           99 Woodridge                33.42  
 31 Ross, Hailey              98 Hasbrouck Height         33.49  
 32 Smith, Elizabeth          98 Mahwah                   33.52  
 33 McNair, Allaiah           99 Englewood                33.54  
 34 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook             33.70  
 35 Yanuzzi, Isabella         98 Monroe Woodbury          33.74  
 36 Wetter, Marisa            98 Westwood Track a         33.82  
 37 Turi, Isabel              98 Jaguars Track Cl         33.87  
 38 Gadeleta, Natalie         99 Woodcliff Lake R         33.97  
 39 Robinson, Quaasi          99 Roselle Rams You         34.07  
 39 Carlton, Sierra           98 Jaguars Track Cl         34.07  
 41 Herbert, Siyara           99 Ltc Track Club           34.11  
 42 Vadillo, Jessica          99 Woodridge                34.28  
 43 Tannariello, Taylor       99 Westwood Track a         34.31  
 44 Graziano, Gianna          98 Woodcliff Lake R         34.33  
 45 Mayer, Orda               98 Westwood Track a         34.38  
 45 Smith, Niara              99 Jaguars Track Cl         34.38  
 47 Acevedo, Nina             99 NY Starz                 34.65  
 48 Hernandez, Loida          99 Paramus                  34.66  
 49 Hennessy, Tyler Rose      99 Monroe Woodbury          34.80  
 50 Piretra, Talia            98 Westwood Track a         34.97  
 51 Brennan, Eliana           98 Haworth Striders         35.00  
 52 Foo, Tiffany              99 Paramus                  35.10  
 53 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury          35.20  
 54 Ford, Erica               99 Woodridge                35.27  
 55 Hywel, Samantha           99 Westwood Track a         35.40  
 56 Hammond, Amber            99 Hackensack               35.70  
 57 Radoncic, Melissa         98 Ridgefield               35.89  
 58 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack               35.90  
 58 Williams, Tianna          99 Ltc Track Club           35.90  
 60 O'Grady, Colleen          99 Monroe Woodbury          35.99  
 61 Davis-Swing, Mallery      98 Fair Lawn All Sp         36.09  
 62 Dallara, Danielle         98 Hasbrouck Height         36.18  
 63 Steele, Mackenzie         99 Saddle Brook             36.29  
 64 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus                  36.46  
 65 Halpin, Kerry             99 Hasbrouck Height         36.48  
 66 Sosa, Daniashley          99 Englewood                36.59  
 67 Ives, Emily               98 Jaguars Track Cl         36.95  
 68 Alston-Elmore, Ayhmanii   98 Hackensack               37.15  
 69 Lee, Sydney               98 Paramus                  37.21  
 70 Kazlau, Katie             98 Westwood Track a         37.33  
 71 Dean, Faith               98 Ltc Track Club           37.66  
 72 Struhar, Jamie            99 Monroe Woodbury          37.70  
 73 Trivigno, Kiera           99 Woodridge                37.74  
 74 Stewart, Beth             98 Saddle Brook             38.50  
 75 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a         38.79  
 76 Tummalapenta, Radha       98 Fair Lawn All Sp         39.10  
 77 Liu, Adanna               98 Paramus                  39.60  
 78 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury          39.89  
 79 Muary, Ruby               99 Englewood                40.00  
 80 Pianese, Gina             99 Hasbrouck Height         40.02  
 81 Hayes, Clare              98 Fair Lawn All Sp         40.35  
 82 Friedman, Seraya          99 Monroe Woodbury          40.36  
 83 Hauk, Stacey              99 Mahwah                   40.58  
 84 Kuderka, Emma             98 Paramus                  40.93  
 85 Person-Ellis, Britney     99 Hackensack               40.95  
 86 Esposito, Danielle        99 Woodcliff Lake R         40.97  
 87 Johnson, Kiara            99 Roselle Rams You         41.50  
 88 Soravilla, Caitlin        99 NY Starz                 41.60  
 89 Reyes, Angelica           99 Hasbrouck Height         42.00  
 90 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus                  42.36  
 91 Gismondi, Bridget         99 Westwood Track a         42.60  
 92 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                   43.10  
 93 Zonzini, Jacqui           99 Hasbrouck Height         43.80  
 94 Bhargava, Olivia          99 Woodridge                44.08  
 95 Murray, Shannon           99 Monroe Woodbury          44.98  
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jordan            98 Unattached               27.20  
  2 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                27.70  
  3 Hector, Fahris            98 Hackensack               28.80  
  4 Johnson, Makay            99 Roselle Rams You         28.90  
  5 Jackson, Da'vion          99 Jaguars Track Cl         29.20  
  6 Toney, Noah               98 Jaguars Track Cl         29.43  
  7 Finnie, Na'j              98 Jaguars Track Cl         29.70  
  8 McAlister, Nathan         99 Ltc Track Club           29.80  
  9 Samek, August             98 Unattached               30.20  
 10 Burns, Nolan              99 Jersey City Pal          30.70  
 11 Wipper, Tyler             98 Hasbrouck Height         31.34  
 12 Wyatt, Sion               99 Ltc Track Club           31.40  
 13 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury          31.50  
 13 Thomas, David             99 Hackensack               31.50  
 15 Fischkelta, Thomas        98 Woodridge                31.80  
 15 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack               31.80  
 17 Baj, Sebastian            98 Woodridge                31.90  
 17 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                   31.90  
 19 Kanefu, Bulangaire        98 Woodridge                32.03  
 20 Robinson, David           99 Ltc Track Club           32.10  
 21 Daniels, Javion           99 Saddle Brook             32.30  
 22 Izzard, Kyle              99 Englewood                32.40  
 23 Norman, Jr., Andrew       99 Englewood                32.50  
 24 McClean, Deante           99 Jaguars Track Cl         32.60  
 24 Saliba Jr, Bassel         99 Hackensack               32.60  
 24 Young, Xavier             98 Jaguars Track Cl         32.60  
 24 White, Devin              99 Ltc Track Club           32.60  
 28 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height         32.80  
 29 Mercedes, Rafael          98 ER - Carlstadt           32.90  
 29 Powell, Ryan              99 Woodcliff Lake R         32.90  
 31 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                33.10  
 32 DeLoughry, Kevin          99 Westwood Track a         33.30  
 33 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                  33.40  
 34 Lofton, Jr., Andrew       98 St Lukes                 33.50  
 34 Paolucci, Roman           99 Mahwah                   33.50  
 36 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                   33.70  
 37 Fugnitti, Nicholas        99 Woodridge                33.72  
 38 Shareef, Daniel           99 Englewood                33.90  
 38 Wernicki, Cameron         99 Monroe Woodbury          33.90  
 40 Armwood, John             98 Jaguars Track Cl         33.94  
 41 Sabo, Matthew             98 Woodcliff Lake R         34.00  
 42 Gordon, Zachary           99 Woodcliff Lake R         34.20  
 42 Spain, Anas               99 Roselle Rams You         34.20  
 44 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                34.30  
 44 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                34.30  
 46 Singh, Manraj             99 Paramus                  34.40  
 46 Lam, Elliot               98 Haworth Striders         34.40  
 48 Miller, Christopher       98 Englewood                34.50  
 49 Eckerson, Anthony         98 Monroe Woodbury          34.60  
 50 Fisher, Charlie           98 Mahwah                   34.70  
 51 Espinal, Alexander        99 ER - Carlstadt           34.80  
 51 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge                34.80  
 53 McNeilly, Ryan            98 Rutherford               34.90  
 53 Ajao, Femi                99 Mahwah                   34.90  
 55 Robinson, Rayquan         98 Roselle Rams You         35.10  
 56 Dudley, Devaugn           98 Hackensack               35.20  
 57 Ruiz, Phillip             99 Woodridge                35.30  
 58 Green, Mikah              98 Haworth Striders         35.35  
 59 Wesiberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp         35.50  
 59 Patalano, Eric            98 Woodcliff Lake R         35.50  
 61 Bartlik, Max              99 Mahwah                   35.70  
 62 Giancaspro, Joseph        98 Hasbrouck Height         36.00  
 62 Safron, Eli               99 Woodcliff Lake R         36.00  
 64 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp         36.20  
 65 DeAngelis, Thomas         99 Mahwah                   36.30  
 66 DiPalma, Christopher      98 Mahwah                   36.40  
 66 Vindigni, Christopher     98 Woodcliff Lake R         36.40  
 68 Pepper, Yasin             99 Ltc Track Club           36.50  
 69 Chernin, Denver           98 Woodcliff Lake R         36.70  
 70 Boggio, Cameron           98 Woodcliff Lake R         36.80  
 71 Bichler, Blake            98 Fair Lawn All Sp         36.90  
 71 Ulanday, Mark             99 Woodcliff Lake R         36.90  
 73 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                  37.00  
 74 Miller, Phillip           98 Hasbrouck Height         37.20  
 75 Palkowitz, Andrew         98 Saddle Brook             37.30  
 76 Rinaldi, Justin           99 Hasbrouck Height         37.70  
 77 Goldberg, Noah            99 Woodcliff Lake R         37.80  
 78 Rehrer, Elliott           99 Fair Lawn All Sp         38.10  
 79 Shalforosh, Sarem         99 Woodcliff Lake R         38.40  
 80 O'Callaghan, Daniel       99 Monroe Woodbury          38.50  
 81 Albanese, Luca            99 Monroe Woodbury          39.00  
 82 Sarraga, Joseph           99 Bergen County Ex         39.10  
 83 Kuri, Ryan                98 Woodcliff Lake R         39.30  
 84 Adam, Clifford            98 Englewood                39.40  
 85 Stanton, Joseph           99 Englewood                39.50  
 85 Castiel, Simon            99 Woodcliff Lake R         39.50  
 87 Cipriano, Mathew          99 Mahwah                   39.70  
 88 Abramo, Anthony           98 Woodridge                39.90  
 89 Lull, Harrison            99 Woodcliff Lake R         40.30  
 90 Taylor, Josh              99 Woodridge                40.50  
 91 Hauptman, Edison          99 Hasbrouck Height         40.60  
 91 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp         40.60  
 93 Villatora, Alexander      99 Paramus                  41.90  
 94 Davis, Darrell            99 Jaguars Track Cl         42.50  
 95 Lull, Hunter              99 Woodcliff Lake R         43.00  
 96 Plosia, Jake              98 Woodridge                43.80  
 97 Buquicchio, Ryan          99 Woodcliff Lake R         44.20  
 98 Cohen, Tamir              98 Haworth Striders         44.70  
 99 Brent, Isaiah             99 Bergen County Ex         45.20  
100 Sabo, Braydon             99 Woodcliff Lake R         45.40  
101 O'Connell, Max            99 Jaguars Track Cl         47.60  
102 LaScala, Peter            98 Haworth Striders         49.80  
102 Giordano, Jerry           98 Westwood Track a         49.80  
104 Mohr, Jason               99 Woodridge                55.70  
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             96 Jaguars Track Cl         25.90  
  2 Coleman, Imani            96 Ltc Track Club           26.70  
  3 Williams, Raquel          96 Jaguars Track Cl         27.20  
  4 Hinton, Maya              96 Jaguars Track Cl         27.30  
  5 Richardson, Kayla         96 Jaguars Track Cl         27.40  
  6 Watkins, Dominique        96 Roselle Rams You         27.60  
  7 Cowan, Emilie             97 Ltc Track Club           27.80  
  7 Parlavecchio, Gianna      97 Jaguars Track Cl         27.80  
  7 Bobbitt, Aigner           96 Jaguars Track Cl         27.80  
 10 Herran, Alana             97 Jaguars Track Cl         27.90  
 11 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       97 Jaguars Track Cl         28.50  
 11 Alston, Leslie            96 St Lukes                 28.50  
 13 James, Toni               97 Bergen County Ex         28.60  
 14 Mickens, Alexis           97 Jaguars Track Cl         28.90  
 14 Blackwood, Alli           96 Roselle Rams You         28.90  
 16 Li, Taylor                96 Woodcliff Lake R         29.20  
 16 Wisse, Shaye              96 Saddle Brook             29.20  
 18 Gibson, Alexis            96 Jaguars Track Cl         29.30  
 19 Cherrington, Courtney     96 Jaguars Track Cl         29.40  
 20 Jones, Ashley             97 Englewood                29.60  
 21 Dudley, Salima            96 Hackensack               29.80  
 22 Japhet, victoria          97 Mahwah                   30.20  
 23 McClamb, Daria            97 Jaguars Track Cl         30.50  
 24 Cox, Alexandra            96 Woodridge                30.60  
 24 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood                30.60  
 26 Davis, Idalis             97 Bergen County Ex         31.00  
 26 Cannonier, Ariana         96 Hackensack               31.00  
 28 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood                31.10  
 29 Ippolito, Jenilee         96 Rutherford               31.30  
 29 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a         31.30  
 31 Rodriquez, Tiffany        97 Hasbrouck Height         31.40  
 32 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood                31.60  
 32 Powell, Kaitlyn           96 Woodcliff Lake R         31.60  
 32 Rodriguez, Victoria       96 Rutherford               31.60  
 32 Wankmuller, Jenny         96 Woodcliff Lake R         31.60  
 32 Chandler, Traci Marie     97 Ltc Track Club           31.60  
 37 Sokolska, Marlena         97 Saddle Brook             31.80  
 38 Foo, Stephanie            97 Paramus                  32.00  
 39 Cassirer, Danielle        96 Mahwah                   32.20  
 40 Yarborough, Ashley        97 Jaguars Track Cl         32.30  
 40 Pettway, Re'ona           96 Hackensack               32.30  
 40 Sella, Isabel             96 Woodcliff Lake R         32.30  
 43 Seward, Breanna           96 Hackensack               32.60  
 44 Perez, Jayleen            96 Monroe Woodbury          32.70  
 45 Cheema, Sonya             96 Westwood Track a         32.80  
 45 Emanuele, Krista          97 Woodridge                32.80  
 45 Kloss, Paige              97 Unattached               32.80  
 48 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury          32.90  
 48 Ortiz, Rayna              97 Bergen County Ex         32.90  
 50 McClinton, Melea          96 Hackensack               33.10  
 51 Carpenter, Lindsay        96 Paramus                  33.30  
 51 Hadrava, Kerry            97 ER - Carlstadt           33.30  
 53 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood                33.50  
 54 Chelstowski, Emma         96 Fair Lawn All Sp         33.60  
 55 Schwartz, Grace           97 Woodcliff Lake R         33.70  
 56 Orso, Rebekah             96 Westwood Track a         33.80  
 57 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguars Track Cl         33.90  
 57 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood                33.90  
 57 Magsino, Bianca           97 Hasbrouck Height         33.90  
 60 Clausell, Kaitlyn         96 Fair Lawn All Sp         34.10  
 61 Pettway, Amanee           97 Hackensack               34.30  
 62 Lerche, Caroline          96 Woodcliff Lake R         34.40  
 62 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus                  34.40  
 64 Ruiz, Lorena              97 Ridgefield               34.60  
 65 Nungra, Alyssa            96 Paramus                  34.70  
 66 Jordan, Alyana            97 Englewood                34.80  
 67 Lee, Eunice               96 Paramus                  34.90  
 68 Nungra, Annika            96 Paramus                  35.10  
 69 Jones, Erica              96 Rutherford               35.40  
 70 Zanfabro, Nicole          97 Ridgefield               35.50  
 71 Verdi, Alyssa             97 Hasbrouck Height         35.60  
 71 Karpinos, Rebecca         96 Woodcliff Lake R         35.60  
 73 Pearlman, Alexis          96 Woodcliff Lake R         35.80  
 74 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a         36.20  
 74 Scharf, Maya              97 Woodcliff Lake R         36.20  
 76 Radoncic, Aldina          97 Ridgefield               36.30  
 77 Quatrone, Juliana         97 Hasbrouck Height         36.50  
 77 Samul, Nicole             97 Woodridge                36.50  
 79 Livingstone, Sammy        96 Woodcliff Lake R         36.80  
 79 Brown, Tymesha            96 Englewood                36.80  
 81 Bujas, Daniela            97 Ridgefield               37.20  
 82 Barman, Sigourney         96 Woodcliff Lake R         37.40  
 83 Kochiaski, Renee          97 ER - Carlstadt           37.90  
 84 Paz, Amanda               96 Mahwah                   38.20  
 85 Cruz, Kaity               97 ER - Carlstadt           38.40  
 86 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp         38.70  
 87 Lee, Jamie                96 Woodcliff Lake R         38.90  
 88 Jodnani, Rikita           97 Rutherford               42.50  
 89 Pina, Bianca              96 Hasbrouck Height         47.70  
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tyler             96 Jaguars Track Cl         24.80  
  2 Smith, Aziz               96 Jaguars Track Cl         25.10  
  3 Hector, Fabian            96 Hackensack               26.00  
  4 Edgehill, Caleb           96 Jaguars Track Cl         26.60  
  5 Clarke, Raymund           97 Roselle Rams You         26.70  
  6 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                   26.80  
  7 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood                26.90  
  8 Darius, Cody              97 Roselle Rams You         27.10  
  9 Yozenas, Christian        96 Rutherford               27.20  
 10 Finn, Killian             96 Rutherford               27.50  
 11 Squires, Cedric           97 Jersey City Pal          27.60  
 12 Dato, Paolo               96 Jaguars Track Cl         27.68  
 13 Winfree, Juwann           96 Englewood                27.70  
 14 Quinones, Matthew         96 Unattached               27.80  
 15 Bragg, Zachary            97 Roselle Rams You         28.10  
 16 Pennant, Montaj           97 Jaguars Track Cl         28.20  
 16 Jackson, Kahil            97 Roselle Rams You         28.20  
 18 Reckling, Brett           97 Jaguars Track Cl         28.60  
 19 Souflis, Christopher      97 Woodcliff Lake R         28.70  
 20 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                  29.03  
 21 Salvatore, matthew        96 Mahwah                   29.20  
 22 Lewis, Qwesi              96 Roselle Rams You         29.60  
 23 DeNicola, David           97 Hackensack               30.00  
 24 Browne, Curtis            96 Westwood Track a         30.20  
 25 Michelin, Ian             96 Rutherford               30.30  
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      97 Saddle Brook             30.60  
 27 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         30.90  
 28 McGuire, Stephen          96 Paramus                  30.91  
 29 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge                31.00  
 29 Baj, Patrick              96 Woodridge                31.00  
 31 Paolazzi, Daniel          96 Paramus                  31.10  
 32 Rosario, Darius           96 Rutherford               31.23  
 33 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Bergen County Ex         31.30  
 33 Heverin, Dillon           97 Woodcliff Lake R         31.30  
 35 Musella, Michael          96 Woodridge                31.40  
 36 Ham-Savini, Dante         97 Jaguars Track Cl         31.60  
 37 Cassidy, Brennain         96 Mahwah                   31.90  
 38 Salemo, Anthony           96 Mahwah                   32.40  
 39 Lombardoni, Brian         97 Mahwah                   32.50  
 40 Gallipoli, Joshua         96 Woodridge                32.56  
 41 Thompson, Michael         96 Paramus                  32.60  
 41 Reczkowski, Brandon       97 Hackensack               32.60  
 43 Silver, Daniel            97 Fair Lawn All Sp         33.10  
 44 Wardwell, Samuel          96 Haworth Striders         34.80  
 45 Scully, Matthew           97 Hackensack               34.90  
 46 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                  35.10  
 47 Regutti, Christian        97 Ridgefield               35.60  
 48 Guastelle, Vincent        97 ER - Carlstadt           35.80  
 49 Barat, Justin             97 Woodridge                36.94  
 50 Scatena, Alex             97 Woodcliff Lake R         37.00  
 51 Georges, Dominique        96 Jersey City Pal          37.80  
 52 Tanella, Patrick          97 Rutherford               38.30  
 53 Giampiccolo, Michael      97 Haworth Striders         38.60  
 54 Novak, Andrew             97 Wayne                    39.00  
 54 Kapu, Kenrick             97 Ridgefield               39.00  
 56 Flatley, Brian            97 Mahwah                   39.90  
 57 Pettie, Alex              97 Woodcliff Lake R         40.30  
 57 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                  40.30  
 59 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus                  42.80  
 60 Radzikowski, Jason        97 Ridgefield               51.40  
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samani, Valerie           95 Woodcliff Lake R         30.20  
  2 Negron, Jenai             94 Hackensack               31.40  
  3 Tosi, Amanda              95 Woodcliff Lake R         31.80  
  4 Tarabocchia, Mariah       95 Woodcliff Lake R         32.50  
  5 Babu, Asha                95 Paramus                  32.70  
  6 Lucas, Lindsey            95 Paramus                  34.20  
  7 Conroy, Kiyana            95 Saddle Brook             34.30  
  8 Margey, Jillian           95 Rutherford               34.40  
  9 Bell, Olivia              95 Mahwah                   34.90  
 10 Lee, Daisy                95 Paramus                  36.20  
 11 Napolitano, Shannon       95 Woodridge                39.50  
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fraser, Mikal             95 St Lukes                 25.80  
  2 Waterbury, Alex           95 Jaguars Track Cl         26.40  
  3 Bland, Ben                95 Bergen County Ex         27.00  
  4 Barat, Stephen            95 Woodridge                27.20  
  5 Walker, David             95 Rutherford               27.80  
  6 Wilkins, Kyler            95 Hackensack               27.90  
  7 Gramuglia, Nicholas       95 Paramus                  28.40  
  8 Cheng, Darien             95 Hasbrouck Height         29.00  
  9 Ippolito, Christian       95 Woodridge                29.70  
 10 Bacich, Joseph            95 Paramus                  30.60  
 11 Falker, Brian             95 Rutherford               31.40  
 
Event 31  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury        3:11.40  
  2 Wollard, Darcy            02 Jaguars Track Cl       3:12.10  
  3 Ceasar, Serena            02 Ltc Track Club         3:25.30  
  4 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You       3:34.90  
  5 Wells-McFee, Madison      02 St Lukes               3:40.20  
  6 Bullock, Kia              03 Hackensack             3:46.70  
  7 Cassavell, Zoey           03 Hunterdon Hawks        3:47.40  
  8 Barbara, Annabelle        02 Woodcliff Lake R       3:50.10  
  9 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack             3:51.00  
 10 Hibbert, Ruby             03 Bergen County Ex       3:55.10  
 11 Donoghue, Angelina        03 Monroe Woodbury        3:57.50  
 12 Williams, Najlaa          02 Ltc Track Club         4:04.90  
 13 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp       4:09.00  
 14 McClean, Najee            03 Jaguars Track Cl       4:09.30  
 15 Ricco, Jessica            04 Westwood Track a       4:10.14  
 16 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood              4:10.60  
 17 May-Woodfolk, Jeremia     03 St Lukes               4:11.20  
 18 Maisonet, Heaven          02 Mahwah                 4:14.10  
 19 Jones, Alyssa             03 Jaguars Track Cl       4:15.10  
 20 Freay, Nya                02 Hackensack             4:32.90  
 
Event 32  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Ltc Track Club         3:03.80  
  2 Sampson Glass, Myles      02 Ltc Track Club         3:10.30  
  3 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams You       3:13.10  
  4 Clerk, Nasir              02 Ltc Track Club         3:13.30  
  5 Quinerly, Jaden           02 Hackensack             3:14.40  
  6 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a       3:23.20  
  7 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Lukes               3:28.60  
  8 Pothen, Luke              02 Bergen County Ex       3:31.30  
  9 Mejia, Mario              03 Roselle Rams You       3:33.10  
 10 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack             3:41.60  
 11 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook           3:41.90  
 12 Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack             3:43.20  
 13 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                3:43.70  
 14 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack             3:48.20  
 15 Corso, Kyle               03 Wayne                  3:49.70  
 16 Piazza, Anthony           02 Monroe Woodbury        3:50.10  
 17 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury        3:55.90  
 18 Washington, Jalen         02 Jaguars Track Cl       3:56.20  
 19 Sosa, Orlando             02 Englewood              3:57.90  
 20 Hughes, Zyfere            02 Jaguars Track Cl       4:01.90  
 21 Kates, Fredric            03 Paramus                4:02.40  
 22 Hansen, Eric              02 Fair Lawn All Sp       4:06.70  
 23 Watson, LaMont            03 Roselle Rams You       4:08.90  
 24 Yanuzzi, Theo             03 Monroe Woodbury        4:10.56  
 25 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack             4:12.20  
 26 Paravati, Michael         02 Monroe Woodbury        4:19.12  
 27 Joyce, Matthew            03 Paramus                4:19.30  
 28 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a       4:20.40  
 29 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                 4:23.60  
 30 Fennessey, Edward         03 Monroe Woodbury        4:24.50  
 31 Delisser Roche, Phillip   02 Englewood              4:24.60  
 32 Bailey, Hassan            04 Hackensack             4:28.70  
 33 Lui, Brandon              02 Paramus                4:29.20  
 34 Paul, Gerald              02 Hackensack             4:29.50  
 35 Jean-Simon, Jae           03 Jaguars Track Cl       4:40.60  
 36 Liranzo, Joshua           02 ER - Carlstadt         4:41.60  
 37 Tsuno, Arito              03 Paramus                4:47.50  
 38 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp       4:57.80  
 39 Nalbandian, Nicholas      02 Paramus                5:09.20  
 40 Stegmann, Andrew          03 Monroe Woodbury        5:11.90  
 41 Flusk, Devon              02 Paramus                5:24.30  
 42 Paul, Aaron               03 Monroe Woodbury        5:52.60  
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguars Track Cl       2:57.20  
  2 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury        2:58.60  
  3 Reckling, Briana          00 Jaguars Track Cl       3:00.30  
  4 Whitmore, Hannah          01 Wayne                  3:01.60  
  5 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguars Track Cl       3:05.60  
  6 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams You       3:06.40  
  7 Sellers, Juanita          00 Jaguars Track Cl       3:08.20  
  8 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguars Track Cl       3:11.20  
  9 May-Woodfolk, Jameraquai  00 St Lukes               3:12.20  
 10 Hirschkind, Rachel        00 Monroe Woodbury        3:12.40  
 11 Palmore, Briana           00 Hackensack             3:12.80  
 12 Spence, Emily             00 Unattached             3:13.00  
 13 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury        3:13.80  
 14 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury        3:18.30  
 15 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury        3:21.20  
 16 Ceasar, Kala              00 Ltc Track Club         3:25.40  
 17 Lupton, Allie             01 Jaguars Track Cl       3:26.10  
 18 McLeod, Adaisa            01 Hackensack             3:28.20  
 19 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury        3:29.90  
 20 Toney, Nicole             01 Jaguars Track Cl       3:30.10  
 21 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:34.80  
 22 French, Ciara             00 Jaguars Track Cl       3:36.60  
 23 Greene, Bryce             00 Jaguars Track Cl       3:38.70  
 24 Coleman, Ceyanna          01 Roselle Rams You       3:42.40  
 25 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguars Track Cl       3:43.20  
 25 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:43.20  
 27 Keller, Sydnie            01 Woodcliff Lake R       3:44.40  
 28 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguars Track Cl       3:45.40  
 29 Barra, Jordyn             01 Hackensack             3:45.80  
 30 Douglas, Naadirah         00 Jaguars Track Cl       3:46.00  
 31 Toney, Simone             01 Jaguars Track Cl       3:47.00  
 32 Smith, Tara               00 Jaguars Track Cl       3:49.90  
 33 DeLange, Margaret         01 Woodcliff Lake R       3:50.50  
 34 Degport, Shamerra         01 Hackensack             3:51.40  
 34 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury        3:51.40  
 36 O'Shaugnessy, Mary        01 Saddle Brook           3:54.30  
 37 Landino, Alexandra        00 Woodcliff Lake R       3:56.20  
 38 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack             3:59.10  
 39 Wahler, Morgan            01 Woodcliff Lake R       4:01.00  
 40 Cuff, Kristen             00 Woodcliff Lake R       4:02.40  
 41 Kuri, Rachel              01 Woodcliff Lake R       4:03.70  
 42 Young, Briana             01 Jaguars Track Cl       4:05.50  
 43 Reczkowski, Taryn         00 Hackensack             4:12.10  
 44 Best, Jala                01 Jaguars Track Cl       4:12.90  
 45 Adam, Debbie              00 Englewood              4:15.90  
 46 Galinsky, Maya            01 Fair Lawn All Sp       4:19.00  
 47 Booker, Aaliyah           01 Englewood              4:22.80  
 48 Carbine, Jillian          01 Fair Lawn All Sp       4:25.50  
 49 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood              4:26.50  
 50 Morsella, Adriana         00 Paramus                4:32.10  
 51 Goda, Zianna              01 Roselle Rams You       4:49.60  
 52 Nicholson, Gianna         01 Englewood              5:10.80  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDougald, Al-Jaquan      00 Roselle Rams You       2:49.40  
  2 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury        2:50.80  
  3 Hackett, Avery Jr         00 Jaguars Track Cl       2:56.90  
  4 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury        2:59.20  
  5 Ryan, Matthew             00 Woodcliff Lake R       2:59.50  
  6 Barnes, Renard            00 Ltc Track Club         2:59.70  
  7 McKinney, Justin          00 Jaguars Track Cl       3:04.10  
  8 McClamb, Jaris            00 Jaguars Track Cl       3:04.20  
  9 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury        3:04.30  
 10 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury        3:04.60  
 11 Concannon, Michael        00 Monroe Woodbury        3:04.90  
 12 Paul, Andre               00 Monroe Woodbury        3:05.10  
 13 Williams, Mekhi           00 Englewood              3:06.20  
 14 Mulfinger, Maxwell        01 Mahwah                 3:07.80  
 15 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury        3:09.40  
 16 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack             3:13.50  
 17 Ismail, Sultan            00 Jaguars Track Cl       3:16.40  
 18 Edwards, John             01 Westwood Track a       3:20.50  
 19 Smith, Sheldon            00 Roselle Rams You       3:21.40  
 19 Green, Isaiah             00 Roselle Rams You       3:21.40  
 21 Rust, Bart                00 NY Starz               3:24.50  
 22 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook           3:24.90  
 22 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                3:24.90  
 24 Reighard, Ted             00 Saddle Brook           3:28.20  
 25 Knox, J'Ni                00 Englewood              3:28.30  
 26 Hope, Devin               01 Roselle Rams You       3:30.30  
 27 Yip, Brandon              01 Paramus                3:31.10  
 28 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Paramus                3:32.90  
 29 Adjoga-Otu, Nii Afotey    00 Jaguars Track Cl       3:33.30  
 30 Cantor, Malcolm           00 Mahwah                 3:33.90  
 31 Dianuzzo, Ryan            01 Wayne                  3:34.20  
 31 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack             3:34.20  
 33 McCarthy, Sean            01 Monroe Woodbury        3:36.10  
 34 Otero, Gavin              01 Monroe Woodbury        3:37.20  
 35 Lane, Jalen               01 Roselle Rams You       3:39.80  
 36 Morris, Kai               00 Jaguars Track Cl       3:40.10  
 37 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury        3:41.20  
 38 Lemon, Quentin            01 Ltc Track Club         3:42.70  
 39 Valencia, Andrew          01 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:45.40  
 40 Rossini, Jason            01 Woodcliff Lake R       3:48.10  
 41 Myke, Sekou               00 Jaguars Track Cl       4:00.90  
 42 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp       4:03.10  
 43 Brown, Aneus              00 Jaguars Track Cl       4:09.20  
 44 Boamah, Elisha            00 Jaguars Track Cl       4:11.10  
 45 Amsterdam, Scott          00 Mahwah                 4:16.70  
 46 Ulric, Jacob              01 Jaguars Track Cl       4:18.60  
 47 Pozuelos, Emanuel         01 ER - Carlstadt         5:10.50  
 
Event 35  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Asia             98 Ltc Track Club         2:41.70  
  2 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack             2:49.80  
  3 Beutel, Camilla           99 Westwood Track a       2:51.20  
  4 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen County Ex       2:54.10  
  5 Saiboo, Vanessa           99 Jersey City Pal        2:57.70  
  6 Bell, Jasmyn              98 Jaguars Track Cl       2:58.70  
  7 Acevedo, Nina             99 NY Starz               2:59.20  
  8 Knighton, Dahnaasia       98 Jaguars Track Cl       3:00.60  
  9 Green-Gibbs, Eunique      99 Jersey City Pal        3:01.70  
 10 Strahs, Leah              98 Jaguars Track Cl       3:02.00  
 11 McLaughlin, Kelly Irelan  99 Hunterdon Hawks        3:02.20  
 12 Turi, Isabel              98 Jaguars Track Cl       3:02.50  
 13 Ives, Emily               98 Jaguars Track Cl       3:03.00  
 14 Piretra, Talia            98 Westwood Track a       3:04.20  
 15 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury        3:05.40  
 16 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a       3:05.70  
 17 Guiden, Daisja            98 Monroe Woodbury        3:06.80  
 18 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood              3:09.80  
 19 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury        3:10.10  
 20 Aviles, Lauryn            99 NY Starz               3:17.20  
 21 Gadeleta, Natalie         99 Woodcliff Lake R       3:19.00  
 22 Papazian, Marie           98 Woodcliff Lake R       3:20.60  
 23 Cassavell, Nikki          99 Hunterdon Hawks        3:21.30  
 24 Williams, Hassanah        99 Englewood              3:22.60  
 25 Robitaille, Anastasia     98 Hasbrouck Height       3:23.70  
 26 Dean, Faith               98 Ltc Track Club         3:25.50  
 26 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack             3:25.50  
 28 O'Grady, Colleen          99 Monroe Woodbury        3:26.20  
 29 Struhar, Jamie            99 Monroe Woodbury        3:26.80  
 30 Mack, Arial               99 Englewood              3:27.30  
 31 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack             3:30.10  
 32 Eisler, Gabrielle         98 Paramus                3:31.80  
 33 Hayes, Clare              98 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:32.80  
 34 Williams, Tianna          99 Ltc Track Club         3:33.10  
 35 Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook           3:35.30  
 36 McNair, Allaiah           99 Englewood              3:38.70  
 37 Herbert, Siyara           99 Ltc Track Club         3:39.50  
 38 Rodney, Kenyaei-Rah       98 Hackensack             3:47.10  
 39 Robinson, Quaasi          99 Roselle Rams You       3:47.20  
 40 Carlton, Sierra           98 Jaguars Track Cl       3:47.40  
 41 Soravilla, Caitlin        99 NY Starz               3:47.90  
 42 Long, Jordan              98 Englewood              3:53.70  
 43 Zarrillo, Jackie          98 Hasbrouck Height       4:07.70  
 44 Reinert, Emily            98 Hasbrouck Height       4:15.30  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAlister, Nathan         99 Ltc Track Club         2:41.00  
  2 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury        2:44.40  
  3 Brubacher, David          98 Monroe Woodbury        2:46.70  
  4 Toney, Noah               98 Jaguars Track Cl       2:49.40  
  5 Jackson, Da'vion          99 Jaguars Track Cl       2:51.30  
  6 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood              2:52.60  
  7 Fuller, Jordan            98 Unattached             2:53.90  
  8 Robinson, David           99 Ltc Track Club         2:54.00  
  9 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                2:54.50  
 10 White, Devin              99 Ltc Track Club         2:57.00  
 11 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury        3:03.70  
 12 Powell, Ryan              99 Woodcliff Lake R       3:05.90  
 13 DeLoughry, Kevin          99 Westwood Track a       3:06.10  
 14 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook           3:06.50  
 15 Wernicki, Cameron         99 Monroe Woodbury        3:07.00  
 16 Struhar, Steven           99 Monroe Woodbury        3:07.50  
 17 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:08.20  
 18 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                3:08.50  
 19 Hawkenberry, Brian        99 Monroe Woodbury        3:10.30  
 20 Cahill, Seamus            99 ER - Carlstadt         3:10.50  
 21 Wyatt, Sion               99 Ltc Track Club         3:11.30  
 22 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury        3:12.00  
 23 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge              3:12.70  
 24 Finnie, Na'j              98 Jaguars Track Cl       3:14.40  
 25 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a       3:16.60  
 26 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood              3:17.50  
 27 Bartlik, Max              99 Mahwah                 3:18.60  
 28 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood              3:20.90  
 29 Welzer, Will              99 Haworth Striders       3:21.00  
 30 Sen, Joshua               99 Woodcliff Lake R       3:21.40  
 30 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                3:21.40  
 32 Spain, Anas               99 Roselle Rams You       3:22.20  
 33 Thomas, David             99 Hackensack             3:23.10  
 34 McClean, Deante           99 Jaguars Track Cl       3:23.40  
 35 Johnson, Makay            99 Roselle Rams You       3:24.40  
 36 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford             3:24.70  
 37 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                 3:25.70  
 37 Egan, Matthew             99 Monroe Woodbury        3:25.70  
 37 Nino, Kevin               98 Rutherford             3:25.70  
 40 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury        3:26.00  
 41 Saliba Jr, Bassel         99 Hackensack             3:28.50  
 42 Greenaway, Laurence       99 Woodridge              3:30.10  
 43 Robinson, Rayquan         98 Roselle Rams You       3:31.20  
 44 Freay, Ronny              99 Hackensack             3:32.10  
 45 Cipriano, Mathew          99 Mahwah                 3:32.80  
 46 Owens, Kevin              99 Hasbrouck Height       3:33.50  
 47 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood              3:33.90  
 48 Shalforosh, Sarem         99 Woodcliff Lake R       3:36.50  
 49 Norman, Jr., Andrew       99 Englewood              3:36.80  
 50 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury        3:37.10  
 51 Bieri, Kristofer          98 Westwood Track a       3:40.40  
 52 Viola, Philip             99 Hasbrouck Height       3:41.70  
 53 Daniels, Javion           99 Saddle Brook           3:44.70  
 54 Adam, Clifford            98 Englewood              3:45.20  
 55 Kavanagh, James           98 Woodcliff Lake R       3:45.80  
 56 Tschinkel, Cory           99 Monroe Woodbury        3:47.80  
 57 Shareef, Daniel           99 Englewood              3:57.98  
 58 Netzer, Eric              99 Westwood Track a       3:58.10  
 59 Pepper, Yasin             99 Ltc Track Club         3:59.50  
 60 Valencia, Gerard          98 Fair Lawn All Sp       4:01.30  
 61 Taylor, Josh              99 Woodridge              4:03.00  
 62 Buquicchio, Ryan          99 Woodcliff Lake R       4:03.90  
 63 O'Connell, Max            99 Jaguars Track Cl       4:04.30  
 64 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood              4:08.40  
 65 Villatora, Alexander      99 Paramus                4:23.30  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Imani            96 Ltc Track Club         2:24.40  
  2 Baker, Olivia             96 Jaguars Track Cl       2:25.20  
  3 Bobbitt, Aigner           96 Jaguars Track Cl       2:34.30  
  4 Hinton, Maya              96 Jaguars Track Cl       2:36.40  
  5 Cowan, Emilie             97 Ltc Track Club         2:38.60  
  6 Parlavecchio, Gianna      97 Jaguars Track Cl       2:43.56  
  7 Cassavell, Claudia        96 Hunterdon Hawks        2:44.10  
  7 Williams, Raquel          96 Jaguars Track Cl       2:44.10  
  9 Watkins, Dominique        96 Roselle Rams You       2:44.60  
 10 Richardson, Kayla         96 Jaguars Track Cl       2:47.10  
 11 Mickens, Alexis           97 Jaguars Track Cl       2:47.20  
 12 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       97 Jaguars Track Cl       2:52.90  
 13 McClamb, Daria            97 Jaguars Track Cl       2:53.10  
 14 Blackwood, Alli           96 Roselle Rams You       2:56.80  
 15 Chandler, Traci Marie     97 Ltc Track Club         2:57.40  
 16 Cherrington, Courtney     96 Jaguars Track Cl       2:57.80  
 17 Powell, Kaitlyn           96 Woodcliff Lake R       2:59.10  
 18 Faison, Amanda            96 Jaguars Track Cl       2:59.30  
 19 McLaughlin, Erin Kate     97 Hunterdon Hawks        2:59.40  
 20 Dudley, Salima            96 Hackensack             2:59.80  
 21 Moran, Keelin             96 Woodcliff Lake R       3:00.10  
 22 Herran, Alana             97 Jaguars Track Cl       3:01.00  
 23 Yarborough, Ashley        97 Jaguars Track Cl       3:04.30  
 24 Perez, Jayleen            96 Monroe Woodbury        3:04.50  
 25 Nelson, Danielle          96 Saddle Brook           3:04.90  
 26 Kloss, Paige              97 Unattached             3:06.30  
 27 Gibson, Alexis            96 Jaguars Track Cl       3:06.90  
 28 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus                3:07.20  
 28 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood              3:07.20  
 30 Jones, Ashley             97 Englewood              3:08.30  
 31 Davis, Idalis             97 Bergen County Ex       3:08.50  
 32 Sokolska, Marlena         97 Saddle Brook           3:08.80  
 33 Wankmuller, Jenny         96 Woodcliff Lake R       3:11.90  
 34 Pettway, Amanee           97 Hackensack             3:15.30  
 35 Carpenter, Lindsay        96 Paramus                3:15.80  
 36 Ortiz, Rayna              97 Bergen County Ex       3:16.10  
 37 De Lange, Emma            96 Woodcliff Lake R       3:18.20  
 38 Butler, Raymira           96 Jersey City Pal        3:18.40  
 39 Falvey, Brenna            97 Mahwah                 3:22.40  
 40 Lerche, Caroline          96 Woodcliff Lake R       3:24.30  
 41 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury        3:24.90  
 42 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood              3:25.10  
 43 Ryssiouk, Anastasia       96 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:27.80  
 44 Jordan, Alyana            97 Englewood              3:30.10  
 45 Hadadan, Karin            96 Woodcliff Lake R       3:32.60  
 46 Schlicher, Sydney         96 Woodcliff Lake R       3:34.80  
 47 James, Toni               97 Bergen County Ex       3:37.40  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edgehill, Caleb           96 Jaguars Track Cl       2:19.60  
  2 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       2:19.90  
  3 Cooper, Tyler             96 Jaguars Track Cl       2:21.90  
  4 DeShaw, Matthew           96 Unattached             2:24.60  
  5 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood              2:27.80  
  6 Darius, Cody              97 Roselle Rams You       2:30.20  
  7 Smith, Aziz               96 Jaguars Track Cl       2:31.50  
  8 Dato, Paolo               96 Jaguars Track Cl       2:32.90  
  9 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook           2:33.60  
 10 Whitmore, Max             96 Wayne                  2:34.30  
 11 Lawson, Andrew            96 Mahwah                 2:34.80  
 12 Reckling, Brett           97 Jaguars Track Cl       2:35.50  
 13 Clarke, Raymund           97 Roselle Rams You       2:36.30  
 14 Altschuler, Daniel        97 Unattached             2:36.95  
 15 Vandervalk, Ryan          97 Unattached             2:37.90  
 16 Antonick, Paul            96 Westwood Track a       2:39.30  
 17 Jackson, Kahil            97 Roselle Rams You       2:40.60  
 18 Pennant, Montaj           97 Jaguars Track Cl       2:41.50  
 19 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                2:43.90  
 20 Silver, Daniel            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       2:44.70  
 21 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Bergen County Ex       2:48.30  
 22 Bragg, Zachary            97 Roselle Rams You       2:48.70  
 23 Paolazzi, Daniel          96 Paramus                2:49.50  
 24 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                2:49.70  
 25 Winfree, Juwann           96 Englewood              2:50.70  
 26 Squires, Cedric           97 Jersey City Pal        2:50.90  
 27 Gueguen, Malo             97 Haworth Striders       2:51.60  
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      97 Saddle Brook           2:51.70  
 29 Lewis, Qwesi              96 Roselle Rams You       2:52.70  
 30 Luzba, Dennis             97 Woodridge              2:53.50  
 31 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders       2:53.70  
 32 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a       2:56.50  
 33 Puntasecca, Christopher   97 Wayne                  2:57.10  
 34 Rosario, Darius           96 Rutherford             2:57.40  
 35 Jahnke, Brendan           97 Mahwah                 3:00.40  
 36 Gallagher, Peter          96 Rutherford             3:01.60  
 37 Nowoslawski, Eric         96 Rutherford             3:04.90  
 38 Artola, Luke              97 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:05.20  
 39 Ham-Savini, Dante         97 Jaguars Track Cl       3:08.50  
 40 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:09.60  
 41 D'Angelo, Michael         96 Mahwah                 3:10.40  
 42 Heverin, Dillon           97 Woodcliff Lake R       3:11.10  
 43 Scully, Matthew           97 Hackensack             3:13.90  
 44 Concannon, Thomas         96 Rutherford             3:19.70  
 45 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                3:36.60  
 46 Tawil, John               97 Ridgefield             3:40.40  
 47 Murray, William           97 Monroe Woodbury        3:49.40  
 48 Grecco, Tyler             97 Saddle Brook           3:52.40  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tosi, Amanda              95 Woodcliff Lake R       2:41.50  
  2 Campbell, Gabriela        95 Jaguars Track Cl       2:44.60  
  3 Lucas, Lindsey            95 Paramus                2:52.80  
  4 Tarabocchia, Mariah       95 Woodcliff Lake R       3:09.60  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Robert             95 Unattached             2:15.30  
  2 Waterbury, Alex           95 Jaguars Track Cl       2:22.50  
  3 Gramuglia, Nicholas       95 Paramus                2:39.20  
  4 Bacich, Joseph            95 Paramus                2:45.40  
  5 Bland, Ben                95 Bergen County Ex       2:48.80  
  6 Danz, Matthew             95 Hasbrouck Height       2:49.60  
  7 Cheng, Darien             95 Hasbrouck Height       3:02.60  
 
Event 77  800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp       6:16.20  
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp       6:20.90  
  3 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers       6:25.80  
  4 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp       6:30.30  
  5 Hull, Emily               02 Hackensack             6:48.90  
  6 Kates, Talia              02 Paramus                6:56.80  
  7 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury        6:59.10  
  8 Bronico, Lauren           02 Rutherford             6:59.60  
  9 Prinz, Abby               03 Fair Lawn All Sp       7:08.40  
 -- Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury             DQ  
 -- Langston, Gionna          03 Englewood                   DQ  
 
Event 78  800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liranzo, Joshua           02 ER - Carlstadt         6:36.20  
  2 DeRiso, Tanner            02 ER - Carlstadt         6:42.20  
  3 Obara, Conner             02 ER - Carlstadt         6:44.60  
  4 Gjini, Michael            02 Paramus                7:00.10  
 
Event 79  800 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romanello, Talia          00 ER - Carlstadt         5:23.00  
  2 Becker, Kaia              00 Mahwah                 5:28.10  
  3 Regan, Fiona              01 Rutherford             5:50.49  
  4 Fallucca, Arianna         00 Hackensack             5:58.50  
  5 Martin, Michaela          01 Rutherford             6:02.60  
  6 Cantilli, Jennifer        00 Wayne                  6:04.10  
  7 Corso, Meghan             00 Wayne                  6:06.90  
  8 Carbine, Jillian          01 Fair Lawn All Sp       6:08.70  
  9 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     01 Fair Lawn All Sp       6:08.90  
 10 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood              6:18.40  
 11 Hallowell, Jennifer       00 Woodcliff Lake R       6:26.70  
 12 Kruse, Paige              00 ER - Carlstadt         6:29.88  
 13 Landino, Katherine        01 Woodcliff Lake R       6:37.60  
 14 Espinal, Brianna          01 ER - Carlstadt         6:38.00  
 15 Zwemmer, Grace            01 Rutherford             6:38.90  
 16 Morsella, Adriana         00 Paramus                6:46.40  
 17 Argueta, Martina          00 Englewood              6:49.50  
 18 Miller, Tara              00 Paramus                7:11.90  
 19 Thomas, Noel              01 Englewood              7:23.20  
 20 Mair, Kara-Anne           01 ER - Carlstadt         7:41.30  
 -- Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn All Sp            DQ  
 -- Andrade, Thalia           00 Hackensack                  DQ  
 
Event 80  800 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theodore, Yves            00 Englewood              6:05.50  
  2 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury        6:05.90  
  3 Paul, Jarell              00 Englewood              6:18.20  
  4 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury        6:21.90  
  5 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp       6:22.60  
  6 White, benjamin           00 Englewood              6:23.20  
 -- Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury             DQ  
 -- Valencia, Andrew          01 Fair Lawn All Sp            DQ  
 
Event 81  800 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beutel, Olivia            98 Westwood Track a       5:05.60  
  2 Grob, Ashley              98 Westwood Track a       5:19.50  
  3 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Flyers       5:25.20  
  4 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury        5:30.10  
  5 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a       5:38.80  
  6 Stapel, Elizabeth         98 ER - Carlstadt         5:41.90  
  7 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                 5:45.10  
  8 Paoli, Sarah              99 Rutherford             5:47.10  
  9 Kazlau, Katie             98 Westwood Track a       6:35.20  
 10 Hauk, Stacey              99 Mahwah                 6:38.50  
 11 Shalom, Paz               98 Fair Lawn All Sp       7:01.10  
 -- Boggio, Elena             99 Woodcliff Lake R            DQ  
 
Event 82  800 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Jonathan             99 Woodridge              5:45.50  
  2 Lam, Ian                  98 Haworth Striders       5:47.90  
  3 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury        5:56.60  
  4 Netzer, Eric              99 Westwood Track a       5:57.40  
  5 Giordano, Jerry           98 Westwood Track a       6:09.70  
  6 Bieri, Kristofer          98 Westwood Track a       6:14.50  
  7 Mohr, Jason               99 Woodridge              6:43.10  
 -- Garvey, Daniel            99 Woodcliff Lake R            DQ  
 -- Kalb, Blade               99 Woodcliff Lake R            DQ  
 -- Lam, Elliot               98 Haworth Striders            DQ  
 -- Cohen, Tamir              98 Haworth Striders            DQ  
 
Event 83  800 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hirschberg, Alexa         96 Woodcliff Lake R       5:04.30  
  2 Pearlman, Alexis          96 Woodcliff Lake R       5:05.90  
  3 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp       5:06.10  
  4 Romanello, Keira          96 ER - Carlstadt         5:13.50  
  5 Ivler, Randi              96 Woodcliff Lake R       5:22.40  
  6 Gould, Samara             96 Woodcliff Lake R       5:23.30  
  7 LoBue, Stefanie           96 Fair Lawn All Sp       5:30.50  
  8 Mathus, Jamie             97 Saddle Brook           5:30.90  
  9 Brutosky, Sarah           96 Fair Lawn All Sp       5:33.88  
 10 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp       5:42.80  
 11 Lee, Jamie                96 Woodcliff Lake R       5:43.00  
 12 Brown, Tymesha            96 Englewood              6:28.50  
 -- Rosenblatt, Taylor        96 Woodcliff Lake R            DQ  
 -- Riordan, Hannah           97 Paramus                     DQ  
 
Event 84  800 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a       4:41.90  
  2 Artola, Luke              97 Fair Lawn All Sp       4:58.90  
  3 Giampiccolo, Michael      97 Haworth Striders       5:05.50  
  4 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus                5:05.90  
  5 Mathus, Pete              97 Saddle Brook           5:08.20  
  6 Dominianni, Anthony       97 Haworth Striders       5:27.70  
 -- Musella, Michael          96 Woodridge                   DQ  
 -- McNaught, Kyle            97 Woodridge                   DQ  
 
Event 85  800 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grotheer, Kristen         95 Mahwah                 5:30.50  
  2 Tosi, Amanda              95 Woodcliff Lake R       5:30.90  
 
Event 87  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                 9-01.00  
  2 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury        7-07.00  
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-07.00  
  4 Rojas, Genesis            02 Ridgefield             6-09.00  
  5 Guastella, Cali           03 Westwood Track a       6-08.00  
  6 Moran, Mollie             02 Woodcliff Lake R       6-07.00  
  7 Butcher, Cheyenne         02 Hackensack             6-06.50  
  8 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury        6-04.00  
  9 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt         6-03.00  
 10 Tomaskovic, Hannah        02 Mahwah                 6-02.50  
 11 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury        6-02.00  
 12 Arneja, Simran            02 Monroe Woodbury        5-11.00  
 13 Gerlach, Emily            02 NJ Striders            5-09.00  
 14 Mackey, Katie             03 Mahwah                 5-08.50  
 15 Jordan, Jessica           02 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-07.50  
 16 Langston, Gionna          03 Englewood              5-03.00  
 17 Leipsner, Emma            02 Woodcliff Lake R       5-02.00  
 17 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R       5-02.00  
 19 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                5-01.00  
 20 Kates, Talia              02 Paramus                5-00.50  
 21 Wells-McFee, Madison      02 St Lukes               5-00.00  
 22 Lencsak, Katie            03 Mahwah                 4-11.00  
 23 Christmas, Deisha         02 Hackensack             4-10.00  
 23 Chlewwicki, Kennedy       03 ER - Carlstadt         4-10.00  
 25 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-09.50  
 26 English, Allison          03 Monroe Woodbury        4-09.00  
 27 Knox, J'Nia               02 Englewood              4-07.50  
 28 Kobolakis, Melina         02 Woodcliff Lake R       4-07.00  
 28 Bachman, Jaspar           03 Woodcliff Lake R       4-07.00  
 30 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack             4-06.00  
 31 Maisonet, Heaven          02 Mahwah                 4-04.00  
 31 Villatora, Isabella       03 Paramus                4-04.00  
 33 Dow, Dylan J              02 Hackensack             4-03.00  
 33 Lukaszcyk, Kate           02 Westwood Track a       4-03.00  
 35 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack             4-02.00  
 36 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury        3-11.00  
 36 Minnich, Caleigh          04 Hackensack             3-11.00  
 38 Vindigni, Kaitlyn         02 Woodcliff Lake R       3-10.00  
 39 Ruggerio, Olivia          03 Paramus                3-09.00  
 40 Hibbert, Ruby             03 Bergen County Ex       3-08.50  
 41 Hull, Emily               02 Hackensack             3-07.50  
 42 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus                3-07.00  
 42 Lewis, Sariah             02 Monroe Woodbury        3-07.00  
 44 Barbara, Annabelle        02 Woodcliff Lake R       3-05.00  
 45 Rehrer, Tyler             03 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-04.50  
 46 Browne, Catherine         02 Wayne                  2-09.00  
 -- Mohr, Rebecca             02 Westwood Track a          FOUL  
 -- Ricco, Jessica            04 Westwood Track a          FOUL  
 -- Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                 FOUL  
 -- Ajao, Christine           03 Mahwah                    FOUL  
 -- Donoghue, Angelina        03 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 -- Borowski, Hannah          02 Woodcliff Lake R          FOUL  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaney, Tyler            02 Englewood              8-09.00  
  2 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                8-08.00  
  3 DeRiso, Tanner            02 ER - Carlstadt         8-01.50  
  4 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a       8-01.00  
  4 Bailey, Hassan            04 Hackensack             8-01.00  
  6 Carluccio, Griffin        02 Woodcliff Lake R       7-08.00  
  7 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook           7-04.00  
  8 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                 6-11.00  
  9 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack             6-10.00  
 10 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack             6-09.00  
 11 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Lukes               6-08.00  
 12 Quinerly, Jaden           02 Hackensack             6-05.00  
 12 Smolensky, Jonathan       02 Mahwah                 6-05.00  
 14 Mejia, Cristian           02 Paramus                6-04.00  
 15 Obara, Conner             02 ER - Carlstadt         6-00.00  
 15 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook           6-00.00  
 15 Lui, Brandon              02 Paramus                6-00.00  
 18 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury        5-08.00  
 19 Guastella, Joseph         03 ER - Carlstadt         5-07.00  
 20 Pollock, Rhys             02 Hackensack             5-06.00  
 21 Piazza, Anthony           02 Monroe Woodbury        5-04.00  
 22 Rivera, Alexander         03 ER - Carlstadt         5-03.00  
 23 Paolucci, Marcus          03 Mahwah                 5-02.00  
 24 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook           5-01.00  
 24 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack             5-01.00  
 24 Rivera, Michael           02 Paramus                5-01.00  
 27 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-11.00  
 28 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury        4-08.00  
 29 Nalbandian, Nicholas      02 Paramus                4-07.75  
 30 Kothari, Tanish           03 Paramus                4-07.00  
 31 Weisberger, Andrew        03 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-06.50  
 32 Robinson, Griffin         02 Woodcliff Lake R       4-06.00  
 32 Joyce, Matthew            03 Paramus                4-06.00  
 34 DeRosa, Noland            02 ER - Carlstadt         4-05.00  
 35 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack             4-03.00  
 35 Tsuno, Arito              03 Paramus                4-03.00  
 37 Kronyak, Dylan            03 ER - Carlstadt         4-02.50  
 38 Kates, Fredric            03 Paramus                3-11.00  
 38 Concepcion, Mark          03 Monroe Woodbury        3-11.00  
 40 Pothen, Luke              02 Bergen County Ex       3-10.00  
 40 Pavic, Mark               02 Saddle Brook           3-10.00  
 42 Flusk, Devon              02 Paramus                3-09.00  
 43 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack             3-07.00  
 43 Sosa, Orlando             02 Englewood              3-07.00  
 45 Morsella, Corrado         03 Paramus                3-04.00  
 46 Liu, Charles              03 Monroe Woodbury        3-01.50  
 47 Shah, Krish               02 Paramus                3-00.00  
 48 Liranzo, Joshua           02 ER - Carlstadt         2-11.50  
 49 Macasaet, Nathaniel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp       2-11.00  
 50 Delisser Roche, Phillip   02 Englewood              2-05.00  
 51 Sorrentino, Mathew        03 ER - Carlstadt         2-03.00  
 -- Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack                FOUL  
 -- Browne, Kenneth           02 Wayne                     FOUL  
 -- Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 -- Paravati, Michael         02 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 -- Favia, Christopher        02 Fair Lawn All Sp          FOUL  
 -- Pesce, Dean               02 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 -- DeSimone, Andrew          03 Mahwah                    FOUL  
 -- Paul, Gerald              02 Hackensack                FOUL  
 -- Gjini, Michael            02 Paramus                   FOUL  
 -- Avallone, Justin          02 Saddle Brook              FOUL  
 -- Paul, Aaron               03 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 -- Heder, Miles              03 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 -- Stegmann, Andrew          03 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 -- Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 
Event 89  Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                10-08.50  
  2 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-06.50  
  3 Austin, Kendall           00 Wayne                 10-05.50  
  4 Nelson, Jenna             00 Saddle Brook          10-02.50  
  5 Meyers, Rian Leigh        01 Saddle Brook           9-10.00  
  6 Blecher, Alexandra        00 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-03.00  
  7 Smyth, Jillian            00 Monroe Woodbury        8-08.00  
  8 Lombardi, Nikki           00 Westwood Track a       8-07.00  
  9 Figueroa, Hannah          00 Woodcliff Lake R       8-05.50  
 10 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford             8-04.00  
 11 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack             8-03.00  
 12 Landino, Alexandra        00 Woodcliff Lake R       8-00.00  
 12 Hirschkind, Rachel        00 Monroe Woodbury        8-00.00  
 14 Brandi, Alissa            01 Mahwah                 7-11.00  
 14 Corso, Meghan             00 Wayne                  7-11.00  
 16 McNeilly, Julia           00 Rutherford             7-10.00  
 17 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     01 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-07.00  
 17 Amerman, Kayleigh         00 Rutherford             7-07.00  
 17 Chlewicki, Payton         00 ER - Carlstadt         7-07.00  
 20 Regan, Fiona              01 Rutherford             7-06.00  
 20 DeLange, Margaret         01 Woodcliff Lake R       7-06.00  
 22 Ruocco, Alexandra         00 Haworth Striders       7-05.00  
 22 Radovic, Nastasja         00 Ridgefield             7-05.00  
 24 Cho, Seong Joo            00 Rutherford             7-03.00  
 25 Konikow, Jillian          01 Mahwah                 7-02.00  
 25 Zwecher, Olivia           00 Haworth Striders       7-02.00  
 25 Glynn, Allison            01 Mahwah                 7-02.00  
 28 Martin, Michaela          01 Rutherford             7-01.00  
 28 Yorke, Mya                01 Mahwah                 7-01.00  
 30 Waller, Ceili             00 Rutherford             7-00.00  
 30 Palmore, Briana           00 Hackensack             7-00.00  
 32 Bieri, Katrina            00 Westwood Track a       6-11.00  
 33 Bachman, Skylar           01 Woodcliff Lake R       6-10.00  
 34 Adam, Debbie              00 Englewood              6-09.25  
 35 Hallowell, Jennifer       00 Woodcliff Lake R       6-08.00  
 35 Degport, Shamerra         01 Hackensack             6-08.00  
 35 Cantilli, Jennifer        00 Wayne                  6-08.00  
 38 Legra, Isabella           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-07.00  
 38 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                 6-07.00  
 40 Arslan, Nairi             00 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-06.00  
 41 Cannao, Gianna            01 Woodcliff Lake R       6-05.00  
 42 Peterkin, Alysse          00 Englewood              6-04.50  
 43 Robinson, Taylor          00 Woodcliff Lake R       6-04.00  
 43 Argueta, Terese           01 Englewood              6-04.00  
 43 O'Shaugnessy, Mary        01 Saddle Brook           6-04.00  
 46 McLeod, Adaisa            01 Hackensack             6-03.00  
 47 Yosef, Eden               01 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-02.00  
 47 Cohen, Fiona              01 Woodcliff Lake R       6-02.00  
 49 Martini, Jessica          01 Woodcliff Lake R       6-01.00  
 49 Leckey, McKenna           01 Paramus                6-01.00  
 51 Oakes, Emma               00 Westwood Track a       6-00.00  
 52 Nichols, Blessing         00 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-10.00  
 53 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                 5-09.50  
 54 Morel, Anna               01 Mahwah                 5-09.00  
 55 Char, Alexa               00 Woodcliff Lake R       5-08.00  
 55 Kuri, Rachel              01 Woodcliff Lake R       5-08.00  
 57 Buquiccshio, Erin         01 Woodcliff Lake R       5-07.00  
 58 Shalom, Ziv               01 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-06.00  
 58 Povinelli, Alaina         00 Ridgefield             5-06.00  
 60 Barra, Jordyn             01 Hackensack             5-05.00  
 61 Piccinich, Lena           00 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-02.00  
 62 Keller, Sydnie            01 Woodcliff Lake R       5-01.00  
 63 Landino, Katherine        01 Woodcliff Lake R       4-10.00  
 63 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood              4-10.00  
 65 Graells, Alexandra        00 Hackensack             4-09.00  
 66 Mignanelli, Isabelle      00 Westwood Track a       4-05.00  
 67 Mazzei, Sophia            01 Woodcliff Lake R       4-02.00  
 68 Bourouf, Sarah            00 ER - Carlstadt         4-01.00  
 69 McCullough, Christina     00 Woodcliff Lake R       3-11.00  
 69 Bichler, Mikaela          00 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-11.00  
 71 Zwemmer, Grace            01 Rutherford             3-06.00  
 72 Nicholson, Gianna         01 Englewood              3-04.50  
 -- Argueta, Martina          00 Englewood                 FOUL  
 -- Lewis, Skye               00 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 -- Booker, Aaliyah           01 Englewood                 FOUL  
 -- Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp          FOUL  
 -- Pearlman, Shelby          01 Woodcliff Lake R          FOUL  
 -- Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 -- Serrano, Annjanette       00 ER - Carlstadt            FOUL  
 
Event 90  Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDougald, Al-Jaquan      00 Roselle Rams You      11-08.00  
  2 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a      11-05.00  
  3 Green, Isaiah             00 Roselle Rams You      10-05.50  
  4 Concannon, Michael        00 Monroe Woodbury        9-06.00  
  5 Barrow, Stephen           00 Westwood Track a       9-02.00  
  6 Paoli, Matteo             01 Rutherford             9-00.00  
  7 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury        8-10.00  
  8 Williams, Mekhi           00 Englewood              8-07.25  
  9 Williams, M'Cai           00 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-02.00  
 10 Knox, J'Ni                00 Englewood              8-01.50  
 11 Manne, Justin             00 Mahwah                 8-01.00  
 11 Wang, Eric                01 Woodcliff Lake R       8-01.00  
 13 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                 7-08.00  
 13 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-08.00  
 15 Stapel, Henry             00 ER - Carlstadt         7-07.50  
 16 Lee, Jonathan             00 Woodcliff Lake R       7-07.00  
 17 Valencia, Andrew          01 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-03.75  
 18 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury        7-03.00  
 19 Rossini, Jason            01 Woodcliff Lake R       7-02.00  
 20 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack             7-00.00  
 21 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood              6-09.00  
 22 Gismondi, Thomas          00 Westwood Track a       6-04.00  
 23 Pozuelos, Emanuel         01 ER - Carlstadt         6-01.50  
 24 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-00.50  
 25 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford             5-09.00  
 26 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury        5-06.75  
 27 Bryan, Michael            00 Monroe Woodbury        5-03.00  
 28 Primus, Kenneth           00 Monroe Woodbury        5-01.00  
 29 Gemmati, Peter            00 Monroe Woodbury        5-00.50  
 29 Laguidara, Vincent        00 Westwood Track a       5-00.50  
 29 White, benjamin           00 Englewood              5-00.50  
 32 Boncic, Erik              01 Ridgefield             4-04.75  
 33 Duncan, Shane             00 Hackensack             4-03.00  
 34 Bank, Joshua              01 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-01.00  
 -- Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack                FOUL  
 -- Minnich, Christopher      01 Hackensack                FOUL  
 -- Ceriello, Andrew          01 Mahwah                    FOUL  
 -- Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                    FOUL  
 -- Schlicher, Quinn          01 Woodcliff Lake R          FOUL  
 -- Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguars Track Cl      18-09.00  
  2 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                17-08.50  
  3 Young, Briana             01 Jaguars Track Cl      15-11.00  
  3 Meyers, Rian Leigh        01 Saddle Brook          15-11.00  
  5 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp      15-08.50  
  6 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                15-03.00  
  7 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R      14-05.00  
  8 Thomas, Zaire             00 Hackensack            14-02.00  
  9 Legra, Isabella           01 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-06.00  
 10 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury       13-03.00  
 11 Cuff, Kristen             00 Woodcliff Lake R      12-07.00  
 12 Goda, Zianna              01 Roselle Rams You      12-05.00  
 12 Gatling, Aliana           00 Hackensack            12-05.00  
 14 Watson, Alea              00 Roselle Rams You      12-03.00  
 15 McCullough, Christina     00 Woodcliff Lake R      11-03.00  
 16 Estrella, Andrea          00 Paramus               11-02.00  
 17 Bichler, Mikaela          00 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-08.50  
 18 Leckey, McKenna           01 Paramus               10-08.00  
 19 Rodriguez, Trinity        00 Paramus               10-01.00  
 20 Sharfstein, Kassidy       00 Woodcliff Lake R      10-00.00  
 21 Martini, Jessica          01 Woodcliff Lake R       9-10.00  
 22 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury        9-09.00  
 22 Lewis, Skye               00 Monroe Woodbury        9-09.00  
 24 Sablich, Brianna          00 Monroe Woodbury        9-07.00  
 25 Zito, Claire              00 Monroe Woodbury        9-01.00  
 25 Piccinich, Lena           00 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-01.00  
 25 Mazzei, Sophia            01 Woodcliff Lake R       9-01.00  
 28 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury        8-10.00  
 29 Kuri, Rachel              01 Woodcliff Lake R       8-04.00  
 30 Carbine, Jillian          01 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-03.00  
 31 Pernick, Allyson          01 Woodcliff Lake R       8-00.00  
 32 Moran, Payton             01 Woodcliff Lake R       7-05.00  
 32 Introna, Rose             01 Paramus                7-05.00  
 34 Sablich, Jessica          01 Monroe Woodbury        7-00.00  
 35 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R       6-09.00  
 36 Silver, Jayme             01 Woodcliff Lake R       6-08.00  
 37 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury        6-05.50  
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Owen            00 Monroe Woodbury       20-02.00  
  2 Hughes, Zion              00 Jaguars Track Cl      19-05.00  
  2 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp      19-05.00  
  4 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield            19-01.00  
  5 Ciccone, Tony             01 Track Universe A      17-01.00  
  6 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury       15-01.00  
  7 Sharma, Krupal            00 Woodcliff Lake R      14-04.00  
  8 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury       14-03.00  
  9 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury       13-10.00  
 10 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury       13-05.50  
 11 Gong, Jason               00 Woodcliff Lake R      11-01.00  
 12 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury       10-04.00  
 13 Bank, Joshua              01 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-02.00  
 
Event 103  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a      30-08.00  
  2 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders      27-02.50  
  3 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus               22-01.00  
  4 Brennan, Eliana           98 Haworth Striders      21-08.00  
  5 Finney, Kira              98 Hackensack            20-02.50  
  6 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury       18-03.00  
  7 Fathali, Celine           99 Fair Lawn All Sp      17-07.00  
  8 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury       17-06.00  
  9 Friedman, Seraya          99 Monroe Woodbury       16-10.50  
 10 Janso, Jenna              99 Fair Lawn All Sp      16-08.00  
 11 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus               16-06.50  
 12 Hennessy, Tyler Rose      99 Monroe Woodbury       15-11.00  
 13 Backer, Jessica           98 Rutherford            15-03.00  
 13 Johnson, Kiara            99 Roselle Rams You      15-03.00  
 13 Clancy, Jessica           99 Rutherford            15-03.00  
 16 Romano, Natalie           99 Woodridge             15-01.00  
 16 Foo, Tiffany              99 Paramus               15-01.00  
 18 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury       15-00.50  
 19 Papazian, Marie           98 Woodcliff Lake R      14-04.50  
 20 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-05.00  
 21 Vadillo, Jessica          99 Woodridge             13-04.00  
 22 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus               13-03.50  
 23 Shalom, Paz               98 Fair Lawn All Sp      12-03.50  
 24 Bronico, Ashley           99 Rutherford            11-09.00  
 25 Reyes, Angelica           99 Hasbrouck Height      11-06.00  
 26 Pianese, Olivia           99 Hasbrouck Height      11-03.00  
 27 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury       11-02.00  
 28 Murray, Shannon           99 Monroe Woodbury       10-11.00  
 29 Bhargava, Olivia          99 Woodridge              9-07.00  
 30 Zonzini, Jacqui           99 Hasbrouck Height       9-00.00  
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Xavier             98 Jaguars Track Cl      32-01.50  
  2 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack            28-04.50  
  3 Beasley, Ean              98 St Lukes              27-01.00  
  4 Green, Elijah             98 Roselle Rams You      24-07.00  
  5 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      23-04.00  
  6 Brent, Isaiah             99 Bergen County Ex      23-01.00  
  7 Blecher, Dylan            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      22-08.00  
  8 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury       22-07.00  
  9 Davis, Darrell            99 Jaguars Track Cl      21-10.00  
 10 Lofton, Jr., Andrew       98 St Lukes              21-07.50  
 11 Price, Jacob              98 Hackensack            21-01.50  
 12 Stanton, Joseph           99 Englewood             20-09.50  
 13 Armwood, John             98 Jaguars Track Cl      20-05.50  
 14 Romanello, Joseph         99 ER - Carlstadt        19-10.00  
 14 Glynn, Darwin             98 Hackensack            19-10.00  
 16 Burns, Nolan              99 Jersey City Pal       19-02.00  
 17 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury       19-01.00  
 18 Baj, Sebastian            98 Woodridge             19-00.00  
 19 Batcho, Joseph            98 Woodridge             18-07.00  
 20 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford            18-06.00  
 21 Bichler, Blake            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      18-02.00  
 22 Cox, Jonathan             99 Woodridge             17-00.00  
 23 Bartlik, Max              99 Mahwah                16-11.00  
 23 Sabo, Braydon             99 Woodcliff Lake R      16-11.00  
 25 Bogdanffy, Robert         99 Fair Lawn All Sp      16-07.00  
 26 Eckerson, Anthony         98 Monroe Woodbury       16-04.00  
 27 Johnson, De'Shawn         98 Englewood             16-03.00  
 28 Danz, Jesse               98 Hasbrouck Height      16-02.00  
 29 Sancilio, Nicholas        98 Woodridge             16-01.00  
 30 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury       15-02.00  
 30 Daniels, Javion           99 Saddle Brook          15-02.00  
 32 Venezia, Benjamin         99 Woodridge             14-11.00  
 33 Farrell, Joseph           99 Monroe Woodbury       14-10.50  
 34 Sluka, Michael            98 Paramus               14-01.00  
 35 Welzer, Will              99 Haworth Striders      14-00.00  
 36 Sarraga, Joseph           99 Bergen County Ex      13-04.00  
 37 Scully, Ryan              99 Hackensack            13-01.00  
 38 McNeilly, Ryan            98 Rutherford            13-00.50  
 39 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp      12-04.00  
 39 Hanrahan, Colin           99 Woodcliff Lake R      12-04.00  
 41 Hawkenberry, Brian        99 Monroe Woodbury       12-03.00  
 41 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge             12-03.00  
 43 Mohr, Jason               99 Woodridge              8-09.00  
 
Event 105  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      30-08.00  
  2 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp      28-10.50  
  3 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguars Track Cl      27-10.50  
  4 Stabile, Victoria         96 Paramus               27-02.00  
  5 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                26-10.00  
  6 Brown, Tymesha            96 Englewood             25-02.00  
  7 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp      22-07.00  
  8 Mathus, Jamie             97 Saddle Brook          22-01.50  
  9 Chandler, Traci Marie     97 Ltc Track Club        21-01.50  
 10 Wyrostek, Bailey          97 Woodridge             21-00.00  
 11 Sella, Isabel             96 Woodcliff Lake R      20-07.00  
 12 Foo, Stephanie            97 Paramus               19-06.50  
 13 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp      19-02.50  
 14 Ippolito, Jenilee         96 Rutherford            18-08.00  
 15 Scharf, Maya              97 Woodcliff Lake R      17-10.00  
 16 Weber, Rebecca            97 Hasbrouck Height      17-07.00  
 17 Gorgy, Merit              96 Rutherford            16-07.50  
 18 Miller, Neicie            96 Woodcliff Lake R      11-01.00  
 -- Schlicher, Sydney         96 Woodcliff Lake R          FOUL  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                42-01.00  
  2 DeNicola, David           97 Hackensack            26-11.00  
  3 Barbaro, Frank            96 Rutherford            25-01.00  
  4 Imperiosi, Michael        97 Mahwah                23-10.00  
  5 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Bergen County Ex      23-02.00  
  6 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      22-05.00  
  7 Theiss, Steven            97 Monroe Woodbury       21-02.00  
  8 Belmonte, Matthew         96 Fair Lawn All Sp      18-09.50  
  9 Regutti, Christian        97 Ridgefield            17-07.00  
 10 D'Angelo, Michael         96 Mahwah                15-10.00  
 11 Coulter, Nicholas         97 Woodridge             15-00.00  
 12 Montague, David           97 Jaguars Track Cl      13-08.00  
 13 Gueguen, Malo             97 Haworth Striders      12-10.00  
 
Event 107  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margey, Jillian           95 Rutherford            22-04.00  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheng, Darien             95 Hasbrouck Height      29-10.50  
  2 Herron, Jeffrey           95 Jersey City Pal       26-02.00  
 
Event 115  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R      56-01.00  
  2 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury       47-09.00  
  3 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp      44-03.00  
  4 Blecher, Alexandra        00 Fair Lawn All Sp      40-02.00  
  5 Arslan, Nairi             00 Fair Lawn All Sp      25-10.00  
  6 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury       25-07.00  
  7 Wardwell, Annie           01 Haworth Striders      25-05.00  
  8 Pernick, Allyson          01 Woodcliff Lake R      25-04.00  
  9 Rodriguez, Trinity        00 Paramus               25-00.00  
 10 Martini, Jessica          01 Woodcliff Lake R      23-09.00  
 11 Introna, Rose             01 Paramus               21-04.00  
 12 Amerman, Kayleigh         00 Rutherford            21-01.00  
 13 Mazzei, Sophia            01 Woodcliff Lake R      18-08.00  
 14 Pearlman, Shelby          01 Woodcliff Lake R      17-07.00  
 
Event 116  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury       81-07.00  
  2 Lee, Jonathan             00 Woodcliff Lake R      55-02.00  
  3 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp      53-03.00  
  4 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury       52-10.00  
  5 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield            52-06.00  
  6 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury       51-03.00  
  7 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook          50-02.00  
  8 Jodhani, Dishand          00 Rutherford            46-00.00  
  9 McCarthy, Sean            01 Monroe Woodbury       45-00.00  
 10 Ippolito, Nicholas        01 Rutherford            41-03.00  
 11 Marrazzo, Sean            01 Paramus               39-11.00  
 12 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury       39-00.00  
 13 Sanrander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury       37-03.00  
 14 Sharma, Krupal            00 Woodcliff Lake R      35-10.00  
 15 Arena, Michael            00 Monroe Woodbury       34-04.00  
 16 Pasarkar, Amey            00 Fair Lawn All Sp      33-00.00  
 17 Gong, Jason               00 Woodcliff Lake R      32-08.00  
 18 Paoli, Matteo             01 Rutherford            32-06.00  
 19 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford            31-10.00  
 20 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury       31-07.00  
 21 Carluccio, Griffin        02 Woodcliff Lake R      26-00.00  
 22 Hughes, Zion              00 Jaguars Track Cl      25-09.00  
 23 Nowoslawski, Thomas       00 Rutherford            24-01.00  
 24 Dorney, William           01 Monroe Woodbury       11-00.00  
 
Event 117  Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury      106-00.00  
  2 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a      82-01.00  
  3 Clancy, Jessica           99 Rutherford            60-07.00  
  4 Backer, Jessica           98 Rutherford            55-00.00  
  5 Halpin, Kerry             99 Hasbrouck Height      52-00.00  
  6 Regan, Summer             99 Rutherford            49-04.00  
  7 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp      42-04.00  
  8 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus               41-06.00  
  9 Mallias, Megan            99 Woodcliff Lake R      39-06.00  
 10 Fathali, Celine           99 Fair Lawn All Sp      35-07.00  
 11 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus               31-00.00  
 12 Lee, Sydney               98 Paramus               30-09.00  
 13 Pianese, Olivia           99 Hasbrouck Height      25-07.00  
 14 Nasuta, Olivia            98 Hasbrouck Height      15-06.00  
 
Event 118  Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      87-07.00  
  2 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury       86-04.00  
  3 Blecher, Dylan            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      79-08.00  
  4 Young, Xavier             98 Jaguars Track Cl      78-07.00  
  5 Green, Elijah             98 Roselle Rams You      74-10.00  
  6 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      73-02.00  
  7 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height      66-10.00  
  8 Rinaldi, Justin           99 Hasbrouck Height      64-05.00  
  9 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford            64-01.00  
 10 Cox, Jonathan             99 Woodridge             63-04.00  
 11 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury       62-06.00  
 12 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury       61-06.00  
 13 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus               61-00.00  
 14 Mercedes, Rafael          98 ER - Carlstadt        57-11.00  
 15 O'Callaghan, Daniel       99 Monroe Woodbury       57-02.00  
 16 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge             56-08.00  
 17 Kavanagh, James           98 Woodcliff Lake R      56-02.00  
 18 Hauk, Ryan                99 Mahwah                55-07.00  
 19 Plosia, Jake              98 Woodridge             55-02.00  
 20 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury       55-01.00  
 20 Batcho, Joseph            98 Woodridge             55-01.00  
 22 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury       53-10.00  
 23 Egan, Matthew             99 Monroe Woodbury       53-07.00  
 24 Sancilio, Nicholas        98 Woodridge             53-02.00  
 25 Miller, Matthew           99 Woodcliff Lake R      52-02.00  
 26 Powell, Ryan              99 Woodcliff Lake R      52-01.00  
 27 Beztel, Nick              98 Hasbrouck Height      51-10.00  
 28 Freschi, Dylan            99 Hasbrouck Height      50-00.00  
 29 Viola, Philip             99 Hasbrouck Height      49-11.00  
 30 Green, Mikah              98 Haworth Striders      49-10.00  
 31 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp      49-09.00  
 32 Boggio, Cameron           98 Woodcliff Lake R      48-00.00  
 33 Mahadevan, Kaushik        99 Woodridge             47-11.00  
 34 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                47-02.00  
 35 Albanese, Luca            99 Monroe Woodbury       47-00.00  
 36 Davis, Darrell            99 Jaguars Track Cl      46-06.00  
 37 Sluka, Michael            98 Paramus               46-00.00  
 38 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook          45-04.00  
 39 Owens, Kevin              99 Hasbrouck Height      45-00.00  
 40 Powell, John (Jake)       99 Woodcliff Lake R      43-06.00  
 41 Farley, Calvin            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      42-10.00  
 42 Ruiz, Phillip             99 Woodridge             42-06.00  
 43 Mendez, Ricardo           98 Woodridge             42-02.00  
 44 Farrell, Joseph           99 Monroe Woodbury       42-00.00  
 45 Chernin, Denver           98 Woodcliff Lake R      41-01.00  
 46 Buquicchio, Ryan          99 Woodcliff Lake R      41-00.00  
 47 Patalano, Eric            98 Woodcliff Lake R      38-00.00  
 48 Armwood, John             98 Jaguars Track Cl      36-05.00  
 49 Kalb, Blade               99 Woodcliff Lake R      35-06.00  
 50 Samani, Jason             99 Woodcliff Lake R      35-01.00  
 51 Lull, Harrison            99 Woodcliff Lake R      34-09.00  
 52 Hanrahan, Colin           99 Woodcliff Lake R      34-08.00  
 53 Venezia, Benjamin         99 Woodridge             33-08.00  
 54 LaScala, Peter            98 Haworth Striders      32-02.00  
 55 Fischkelta, Thomas        98 Woodridge             28-03.00  
 56 Valencia, Gerard          98 Fair Lawn All Sp      27-09.00  
 57 Schlicher, Ryley          99 Woodcliff Lake R      26-07.00  
 -- Goldberg, Noah            99 Woodcliff Lake R          FOUL  
 -- Cohen, Tamir              98 Haworth Striders          FOUL  
 
Event 119  Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp      68-02.00  
  2 Scharf, Maya              97 Woodcliff Lake R      53-05.00  
  3 Pearlman, Alexis          96 Woodcliff Lake R      53-00.00  
  4 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                52-11.00  
  5 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp      48-06.00  
  6 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      47-10.00  
  7 Mathus, Jamie             97 Saddle Brook          44-01.00  
  8 Emanuele, Krista          97 Woodridge             43-08.00  
  9 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp      43-03.00  
 10 Policastro, Ashley        97 Woodridge             37-05.00  
 11 Emanuele, Kimberly        96 Woodridge             37-00.00  
 12 Jodnani, Rikita           97 Rutherford            35-00.00  
 13 Gorgy, Merit              96 Rutherford            29-08.00  
 14 Foo, Stephanie            97 Paramus               29-07.00  
 
Event 120  Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conroy, Nigel             96 Saddle Brook          98-00.00  
  2 Belmonte, Matthew         96 Fair Lawn All Sp      79-08.00  
  3 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook          78-02.00  
  4 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                78-00.00  
  5 Barbaro, Frank            96 Rutherford            76-04.00  
  6 McLeod, Ashby             97 Woodridge             76-00.00  
  7 McGuire, Stephen          96 Paramus               75-10.00  
  8 Theiss, Steven            97 Monroe Woodbury       73-02.00  
  9 Wardwell, Samuel          96 Haworth Striders      67-06.00  
 10 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      67-04.00  
 11 Nowoslawski, Nicholas     96 Rutherford            64-08.00  
 12 Baj, Patrick              96 Woodridge             61-02.00  
 13 Gulati, Rahul             97 Saddle Brook          59-09.00  
 14 Schultz, Christopher      97 Woodridge             58-02.00  
 15 Murray, William           97 Monroe Woodbury       53-07.00  
 16 Luzba, Dennis             97 Woodridge             51-06.00  
 17 Nowoslawski, James        96 Rutherford            49-06.00  
 18 Violick, Will             97 Haworth Striders      45-09.00  
 19 D'Angelo, Michael         96 Mahwah                43-04.00  
 20 Tanella, Patrick          97 Rutherford            41-11.00  
 21 Pettie, Alex              97 Woodcliff Lake R      40-02.00  
 22 Regutti, Christian        97 Ridgefield            39-09.00  
 23 Coulter, Nicholas         97 Woodridge             37-00.00  
 24 Mathus, Pete              97 Saddle Brook          36-04.00