Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/7/2009 10:30 PM
                      NJ Strider Invitational - 6/7/2009                       
                             Fair Lawn High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguars Track Cl         16.90  
  2 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury          17.10  
  3 Lupton, Allie             01 Jaguars Track Cl         17.60  
  4 Toney, Simone             01 Jaguars Track Cl         17.80  
  5 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford               18.50  
  6 Leckey, McKenna           01 Paramus                  18.70  
  7 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack               18.80  
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Mary       01 Saddle Brook             19.00  
  9 Argueta, Therese          01 Englewood                19.10  
 10 Powers, Sydney            01 Mahwah                   19.20  
 11 Berry, Ariana             01 Englewood                19.30  
 11 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                   19.30  
 13 Richardson, Rahshya       01 Englewood                19.40  
 14 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood                19.60  
 15 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury          19.80  
 15 Morel, Anna               01 Mahwah                   19.80  
 17 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack               20.20  
 17 Young, Briana             01 Jaguars Track Cl         20.20  
 19 Daniels, Zakira           02 Hackensack               20.30  
 20 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood                20.40  
 21 Coley, Erin               01 Englewood                20.70  
 22 Gillen, Julianna          02 Mahwah                   20.90  
 23 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.20  
 23 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                   21.20  
 25 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.30  
 25 Garvin, Sophia            02 Mahwah                   21.30  
 25 Gesek, Allie              02 Jefferson Stride         21.30  
 28 Mercado, Olivia           01 Jefferson Stride         21.50  
 29 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                21.60  
 30 Legra, Isabella           01 ER - Carlstadt           22.00  
 30 Soler, Samantha           02 Saddle Brook             22.00  
 32 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp         22.60  
 33 Gerlach, Emily            02 NJ Striders              22.80  
 34 Romeo, Skylar             01 Jefferson Stride         23.20  
 35 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                   23.60  
 36 Introna, Rose             01 Paramus                  23.80  
 36 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury          23.80  
 38 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury          24.00  
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a         16.10  
  1 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.10  
  1 Brodie, Anthony           01 New York Lion At         16.10  
  4 Young, Peter              01 Jersey City Road         16.20  
  5 Ahern, Trevor             02 Jefferson Stride         16.50  
  5 Smith, Sheldon            01 Roselle Rams You         16.50  
  7 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood                16.90  
  7 Frazier, Zion             01 Hackensack               16.90  
  9 Hope, Devin               02 Roselle Rams You         17.10  
  9 Lane, Jalen               01 Roselle Rams You         17.10  
 11 Leftenant, Antoine        01 Jaguars Track Cl         17.20  
 12 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack               17.30  
 13 Payton, Prime             02 Jersey City Road         17.50  
 13 Gadsden, Bernard          01 New York Lion At         17.50  
 15 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack               17.80  
 16 Muller, Steven            01 Unattached               17.90  
 17 Lopez, Eric               01 Jersey City Road         18.10  
 18 Deriso, Tanner            02 ER - Carlstadt           18.70  
 19 Paoli, Matteo             01 Rutherford               19.40  
 19 Bilal, Talib              02 Jaguars Track Cl         19.40  
 21 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack               19.50  
 22 Smith, Braden             01 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.80  
 23 Ippolito, Nicholas        01 Rutherford               19.90  
 23 Favors, Dalton            02 Jaguars Track Cl         19.90  
 25 Accardi, Evan             03 Unattached               20.30  
 26 Theiss, Andrew            02 Monroe Woodbury          20.60  
 26 Vassallo, Brian           02 Jefferson Stride         20.60  
 28 Fox, Ishmael              02 Englewood                20.70  
 28 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury          20.70  
 30 Bley, Frank               01 Jefferson Stride         21.00  
 31 Obara, Connor             02 ER - Carlstadt           21.10  
 32 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook             21.80  
 33 Liss, Benjamin            02 Fair Lawn All Sp         22.20  
 34 Schattemann, Patrick      01 Jefferson Stride         22.80  
 35 Colon, Jared              02 Fair Lawn All Sp         23.10  
 36 Gerlach, Ryan             03 NJ Striders              23.60  
 37 Connolly, Christian       02 Jefferson Stride         24.90  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Womack, Simone            99 Jersey City Road         15.30  
  2 Peterkin, Alyess          00 Englewood                15.70  
  3 Wilson, Kamgee            00 Roselle Rams You         15.80  
  4 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguars Track Cl         16.10  
  5 Sellers, Juanita          00 Jaguars Track Cl         16.30  
  5 Beutel, Sophia            99 Westwood Track a         16.30  
  7 Austin, Kendall           00 Unattached               16.40  
  8 Reckling, Briana          00 Jaguars Track Cl         16.60  
  8 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack               16.60  
 10 Garvin, Olivia            99 Mahwah                   16.80  
 10 Crank, Melanie            99 Wayne                    16.80  
 12 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                   16.90  
 13 Sosa, Daniashley          99 Englewood                17.00  
 14 Mack, Arial               99 Englewood                17.20  
 15 Beutel, Camilla           99 Westwood Track a         17.30  
 15 Shahin, Heidi             99 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.30  
 17 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.40  
 18 Miller, Courtney          99 Jaguars Track Cl         17.60  
 19 Hart, Trinity             00 Jaguars Track Cl         17.70  
 20 Ruback, Jessica           00 Westwood Track a         17.90  
 21 Usher, Brianna            99 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.00  
 22 Corso, Meghan             00 Wayne                    18.10  
 22 Blecher, Alexandra        00 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.10  
 24 Fathali, Celine           99 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.40  
 24 Hammond, Amber            99 Hackensack               18.40  
 26 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack               18.90  
 27 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                19.30  
 28 Zawartka, Izabela         00 Mahwah                   19.40  
 29 Maury, Ruby               99 Englewood                19.50  
 30 Yphantides, Kristen       99 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.60  
 30 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                   19.60  
 32 Bley, Katie               99 Jefferson Stride         20.20  
 33 Flores, Samantha          00 Paramus                  20.30  
 34 Hauk, Stacey              99 Mahwah                   20.60  
 35 Paoli, Salrahi            99 Rutherford               21.10  
 36 Corcoran, Brady-Lyn       00 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.20  
 37 Zuwatsky, BethAnne        00 ER - Carlstadt           21.70  
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Isaiah             00 Gladiator Track          13.90  
  2 Johnson, Makay            99 Gladiator Track          14.10  
  3 Morris, Kai               00 Jaguars Track Cl         14.30  
  4 Dow, Matthew              99 Roselle Rams You         14.40  
  5 Jones, Kiambu             99 Jaguars Track Cl         14.50  
  6 Jackson, Da'vion          99 Jaguars Track Cl         14.60  
  7 Ransom, Haraan            99 Jaguars Track Cl         14.80  
  7 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                   14.80  
  7 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                  14.80  
 10 Hill, James               99 Jaguars Track Cl         14.90  
 11 Abreu, Anthony            00 Hackensack               15.10  
 12 Rowe, Sekou               99 Jaguars Track Cl         15.20  
 13 Adjoga-Otu, Nii Afotey    00 Jaguars Track Cl         15.40  
 14 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                15.80  
 14 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.80  
 16 Bobbitt, Justin           00 Jaguars Track Cl         15.90  
 17 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a         16.40  
 18 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook             16.60  
 18 Concannnon, Michael       00 Monroe Woodbury          16.60  
 20 McClean, Deante           99 Jaguars Track Cl         16.70  
 21 Solar, Max                99 Saddle Brook             16.90  
 22 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood                17.00  
 23 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                17.20  
 24 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                17.30  
 25 Szalai, Sean              00 Jefferson Stride         17.50  
 25 Fauerbach, Cole           99 Jefferson Stride         17.50  
 27 Padula, Robert            00 Monroe Woodbury          17.60  
 28 Samuels, Amir             00 Hackensack               17.90  
 28 Brennan, James            99 Wayne                    17.90  
 30 Mai, Matthew C            00 Hackensack               18.00  
 31 Guerriero, Joseph         00 Jefferson Stride         18.10  
 32 Pillari, Jake             99 Mahwah                   18.20  
 33 Ward, Johnathan           00 Englewood                18.60  
 34 Halligan, Nicholas        00 Westwood Track a         18.80  
 35 Riccardi, Zachary         00 Jefferson Stride         19.20  
 35 Reighard, Teddy           00 Saddle Brook             19.20  
 37 Gismondi, Thomas          00 Westwood Track a         19.50  
 38 Boyd, Ethan               99 Jefferson Stride         20.00  
 39 Schatteman, Jacob         00 Jefferson Stride         20.60  
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parlavecchio, Gianna      97 Jaguars Track Cl         13.50  
  2 Robinson, Latisha         98 Gladiator Track          13.70  
  3 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       97 Jaguars Track Cl         14.20  
  3 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood                14.20  
  5 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                14.60  
  5 Blackwood, Alli           97 Roselle Rams You         14.60  
  5 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                  14.60  
  8 Pettiford, Taia           98 Hackensack               14.80  
  9 Lagomarsino, Tajia        97 Saddle Brook             14.90  
 10 Baker, Aaliyah            98 New York Lion At         15.20  
 10 Almetica, Milena          98 Jaguars Track Cl         15.20  
 12 Bradley, Tajz             98 Hackensack               15.30  
 13 Emanuele, Krista          97 Woodridge                15.40  
 14 Williams, Tiffany         98 Hackensack               15.60  
 14 Saunders, Keyana          97 Hackensack               15.60  
 14 Jones, Ashley             97 Englewood                15.60  
 17 Coley, Elan               97 Englewood                15.70  
 17 Sokolska, Marlena         97 Saddle Brook             15.70  
 19 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood                15.90  
 20 Gelsey, Shira             97 Haworth Striders         16.10  
 20 Rodney, Kenyaei-Rah       98 Hackensack               16.10  
 20 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a         16.10  
 23 Bell, Jasmyn              98 Jaguars Track Cl         16.20  
 24 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguars Track Cl         16.40  
 24 Wetter, Marisa            98 Westwood Track a         16.40  
 24 Shah, Henal               97 Monroe Woodbury          16.40  
 24 Hadrava, Kerry            97 ER - Carlstadt           16.40  
 28 Gallagher, Lauren         98 Mahwah                   16.60  
 28 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood                16.60  
 28 Yannuzzi, Isabella        98 Monroe Woodbury          16.60  
 28 McParland, Melissa        97 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.60  
 32 Botti, Brooke             98 Jefferson Stride         16.80  
 33 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack               16.90  
 34 Whitaker, Taylor          97 Jaguars Track Cl         17.10  
 35 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.20  
 35 Walker, Paris             97 Englewood                17.20  
 37 O'Brien, Shannon          98 Paramus                  17.30  
 38 Love, Karissa             97 Englewood                17.60  
 38 Levine, Danielle          97 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.60  
 40 Scott, Jah'nia            98 Hackensack               17.90  
 40 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack               17.90  
 42 White, Danielle           98 Monroe Woodbury          18.10  
 43 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a         18.40  
 44 Malespina, Kaitlyn        98 Jefferson Stride         18.60  
 45 Yphantides, Jessica       97 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.90  
 46 O'Mara, Rachel            98 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.20  
 47 Winslow, Jamie            98 Woodridge                19.60  
 48 Kuderka, Emma             98 Paramus                  19.90  
 49 McParland, Emily          98 Fair Lawn All Sp         20.30  
 50 Stewart, Beth             98 Saddle Brook             20.40  
 51 Valencia, Natasha         98 Hackensack               20.50  
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack               14.20  
  2 Best, Jamil               97 Jaguars Track Cl         14.40  
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      97 Saddle Brook             14.90  
  3 Pennant, Montaj           97 Jaguars Track Cl         14.90  
  5 Finnie, Na'j              98 Jaguars Track Cl         15.20  
  5 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury          15.20  
  7 Kim, Eric                 97 Mahwah                   15.50  
  8 Armwood, John             98 Jaguars Track Cl         15.60  
  9 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge                15.70  
  9 Dudley, DeVaughn          98 Hackensack               15.70  
  9 Hunter, Jordan            98 Hackensack               15.70  
 12 Baj, Sebastian            98 Woodridge                16.30  
 12 Squire, Cedric            97 Jersey City Road         16.30  
 14 Mebude, Omoyemi           98 Jaguars Track Cl         16.50  
 15 Benders, Da'Quan          98 Jaguars Track Cl         16.60  
 16 McNeil, Jaqese            97 Hackensack               16.80  
 17 Koscuiszka, Landon        98 Jefferson Stride         16.90  
 18 Muller, Michael           98 Unattached               17.10  
 19 Mevs, Christopher         98 Jaguars Track Cl         17.30  
 20 Young, Xavier             98 Jaguars Track Cl         17.40  
 21 Kelly, Henry              97 Rutherford               17.50  
 22 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge                17.60  
 23 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.80  
 24 Mebude, Omowumi           97 Jaguars Track Cl         17.90  
 25 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford               18.10  
 26 Artola, Luke              97 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.50  
 27 Nazarian, Manuel          98 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.60  
 28 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford               19.10  
 29 LaScala, Peter            98 Haworth Striders         22.50  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana           95 Gladiator Track          12.70  
  2 Hinton, Maya              96 Jaguars Track Cl         12.80  
  3 Richardson, Kayla         96 Jaguars Track Cl         12.90  
  3 Ballew, Ambur             95 Jaguars Track Cl         12.90  
  5 Cox, Khadijah             95 Englewood                13.10  
  6 Williams, Raquel          96 Jaguars Track Cl         13.20  
  6 Campbell, Gabriela        95 Jaguars Track Cl         13.20  
  8 Rasool, Amira             95 Jaguars Track Cl         13.90  
  9 Henderickson, Corene      96 New York Lion At         14.10  
 10 Faison, Amanda            96 Jaguars Track Cl         14.40  
 11 Ward, Alexis              96 Englewood                14.50  
 12 Pettway, Re'ona           96 Hackensack               15.00  
 13 Beutel, Vanessa           95 Westwood Track a         15.10  
 14 Green, Tonya              95 Gladiator Track          15.20  
 15 Kerr, Alexandria          96 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.40  
 16 Weiler, Shawndra          95 Saddle Brook             15.60  
 16 Posner, Ava               96 Rutherford               15.60  
 16 Conroy, Kiyana            95 Saddle Brook             15.60  
 19 Frank, Alyssa             96 Rutherford               15.70  
 20 Van Vliet, Emily          96 Mahwah                   15.80  
 21 Ippolito, Jenilee         96 Rutherford               16.10  
 22 Gorini, Annika            96 Englewood                16.40  
 23 Cheema, Sonya             96 Westwood Track a         16.70  
 24 Mammon, Jennifer          96 Englewood                17.00  
 25 Katkamwar, Radha          96 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.40  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cross, Demetrious         95 Jaguars Track Cl         11.80  
  2 Austin, Clay              95 Unattached               12.20  
  3 Wilkins, Kyler            95 Hackensack               12.50  
  4 Cooper, Tyler             96 Jaguars Track Cl         12.80  
  5 Finley, Nigel             95 Jaguars Track Cl         12.90  
  6 Hogarth, Nile             95 Jaguars Track Cl         13.10  
  6 Wynn, David               95 Englewood                13.10  
  8 Ippolito, Anthony         95 Rutherford               13.20  
  9 Haynes, Kwame             95 Westfield Flyers         13.30  
  9 Spearman, Brandon         95 Englewood                13.30  
 11 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                   13.50  
 12 Bouglia, Daniel           96 Woodridge                13.60  
 13 Conroy, Nigel             96 Saddle Brook             13.90  
 14 Kim, Kevin                95 Mahwah                   14.30  
 15 McGilligan, Tyler         95 Fair Lawn All Sp         14.50  
 16 Hardiman, Eriq            95 Englewood                14.70  
 17 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                  15.30  
 17 Solomon, Jason            96 Roselle Rams You         15.30  
 19 Michelin, Ian             96 Rutherford               15.60  
 20 Ragusa, Nico              95 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.00  
 21 Nieves, Christopher       95 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.80  
 22 Gerencser, Michael        95 Monroe Woodbury          17.00  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burrus, Chelsea           94 Jaguars Track Cl         12.80  
  2 Renna, Renee              94 Saddle Brook             15.20  
  3 Maxwell, Jessica          94 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.40  
  4 Caswell, Tanesha          94 Jersey City Road         15.80  
  4 Lucianna, Monica          94 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.80  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Malcolm           93 Jersey City Road         12.70  
  2 Addo, Kofi                94 Woodridge                13.60  
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury          37.50  
  2 Toney, Simone             01 Jaguars Track Cl         37.80  
  3 Lupton, Allie             01 Jaguars Track Cl         38.30  
  4 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguars Track Cl         38.80  
  5 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford               38.90  
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Mary       01 Saddle Brook             40.30  
  7 Szalai, Emily             01 Jefferson Stride         41.70  
  8 Toney, Nicole             01 Jaguars Track Cl         41.80  
  9 Wollard, Darcy            02 Jaguars Track Cl         42.00  
  9 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                   42.00  
 11 Konikow, Jillian          01 Mahwah                   42.60  
 12 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     01 Fair Lawn All Sp         42.90  
 13 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack               43.00  
 14 Young, Briana             01 Jaguars Track Cl         43.30  
 15 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack               43.70  
 16 Richardson, Rahshya       01 Englewood                44.90  
 17 Daniels, Zakira           02 Hackensack               45.40  
 18 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood                46.10  
 19 Kjellberg, Katie          01 Mahwah                   49.80  
 20 Garvin, Sophia            02 Mahwah                   50.80  
 21 Introna, Rose             01 Paramus                  52.20  
 22 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                53.20  
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a         33.80  
  2 Brodie, Anthony           01 New York Lion At         33.90  
  3 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood                35.10  
  4 Hope, Devin               02 Roselle Rams You         35.30  
  5 Rowe, Kamau               01 Jaguars Track Cl         35.50  
  6 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack               35.70  
  7 Smith, Sheldon            01 Roselle Rams You         35.80  
  8 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp         37.60  
  9 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack               37.80  
  9 Lopez, Eric               01 Jersey City Road         37.80  
 11 Frazier, Zion             01 Hackensack               37.90  
 12 Gadsden, Bernard          01 New York Lion At         38.90  
 13 Smith, Reuben             03 Roselle Rams You         39.30  
 14 Lane, Jalen               01 Roselle Rams You         40.00  
 15 Leftenant, Antoine        01 Jaguars Track Cl         40.80  
 16 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford               41.10  
 17 Bilal, Talib              02 Jaguars Track Cl         41.20  
 18 Payton, Prime             02 Jersey City Road         42.80  
 19 Fox, Ishmael              02 Englewood                43.50  
 20 Accardi, Evan             03 Unattached               44.00  
 21 Favors, Dalton            02 Jaguars Track Cl         45.10  
 22 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack               45.60  
 23 Hegyi, Eric               02 Paramus                  46.00  
 24 Connolly, Christian       02 Jefferson Stride         51.30  
 25 Mejia, Victor             04 Roselle Rams You         52.00  
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Tayla              99 New York Lion At         31.30  
  2 Womack, Simone            99 Jersey City Road         31.80  
  3 Reckling, Briana          00 Jaguars Track Cl         34.00  
  4 Sellers, Juanita          00 Jaguars Track Cl         34.30  
  5 Wilson, Kamgee            00 Roselle Rams You         34.40  
  6 Peterkin, Alyess          00 Englewood                34.60  
  7 Hart, Trinity             00 Jaguars Track Cl         36.30  
  7 Struhar, Jamie            99 Monroe Woodbury          36.30  
  9 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack               36.70  
 10 Smith, Niara              99 Jaguars Track Cl         37.00  
 11 Miller, Courtney          99 Jaguars Track Cl         38.30  
 12 Sosa, Daniashley          99 Englewood                39.40  
 13 Mack, Arial               99 Englewood                39.60  
 14 Hammond, Amber            99 Hackensack               39.90  
 15 Maury, Ruby               99 Englewood                43.20  
 16 McConnon, Jaclyn          00 Jefferson Stride         46.00  
 17 Yphantides, Kristen       99 Fair Lawn All Sp         46.80  
 18 Introna, Gianna           00 Paramus                  48.60  
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Makay            99 Gladiator Track          29.80  
  2 Morris, Kai               00 Jaguars Track Cl         30.00  
  3 Jones, Kiambu             99 Jaguars Track Cl         31.00  
  4 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 New York Lion At         31.50  
  5 Ransom, Haraan            99 Jaguars Track Cl         31.60  
  6 Dow, Matthew              99 Roselle Rams You         32.10  
  7 Jackson, Da'vion          99 Jaguars Track Cl         32.20  
  8 Grant, Chance             99 Hackensack               32.50  
  9 Hill, James               99 Jaguars Track Cl         32.60  
 10 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                  32.70  
 11 James, Winston            99 Jaguars Track Cl         33.20  
 12 Bobbitt, Justin           00 Jaguars Track Cl         34.50  
 13 McClamb, Jaris            00 Jaguars Track Cl         34.80  
 14 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury          35.10  
 15 McClean, Deante           99 Jaguars Track Cl         36.10  
 15 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                36.10  
 17 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury          36.70  
 18 Downer, Jayvon            00 New York Lion At         36.80  
 19 Adjoga-Otu, Nii Afotey    00 Jaguars Track Cl         37.60  
 19 Rowe, Sekou               99 Jaguars Track Cl         37.60  
 21 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood                38.00  
 21 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                38.00  
 23 Wollard, Aran             00 Jaguars Track Cl         39.40  
 24 Guerriero, Joseph         00 Jefferson Stride         41.30  
 25 Paul, Jarrell             00 Englewood                41.40  
 26 Mai, Matthew C            00 Hackensack               41.60  
 27 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp         42.20  
 27 Young, Jr., Derrick       99 Englewood                42.20  
 29 Ward, Johnathan           00 Englewood                42.80  
 30 Szalai, Sean              00 Jefferson Stride         44.40  
 31 Simon, Jonathan           99 Englewood                50.80  
 32 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury          51.50  
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Victoria          98 Jaguars Track Cl         26.40  
  2 Parlavecchio, Gianna      97 Jaguars Track Cl         27.30  
  3 Trigg, Cheyenne           98 Jaguars Track Cl         29.30  
  4 Mickens, Alexis           97 Jaguars Track Cl         29.70  
  5 Robinson, Latisha         98 Gladiator Track          30.00  
  6 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood                30.50  
  7 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       97 Jaguars Track Cl         30.70  
  8 Blackwood, Alli           97 Roselle Rams You         31.00  
  9 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                31.50  
 10 Jones, Ashley             97 Englewood                31.70  
 10 Spector, Cassie           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         31.70  
 12 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                  32.00  
 12 Williams, Tiffany         98 Hackensack               32.00  
 14 Pettiford, Taia           98 Hackensack               32.50  
 15 Baker, Aaliyah            98 New York Lion At         32.90  
 16 McClamb, Daria            97 Jaguars Track Cl         33.10  
 17 Emanuele, Krista          97 Woodridge                33.50  
 18 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood                33.55  
 19 Sokolska, Marlena         97 Saddle Brook             33.90  
 20 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood                34.00  
 21 Bell, Jasmyn              98 Jaguars Track Cl         34.30  
 22 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a         34.50  
 23 Jackson, Dene             97 Hackensack               34.60  
 24 Coley, Elan               97 Englewood                34.70  
 25 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                   35.10  
 26 Kohli, Juliet             98 Team Fleet F             35.30  
 27 Mitchell, Mia             98 Hackensack               36.00  
 28 Whitaker, Taylor          97 Jaguars Track Cl         37.40  
 29 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguars Track Cl         37.50  
 30 Love, Karissa             97 Englewood                38.80  
 31 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack               39.40  
 32 Walker, Paris             97 Englewood                40.00  
 33 Shah, Henal               97 Monroe Woodbury          41.60  
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      97 Saddle Brook             29.20  
  2 Pennant, Montaj           97 Jaguars Track Cl         30.40  
  3 Van Melis, Christopher    97 Monroe Woodbury          31.00  
  4 Finnie, Na'j              98 Jaguars Track Cl         31.80  
  5 Squire, Cedric            97 Jersey City Road         32.00  
  6 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         32.10  
  7 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a         33.80  
  8 Armwood, John             98 Jaguars Track Cl         34.20  
  9 Benders, Da'Quan          98 Jaguars Track Cl         34.40  
 10 Baj, Sebastian            98 Woodridge                34.50  
 11 Dudley, DeVaughn          98 Hackensack               34.80  
 12 Mebude, Omoyemi           98 Jaguars Track Cl         35.00  
 13 Blecher, Dylan            98 Fair Lawn All Sp         35.60  
 14 McNeil, Jaqese            97 Hackensack               36.80  
 15 Young, Xavier             98 Jaguars Track Cl         37.30  
 16 Love, Garrett             98 Jaguars Track Cl         37.40  
 17 Mevs, Christopher         98 Jaguars Track Cl         37.80  
 18 Mebude, Omowumi           97 Jaguars Track Cl         38.50  
 19 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge                38.70  
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ballew, Ambur             95 Jaguars Track Cl         26.30  
  2 Campbell, Gabriela        95 Jaguars Track Cl         26.80  
  3 Richardson, Kayla         96 Jaguars Track Cl         27.00  
  4 Williams, Raquel          96 Jaguars Track Cl         27.10  
  5 Cox, Khadijah             95 Englewood                27.30  
  6 Hinton, Maya              96 Jaguars Track Cl         27.40  
  7 Rasool, Amira             95 Jaguars Track Cl         29.00  
  8 Faison, Amanda            96 Jaguars Track Cl         29.40  
  9 Cherrington, Courtney     96 Jaguars Track Cl         29.70  
 10 Henderickson, Corene      96 New York Lion At         30.10  
 11 Tu, Vivian                95 Fair Lawn All Sp         30.60  
 12 Ward, Alexis              96 Englewood                32.00  
 12 Green, Tonya              95 Gladiator Track          32.00  
 14 Winston, Kiana            95 Jaguars Track Cl         32.80  
 15 Tu, Emily                 95 Fair Lawn All Sp         33.50  
 16 Bobbitt, Aigner           96 Jaguars Track Cl         33.60  
 17 Rosten, Joy               96 Paramus                  34.50  
 18 Conroy, Kiyana            95 Saddle Brook             34.90  
 19 Cheema, Sonya             96 Westwood Track a         35.80  
 20 Addo, Akua                96 Woodridge                36.30  
 21 Gorini, Annika            96 Englewood                36.90  
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cross, Demetrious         95 Jaguars Track Cl         25.10  
  2 Wynn, David               95 Englewood                25.40  
  3 Spearman, Brandon         95 Englewood                26.10  
  3 Wilkins, Kyler            95 Hackensack               26.10  
  5 Cooper, Tyler             96 Jaguars Track Cl         26.60  
  6 Hogarth, Nile             95 Jaguars Track Cl         26.80  
  7 Finley, Nigel             95 Jaguars Track Cl         27.10  
  8 Wingate, Julius           95 Englewood                28.70  
  9 Solomon, Jason            96 Roselle Rams You         32.70  
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caswell, Tanesha          94 Jersey City Road         34.00  
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Malcolm           93 Jersey City Road         25.30  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury        1:24.20  
  2 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury        1:27.10  
  3 Szalai, Emily             01 Jefferson Stride       1:28.80  
  4 Toney, Simone             01 Jaguars Track Cl       1:29.60  
  5 Lupton, Allie             01 Jaguars Track Cl       1:30.60  
  6 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguars Track Cl       1:30.90  
  7 Powers, Sydney            01 Mahwah                 1:31.50  
  8 Wollard, Darcy            02 Jaguars Track Cl       1:31.80  
  9 Toney, Nicole             01 Jaguars Track Cl       1:33.90  
 10 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack             1:34.10  
 11 Argueta, Therese          01 Englewood              1:36.20  
 12 Morel, Anna               01 Mahwah                 1:38.80  
 12 Watson, Michelle          01 Roselle Rams You       1:38.80  
 14 Coley, Erin               01 Englewood              1:40.50  
 14 Konikow, Jillian          01 Mahwah                 1:40.50  
 16 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:40.80  
 17 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood              1:45.80  
 18 Young, Briana             01 Jaguars Track Cl       1:48.40  
 19 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                 1:49.60  
 20 Richardson, Rahshya       01 Englewood              1:50.80  
 21 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                 1:55.50  
 22 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp       2:06.60  
 23 Kumar, Varunaa            02 ER - Carlstadt         2:11.90  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Peter              01 Jersey City Road       1:15.40  
  2 Brodie, Anthony           01 New York Lion At       1:19.20  
  3 Acherman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury        1:21.30  
  4 Rowe, Kamau               01 Jaguars Track Cl       1:22.00  
  5 Smith, Sheldon            01 Roselle Rams You       1:23.50  
  6 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack             1:24.20  
  7 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook           1:27.40  
  8 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford             1:27.90  
  9 Mulfinger, Maxwell        01 Mahwah                 1:29.42  
 10 Hope, Devin               02 Roselle Rams You       1:30.00  
 11 Lane, Jalen               01 Roselle Rams You       1:30.50  
 12 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood              1:31.50  
 13 Deriso, Tanner            02 ER - Carlstadt         1:32.00  
 14 Malespina, Michael        01 Jefferson Stride       1:34.40  
 15 Muller, Steven            01 Unattached             1:34.60  
 16 Bilal, Talib              02 Jaguars Track Cl       1:36.10  
 17 Smith, Reuben             03 Roselle Rams You       1:36.40  
 18 Hegyi, Eric               02 Paramus                1:36.70  
 19 Smith, Braden             01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:39.00  
 20 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack             1:39.80  
 21 Mejia, Victor             04 Roselle Rams You       1:41.40  
 22 Leftenant, Antoine        01 Jaguars Track Cl       1:42.90  
 23 Fox, Ishmael              02 Englewood              1:47.40  
 24 Favors, Dalton            02 Jaguars Track Cl       1:51.30  
 24 Colon, Jared              02 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:51.30  
 26 Valencia, Andrew          02 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:51.90  
 27 Connolly, Christian       02 Jefferson Stride       1:54.60  
 28 Markowitz, Zachary        02 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:55.50  
 29 Obara, Connor             02 ER - Carlstadt         2:05.10  
 30 Kelly, James              02 Wayne                  2:16.60  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Tayla              99 New York Lion At       1:13.20  
  2 Beutel, Sophia            99 Westwood Track a       1:17.90  
  3 Accardi, Kylie            99 Unattached             1:18.10  
  4 Akita, Meg                00 Rutherford             1:20.20  
  5 Peterkin, Alyess          00 Englewood              1:20.40  
  6 Smith, Niara              99 Jaguars Track Cl       1:23.90  
  7 Wilson, Kamgee            00 Roselle Rams You       1:25.10  
  8 Catalano, Sarah           99 Westwood Track a       1:25.50  
  9 Miller, Courtney          99 Jaguars Track Cl       1:29.50  
 10 Mack, Arial               99 Englewood              1:30.30  
 11 Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook           1:30.60  
 12 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack             1:30.70  
 13 Ruback, Jessica           00 Westwood Track a       1:31.30  
 14 Corso, Meghan             00 Wayne                  1:32.40  
 15 Alba, Alexandra           99 Wayne                  1:32.70  
 16 Shahin, Heidi             99 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:33.20  
 17 Hart, Trinity             00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:36.50  
 18 Flores, Samantha          00 Paramus                1:37.80  
 19 Usher, Brianna            99 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:41.00  
 20 Sosa, Daniashley          99 Englewood              1:42.40  
 21 Maury, Ruby               99 Englewood              1:45.80  
 22 Zuwatsky, BethAnne        00 ER - Carlstadt         1:51.50  
 23 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood              1:59.50  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 New York Lion At       1:10.50  
  2 Ransom, Haraan            99 Jaguars Track Cl       1:11.50  
  3 Jackson, Da'vion          99 Jaguars Track Cl       1:12.20  
  4 Jones, Kiambu             99 Jaguars Track Cl       1:15.10  
  5 James, Winston            99 Jaguars Track Cl       1:16.30  
  6 Hill, James               99 Jaguars Track Cl       1:16.70  
  7 Grant, Chance             99 Hackensack             1:18.20  
  8 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury        1:19.50  
  9 McClamb, Jaris            00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:22.20  
 10 Samuels, Amir             00 Hackensack             1:22.50  
 11 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook           1:22.60  
 12 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood              1:22.90  
 13 Concannnon, Michael       00 Monroe Woodbury        1:23.80  
 14 Downer, Jayvon            00 New York Lion At       1:24.20  
 15 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury        1:24.90  
 16 Rowe, Sekou               99 Jaguars Track Cl       1:25.40  
 17 Abreu, Anthony            00 Hackensack             1:26.30  
 17 Fauerbach, Cole           99 Jefferson Stride       1:26.30  
 19 Wollard, Aran             00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:28.40  
 20 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a       1:28.60  
 21 McClean, Deante           99 Jaguars Track Cl       1:31.60  
 22 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood              1:32.00  
 23 Padula, Robert            00 Monroe Woodbury        1:32.40  
 24 Pillari, Jake             99 Mahwah                 1:33.30  
 25 Adjoga-Otu, Nii Afotey    00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:34.20  
 26 Mai, Matthew C            00 Hackensack             1:34.50  
 27 Brennan, James            99 Wayne                  1:34.70  
 28 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                1:36.50  
 29 Halligan, Nicholas        00 Westwood Track a       1:46.40  
 30 D'Alia, Joseph            00 Jefferson Stride       1:50.70  
 31 Riccardi, Zachary         00 Jefferson Stride       1:52.00  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Victoria          98 Jaguars Track Cl         59.90  
  2 Parlavecchio, Gianna      97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:04.00  
  3 Trigg, Cheyenne           98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:04.90  
  4 Mickens, Alexis           97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:09.70  
  5 McClamb, Daria            97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:10.70  
  6 Devaney, Dara             97 Paramus                1:12.30  
  7 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood              1:12.60  
  8 Pettiford, Taia           98 Hackensack             1:13.10  
  9 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:13.50  
 10 Almetica, Milena          98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:13.90  
 11 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack             1:16.40  
 12 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood              1:16.80  
 12 Bradley, Tajz             98 Hackensack             1:16.80  
 14 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood              1:17.10  
 15 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury        1:17.40  
 16 Saunders, Keyana          97 Hackensack             1:18.70  
 17 McVeigh, Ashley           98 Saddle Brook           1:19.80  
 18 Bell, Jasmyn              98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:20.20  
 19 Johnson, Hannah           97 Monroe Woodbury        1:20.60  
 20 Jackson, Dene             97 Hackensack             1:21.10  
 21 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                 1:21.90  
 22 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood              1:24.10  
 23 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood              1:24.50  
 24 Coley, Elan               97 Englewood              1:27.50  
 25 Link, Suzanne             97 Paramus                1:30.00  
 26 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack             1:30.40  
 27 Mitchell, Mia             98 Hackensack             1:31.40  
 28 Walker, Paris             97 Englewood              1:32.00  
 29 Rodney, Kenyaei-Rah       98 Hackensack             1:32.60  
 30 Malespina, Kaitlyn        98 Jefferson Stride       1:32.90  
 31 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack             1:39.80  
 32 Eisler, Gabrielle         98 Paramus                1:45.40  
 33 Yphantides, Jessica       97 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:45.70  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toney, Noah               98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:05.10  
  2 Best, Jamil               97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:08.30  
  3 Van Melis, Christopher    97 Monroe Woodbury        1:08.80  
  4 Finnie, Na'j              98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:09.00  
  5 Kim, Eric                 97 Mahwah                 1:09.30  
  6 Pennant, Montaj           97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:13.20  
  7 Hunter, Jordan            98 Hackensack             1:20.20  
  8 Koscuiszka, Landon        98 Jefferson Stride       1:21.90  
  9 Love, Garrett             98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:22.60  
 10 Benders, Da'Quan          98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:23.70  
 11 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a       1:25.30  
 12 Muller, Michael           98 Unattached             1:34.00  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             96 Jaguars Track Cl         59.70  
  2 Hinton, Maya              96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:00.20  
  3 Richardson, Kayla         96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:00.40  
  4 Campbell, Gabriela        95 Jaguars Track Cl       1:01.20  
  5 Williams, Raquel          96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:01.30  
  6 Cox, Khadijah             95 Englewood              1:02.10  
  7 Padmore, Brittany         95 Jaguars Track Cl       1:02.50  
  8 Bobbitt, Aigner           96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:06.60  
  9 Cherrington, Courtney     96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:07.10  
 10 Faison, Amanda            96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:09.30  
 11 Beutel, Vanessa           95 Westwood Track a       1:11.30  
 12 Tu, Emily                 95 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:12.80  
 13 Ward, Alexis              96 Englewood              1:14.20  
 14 Cheema, Sonya             96 Westwood Track a       1:18.80  
 15 Schneebaum, Julia         96 Englewood              1:21.90  
 16 Maclennan, Erin           96 Mahwah                 1:26.50  
 17 Gorini, Annika            96 Englewood              1:29.00  
 18 Mammon, Jennifer          96 Englewood              1:29.10  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Kyler            95 Hackensack               57.70  
  2 Wynn, David               95 Englewood                58.80  
  3 Wingate, Julius           95 Englewood                59.80  
  4 Haynes, Kwame             95 Westfield Flyers       1:00.00  
  5 Finley, Nigel             95 Jaguars Track Cl       1:00.30  
  6 Washington, DeShaun       95 Hackensack             1:01.30  
  7 Hogarth, Nile             95 Jaguars Track Cl       1:01.70  
  8 Kim, Kevin                95 Mahwah                 1:07.70  
  9 Hardiman, Eriq            95 Englewood              1:08.30  
 10 Sealy, Levar              96 New York Lion At       1:09.60  
 11 Solomon, Jason            96 Roselle Rams You       1:13.10  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristofick, Andrew        94 Unattached             1:03.10  
  2 Burrus, Chelsea           94 Jaguars Track Cl       1:06.80  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori        94 Jaguars Track Cl         53.70  
 
Event 31  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Hananah         01 Wayne                  2:58.80  
  2 Xie, Judy                 01 Unattached             3:25.30  
  3 Toney, Nicole             01 Jaguars Track Cl       3:27.80  
  4 Wollard, Darcy            02 Jaguars Track Cl       3:33.20  
  5 Morel, Anna               01 Mahwah                 3:38.70  
  6 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook           3:54.10  
 
Event 32  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armijo, Gage              02 Unattached             3:04.30  
  2 Acherman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury        3:09.40  
  3 Mulfinger, Maxwell        01 Mahwah                 3:12.80  
  4 Rowe, Kamau               01 Jaguars Track Cl       3:13.20  
  5 Bley, Frank               01 Jefferson Stride       3:32.20  
  6 Hegyi, Eric               02 Paramus                3:39.90  
  7 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook           3:41.60  
  8 Smith, Braden             01 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:47.00  
  9 Valencia, Andrew          02 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:52.40  
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saiboo, Vanessa           99 Jersey City Road       3:01.00  
  2 Accardi, Kylie            99 Unattached             3:01.30  
  3 Beutel, Camilla           99 Westwood Track a       3:06.50  
  4 Smith, Niara              99 Jaguars Track Cl       3:09.20  
  5 Morganti, Dianna          00 Cedar Grove            3:10.30  
  6 Catalano, Sarah           99 Westwood Track a       3:33.50  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury        2:48.00  
  2 James, Winston            99 Jaguars Track Cl       2:55.20  
  3 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury        3:03.10  
  4 Struhar, Steven           99 Monroe Woodbury        3:05.10  
  5 Wollard, Aran             00 Jaguars Track Cl       3:11.30  
  6 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury        3:13.60  
  7 Cassidy, Samuel           00 Westwood Track a       3:14.10  
  8 Spivey, Tyler             99 Jersey City Road       3:20.20  
  9 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury        3:25.40  
 10 Renn, erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:51.10  
 
Event 35  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trigg, Cheyenne           98 Jaguars Track Cl       2:30.10  
  2 McClamb, Daria            97 Jaguars Track Cl       2:51.90  
  3 Mickens, Alexis           97 Jaguars Track Cl       2:56.70  
  4 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack             2:58.80  
  5 Johnson, Hannah           97 Monroe Woodbury        3:04.50  
  6 Ivanicki, Alexandria      98 Paramus                3:14.90  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       2:26.90  
  2 Toney, Noah               98 Jaguars Track Cl       2:45.30  
  3 Puntasecca, Christopher   97 Wayne                  3:07.10  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bobbitt, Aigner           96 Jaguars Track Cl       2:50.30  
  2 Cherrington, Courtney     96 Jaguars Track Cl       2:50.70  
  3 Weiler, Shawndra          95 Saddle Brook           2:55.50  
  4 Whitley, Amber            95 Jaguars Track Cl       2:55.80  
  5 Holmes, Olivia            95 Jaguars Track Cl       2:57.50  
  6 Davis, Erin               96 Paramus                3:01.40  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wingate, Julius           95 Englewood              2:29.40  
  2 Washington, DeShaun       95 Hackensack             2:32.80  
  3 Albright, Desmond         96 New York Lion At       2:35.40  
  4 Bouglia, Daniel           96 Woodridge              2:38.80  
  5 Antonick, Paul            96 Westwood Track a       2:45.80  
  6 Duffy, Kiernan            96 New York Lion At       2:47.70  
  7 Paolazzi, Daniel          96 Paramus                2:55.60  
  8 Flanzman, Samuel          96 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:11.30  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renna, Renee              94 Saddle Brook           3:27.30  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori        94 Jaguars Track Cl       2:16.30  
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury        6:04.70  
  2 Szalai, Emily             01 Jefferson Stride       6:35.70  
  3 Xie, Judy                 01 Unattached             6:38.50  
  4 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury        7:02.00  
  5 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                 7:49.90  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armijo, Gage              02 Unattached             5:55.90  
  2 Mulfinger, Maxwell        01 Mahwah                 6:13.20  
  3 Muller, Steven            01 Unattached             6:32.40  
  4 Grayson, Liam             02 Jefferson Stride       7:33.60  
  5 McParland, John           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       7:50.90  
  6 Hessami, Alexander        01 Fair Lawn All Sp       9:15.10  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saiboo, Vanessa           99 Jersey City Road       6:03.60  
  2 Guastella, Marlo          00 Westwood Track a       6:08.10  
  3 Morganti, Dianna          00 Cedar Grove            6:24.80  
  4 Struhar, Jamie            99 Monroe Woodbury        6:25.00  
  5 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack             7:13.80  
  6 Catalano, Sarah           99 Westwood Track a       7:19.30  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armijo, Teax              99 Unattached             5:30.00  
  2 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury        5:40.70  
  3 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                5:59.00  
  4 Grayson, Derek            00 Jefferson Stride       6:03.90  
  5 Struhar, Steven           99 Monroe Woodbury        6:21.70  
  6 Miller, Tyler             99 Haworth Striders       6:42.40  
  7 Welzer, William           99 Haworth Striders       6:47.70  
  8 Cassidy, Samuel           00 Westwood Track a       6:47.90  
  9 Spivey, Tyler             99 Jersey City Road       6:57.40  
 10 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp       7:12.50  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury        6:20.70  
  2 McConnon, Madelyn         98 Jefferson Stride       6:50.70  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       5:05.30  
  2 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders       5:37.30  
  3 Mossuto, Julian           98 Wayne                  5:41.60  
  4 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                6:11.60  
  5 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a       6:40.00  
  6 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford             6:42.90  
  7 Frischkorn, Nicholas      98 Paramus                6:54.70  
  8 Collins, Daniel           98 Monroe Woodbury        7:02.70  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             96 Jaguars Track Cl       5:03.60  
  2 Holder, Shationa          96 Dragon Elite           5:27.30  
  3 Bartner, Jolie            95 Paramus                5:28.70  
  4 Holmes, Olivia            95 Jaguars Track Cl       6:03.20  
  5 Whitley, Amber            95 Jaguars Track Cl       6:08.30  
  6 Gawin, Kate               95 Saddle Brook           6:18.90  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Robert             95 Unattached             4:47.60  
  2 Whitmore, Max             96 Wayne                  5:14.60  
  3 Antonick, Paul            96 Westwood Track a       5:22.70  
  4 Albright, Desmond         96 New York Lion At       5:24.60  
  5 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                5:27.80  
  6 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                5:56.00  
  7 Paolazzi, Daniel          96 Paramus                5:58.80  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnel, Matthew         94 Westwood Track a       6:16.50  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp      12:56.00  
  2 Kjellberg, Katie          01 Mahwah                13:07.70  
  3 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood             14:21.30  
  4 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury       14:27.00  
  5 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury       14:40.80  
  6 Dagnino, Kaitlyn          01 Fair Lawn All Sp      15:00.70  
  7 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood             15:31.60  
  8 Nazarian, Talia           01 Fair Lawn All Sp      16:00.00  
  9 Kumar, Varunaa            02 ER - Carlstadt        17:23.80  
 -- Mercado, Olivia           01 Jefferson Stride            DQ  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gjini, Michael            02 Paramus               13:16.10  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Melanie           00 Jefferson Stride      11:08.30  
  2 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                11:24.10  
  3 Downer, Kiyiana           99 New York Lion At      11:34.20  
  4 Romanello, Talia          00 ER - Carlstadt        11:58.10  
  5 Hegyi, Emily              00 Paramus               12:08.40  
  6 Paoli, Salrahi            99 Rutherford            12:16.30  
  7 Gjini, Rebecca            99 Paramus               12:24.30  
  8 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury       12:35.60  
  9 McConnon, Jaclyn          00 Jefferson Stride      13:04.40  
 -- Cho, Seong Joo            00 Rutherford                  DQ  
 -- Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                   DQ  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Jonathan             99 NJ Striders           11:41.30  
  2 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury       11:52.20  
  3 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury       12:12.50  
  4 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury       12:35.50  
  5 Renn, erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp      13:10.40  
  6 Benson, Cory              00 Paramus               13:40.40  
  7 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury       15:09.10  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beutel, Olivia            98 Westwood Track a      10:15.00  
  2 Manco, Carolina           97 Hackensack            11:04.10  
  3 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a      11:05.70  
  4 Stapel, Elizabeth         98 ER - Carlstadt        11:08.00  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury       10:15.80  
  2 Artola, Luke              97 Fair Lawn All Sp      11:02.80  
  3 Mathus, Peter             97 Saddle Brook          12:24.90  
  4 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus               12:59.40  
 -- Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a            DQ  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romanello, Keira          96 ER - Carlstadt         9:53.30  
  2 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:38.70  
  3 Sciancalepore, Diana      95 Rutherford            11:40.40  
  4 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp      13:29.40  
 -- Schneebaum, Julia         96 Englewood                   DQ  
 -- Addo, Akua                96 Woodridge                   DQ  
 -- Mammon, Jennifer          96 Englewood                   DQ  
 
Event 61  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Victoria          98 Jaguars Track Cl         14.30  
  2 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood                16.60  
  3 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a         16.90  
  4 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood                17.60  
  5 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury          18.70  
  6 Lee, Sora                 96 Rutherford               19.50  
  7 Smith, Elizabeth          98 Mahwah                   19.80  
  8 Wyrostek, Bailey          97 Woodridge                20.20  
 
Event 62  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge                16.70  
  2 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.00  
  3 Kiefer, Matthew           97 Monroe Woodbury          18.10  
  4 Panzella, Matt            97 Haworth Striders         18.70  
  5 Baj, Sebastian            98 Woodridge                18.80  
  6 Lam, Elliott              98 Haworth Striders         20.40  
 
Event 63  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana           95 Gladiator Track          16.20  
  2 Padmore, Brittany         95 Jaguars Track Cl         16.50  
  3 Smith, Alexis             95 Monroe Woodbury          18.60  
  4 Cox, Alexandra            96 Woodridge                19.30  
  5 Kerr, Alexandria          96 Fair Lawn All Sp         22.10  
 
Event 64  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin, Clay              95 Unattached               16.50  
  2 Alexandris, George        95 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.60  
  3 Gallo, Max                95 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.60  
  4 Frank, Justin             94 Rutherford               19.00  
  5 Ippolito, Anthony         95 Rutherford               19.20  
  6 Wassermann, Tom           95 Fair Lawn All Sp         20.50  
  7 Lucianna, Sean            94 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.00  
  8 Duncan, Matthew           95 Paramus                  21.20  
  9 Artola, Andrew            96 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.80  
 10 Baj, Patrick              96 Woodridge                22.40  
 -- Finn, Killian             96 Rutherford                  DQ  
 
Event 67  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana           95 Gladiator Track          31.90  
  2 Padmore, Brittany         95 Jaguars Track Cl         32.50  
  3 White, Jasmine            96 Central CT Jagua         33.80  
  4 Green, Tonya              95 Gladiator Track          35.10  
  5 Cox, Alexandra            96 Woodridge                35.40  
  6 Tu, Vivian                95 Fair Lawn All Sp         35.80  
 
Event 68  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spearman, Brandon         95 Englewood                32.80  
  2 Duncan, Matthew           95 Paramus                  36.40  
 
Event 72  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      11:29.30  
  2 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders      11:34.50  
  3 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus               13:11.40  
 
Event 73  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Erin               96 Paramus               13:42.90  
  2 Nelson, Danielle          96 Saddle Brook          13:55.60  
 
Event 74  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antonick, Paul            96 Westwood Track a      11:46.40  
 
Event 87  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Konikow, Jillian          01 Mahwah                 7-09.75  
  2 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                 7-06.75  
  3 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury        7-03.00  
  4 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury        7-02.75  
  5 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury        6-09.50  
  6 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford             6-07.00  
  7 Leckey, McKenna           01 Paramus                6-06.00  
  8 Garvin, Sophia            02 Mahwah                 6-05.50  
  9 Gesek, Allie              02 Jefferson Stride       6-05.25  
 10 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     01 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-02.50  
 11 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook           5-09.00  
 12 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury        5-07.50  
 13 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-06.50  
 14 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury        5-04.25  
 15 Legra, Isabella           01 ER - Carlstadt         5-02.75  
 16 Romeo, Skylar             01 Jefferson Stride       5-01.00  
 17 Kjellberg, Katie          01 Mahwah                 5-00.75  
 18 Kumar, Varunaa            02 ER - Carlstadt         4-10.00  
 19 Crowne, Marni             02 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-07.75  
 20 Introna, Rose             01 Paramus                3-10.50  
 -- Daniels, Zakira           02 Hackensack                FOUL  
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Mary       01 Saddle Brook              FOUL  
 -- Szalai, Emily             01 Jefferson Stride          FOUL  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a       8-11.75  
  2 Acherman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury        8-08.50  
  3 Frazier, Zion             01 Hackensack             8-04.00  
  4 Malespina, Michael        01 Jefferson Stride       7-08.50  
  5 Paoli, Matteo             01 Rutherford             7-06.75  
  6 Deriso, Tanner            02 ER - Carlstadt         7-05.00  
  7 Hegyi, Eric               02 Paramus                7-03.50  
  8 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack             7-02.00  
  9 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury        7-01.00  
 10 Ippolito, Nicholas        01 Rutherford             6-11.75  
 11 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook           6-09.50  
 12 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook           6-04.00  
 12 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-04.00  
 12 Accardi, Evan             03 Unattached             6-04.00  
 15 Frucht, Zachary           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-03.75  
 16 Vassallo, Brian           02 Jefferson Stride       5-11.00  
 17 Schattemann, Patrick      01 Jefferson Stride       5-07.75  
 18 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford             5-04.50  
 19 Bley, Frank               01 Jefferson Stride       5-04.00  
 20 Markowitz, Zachary        02 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-03.00  
 21 Grayson, Liam             02 Jefferson Stride       4-10.50  
 22 Theiss, Andrew            02 Monroe Woodbury        4-05.00  
 23 Obara, Connor             02 ER - Carlstadt         4-03.00  
 
Event 89  Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guastella, Marlo          00 Westwood Track a       9-11.75  
  1 Austin, Kendall           00 Unattached             9-11.75  
  3 Nelson, Jenna             00 Saddle Brook           9-08.50  
  3 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                 9-08.50  
  5 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-01.50  
  6 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-01.00  
  7 Garvin, Olivia            99 Mahwah                 9-00.00  
  8 Morganti, Dianna          00 Cedar Grove            8-09.75  
  9 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                 8-09.00  
 10 Sellers, Juanita          00 Jaguars Track Cl       8-07.75  
 11 Leckey, Emily             99 Paramus                7-11.00  
 12 Tobe, Gabrielle           00 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-10.00  
 13 Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook           7-09.00  
 14 Struhar, Jamie            99 Monroe Woodbury        7-08.50  
 15 Janso, Jenna              99 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-02.00  
 16 Hauk, Stacey              99 Mahwah                 7-01.50  
 17 Blecher, Alexandra        00 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-00.25  
 18 Hegyi, Emily              00 Paramus                7-00.00  
 19 Fathali, Celine           99 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-11.75  
 20 Corso, Meghan             00 Wayne                  5-10.00  
 21 Introna, Gianna           00 Paramus                5-06.75  
 22 Corcoran, Brady-Lyn       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-07.75  
 -- Reckling, Briana          00 Jaguars Track Cl          FOUL  
 -- Davis, Tayla              99 New York Lion At          FOUL  
 
Event 90  Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-05.00  
  2 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                11-02.50  
  3 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury       10-10.50  
  4 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury       10-10.00  
  5 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a      10-09.00  
  6 Green, Isaiah             00 Gladiator Track       10-03.00  
  7 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-11.75  
  8 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury        9-06.00  
  9 Rosenberg, Elias          00 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-02.00  
 10 Struhar, Steven           99 Monroe Woodbury        9-01.00  
 11 McClamb, Jaris            00 Jaguars Track Cl       8-11.00  
 12 Dow, Matthew              99 Roselle Rams You       8-09.50  
 13 Riccardi, Zachary         00 Jefferson Stride       8-02.00  
 14 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury        7-10.00  
 14 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury        7-10.00  
 16 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood              7-07.50  
 17 Ward, Johnathan           00 Englewood              7-02.50  
 18 Renn, erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-02.00  
 19 Gismondi, Thomas          00 Westwood Track a       6-09.00  
 20 Boyd, Ethan               99 Jefferson Stride       6-02.50  
 21 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood              6-00.50  
 22 Reighard, Teddy           00 Saddle Brook           5-09.50  
 23 Guerriero, Joseph         00 Jefferson Stride       5-07.50  
 24 Bobbitt, Justin           00 Jaguars Track Cl       5-05.00  
 25 Brennan, James            99 Wayne                  5-02.50  
 26 O'Brien, Conor            00 Paramus                4-06.00  
 27 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury        4-03.50  
 -- Szalai, Sean              00 Jefferson Stride          FOUL  
 
Event 91  Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lagomarsino, Tajia        97 Saddle Brook          11-04.50  
  2 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook          10-07.75  
  3 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury       10-05.00  
  4 Hodgins, Brooke           98 Saddle Brook          10-04.00  
  5 O'Brien, Shannon          98 Paramus               10-01.75  
  6 Gibney, Cali              97 Woodridge             10-00.75  
  7 McVeigh, Ashley           98 Saddle Brook          10-00.50  
  8 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a       9-08.75  
  9 Smith, Elizabeth          98 Mahwah                 9-04.00  
 10 Yannuzzi, Isabella        98 Monroe Woodbury        8-11.00  
 11 Emanuele, Krista          97 Woodridge              8-10.75  
 12 Ivanicki, Alexandria      98 Paramus                8-08.75  
 13 McConnon, Madelyn         98 Jefferson Stride       8-04.50  
 14 Melillio, Kate            97 Paramus                8-00.25  
 15 Fujii, Gina               98 Rutherford             7-11.50  
 16 Gelsey, Shira             97 Haworth Striders       7-11.25  
 17 Pagano, Lidiya            98 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-10.25  
 18 Hargrave, Lindsey         97 Woodridge              7-08.00  
 19 Johnson, Hannah           97 Monroe Woodbury        6-10.00  
 20 Eisler, Gabrielle         98 Paramus                6-09.00  
 20 Botti, Brooke             98 Jefferson Stride       6-09.00  
 22 Tomat, Samantha           97 Woodridge              6-06.00  
 23 Scott, Jah'nia            98 Hackensack             6-05.75  
 24 White, Danielle           98 Monroe Woodbury        6-04.50  
 25 Shah, Henal               97 Monroe Woodbury        6-02.75  
 26 Winslow, Jamie            98 Woodridge              5-05.50  
 
Event 92  Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      97 Saddle Brook          12-06.00  
  2 Van Melis, Christopher    97 Monroe Woodbury       12-04.00  
  3 Toney, Noah               98 Jaguars Track Cl      11-11.50  
  4 Puntasecca, Christopher   97 Wayne                 11-04.50  
  5 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      11-01.00  
  6 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury       11-00.00  
  7 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack            10-11.50  
  8 Blecher, Dylan            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-06.50  
  9 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-03.50  
 10 Shinkar, Zachary          97 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-07.00  
 11 Dudley, DeVaughn          98 Hackensack             9-06.50  
 12 Swaminathan, Akshay       97 Woodridge              9-05.00  
 13 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-02.00  
 13 Alpar, Aman               97 Monroe Woodbury        9-02.00  
 15 McLeod, Ashby             97 Woodridge              9-01.50  
 16 Lam, Elliott              98 Haworth Striders       8-07.50  
 17 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge              8-03.00  
 18 Mevs, Christopher         98 Jaguars Track Cl       8-00.50  
 19 Love, Garrett             98 Jaguars Track Cl       7-11.00  
 19 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury        7-11.00  
 19 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford             7-11.00  
 22 Collins, Daniel           98 Monroe Woodbury        7-06.00  
 23 Muller, Michael           98 Unattached             7-05.00  
 24 McNeil, Jaqese            97 Hackensack             7-04.00  
 25 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders       7-00.00  
 26 Whaley, Mark              97 Woodridge              5-10.50  
 
Event 93  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ballew, Ambur             95 Jaguars Track Cl      16-02.25  
  2 Richardson, Kayla         96 Jaguars Track Cl      15-01.25  
  3 Amsterdam, Iana           95 Gladiator Track       14-02.00  
  4 White, Jasmine            96 Central CT Jagua      14-01.25  
  5 Wisse, Shaye              96 Saddle Brook          14-00.00  
  6 Baker, Olivia             96 Jaguars Track Cl      13-06.50  
  7 Hinton, Maya              96 Jaguars Track Cl      13-00.75  
  8 Carpenter, Lindsey        96 Paramus               12-07.00  
  9 Rasool, Amira             95 Jaguars Track Cl      12-00.50  
 10 Pettway, Re'ona           96 Hackensack            11-07.75  
 11 Ryssiouk, Anastasra       96 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-01.75  
 12 Cox, Alexandra            96 Woodridge             10-08.25  
 13 Weiler, Shawndra          95 Saddle Brook           9-08.75  
 14 Nelson, Danielle          96 Saddle Brook           9-06.25  
 15 Kronyak, Allison          96 Woodridge              8-02.25  
 16 Emanuele, Kimberly        96 Woodridge              4-09.50  
 -- Addo, Akua                96 Woodridge                 FOUL  
 
Event 94  Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wynn, David               95 Englewood             16-07.00  
  2 Alexandris, George        95 Fair Lawn All Sp      15-10.00  
  3 Austin, Clay              95 Unattached            15-07.00  
  3 Cooper, Tyler             96 Jaguars Track Cl      15-07.00  
  5 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                15-02.00  
  6 Gallo, Max                95 Fair Lawn All Sp      15-00.00  
  7 Spearman, Brandon         95 Englewood             13-10.00  
  8 Ippolito, Anthony         95 Rutherford            13-09.50  
  9 Sealy, Levar              96 New York Lion At      13-08.00  
 10 Wingate, Julius           95 Englewood             13-06.00  
 11 Bouglia, Daniel           96 Woodridge             13-04.50  
 12 Wassermann, Tom           95 Fair Lawn All Sp      12-11.50  
 13 Hardiman, Eriq            95 Englewood             11-07.00  
 14 Baj, Patrick              96 Woodridge             10-06.50  
 15 Finn, Killian             96 Rutherford            10-03.00  
 16 Nunez, Erik               96 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-05.00  
 17 Mack, Miciah              96 Hackensack             8-07.00  
 18 Brennan, Paul             95 Woodridge              7-10.00  
 19 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                7-09.50  
 20 Michelin, Ian             96 Rutherford             6-05.00  
 
Event 95  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Jessica          94 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-00.25  
  2 Renna, Renee              94 Saddle Brook          10-02.25  
  3 Lucianna, Monica          94 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-01.00  
 
Event 96  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank, Justin             94 Rutherford            14-02.50  
  2 Lucianna, Sean            94 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-05.00  
  3 Addo, Kofi                94 Woodridge             12-05.00  
 
Event 97  Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana           95 Gladiator Track       34-11.50  
  2 Wisse, Shaye              96 Saddle Brook          30-08.00  
 
Event 98  Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandris, George        95 Fair Lawn All Sp      31-08.00  
  2 Wassermann, Tom           95 Fair Lawn All Sp      27-01.00  
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theiss, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury       15-05.00  
  2 Neggia, Jill              99 Fair Lawn All Sp      14-11.00  
  3 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguars Track Cl      14-08.00  
  4 Janso, Jenna              99 Fair Lawn All Sp      14-03.00  
  5 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp      12-09.00  
  6 Zwecher, Olivia           00 Haworth Striders      12-06.00  
  7 Yphantides, Kristen       99 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-06.00  
  8 Leckey, Emily             99 Paramus               11-04.00  
  9 Miller, Melanie           00 Jefferson Stride      11-00.00  
 10 Hegyi, Emily              00 Paramus               10-09.00  
 11 Introna, Gianna           00 Paramus                9-09.00  
 12 Corcoran, Brady-Lyn       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-04.00  
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Tony               00 Gladiator Track       21-02.00  
  2 Morris, Kai               00 Jaguars Track Cl      20-08.00  
  3 Stanton, Joseph           99 Englewood             19-10.00  
  4 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      19-04.00  
  5 Saxon, Steven             99 Haworth Striders      19-02.00  
  6 Romanello, Joseph         99 ER - Carlstadt        19-00.00  
  7 Concannnon, Michael       00 Monroe Woodbury       18-11.00  
  8 Cox, Jonathan             99 NJ Striders           18-07.00  
  9 Simon, Jonathan           99 Englewood             18-00.00  
 10 Burns, Nolan              99 Jersey City Road      17-06.00  
 11 Young, Jr., Derrick       99 Englewood             17-01.00  
 12 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood             17-00.00  
 13 Kjelberg, Carl            99 Mahwah                15-05.00  
 14 Paul, Jarrell             00 Englewood             15-04.00  
 15 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus               15-03.00  
 16 Ciccone, Tony             01 Track Universe A      14-01.00  
 17 Rosenberg, Elias          00 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-08.00  
 18 Tschinkel, Cory           99 Monroe Woodbury       13-03.00  
 19 Farley, Calvin            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-02.00  
 20 D'Alia, Joseph            00 Jefferson Stride      11-09.00  
 21 Akim, Daniel              99 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-07.00  
 22 Benson, Cory              00 Paramus               11-06.00  
 23 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-05.00  
 
Event 103  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      27-05.00  
  2 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a      24-01.00  
  3 Gibney, Cali              97 Woodridge             23-10.00  
  4 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                23-09.00  
  5 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguars Track Cl      22-07.00  
  6 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders      22-04.00  
  7 Whitaker, Taylor          97 Jaguars Track Cl      21-09.00  
  8 Love, Karissa             97 Englewood             20-10.00  
  9 Mathus, Jamie             97 Saddle Brook          19-04.00  
 10 Wyrostek, Bailey          97 Woodridge             18-04.00  
 11 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus               17-05.00  
 12 McParland, Melissa        97 Fair Lawn All Sp      16-01.00  
 13 Yphantides, Jessica       97 Fair Lawn All Sp      14-09.00  
 14 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-00.00  
 15 McParland, Emily          98 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-11.00  
 16 O'Mara, Rachel            98 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-10.00  
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Xavier             98 Jaguars Track Cl      29-01.00  
  2 Trotter, Jake             97 Woodridge             24-10.50  
  3 Chapel, Xavier            97 Jersey City Road      23-04.00  
  4 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      22-05.50  
  5 Whaley, Mark              97 Woodridge             20-01.00  
  6 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders      19-09.00  
  7 Frischkorn, Nicholas      98 Paramus               18-06.00  
  8 Blecher, Dylan            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      18-05.00  
  9 Armwood, John             98 Jaguars Track Cl      18-03.00  
 10 Koscuiszka, Landon        98 Jefferson Stride      16-07.00  
 11 Mebude, Omoyemi           98 Jaguars Track Cl      16-06.00  
 12 Mebude, Omowumi           97 Jaguars Track Cl      16-00.00  
 13 Bichler, Blake            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      15-00.00  
 14 Mendez, Ricardo           98 Woodridge             14-10.00  
 15 Lam, Ian                  98 Haworth Striders      14-02.00  
 16 Collins, Daniel           98 Monroe Woodbury       14-00.00  
 17 Oliveira, Gabriel         97 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-06.00  
 18 Valencia, Gerard          98 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-01.00  
 19 LaScala, Peter            98 Haworth Striders      12-03.00  
 
Event 105  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp      30-00.00  
  2 Stabile, Victoria         96 Paramus               29-10.00  
  3 Addo, Akua                96 Woodridge             26-00.00  
  4 Cox, Alexandra            96 Woodridge             22-09.00  
  5 Weiler, Shawndra          95 Saddle Brook          19-08.00  
  6 DeCarlo, Marissa          95 Fair Lawn All Sp      16-09.50  
  7 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp      14-10.50  
  8 Emanuele, Kimberly        96 Woodridge             14-04.00  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Darron          95 Gladiator Track       36-01.00  
  2 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                33-02.00  
  3 McGilligan, Tyler         95 Fair Lawn All Sp      31-03.00  
  4 Buster, Malik             96 Hackensack            30-00.00  
  5 Mackey, Michael           96 Mahwah                23-07.00  
  6 Gibson, Micah             96 Hackensack            22-07.00  
 
Event 107  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renna, Renee              94 Saddle Brook          19-02.00  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horan, Joseph             94 ER - Carlstadt        22-06.00  
 
Event 109  Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp         65-04  
  2 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                64-01.50  
  3 Wyrostek, Bailey          97 Woodridge                42-10  
  4 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a      42-01.50  
  5 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders      41-06.50  
 
Event 110  Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLeod, Ashby             97 Woodridge                64-04  
  2 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      45-03.50  
  3 Valencia, Gerard          98 Fair Lawn All Sp      25-02.50  
 
Event 111  Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp         59-00  
  2 Frankel, Taylor           95 Fair Lawn All Sp         47-08  
  3 Emanuele, Kimberly        96 Woodridge                38-09  
 
Event 112  Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                   86-05  
  2 McGilligan, Tyler         95 Fair Lawn All Sp         84-01  
  3 Duncan, Matthew           95 Paramus               59-05.50  
  4 Baj, Patrick              96 Woodridge                59-03  
  5 Mackey, Michael           96 Mahwah                   55-07  
  6 Passarelli, Michael       95 Paramus                  41-02  
  7 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus               35-10.50  
 -- Jennings, Darron          95 Gladiator Track           FOUL  
 
Event 114  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horan, Joseph             94 ER - Carlstadt        60-10.50  
 
Event 115  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp      44-03.00  
  2 Fathali, Celine           99 Fair Lawn All Sp      41-11.00  
  3 Blecher, Alexandra        00 Fair Lawn All Sp      40-09.00  
  4 Flores, Samantha          00 Paramus               34-01.00  
  5 Bichler, Mikaela          00 Fair Lawn All Sp      21-06.00  
  6 Bley, Katie               99 Jefferson Stride      16-05.00  
 
Event 116  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      68-00.00  
  2 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury       64-09.00  
  3 Green, Tony               00 Gladiator Track       62-05.00  
  4 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury       61-10.00  
  5 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury       59-06.00  
  6 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury       56-04.00  
  7 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus               54-00.00  
  8 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury       50-05.00  
  9 Miller, Tyler             99 Haworth Striders      42-01.00  
 10 Farley, Calvin            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      42-00.00  
 11 Saxon, Steven             99 Haworth Striders      41-07.00  
 12 Burns, Nolan              99 Jersey City Road      40-00.00  
 13 Young, Jr., Derrick       99 Englewood             39-03.00  
 14 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 Fair Lawn All Sp      38-11.00  
 15 O'Brien, Conor            00 Paramus               37-02.00  
 16 Rosenberg, Elias          00 Fair Lawn All Sp      36-06.00  
 17 Kjelberg, Carl            99 Mahwah                36-03.00  
 18 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood             30-10.00  
 19 D'Alia, Joseph            00 Jefferson Stride      30-07.00  
 20 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury       25-09.00  
 21 Paul, Jarrell             00 Englewood             25-06.00  
 22 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury       25-01.00  
 23 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury       23-06.00  
 24 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp      23-00.00  
 25 Schatteman, Jacob         00 Jefferson Stride      22-02.00  
 26 Akim, Daniel              99 Fair Lawn All Sp      21-03.00  
 27 Simon, Jonathan           99 Englewood             20-00.00  
 
Event 117  Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury       97-08.00  
  2 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a      76-03.00  
  3 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      71-02.00  
  4 Gibney, Cali              97 Woodridge             70-03.00  
  5 Policastro, Ashley        97 Woodridge             55-09.00  
  6 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                54-01.00  
  7 Mathus, Jamie             97 Saddle Brook          52-08.00  
  8 O'Brien, Shannon          98 Paramus               42-07.00  
  9 Hargrave, Lindsey         97 Woodridge             42-00.00  
 10 Levine, Danielle          97 Fair Lawn All Sp      41-00.00  
 11 McConnon, Madelyn         98 Jefferson Stride      38-05.00  
 12 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp      35-02.00  
 13 Goerg, Haley              98 Fair Lawn All Sp      20-07.00  
 14 O'Mara, Rachel            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      19-08.00  
 
Event 118  Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLeod, Ashby             97 Woodridge             83-07.00  
  2 Parisi, Tony              98 Woodridge             70-07.00  
  3 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      70-05.00  
  4 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus               69-09.00  
  5 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders      62-00.00  
  6 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      60-11.00  
  7 Trotter, Jake             97 Woodridge             59-11.00  
  8 Chapel, Xavier            97 Jersey City Road      58-10.00  
  9 Blecher, Dylan            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      51-08.00  
 10 Kahwaty, Georgie          98 Saddle Brook          47-02.00  
 11 Bichler, Blake            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      44-06.00  
 12 Duncan, Eric              97 Paramus               41-10.00  
 13 Shinkar, Zachary          97 Fair Lawn All Sp      38-00.00  
 14 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford            35-01.00  
 15 Valencia, Gerard          98 Fair Lawn All Sp      34-02.00  
 
Event 119  Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conroy, Kiyana            95 Saddle Brook          75-00.00  
  2 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp      61-01.00  
  3 Knight, Kaitlin           95 Rutherford            56-06.00  
  4 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp      54-02.00  
  5 Ippolito, Jenilee         96 Rutherford            52-03.00  
  6 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp      48-10.00  
  7 Kronyak, Allison          96 Woodridge             43-09.00  
  8 Jasper, Jamica            95 Gladiator Track       39-11.00  
  9 Emanuele, Kimberly        96 Woodridge             38-01.00  
 10 Maclennan, Kyla           96 Mahwah                33-01.00  
 11 DeCarlo, Marissa          95 Fair Lawn All Sp      32-00.00  
 
Event 120  Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Darron          95 Gladiator Track      113-01.00  
  2 Conroy, Nigel             96 Saddle Brook          99-04.00  
  3 Nieves, Christopher       95 Fair Lawn All Sp      85-06.00  
  4 Artola, Andrew            96 Fair Lawn All Sp      65-08.00  
  5 Ragusa, Nico              95 Fair Lawn All Sp      56-02.00  
  6 Nunez, Erik               96 Fair Lawn All Sp      51-03.00  
  7 Schuster, John            95 Fair Lawn All Sp      45-04.00  
 
Event 122  Other Turbo Jav Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horan, Joseph             94 ER - Carlstadt        94-08.00  
  2 Guerra, Daniel            94 Woodridge             90-08.00  
 
Event 123  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-04.00  
  2 Theiss, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury       J3-04.00  
  3 Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook           2-10.00  
 
Event 124  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-02.00  
  2 Tschinkel, Cory           99 Monroe Woodbury        2-10.00  
 
Event 125  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devaney, Dara             97 Paramus                4-00.00  
  2 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury        3-10.00  
  3 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a      J3-10.00  
  4 Miller, Emma              98 Haworth Striders      J3-10.00  
  5 Lastra, Allison           98 Rutherford             3-08.00  
  6 Yannuzzi, Isabella        98 Monroe Woodbury        3-04.00  
  7 Link, Suzanne             97 Paramus               J3-04.00  
  8 Eisler, Gabrielle         98 Paramus                3-00.00  
 
Event 126  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alpar, Aman               97 Monroe Woodbury        3-08.00  
  2 Puntasecca, Christopher   97 Wayne                  3-06.00  
  2 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a       3-06.00  
  4 Kiefer, Matthew           97 Monroe Woodbury       J3-06.00  
  5 Panzella, Matt            97 Haworth Striders       3-04.00  
  6 Swaminathan, Akshay       97 Woodridge             J3-04.00  
  7 Mendez, Ricardo           98 Woodridge             J3-04.00  
 
Event 127  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine            96 Central CT Jagua       5-00.00  
  2 Smith, Alexis             95 Monroe Woodbury        4-10.00  
  3 Tu, Vivian                95 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-04.00  
  4 Niland, Hayley            96 Paramus                3-10.00  
  5 Tu, Emily                 95 Fair Lawn All Sp      J3-10.00  
  6 Rosten, Joy               96 Paramus                3-08.00  
 -- Ryssiouk, Anastasra       96 Fair Lawn All Sp            NH  
 -- Maclennan, Kyla           96 Mahwah                      NH  
 
Event 128  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandris, George        95 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-02.00  
  2 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                4-08.00  
  3 Duncan, Matthew           95 Paramus                4-04.00  
  4 Conroy, Nigel             96 Saddle Brook          J4-04.00  
  5 Antonick, Paul            96 Westwood Track a       4-02.00  
  6 Finn, Killian             96 Rutherford             4-00.00  
  7 Magriplis, Andegs         95 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-10.00  
  8 Wassermann, Tom           95 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-08.00  
 -- Brennan, Paul             95 Woodridge                   NH  
 -- Artola, Andrew            96 Fair Lawn All Sp            NH  
 -- Austin, Clay              95 Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 130  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addo, Kofi                94 Woodridge              5-00.00  
  2 Lucianna, Sean            94 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-08.00  
  3 Frank, Justin             94 Rutherford             4-06.00