Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2009 09:29 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 5/17/2009                   
                            Hackensack High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury          17.30  
  2 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford               17.80  
  2 Powers, Sydney            01 Mahwah                   17.80  
  2 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury          17.80  
  5 Allen, Wylayea            01 Hudson County Tr         17.90  
  6 Wright, Jordyn            01 Franklin Track C         18.30  
  7 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                   18.40  
  8 Szalai, Emiily            01 Jefferson Stride         18.60  
  9 Wronko, Rachel            01 Rutherford               18.70  
 10 Argueta, Therese          01 Englewood                18.80  
 11 Rojas, Genesis            02 Ridgefield               19.10  
 11 Leckey, McKenna           01 Paramus                  19.10  
 13 Benschine, Claudia        01 Franklin Track C         19.40  
 13 Glynn, Allison            01 Mahwah                   19.40  
 15 Miles, Nylah              01 Franklin Track C         19.50  
 16 Martin, Michaela          01 Rutherford               19.70  
 16 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack               19.70  
 18 O'Shaughnessy, Mary       01 Saddle Brook             19.80  
 19 Konikow, Jillian          01 Mahwah                   20.00  
 20 Schenck, Kennady          01 Franklin Track C         20.10  
 20 Richardson, Rahshya       01 Englewood                20.10  
 22 Arneja, Simran            02 Monroe Woodbury          20.50  
 23 Avla, Jessica             02 Monroe Woodbury          20.70  
 24 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp         20.80  
 24 Nazarian, Talia           01 Fair Lawn All Sp         20.80  
 26 Riveras, Jaylin           01 Saddle Brook             20.90  
 26 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack               20.90  
 28 Schawe, Samatha           01 Mahwah                   21.00  
 29 Coley, Erin               01 Englewood                21.10  
 30 Patel, Puja               01 Paramus                  21.30  
 31 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood                21.40  
 32 Daniels, Zakira           02 Hackensack               21.50  
 32 Davis, Nia                02 Franklin Track C         21.50  
 34 Garvin, Sophia            02 Mahwah                   21.60  
 35 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.90  
 36 Yorke, Mya                01 Mahwah                   22.00  
 37 Madden, Jillian           01 Mahwah                   22.10  
 37 Montoto, Alexis           01 Rutherford               22.10  
 39 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                   22.20  
 40 Legra, Isabella           01 ER - Carlstadt           22.30  
 41 Dagnino, Kaitlyn          01 Fair Lawn All Sp         22.60  
 42 Espinal, Brianna          01 ER - Carlstadt           22.90  
 42 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury          22.90  
 44 Mair, Kara-Anne           01 ER - Carlstadt           23.20  
 44 Mercado, Olivia           01 Jefferson Stride         23.20  
 46 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                   23.30  
 47 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp         23.40  
 48 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                23.50  
 49 Miles, Amirah             01 Franklin Track C         23.90  
 50 Berry, Ariana             01 Englewood                24.60  
 50 Vitale, Stephanie         02 Wayne                    24.60  
 52 Romeo, Skylar             01 Jefferson Stride         25.50  
 53 Kumar, Varunaa            02 ER - Carlstadt           25.70  
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clerk, Nasir              02 Ltc Track Club           16.20  
  2 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a         16.50  
  3 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack               16.60  
  3 Solomon, Isiah            01 Franklin Track C         16.60  
  5 Brodie, Anthony           01 New York Lion At         16.90  
  5 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Franklin Track C         16.90  
  7 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Ltc Track Club           17.00  
  8 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood                17.20  
  8 Sampson-Glass, Myles      02 Ltc Track Club           17.20  
 10 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack               17.40  
 11 Wright, Curtis            01 Hackensack               17.60  
 11 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.60  
 11 Frazier, Zion             01 Hackensack               17.60  
 14 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook             17.90  
 15 Gadsden, Bernard          01 New York Lion At         18.00  
 16 Deriso, Tanner            02 ER - Carlstadt           18.20  
 17 Shinkorenko, David        01 Paramus                  18.30  
 18 Cabral, Ethan             01 Hackensack               18.40  
 19 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack               18.70  
 19 Sullivan, Michael         01 Jefferson Stride         18.70  
 21 Knapik, James             01 Jefferson Stride         18.80  
 22 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury          19.10  
 22 Shinkorenko, Daniel       01 Paramus                  19.10  
 24 Trusty, Joshua            01 Englewood                19.20  
 25 Breitkopf, Jacob          01 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.30  
 25 Paoli, Matteo             01 Rutherford               19.30  
 27 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford               19.40  
 28 Qawiyy, Elan              01 Franklin Track C         19.70  
 29 Hacker, John              02 Saddle Brook             19.80  
 30 Ippolito, Nicholas        01 Rutherford               19.90  
 31 Smith, Braden             01 Fair Lawn All Sp         20.10  
 31 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                20.10  
 33 Odusote, Samuel           01 Englewood                20.20  
 34 Screven, Faraji           03 Franklin Track C         20.40  
 34 Grayson, Liam             02 Jefferson Stride         20.40  
 36 Accardi, Evan             03 Unattached               20.50  
 37 Plokhoy, Jake             02 Jefferson Stride         20.70  
 37 Daroowalla, Rayan         01 Paramus                  20.70  
 39 Moore, Dylan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp         20.90  
 40 Patel, Rajan              02 Monroe Woodbury          21.00  
 40 Boltze, Dean              01 Hackensack               21.00  
 42 Jones, Gerald             03 Unattached               21.30  
 43 Anthony, Michael          01 Mahwah                   21.50  
 44 Kandel, Logan             01 Jefferson Stride         21.70  
 45 Vassallo, Brian           02 Jefferson Stride         21.80  
 46 Theiss, Andrew            02 Monroe Woodbury          22.00  
 47 Straight, Josh            01 Westwood Track a         23.50  
 48 Obara, Connor             02 ER - Carlstadt           24.10  
 48 Schattemann, Patrick      01 Jefferson Stride         24.10  
 50 Connolly, Christian       02 Jefferson Stride         24.50  
 51 Aguirre, Angelo           02 Rutherford               28.40  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewing, Brianna            00 Franklin Track C         15.00  
  2 Davis, Tayla              99 New York Lion At         15.40  
  3 Williams, Ahjure          00 Franklin Track C         15.60  
  4 Cover, Nya                99 Franklin Track C         15.80  
  4 Peterkin, Alyess          00 Englewood                15.80  
  6 Wilson, Lynece            99 Hudson County Tr         16.10  
  6 Beutel, Sophia            99 Westwood Track a         16.10  
  8 Austin, Kendall           00 Unattached               16.20  
  9 Eady, Cortlih             99 Hudson County Tr         16.30  
 10 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.40  
 11 Wright, Ariyonna          99 Franklin Track C         16.60  
 12 Lombardi, Nikki           00 Westwood Track a         17.00  
 12 Garvin, Olivia            99 Mahwah                   17.00  
 14 Hughes, Sarah             00 Rutherford               17.10  
 14 Hacker, Reilly            99 Saddle Brook             17.10  
 16 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack               17.20  
 17 Sosa, Daniashley          99 Englewood                17.30  
 17 Blus, Cierra              00 Franklin Track C         17.30  
 19 Epps, Sierra              99 Franklin Track C         17.80  
 19 Ruback, Jessica           00 Westwood Track a         17.80  
 19 Hennessey, Rose           99 Monroe Woodbury          17.80  
 22 Fathali, Celine           99 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.00  
 23 Manziano, Alexandra       99 Mahwah                   18.20  
 24 Mack, Arial               99 Englewood                18.30  
 25 Miller, Tara              00 Paramus                  18.40  
 26 Zawartka, Izabela         00 Mahwah                   18.70  
 26 Fox, Madison Ann          00 Paramus                  18.70  
 28 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                   18.90  
 28 Hammond, Amber            99 Hackensack               18.90  
 30 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                19.00  
 31 Berry, Isabella           00 Englewood                19.20  
 31 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack               19.20  
 31 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                   19.20  
 34 Theiss, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury          19.30  
 35 Maury, Ruby               99 Englewood                19.40  
 36 Hauk, Stacey              99 Mahwah                   19.50  
 37 Flores, Samantha          00 Paramus                  19.60  
 37 Giampiccolo, Julia        99 Haworth Striders         19.60  
 39 Mackenzie, Skylar         00 ER - Carlstadt           19.70  
 40 Sanojca, Natalia          99 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.80  
 41 Kolakowski, Kinga         99 Rutherford               19.90  
 42 Choksey, Ruchita          00 ER - Carlstadt           20.00  
 43 Smith, Allyson            00 Franklin Track C         20.10  
 44 Ammerman, Kayleigh        00 Rutherford               20.40  
 44 Paoli, Salrahi            99 Rutherford               20.40  
 46 Priolo, Alessandra        00 Mahwah                   20.80  
 47 Pranavi, Parsi            00 ER - Carlstadt           20.90  
 48 Bichler, Mikaela          00 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.20  
 49 Newman, Carly             00 Rutherford               21.30  
 49 Pascale, Annie            00 Wayne                    21.30  
 51 Hegyi, Emily              00 Paramus                  21.60  
 52 Graelis, Alexandra        00 Hackensack               22.60  
 53 Faye, Katelyn             99 Bergen County Ex         22.80  
 54 Quintana, Amanda          00 ER - Carlstadt           22.90  
 55 Vivirito, Lauren          00 Rutherford               24.50  
 56 Argueta, Martina          00 Englewood                28.40  
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison, Kamani           99 Hudson County Tr         14.30  
  2 Green, Isaiah             00 Gladiator Track          14.60  
  3 Johnson, Makay            99 Gladiator Track          14.80  
  4 Allen, Aberdeen           99 Franklin Track C         15.10  
  4 Walton, George            99 Franklin Track C         15.10  
  6 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 New York Lion At         15.30  
  7 Binns, Jahnai             00 Franklin Track C         15.60  
  7 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                15.60  
  9 Lewis, Mekhi              99 Franklin Track C         15.90  
  9 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                  15.90  
 11 Grant, Chance             99 Hackensack               16.00  
 12 Reed, Keanu               99 Franklin Track C         16.10  
 12 Evans, David              00 New York Lion At         16.10  
 14 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                16.30  
 14 Andreas, Jake             99 Wayne                    16.30  
 16 Todd, Cameron             99 Franklin Track C         16.40  
 17 Barnes, Renard            00 Ltc Track Club           16.60  
 17 Elkhalifa, Ahmed          00 Hudson County Tr         16.60  
 17 Field, Elijah             00 Franklin Track C         16.60  
 17 Samuels, Amir             00 Hackensack               16.60  
 21 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury          16.70  
 22 Plokhoy, Shane            99 Jefferson Stride         16.80  
 23 Dudley, Giovanni          00 Franklin Track C         16.90  
 24 Knapik, Stefan            99 Jefferson Stride         17.00  
 24 Genzale, Joseph           99 Monroe Woodbury          17.00  
 26 Sweeney, Kobe             00 Franklin Track C         17.10  
 26 Hunter, Devin             00 Unattached               17.10  
 26 Rosenberg, Elias          00 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.10  
 26 Patterson, Brendon        99 Franklin Track C         17.10  
 26 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.10  
 31 Brown, Justin             00 Franklin Track C         17.20  
 32 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood                17.30  
 32 Herzog, Joe               00 Westfield Flyers         17.30  
 34 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a         17.40  
 34 Szalai, Sean              00 Jefferson Stride         17.40  
 34 Thomas, David             99 Hackensack               17.40  
 37 Espinal, Alexander        99 ER - Carlstadt           17.60  
 37 Isely, Warren             99 Englewood                17.60  
 39 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                17.70  
 40 Napoli, Paul              99 Paramus                  17.80  
 40 Osman, Mohamed            00 Hudson County Tr         17.80  
 42 Meggett, Jordon           99 Hudson County Tr         17.90  
 42 Visich, Ryan              00 Westwood Track a         17.90  
 44 Screven, Nuru             00 Franklin Track C         18.00  
 45 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook             18.30  
 46 Stanton, Joseph           99 Englewood                18.60  
 46 Halligan, Nicholas        00 Westwood Track a         18.60  
 46 Mai, Matthew C            00 Hackensack               18.60  
 49 Paul, Jarrell             00 Englewood                18.90  
 50 Abreu, Anthony            00 Hackensack               19.00  
 51 Young, Jr., Derrick       99 Englewood                19.10  
 51 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.10  
 53 Padula, Robert            00 Monroe Woodbury          19.20  
 54 Schwartz, Jr., Edward     00 Westwood Track a         19.30  
 55 Straight, Michael         00 Westwood Track a         19.50  
 55 Riccardi, Zachary         00 Jefferson Stride         19.50  
 57 Lesser, Ethan             00 Wayne                    19.70  
 58 Van Liew, Marcus          00 Franklin Track C         19.80  
 59 Allen, Dashawn            00 Bergen County Ex         19.90  
 60 Chizzone, Erik            00 Ridgefield               20.20  
 60 Gismondi, Thomas          00 Westwood Track a         20.20  
 62 Ivanovic, Joey            00 Rutherford               20.40  
 63 Brent, Isaiah             99 Bergen County Ex         20.50  
 64 Reighard, Teddy           00 Saddle Brook             20.70  
 64 Cassidy, Samuel           00 Westwood Track a         20.70  
 66 O'Brien, Conor            00 Paramus                  20.80  
 67 Schatteman, Jacob         00 Jefferson Stride         21.20  
 68 Eng, Alexander            99 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.50  
 69 DenBleyker, Timothy       00 Jefferson Stride         22.50  
 70 Simon, Jonathan           99 Englewood                23.60  
 71 Slaska, Gabriel           99 ER - Carlstadt           24.30  
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewing, Irina              97 Franklin Track C         13.80  
  2 Robinson, Latisha         98 Gladiator Track          14.00  
  3 Davis Herron, Desiree     97 Franklin Track C         14.20  
  4 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood                14.40  
  5 Young, Denise             98 Hudson County Tr         14.60  
  6 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                14.70  
  6 Lynch, Dana               97 Hackensack               14.70  
  8 Lewis, Robyn              98 Hudson County Tr         15.00  
  8 Lagomarsino, Tajia        97 Saddle Brook             15.00  
 10 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a         15.10  
 10 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                   15.10  
 12 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury          15.20  
 13 Pettiford, Taia           98 Hackensack               15.40  
 14 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood                15.50  
 14 Williams, Tiffany         98 Hackensack               15.50  
 14 Chandler, Traci Marie     97 Ltc Track Club           15.50  
 17 Johnson, Asia             98 Ltc Track Club           15.60  
 18 Coley, Elan               97 Englewood                15.70  
 18 Sokolska, Marlena         97 Saddle Brook             15.70  
 20 Bulter, Jariah            98 Hudson County Tr         15.80  
 20 Reyes, Trisha             97 Woodridge                15.80  
 22 Ersoz, Simge              97 Ridgefield               15.90  
 22 Hadrava, Kerry            97 ER - Carlstadt           15.90  
 22 Saunders, Keyana          97 Hackensack               15.90  
 25 Gelsey, Shira             97 Haworth Striders         16.00  
 26 Jenkins, Amiracle         98 Hudson County Tr         16.10  
 27 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack               16.30  
 28 Moran, Jennifer           97 Hackensack               16.40  
 29 Winston, Kenya            98 Jaguars Track Cl         16.60  
 30 Decio, Sabrina            97 ER - Carlstadt           16.70  
 31 Rodney, Kenyaei-Rah       98 Hackensack               16.90  
 32 Little, Alexandria        97 Westfield Flyers         17.00  
 32 Wetter, Marisa            98 Westwood Track a         17.00  
 34 Jackson, Dene             97 Hackensack               17.10  
 34 McConnon, Madelyn         98 Jefferson Stride         17.10  
 36 Moodie, Danashia          98 Hackensack               17.30  
 36 McParland, Melissa        97 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.30  
 38 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack               17.50  
 39 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.60  
 39 Rojas, Destiny            97 Ridgefield               17.60  
 41 Beutel, Olivia            98 Westwood Track a         17.70  
 41 Johnson, Hannah           97 Monroe Woodbury          17.70  
 43 Matera, Kalia             98 Saddle Brook             18.00  
 44 Scott, Jah'nia            98 Hackensack               18.20  
 44 Love, Karissa             97 Englewood                18.20  
 44 Goodwin, Samantha         98 Monroe Woodbury          18.20  
 47 Peretz, Rotem             97 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.30  
 48 Radonic, Melissa          98 Ridgefield               18.60  
 49 O'Mara, Rachel            98 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.20  
 50 Shah, Henal               97 Monroe Woodbury          19.30  
 51 White, Danielle           98 Monroe Woodbury          19.40  
 51 Pagano, Lidiya            98 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.40  
 53 Gueye, Ajani              98 Hackensack               19.50  
 54 Malespina, Kaitlyn        98 Jefferson Stride         19.70  
 55 Alexander, Katya          98 Rutherford               19.80  
 56 McParland, Emily          98 Fair Lawn All Sp         20.10  
 57 Alexander, Nadia          98 Rutherford               24.00  
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uzzell, Nile              98 Franklin Track C         13.40  
  2 Screven, Tayari           97 Franklin Track C         14.00  
  3 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp         14.20  
  4 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         14.50  
  5 Van Melis, Christopher    97 Monroe Woodbury          14.80  
  5 Thomas, Gregory           98 Hackensack               14.80  
  7 Williams, Zachary         98 Franklin Track C         14.90  
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      97 Saddle Brook             15.00  
  9 Uzzell, Murad             98 Franklin Track C         15.20  
  9 Kim, Eric                 97 Mahwah                   15.20  
 11 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge                15.30  
 12 Eccles, Miles             97 Wayne                    15.50  
 13 Hunter, Jordan            98 Hackensack               15.60  
 13 Sweeney, Sean             97 Franklin Track C         15.60  
 15 McNeil, Jaqese            97 Hackensack               15.90  
 16 Halma, Connor             98 Jefferson Stride         16.00  
 16 Dudley, DeVaughn          98 Hackensack               16.00  
 16 Rooney, Evan              98 Westfield Flyers         16.00  
 19 Hicks, Zachary            98 Westfield Flyers         16.10  
 20 Baj, Sebastian            98 Woodridge                16.30  
 20 Iodice, Christopher       97 Monroe Woodbury          16.30  
 22 Odusote, Timothy          98 Englewood                16.50  
 23 Kulin, Marcos             97 Wayne                    16.60  
 24 McLeod, Ashby             97 Woodridge                16.80  
 25 Hayler, Geno              98 Franklin Track C         17.10  
 26 Welker, Dennis            97 Westwood Track a         17.50  
 27 Crump, Christopher        98 Englewood                17.70  
 28 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford               17.90  
 28 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack               17.90  
 30 Trusty, Samuel            98 Englewood                18.40  
 31 Newman, Robert            98 Rutherford               18.50  
 32 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford               18.80  
 33 Nazarian, Manuel          98 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.50  
 34 Allen, Jr., Willie        98 Hudson County Tr         20.90  
 35 Valencia, Gerard          98 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.20  
 36 Carlson, Matthew          97 Westwood Track a         21.60  
 37 LaScala, Peter            98 Haworth Striders         22.30  
 38 Giordano, Jerry           98 Westwood Track a         22.80  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana           95 Gladiator Track          12.90  
  2 Cox, Khadijah             95 Englewood                13.30  
  3 Coleman, Imani            96 Ltc Track Club           13.60  
  4 White, Jasmine            96 Central CT Jagua         14.00  
  5 Henderickson, Corene      96 New York Lion At         14.30  
  5 Di Giovanni, Cassandra    96 Paramus                  14.30  
  7 Williams, Daivona         95 Dragon Elite             14.60  
  8 Jasper, Jamica            95 Gladiator Track          14.70  
  9 Beutel, Vanessa           95 Westwood Track a         15.00  
 10 Pettway, Re'ona           96 Hackensack               15.10  
 11 Bekas, Johanna            96 Saddle Brook             15.30  
 11 Dudley, Salima            96 Hackensack               15.30  
 13 White, Samantha           95 Gladiator Track          15.40  
 14 Conroy, Kiyana            95 Saddle Brook             15.50  
 15 Frank, Alyssa             96 Rutherford               15.60  
 16 Rodgers, Kionna           95 Franklin Track C         15.90  
 16 Van Vliet, Emily          96 Mahwah                   15.90  
 16 Ippolito, Jenilee         96 Rutherford               15.90  
 19 Clausell, Kaitlyn         96 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.10  
 19 Cheema, Sonya             96 Westwood Track a         16.10  
 19 Slaska, Katie             95 ER - Carlstadt           16.10  
 22 Gorini, Annika            96 Englewood                16.20  
 23 Posner, Ava               96 Rutherford               16.40  
 24 Dhaliwal, Inderpreet      96 Paramus                  16.50  
 24 Riede, Hailey             96 Haworth Striders         16.50  
 26 Lee, Caroline             95 Rutherford               17.00  
 27 Patel, Janki              96 Paramus                  17.10  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Kyler            95 Hackensack               12.30  
  2 Wynn, David               95 Englewood                12.40  
  2 Thomas, Lemar             95 Hackensack               12.40  
  4 Austin, Clay              95 Unattached               12.60  
  5 Williams, Michael         95 Franklin Track C         12.80  
  6 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood                12.90  
  7 Spearman, Brandon         95 Englewood                13.00  
  8 Ippolito, Anthony         95 Rutherford               13.30  
  9 Buie, Shaun               95 Hudson County Tr         13.40  
 10 Kim, David                96 Paramus                  13.70  
 10 McDonough, Patrick        95 Rutherford               13.70  
 12 Bouglia, Daniel           96 Woodridge                13.90  
 13 Eady, Gregory             95 Hudson County Tr         14.00  
 13 Haynes, Kwame             95 Westfield Flyers         14.00  
 13 Smith, Dontrae            96 Franklin Track C         14.00  
 16 Kim, Kevin                95 Mahwah                   14.30  
 17 Fisher, Robert            95 Englewood                14.40  
 18 Jones, Christopher        95 Englewood                14.90  
 19 Elliott, Chad             96 Hackensack               15.30  
 20 Carney, Sean              95 Hackensack               16.00  
 21 Asante, Kwame             96 Hackensack               16.20  
 22 Lazor, Michael            95 Mahwah                   16.30  
 23 Smith, Alec               96 Franklin Track C         16.50  
 24 Barcenas, Daniel          96 Rutherford               17.70  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett, Tanaja           94 Christ the King          14.30  
  2 Ugokwe, Lillian           94 Christ the King          14.40  
  3 Ugokwe, Mirian            94 Christ the King          14.90  
  4 Lucianna, Monica          94 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.40  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury        1:25.90  
  2 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury        1:26.00  
  3 Wright, Jordyn            01 Franklin Track C       1:28.90  
  4 Szalai, Emiily            01 Jefferson Stride       1:29.10  
  5 Powers, Sydney            01 Mahwah                 1:31.10  
  6 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury        1:31.80  
  7 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury        1:33.00  
  8 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack             1:33.30  
  9 Benschine, Claudia        01 Franklin Track C       1:34.40  
 10 Allen, Wylayea            01 Hudson County Tr       1:38.00  
 11 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook           1:39.20  
 12 Argueta, Therese          01 Englewood              1:39.80  
 13 Leckey, McKenna           01 Paramus                1:40.30  
 14 Miles, Nylah              01 Franklin Track C       1:40.70  
 15 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                 1:41.00  
 16 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood              1:42.50  
 17 Glynn, Allison            01 Mahwah                 1:42.60  
 18 Yorke, Mya                01 Mahwah                 1:43.50  
 19 Coley, Erin               01 Englewood              1:45.20  
 20 Richardson, Rahshya       01 Englewood              1:45.90  
 21 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:48.10  
 22 Davis, Nia                02 Franklin Track C       1:48.20  
 23 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack             1:49.80  
 24 Schenck, Kennady          01 Franklin Track C       1:51.40  
 25 Garvin, Sophia            02 Mahwah                 1:52.00  
 26 Daniels, Zakira           02 Hackensack             1:53.10  
 27 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                 1:53.20  
 28 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:53.60  
 29 Berry, Ariana             01 Englewood              1:53.90  
 30 Schawe, Samatha           01 Mahwah                 1:54.50  
 31 Mercado, Olivia           01 Jefferson Stride       1:56.30  
 32 Murri, Samantha           02 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:56.50  
 33 O'Shaughnessy, Mary       01 Saddle Brook           1:57.90  
 34 Gesek, Allie              02 Jefferson Stride       1:58.00  
 35 Zheng, Ashlynn            02 Paramus                2:04.40  
 36 Miles, Amirah             01 Franklin Track C       2:07.90  
 37 Kumar, Varunaa            02 ER - Carlstadt         2:08.00  
 38 Romeo, Skylar             01 Jefferson Stride       2:08.40  
 39 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood              2:17.30  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Ishmael              02 Englewood              1:21.10  
  2 Armijo, Gage              02 Unattached             1:21.30  
  3 Brodie, Anthony           01 New York Lion At       1:22.60  
  4 Davis, Amani              01 Franklin Track C       1:26.10  
  5 Acherman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury        1:27.00  
  6 Sampson-Glass, Myles      02 Ltc Track Club         1:27.40  
  7 Belvin, Isaiah            01 Franklin Track C       1:27.70  
  8 Wright, Curtis            01 Hackensack             1:28.40  
  9 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a       1:28.50  
 10 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Ltc Track Club         1:28.70  
 11 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood              1:29.70  
 12 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack             1:29.80  
 13 Clerk, Nasir              02 Ltc Track Club         1:30.10  
 14 Shinkorenko, David        01 Paramus                1:31.20  
 15 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook           1:31.40  
 16 Solomon, Isiah            01 Franklin Track C       1:32.00  
 17 Odusote, Samuel           01 Englewood              1:32.20  
 18 Deriso, Tanner            02 ER - Carlstadt         1:33.10  
 19 Shinkorenko, Daniel       01 Paramus                1:33.80  
 20 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack             1:34.00  
 21 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury        1:34.70  
 22 Moore, Dylan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:35.80  
 23 Accardi, Evan             03 Unattached             1:36.20  
 24 Knapik, James             01 Jefferson Stride       1:36.30  
 25 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:37.10  
 26 Breitkopf, Jacob          01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:37.40  
 27 Mulfinger, Maxwell        01 Mahwah                 1:37.50  
 28 Boltze, Dean              01 Hackensack             1:39.10  
 29 Hacker, John              02 Saddle Brook           1:42.20  
 30 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack             1:43.30  
 31 Plokhoy, Jake             02 Jefferson Stride       1:43.90  
 32 Qawiyy, Elan              01 Franklin Track C       1:44.50  
 33 Hegyi, Eric               02 Paramus                1:45.60  
 34 Screven, Faraji           03 Franklin Track C       1:48.20  
 35 Sullivan, Michael         01 Jefferson Stride       1:48.30  
 36 Jones, Gerald             03 Unattached             1:48.40  
 37 Smith, Braden             01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:49.80  
 38 McParland, John           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:50.40  
 39 Ippolito, Nicholas        01 Rutherford             1:51.50  
 40 Straight, Josh            01 Westwood Track a       1:54.20  
 41 Trusty, Joshua            01 Englewood              1:55.30  
 42 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood              1:59.60  
 43 Connolly, Christian       02 Jefferson Stride       2:03.70  
 44 Obara, Connor             02 ER - Carlstadt         2:05.50  
 45 Valencia, Andrew          02 Fair Lawn All Sp       2:12.90  
 46 Markowitz, Zachary        02 Fair Lawn All Sp       2:17.80  
 47 Schattemann, Patrick      01 Jefferson Stride       2:54.70  
 48 Osman, Mustafo            02 Hudson County Tr       3:12.30  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewing, Brianna            00 Franklin Track C       1:14.50  
  2 Davis, Tayla              99 New York Lion At       1:16.00  
  3 Beutel, Camilla           99 Westwood Track a       1:18.40  
  4 Beutel, Sophia            99 Westwood Track a       1:18.80  
  5 Wright, Ariyonna          99 Franklin Track C       1:20.50  
  6 Peterkin, Alyess          00 Englewood              1:20.70  
  7 Garvin, Olivia            99 Mahwah                 1:21.00  
  8 Accardi, Kylie            99 Unattached             1:21.50  
  9 DeVore, Sydney            99 Bergen County Ex       1:22.50  
 10 Cover, Nya                99 Franklin Track C       1:23.00  
 11 Lombardi, Nikki           00 Westwood Track a       1:23.30  
 11 Eady, Cortlih             99 Hudson County Tr       1:23.30  
 13 Guastella, Marlo          00 Westwood Track a       1:23.70  
 14 Blus, Cierra              00 Franklin Track C       1:24.80  
 15 Wilson, Lynece            99 Hudson County Tr       1:27.90  
 16 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury        1:28.60  
 17 Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook           1:28.70  
 18 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack             1:30.30  
 18 Hammond, Amber            99 Hackensack             1:30.30  
 20 Yorke, Lea                00 Mahwah                 1:30.80  
 21 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack             1:31.60  
 22 Mack, Arial               99 Englewood              1:31.70  
 23 Armendi, Inez             00 Haworth Striders       1:33.00  
 24 Ruback, Jessica           00 Westwood Track a       1:33.60  
 25 Alba, Alexandra           99 Wayne                  1:34.20  
 26 Miller, Tara              00 Paramus                1:34.30  
 27 McNeilly, Julia           00 Rutherford             1:34.70  
 28 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                 1:34.80  
 29 Giampiccolo, Julia        99 Haworth Striders       1:35.00  
 30 Epps, Sierra              99 Franklin Track C       1:35.60  
 31 Williams, Ahjure          00 Franklin Track C       1:37.20  
 32 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                 1:39.00  
 32 Manziano, Alexandra       99 Mahwah                 1:39.00  
 34 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood              1:42.90  
 35 Hegyi, Emily              00 Paramus                1:43.00  
 36 Berry, Isabella           00 Englewood              1:43.10  
 37 Mackenzie, Skylar         00 ER - Carlstadt         1:44.20  
 38 Kolakowski, Kinga         99 Rutherford             1:45.00  
 39 Sosa, Daniashley          99 Englewood              1:45.50  
 40 Leckey, Emily             99 Paramus                1:46.10  
 41 Maury, Ruby               99 Englewood              1:46.90  
 42 Priolo, Alessandra        00 Mahwah                 1:48.20  
 43 Ammerman, Kayleigh        00 Rutherford             1:52.10  
 44 Quintana, Amanda          00 ER - Carlstadt         1:58.30  
 45 Zheng, Elaine             99 Paramus                2:00.60  
 46 Smith, Allyson            00 Franklin Track C       2:00.70  
 47 Graelis, Alexandra        00 Hackensack             2:11.30  
 48 Argueta, Martina          00 Englewood              2:17.50  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armijo, Teax              99 Unattached             1:11.90  
  2 Whitehurst, Tyler         99 New York Lion At       1:13.50  
  3 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury        1:13.90  
  4 McAlister, Nathan         99 Ltc Track Club         1:15.20  
  5 Walton, George            99 Franklin Track C       1:15.50  
  6 Lewis, Mekhi              99 Franklin Track C       1:16.10  
  7 Robinson, David           99 Ltc Track Club         1:16.30  
  8 Grant, Chance             99 Hackensack             1:16.60  
  9 Allen, Aberdeen           99 Franklin Track C       1:16.70  
 10 White, Devin              99 Ltc Track Club         1:17.00  
 11 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury        1:18.30  
 12 Evans, David              00 New York Lion At       1:18.50  
 13 Barnes, Renard            00 Ltc Track Club         1:18.70  
 14 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury        1:19.50  
 15 Addison, Kamani           99 Hudson County Tr       1:20.40  
 16 Hammond, Rayshawn         99 Hackensack             1:20.70  
 17 Todd, Cameron             99 Franklin Track C       1:21.00  
 18 Andreas, Jake             99 Wayne                  1:21.30  
 18 Monzin, Tatai             99 Hudson County Tr       1:21.30  
 18 Binns, Jahnai             00 Franklin Track C       1:21.30  
 21 Elkhalifa, Ahmed          00 Hudson County Tr       1:21.50  
 22 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood              1:22.20  
 22 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack             1:22.20  
 24 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury        1:22.50  
 25 Reed, Keanu               99 Franklin Track C       1:24.10  
 26 Plokhoy, Shane            99 Jefferson Stride       1:24.20  
 26 McMath, Frazer            99 Mahwah                 1:24.20  
 28 Otis, Ethan               99 Westfield Flyers       1:24.80  
 29 Hauk, Ryan                99 Mahwah                 1:25.70  
 30 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook           1:25.90  
 31 Johnson, Makay            99 Gladiator Track        1:26.00  
 32 Vargas, Jonathan          99 Monroe Woodbury        1:26.10  
 33 Samuels, Amir             00 Hackensack             1:26.30  
 34 Welzer, William           99 Haworth Striders       1:26.60  
 35 Espinal, Alexander        99 ER - Carlstadt         1:26.90  
 36 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood              1:27.00  
 37 Osman, Mohamed            00 Hudson County Tr       1:27.30  
 38 Grayson, Derek            00 Jefferson Stride       1:28.30  
 38 Knapik, Stefan            99 Jefferson Stride       1:28.30  
 38 Thomas, David             99 Hackensack             1:28.30  
 41 Patterson, Brendon        99 Franklin Track C       1:28.40  
 42 Visich, Ryan              00 Westwood Track a       1:28.60  
 43 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood              1:29.30  
 44 Hughes, Matthew           00 Monroe Woodbury        1:29.50  
 45 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury        1:29.60  
 46 D'Alia, Joseph            00 Jefferson Stride       1:29.70  
 47 McDonald, Imaun           99 Franklin Track C       1:29.80  
 48 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood              1:29.90  
 49 Brown, Justin             00 Franklin Track C       1:30.10  
 50 Pothen, Mark              00 Bergen County Ex       1:30.20  
 51 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood              1:30.80  
 52 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a       1:31.20  
 53 Szalai, Sean              00 Jefferson Stride       1:31.90  
 54 Dudley, Giovanni          00 Franklin Track C       1:32.00  
 55 Sweeney, Kobe             00 Franklin Track C       1:32.50  
 56 Padula, Robert            00 Monroe Woodbury        1:33.00  
 57 Downer, Jayvon            00 New York Lion At       1:33.10  
 58 Sarraga, Joseph           99 Bergen County Ex       1:33.60  
 59 Straight, Michael         00 Westwood Track a       1:34.00  
 60 Mai, Matthew C            00 Hackensack             1:34.60  
 61 Humiston, Jack            99 Westfield Flyers       1:34.90  
 62 Tschinkel, Cory           99 Monroe Woodbury        1:35.70  
 63 Meggett, Jordon           99 Hudson County Tr       1:36.40  
 64 Hunter, Devin             00 Unattached             1:36.70  
 65 Boyd, Ethan               99 Jefferson Stride       1:37.10  
 66 Van Liew, Marcus          00 Franklin Track C       1:38.40  
 66 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury        1:38.40  
 68 Abreu, Anthony            00 Hackensack             1:38.60  
 69 Gismondi, Thomas          00 Westwood Track a       1:40.50  
 70 Herzog, Joe               00 Westfield Flyers       1:40.60  
 71 Halligan, Nicholas        00 Westwood Track a       1:40.80  
 72 Ivanovic, Joey            00 Rutherford             1:40.90  
 73 Riccardi, Zachary         00 Jefferson Stride       1:41.10  
 74 Isely, Warren             99 Englewood              1:41.50  
 75 Field, Elijah             00 Franklin Track C       1:42.50  
 76 Aksen, Michael            99 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:46.90  
 77 Schatteman, Jacob         00 Jefferson Stride       1:58.10  
 78 Chizzone, Erik            00 Ridgefield             2:03.40  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Picavet, Vivienne         97 Monroe Woodbury        1:03.90  
  2 Ewing, Irina              97 Franklin Track C       1:07.90  
  3 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen County Ex       1:10.10  
  4 Young, Denise             98 Hudson County Tr       1:10.20  
  5 Johnson, Asia             98 Ltc Track Club         1:11.70  
  6 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood              1:12.00  
  7 Ortiz, Rayna              97 Bergen County Ex       1:12.50  
  8 Pettiford, Taia           98 Hackensack             1:13.20  
  8 Devaney, Dara             97 Paramus                1:13.20  
 10 Davis, Idalis             97 Bergen County Ex       1:13.50  
 11 Lynch, Dana               97 Hackensack             1:13.90  
 12 Davis Herron, Desiree     97 Franklin Track C       1:14.20  
 13 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                 1:15.20  
 14 Arnold, Rebecca           97 Rutherford             1:15.30  
 15 Ginez, Natalie            98 Franklin Track C       1:15.90  
 16 Smith, Ayanna             97 Bergen County Ex       1:16.90  
 17 Lewis, Robyn              98 Hudson County Tr       1:17.40  
 18 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood              1:18.50  
 19 Saunders, Keyana          97 Hackensack             1:19.10  
 20 Bulter, Jariah            98 Hudson County Tr       1:19.30  
 21 Robinson, Latisha         98 Gladiator Track        1:19.60  
 22 Pettway, Amanee           97 Hackensack             1:20.30  
 23 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook           1:20.90  
 24 Chandler, Traci Marie     97 Ltc Track Club         1:21.20  
 25 Venson, Adriana           97 Franklin Track C       1:21.30  
 26 Johnson, Hannah           97 Monroe Woodbury        1:21.50  
 26 Jackson, Dene             97 Hackensack             1:21.50  
 28 McVeigh, Ashley           98 Saddle Brook           1:22.30  
 29 Coley, Elan               97 Englewood              1:23.20  
 29 Smith, Elizabeth          98 Mahwah                 1:23.20  
 31 Rodney, Kenyaei-Rah       98 Hackensack             1:23.50  
 32 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood              1:23.90  
 33 Little, Alexandria        97 Westfield Flyers       1:24.80  
 34 Guiden, Daisja            98 Monroe Woodbury        1:25.00  
 35 Bagger, Jenny             97 Westfield Flyers       1:25.20  
 36 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus                1:25.70  
 37 McParland, Melissa        97 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:26.70  
 38 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack             1:27.90  
 39 Mitchell, Mia             98 Hackensack             1:28.30  
 40 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack             1:28.60  
 40 Jenkins, Amiracle         98 Hudson County Tr       1:28.60  
 42 Larson, Amanda            98 Mahwah                 1:29.50  
 43 Ivanicki, Alexandria      98 Paramus                1:29.60  
 44 Moodie, Danashia          98 Hackensack             1:29.80  
 45 Vazquez, Christenny       97 Hackensack             1:30.50  
 46 Gueye, Ajani              98 Hackensack             1:33.10  
 47 Eisler, Gabrielle         98 Paramus                1:33.50  
 47 Rojas, Destiny            97 Ridgefield             1:33.50  
 49 Stewart, Beth             98 Saddle Brook           1:35.10  
 49 Goodwin, Samantha         98 Monroe Woodbury        1:35.10  
 51 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:36.80  
 52 Radonic, Melissa          98 Ridgefield             1:37.10  
 53 White, Danielle           98 Monroe Woodbury        1:38.90  
 54 Radonic, Aldina           97 Ridgefield             1:39.00  
 55 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a       1:41.70  
 56 Ersoz, Simge              97 Ridgefield             1:42.30  
 57 Alexander, Katya          98 Rutherford             1:43.70  
 58 Alexander, Nadia          98 Rutherford             1:44.60  
 59 Carey, Joelle             98 Franklin Track C       1:50.40  
 60 Kuderka, Emma             98 Paramus                1:50.60  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Screven, Tayari           97 Franklin Track C       1:08.20  
  2 Ruiz, Jacob               97 Ltc Track Club         1:09.70  
  3 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Bergen County Ex       1:10.00  
  4 Crump, Linwood            98 Franklin Track C       1:10.60  
  5 Kim, Eric                 97 Mahwah                 1:10.70  
  6 Thomas, Gregory           98 Hackensack             1:11.50  
  7 Van Melis, Christopher    97 Monroe Woodbury        1:12.10  
  8 Uzzell, Nile              98 Franklin Track C       1:12.30  
  9 Novak, Luke               98 Mahwah                 1:13.10  
 10 Binstock, Matthew         98 Mahwah                 1:13.80  
 11 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury        1:15.20  
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      97 Saddle Brook           1:15.30  
 13 Mossuto, Julian           98 Wayne                  1:18.00  
 14 Bryon, Kadar              98 Franklin Track C       1:20.10  
 15 Crump, Christopher        98 Englewood              1:20.40  
 16 Baj, Sebastian            98 Woodridge              1:20.70  
 17 Sweeney, Sean             97 Franklin Track C       1:21.20  
 18 Dudley, DeVaughn          98 Hackensack             1:22.30  
 19 Hunter, Jordan            98 Hackensack             1:22.80  
 20 Lombardoni, Brian         97 Mahwah                 1:24.80  
 21 Rooney, Evan              98 Westfield Flyers       1:26.20  
 22 Argueta, Luke             98 Englewood              1:26.60  
 23 Giordano, Jerry           98 Westwood Track a       1:27.40  
 24 Farrakhan, Jamel          98 Franklin Track C       1:28.30  
 25 Davenport, Andrew         98 Bergen County Ex       1:28.50  
 26 Argueta, David            97 Englewood              1:30.00  
 27 Bryant, Tyriek            98 Bergen County Ex       1:30.80  
 28 Saltnick, Sam             98 Wayne                  1:32.00  
 29 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a       1:32.40  
 30 Gulati, Rahul             97 Saddle Brook           1:33.20  
 31 Duncan, Eric              97 Paramus                1:35.80  
 32 Kulin, Marcos             97 Wayne                  1:37.00  
 33 Hayler, Geno              98 Franklin Track C       1:39.70  
 34 Valencia, Gerard          98 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:44.90  
 35 Trusty, Samuel            98 Englewood              1:45.20  
 36 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus                1:54.60  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Imani            96 Ltc Track Club         1:02.40  
  2 Cox, Khadijah             95 Englewood              1:03.70  
  3 Beutel, Vanessa           95 Westwood Track a       1:11.60  
  4 Fiorilla, Nina            95 Paramus                1:12.20  
  5 Holder, Shationa          95 Dragon Elite           1:13.10  
  6 Smith, Alexis             95 Monroe Woodbury        1:13.40  
  7 Tu, Emily                 95 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:13.70  
  8 Amsterdam, Iana           95 Gladiator Track        1:13.90  
  9 Nungra, Annika            96 Paramus                1:15.00  
 10 Carpenter, Lindsey        96 Paramus                1:15.70  
 11 Cheema, Sonya             96 Westwood Track a       1:16.10  
 12 Williams, Daivona         95 Dragon Elite           1:16.40  
 13 McCombs, Maya             96 Ltc Track Club         1:18.70  
 14 Guyden, Breianna          95 Monroe Woodbury        1:19.30  
 15 Nungra, Alyssa            96 Paramus                1:20.00  
 16 Rosten, Joy               96 Paramus                1:20.10  
 17 Bianci, Erin              95 Westwood Track a       1:21.50  
 18 Rodgers, Kionna           95 Franklin Track C       1:22.90  
 19 Patel, Janki              96 Paramus                1:23.40  
 20 Gorini, Annika            96 Englewood              1:23.50  
 21 Ryssiouk, Anastasra       96 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:24.00  
 22 Riede, Hailey             96 Haworth Striders       1:24.60  
 23 Brown, Angeliyah          95 Franklin Tra           1:26.00  
 24 Dhaliwal, Inderpreet      96 Paramus                1:26.20  
 25 Chu, Juliette             96 Paramus                1:27.00  
 26 Magliocchetti, Lea        95 Wayne                  1:27.30  
 27 Henderickson, Corene      96 New York Lion At       1:29.90  
 28 Held, Jamie               95 Paramus                1:33.90  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Lamont           95 Franklin Track C         59.90  
  2 Wynn, David               95 Englewood              1:00.40  
  3 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood              1:01.10  
  4 Wingate, Julius           95 Englewood              1:02.30  
  5 Bland, Benjamin           95 Bergen County Ex       1:03.70  
  6 Buie, Shaun               95 Hudson County Tr       1:04.30  
  7 Spearman, Brandon         95 Englewood              1:04.80  
  8 Bouglia, Daniel           96 Woodridge              1:05.40  
  9 Clark, Julian             95 Ltc Track Club         1:06.10  
  9 Kim, David                96 Paramus                1:06.10  
 11 Kim, Kevin                95 Mahwah                 1:06.40  
 12 Haynes, Kwame             95 Westfield Flyers       1:07.10  
 13 Lawson, Andrew            96 Mahwah                 1:08.10  
 14 Conroy, Nigel             96 Saddle Brook           1:08.70  
 15 Jones, Christopher        95 Englewood              1:08.90  
 16 Smith, Dontrae            96 Franklin Track C       1:10.00  
 17 Odusote, Nathaniel        96 Englewood              1:11.80  
 18 Sealy, Levar              96 New York Lion At       1:12.20  
 19 McGilligan, Tyler         95 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:12.80  
 20 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                1:13.30  
 21 Shine, Abishek            96 Hudson County Tr       1:13.80  
 22 Fisher, Robert            95 Englewood              1:15.10  
 23 Spivey, Donovan           96 Englewood              1:16.10  
 24 Carney, Sean              95 Hackensack             1:16.30  
 25 Elliott, Chad             96 Hackensack             1:16.60  
 26 Duffy, Kiernan            96 New York Lion At       1:19.40  
 27 Austin, Clay              95 Unattached             1:24.10  
 28 Danto, Reuben             96 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:25.60  
 29 Skopin, Matthew           95 Mahwah                 1:28.60  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Khadjiah         94 Hudson County Tr       1:11.80  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Jackson             94 Englewood              1:06.70  
  2 Seales, Kyle              94 Christ the King        1:08.50  
 
Event 31  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Hananh          01 Wayne                  3:02.10  
  2 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury        3:10.40  
  3 Szalai, Emiily            01 Jefferson Stride       3:19.60  
  4 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury        3:21.10  
  5 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook           3:50.00  
  6 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp       4:06.90  
  7 Carbine, Jillian          01 Fair Lawn All Sp       4:07.30  
  8 Argondizzo, Alyssa        01 Jefferson Stride       4:10.30  
  9 Daniels, Zakira           02 Hackensack             4:24.10  
 
Event 32  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armijo, Gage              02 Unattached             3:03.50  
  2 Acherman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury        3:14.40  
  3 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Ltc Track Club         3:16.70  
  4 Pothen, Luke              02 Bergen County Ex       3:21.10  
  5 Sampson-Glass, Myles      02 Ltc Track Club         3:23.80  
  6 Clerk, Nasir              02 Ltc Track Club         3:27.70  
  7 Frazier, Zion             01 Hackensack             3:39.00  
  8 Grayson, Liam             02 Jefferson Stride       3:43.50  
  9 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook           3:44.20  
 10 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack             3:49.90  
 11 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack             3:52.70  
 12 Jones, Gerald             03 Unattached             3:53.00  
 13 Valencia, Andrew          02 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:53.80  
 14 Kandel, Logan             01 Jefferson Stride       3:56.50  
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Accardi, Kylie            99 Unattached             3:02.60  
  2 Wright, Ariyonna          99 Franklin Track C       3:03.10  
  3 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury        3:06.20  
  4 Guastella, Marlo          00 Westwood Track a       3:09.00  
  5 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury        3:16.30  
  6 DeVore, Sydney            99 Bergen County Ex       3:27.70  
  7 Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook           3:31.60  
  8 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack             3:44.30  
  9 Ammerman, Kayleigh        00 Rutherford             4:19.40  
 10 Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford             4:44.80  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAlister, Nathan         99 Ltc Track Club         2:48.70  
  2 Armijo, Teax              99 Unattached             2:50.70  
  3 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury        2:50.90  
  4 Robinson, David           99 Ltc Track Club         2:58.40  
  5 White, Devin              99 Ltc Track Club         2:58.90  
  6 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury        3:04.00  
  7 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                3:07.10  
  8 Pothen, Mark              00 Bergen County Ex       3:14.70  
  9 Grayson, Derek            00 Jefferson Stride       3:14.90  
 10 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack             3:19.40  
 11 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury        3:21.90  
 12 Cassidy, Samuel           00 Westwood Track a       3:24.60  
 13 Hughes, Matthew           00 Monroe Woodbury        3:34.30  
 14 Mai, Matthew C            00 Hackensack             3:39.30  
 15 Sarraga, Joseph           99 Bergen County Ex       3:50.90  
 16 DenBleyker, Timothy       00 Jefferson Stride       3:56.20  
 
Event 35  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haskins, Caroline         97 Fleet Feet Storm       2:41.50  
  2 Kohli, Juliet             98 Fleet Feet Storm       2:48.20  
  3 Johnson, Asia             98 Ltc Track Club         2:50.50  
  4 Smith, Ayanna             97 Bergen County Ex       2:51.30  
  5 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen County Ex       2:53.60  
  6 Devaney, Dara             97 Paramus                2:54.30  
  7 Ortiz, Rayna              97 Bergen County Ex       2:58.20  
  8 Ginez, Natalie            98 Franklin Track C       3:04.30  
  9 Armendi, Ileana           97 Haworth Striders       3:10.70  
 10 Guiden, Daisja            98 Monroe Woodbury        3:14.50  
 11 Davis, Idalis             97 Bergen County Ex       3:16.20  
 12 Pettway, Amanee           97 Hackensack             3:19.40  
 13 Coyle, Taylor             98 Wayne                  3:22.30  
 14 McConnon, Madelyn         98 Jefferson Stride       3:29.60  
 15 Rodney, Kenyaei-Rah       98 Hackensack             3:48.40  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       2:36.10  
  2 Binstock, Matthew         98 Mahwah                 2:41.20  
  3 Downer, Dontay            97 New York Lion At       2:43.40  
  4 Ruiz, Jacob               97 Ltc Track Club         2:45.20  
  5 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Bergen County Ex       2:53.50  
  6 Mossuto, Julian           98 Wayne                  2:57.50  
  7 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                2:58.10  
  8 Bryant, Tyriek            98 Bergen County Ex       3:14.60  
  9 Eccles, Miles             97 Wayne                  3:15.10  
 10 Saltnick, Sam             98 Wayne                  3:16.30  
 11 Bryon, Kadar              98 Franklin Track C       3:16.80  
 12 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a       3:21.40  
 13 Crump, Christopher        98 Englewood              3:23.40  
 14 Davenport, Andrew         98 Bergen County Ex       3:23.80  
 15 Frischkorn, Nicholas      98 Paramus                3:25.70  
 16 Shinkar, Zachary          97 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:27.40  
 17 Artola, Luke              97 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:28.20  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Imani            96 Ltc Track Club         2:33.40  
  2 Spataro, Dominique        95 Mahwah                 2:37.00  
  3 Bartner, Jolie            95 Paramus                2:43.30  
  4 Holder, Shationa          95 Dragon Elite           2:51.80  
  5 Cox, Khadijah             95 Englewood              2:59.60  
  6 Carpenter, Lindsey        96 Paramus                3:00.30  
  7 Weiler, Shawndra          95 Saddle Brook           3:03.80  
  8 McCombs, Maya             96 Ltc Track Club         3:04.30  
  9 Gorini, Annika            96 Englewood              3:21.80  
 10 Davenport, Courtney       96 Bergen County Ex       3:28.20  
 11 Davenport, Kayla          96 Bergen County Ex       3:46.30  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Lamont           95 Franklin Track C       2:23.90  
  2 Washington, DeShaun       95 Hackensack             2:30.80  
  3 Bland, Benjamin           95 Bergen County Ex       2:31.50  
  4 Wingate, Julius           95 Englewood              2:32.30  
  5 Lawson, Andrew            96 Mahwah                 2:32.70  
  6 Clark, Julian             95 Ltc Track Club         2:38.80  
  7 Albright, Desmond         96 New York Lion At       2:42.30  
  8 Kim, David                96 Paramus                2:42.60  
  9 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                2:45.20  
 10 Duncan, Matthew           95 Paramus                2:47.80  
 11 Carney, Sean              95 Hackensack             2:57.80  
 12 Duffy, Kiernan            96 New York Lion At       2:59.00  
 13 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                3:00.10  
 14 Flanzman, Samuel          96 Fair Lawn All Sp       3:19.90  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renna, Renee              94 Saddle Brook           3:14.00  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gulati, Rishi             94 Saddle Brook           2:19.10  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nazarian, Talia           01 Fair Lawn All Sp      11:19.00  
  2 Kjellberg, Katie          01 Mahwah                12:03.50  
  3 Carbine, Jillian          01 Fair Lawn All Sp      12:27.30  
  4 Konikow, Jillian          01 Mahwah                12:46.60  
  5 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp      14:20.70  
  6 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood             14:33.50  
  7 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury       14:34.10  
  8 Dagnino, Kaitlyn          01 Fair Lawn All Sp      14:59.10  
 -- Gillen, Julianna          02 Mahwah                      DQ  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gjini, Michael            02 Paramus               14:02.20  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Downer, Kiyiana           99 New York Lion At      11:18.90  
  2 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                11:38.80  
  3 Cho, Seong Joo            00 Rutherford            11:59.50  
  4 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood             12:26.10  
  5 Gjini, Rebecca            99 Paramus               12:28.50  
  6 Berry, Isabella           00 Englewood             12:43.30  
  7 Pranavi, Parsi            00 ER - Carlstadt        13:38.70  
  8 Zawartka, Izabela         00 Mahwah                13:43.60  
 -- Faye, Katelyn             99 Bergen County Ex            DQ  
 -- Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury             DQ  
 -- Newman, Carly             00 Rutherford                  DQ  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Jonathan             99 NJ Striders           11:34.50  
  2 Renn, erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp      11:42.10  
  3 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury       12:02.30  
  4 DeMarchi-Blumstein, Ales  00 Hackensack            12:09.00  
  5 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury       12:28.30  
  6 Benson, Cory              00 Paramus               12:41.70  
  7 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury       12:42.20  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moran, Jennifer           97 Hackensack             9:40.20  
  2 Devine, Julia             97 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:16.20  
  3 Levine, Danielle          97 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:21.10  
  4 Manco, Carolina           97 Hackensack            10:22.40  
  5 Beutel, Olivia            98 Westwood Track a      10:23.30  
  6 Grob, Ashley              98 Westwood Track a      10:49.20  
  7 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a      11:06.20  
  8 Moore, Jessica            97 Monroe Woodbury       11:06.60  
  9 Kuderka, Emma             98 Paramus               11:20.80  
 10 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus               11:22.30  
 11 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury       11:34.70  
 12 Mathus, Jamie             97 Saddle Brook          12:39.20  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury        9:59.30  
  2 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a      10:18.40  
  3 Giampiccolo, Michael      97 Haworth Striders      10:54.50  
  4 Artola, Luke              97 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:56.30  
  5 Mathus, Peter             97 Saddle Brook          11:07.00  
  6 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus               12:21.50  
  7 Lam, Ian                  98 Haworth Striders      12:49.50  
 -- Lam, Elliott              98 Haworth Striders            DQ  
 -- Gulati, Rahul             97 Saddle Brook                DQ  
 -- Carlson, Matthew          97 Westwood Track a            DQ  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romanello, Keira          96 ER - Carlstadt         9:42.60  
  2 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:50.80  
  3 Rodriguez, Joselyn        96 Hackensack            11:16.20  
  4 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp      12:20.40  
 
Event 61  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood                15.40  
  2 Chandler, Traci Marie     97 Ltc Track Club           15.50  
  3 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a         16.60  
  4 Reyes, Trisha             97 Woodridge                17.30  
  5 Hadrava, Kerry            97 ER - Carlstadt           17.80  
  6 Ammerman, Marguerite      97 Woodridge                18.10  
  7 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury          18.40  
  8 Lastra, Allison           98 Rutherford               18.70  
 
Event 62  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge                16.70  
  2 Gueguen, Malo             97 Haworth Striders         16.90  
  3 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.10  
  3 Trotter, Jake             97 Woodridge                17.10  
  5 Kiefer, Matthew           97 Monroe Woodbury          17.50  
  6 Panzella, Matt            97 Haworth Striders         17.80  
  7 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury          18.60  
  8 Lam, Elliott              98 Haworth Striders         19.00  
  9 Giampiccolo, Michael      97 Haworth Striders         19.20  
 
Event 63  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winston, Kiana            95 Jaguars Track Cl         16.00  
  2 Amsterdam, Iana           95 Gladiator Track          17.00  
  3 Davenport, Kayla          96 Bergen County Ex         18.60  
  4 Smith, Alexis             95 Monroe Woodbury          18.90  
  5 Cox, Alexandra            96 Woodridge                19.40  
  6 Jasper, Jamica            95 Gladiator Track          19.60  
  7 Guyden, Breianna          95 Monroe Woodbury          20.10  
  8 White, Jasmine            96 Central CT Jagua         20.30  
  8 Fiorilla, Nina            95 Paramus                  20.30  
 10 Tu, Vivian                95 Fair Lawn All Sp         20.80  
 11 Homler, Allison           96 Mahwah                   21.80  
 12 Tu, Emily                 95 Fair Lawn All Sp         22.10  
 
Event 64  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin, Clay              95 Unattached               16.30  
  2 Hislop, Jules             95 Unattached               17.00  
  3 Ippolito, Anthony         95 Rutherford               18.20  
  4 Duncan, Matthew           95 Paramus                  20.90  
  5 Skopin, Matthew           95 Mahwah                   21.50  
  6 Carney, Sean              95 Hackensack               21.90  
  7 Artola, Andrew            96 Fair Lawn All Sp         22.20  
 
Event 65  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Jessica          94 Fair Lawn All Sp         22.50  
  2 Szczupak, Andrea          94 Fair Lawn All Sp         23.60  
 
Event 71  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kohli, Juliet             98 Fleet Feet Storm      11:27.80  
  2 Haskins, Caroline         97 Fleet Feet Storm      11:30.70  
  3 Picavet, Vivienne         97 Monroe Woodbury       12:58.60  
  4 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury       13:28.30  
  5 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack            13:34.10  
  6 Qiang, Cindy              99 Westfield Flyers      14:24.90  
  7 Guan, Jessica             98 Westfield Flyers      15:11.50  
 
Event 72  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      11:12.40  
  2 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders      11:34.50  
  3 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook          12:16.70  
  4 Gueguen, Malo             97 Haworth Striders      12:34.70  
  5 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      12:38.70  
  6 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus               12:39.30  
  7 Hennessey, William        97 Monroe Woodbury       12:56.50  
  8 Devlin, Pearse            97 Haworth Striders      12:57.50  
  9 Baker, Matthew            98 Westfield Flyers      13:25.50  
 10 Puntasecca, Christopher   97 Wayne                 13:52.00  
 11 Crump, Christopher        98 Englewood             14:04.00  
 12 Collins, Daniel           98 Monroe Woodbury       14:05.20  
 13 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford            14:05.40  
 14 Frischkorn, Nicholas      98 Paramus               14:37.30  
 15 Gulati, Rahul             97 Saddle Brook          15:04.80  
 16 Tawil, John               97 Ridgefield            15:08.40  
 
Event 73  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartner, Jolie            95 Paramus               11:49.50  
  2 Tu, Vivian                95 Fair Lawn All Sp      12:15.10  
  3 Dudley, Salima            96 Hackensack            13:43.20  
  4 Nelson, Danielle          96 Saddle Brook          13:45.70  
 
Event 74  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Robert             95 Unattached            10:20.30  
  2 Antonick, Paul            96 Westwood Track a      11:16.60  
  3 Cohen, Steven             95 Unattached            11:34.50  
  4 Herzog, Dalton            96 Westfield Flyers      12:13.90  
  5 Palmore, Barry            95 Hackensack            12:14.00  
  6 Duncan, Matthew           95 Paramus               12:15.80  
  7 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus               12:24.00  
  8 Gramuglia, Nicholas       95 Paramus               12:54.90  
 
Event 75  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fix, Danielle             94 Fair Lawn All Sp      12:19.40  
 
Event 76  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Austen            94 Fair Lawn All Sp      13:38.20  
  2 O'Donnel, Matthew         94 Westwood Track a      13:43.20  
 
Event 87  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                 8-05.00  
  2 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook           8-01.50  
  3 Konikow, Jillian          01 Mahwah                 8-01.00  
  4 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury        7-10.00  
  5 Leckey, McKenna           01 Paramus                7-09.00  
  6 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury        7-07.00  
  6 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford             7-07.00  
  8 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-03.50  
  9 Wronko, Rachel            01 Rutherford             7-00.50  
 10 Garvin, Sophia            02 Mahwah                 6-09.00  
 11 Tarangelo, Kayla          01 Rutherford             6-07.00  
 12 Rojas, Genesis            02 Ridgefield             6-05.00  
 13 Kjellberg, Katie          01 Mahwah                 6-04.00  
 13 Gesek, Allie              02 Jefferson Stride       6-04.00  
 13 Wronko, Maggie            01 Rutherford             6-04.00  
 16 Yorke, Mya                01 Mahwah                 5-11.75  
 17 Glynn, Allison            01 Mahwah                 5-11.00  
 18 Arneja, Simran            02 Monroe Woodbury        5-09.00  
 19 Brown, Maya               01 Hackensack             5-08.00  
 19 Carbine, Jillian          01 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-08.00  
 19 Martin, Michaela          01 Rutherford             5-08.00  
 22 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury        5-04.00  
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Mary       01 Saddle Brook           5-02.00  
 23 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                 5-02.00  
 25 Nazarian, Talia           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-01.00  
 25 Legra, Isabella           01 ER - Carlstadt         5-01.00  
 27 Zheng, Ashlynn            02 Paramus                4-11.00  
 28 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack             4-10.00  
 29 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack             4-09.00  
 29 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                 4-09.00  
 31 Montoto, Alexis           01 Rutherford             4-08.00  
 32 Gillen, Julianna          02 Mahwah                 4-07.00  
 32 Kumar, Varunaa            02 ER - Carlstadt         4-07.00  
 34 Mercado, Olivia           01 Jefferson Stride       4-06.50  
 35 Schawe, Samatha           01 Mahwah                 4-06.00  
 36 Madden, Jillian           01 Mahwah                 4-04.00  
 37 Espinal, Brianna          01 ER - Carlstadt         4-01.00  
 38 Mair, Kara-Anne           01 ER - Carlstadt         3-05.00  
 39 Dagnino, Kaitlyn          01 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-04.00  
 40 Murri, Samantha           02 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-03.00  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a      10-02.50  
  2 Acherman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury       10-00.50  
  3 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack             8-05.50  
  4 Frazier, Zion             01 Hackensack             7-10.50  
  5 Anthony, Michael          01 Mahwah                 7-10.00  
  6 Valencia, Andrew          02 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-09.00  
  7 Cabral, Ethan             01 Hackensack             7-07.00  
  8 Kandel, Logan             01 Jefferson Stride       7-06.00  
  9 Hegyi, Eric               02 Paramus                7-02.00  
  9 Deriso, Tanner            02 ER - Carlstadt         7-02.00  
 11 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook           7-01.00  
 11 Accardi, Evan             03 Unattached             7-01.00  
 13 Knapik, James             01 Jefferson Stride       6-09.50  
 14 Straight, Josh            01 Westwood Track a       6-09.00  
 15 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook           6-05.50  
 16 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-00.50  
 17 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford             5-09.00  
 18 Schattemann, Patrick      01 Jefferson Stride       5-06.00  
 19 Paoli, Matteo             01 Rutherford             5-05.00  
 20 Plokhoy, Jake             02 Jefferson Stride       5-03.50  
 21 Vassallo, Brian           02 Jefferson Stride       5-03.00  
 21 Obara, Connor             02 ER - Carlstadt         5-03.00  
 21 Daroowalla, Rayan         01 Paramus                5-03.00  
 24 Patel, Rajan              02 Monroe Woodbury        4-07.00  
 25 Markowitz, Zachary        02 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-04.00  
 26 Theiss, Andrew            02 Monroe Woodbury        4-02.50  
 27 Grayson, Liam             02 Jefferson Stride       3-04.00  
 -- Smith, Braden             01 Fair Lawn All Sp          FOUL  
 -- Malespina, Michael        01 Jefferson Stride          FOUL  
 -- Connolly, Christian       02 Jefferson Stride          FOUL  
 -- McParland, John           01 Fair Lawn All Sp          FOUL  
 
Event 89  Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jenna             00 Saddle Brook           9-09.50  
  2 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-05.25  
  3 Clancy, Jessica           99 Rutherford             9-01.25  
  4 Garvin, Olivia            99 Mahwah                 8-11.50  
  5 Hughes, Sarah             00 Rutherford             8-09.25  
  6 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury        8-09.00  
  7 Guastella, Marlo          00 Westwood Track a       8-07.50  
  8 Lombardi, Nikki           00 Westwood Track a       8-03.00  
  8 Hauk, Stacey              99 Mahwah                 8-03.00  
 10 Austin, Kendall           00 Unattached             7-11.50  
 11 McNeilly, Julia           00 Rutherford             7-11.00  
 11 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                 7-11.00  
 11 Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook           7-11.00  
 14 Blecher, Alexandra        00 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-10.00  
 15 Tobe, Gabrielle           00 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-09.25  
 16 Wronko, Melissa           99 Rutherford             7-08.25  
 17 Mackenzie, Skylar         00 ER - Carlstadt         7-04.00  
 18 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack             7-03.50  
 19 Fathali, Celine           99 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-02.00  
 20 Leckey, Emily             99 Paramus                7-01.50  
 21 Regan, Summer             99 Rutherford             7-01.25  
 22 Zwecher, Olivia           00 Haworth Striders       6-11.25  
 23 Choksey, Ruchita          00 ER - Carlstadt         6-11.00  
 24 Zawartka, Izabela         00 Mahwah                 6-08.25  
 25 Sanojca, Natalia          99 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-06.00  
 26 Paoli, Salrahi            99 Rutherford             6-04.00  
 27 Hammond, Amber            99 Hackensack             6-03.00  
 28 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury        5-11.50  
 29 Priolo, Alessandra        00 Mahwah                 5-11.00  
 30 Finkelstein, Dana         99 Wayne                  5-10.50  
 31 Pranavi, Parsi            00 ER - Carlstadt         5-09.50  
 32 Fox, Madison Ann          00 Paramus                5-08.50  
 33 Pascale, Annie            00 Wayne                  5-07.00  
 34 Zheng, Elaine             99 Paramus                5-04.50  
 35 Flores, Samantha          00 Paramus                5-02.50  
 36 Kolakowski, Kinga         99 Rutherford             4-11.00  
 37 Quintana, Amanda          00 ER - Carlstadt         4-09.00  
 38 Newman, Carly             00 Rutherford             4-08.00  
 -- Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp          FOUL  
 
Event 90  Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Makay            99 Gladiator Track       12-03.00  
  2 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury       10-07.50  
  2 Green, Isaiah             00 Gladiator Track       10-07.50  
  4 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-03.00  
  5 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a       9-11.50  
  6 Hauk, Ryan                99 Mahwah                 9-09.50  
  7 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-02.00  
  8 Monzin, Tatai             99 Hudson County Tr       8-10.00  
  9 Rosenberg, Elias          00 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-09.50  
 10 Visich, Ryan              00 Westwood Track a       8-08.00  
 11 Hughes, Matthew           00 Monroe Woodbury        8-04.50  
 11 Espinal, Alexander        99 ER - Carlstadt         8-04.50  
 13 Otis, Ethan               99 Westfield Flyers       8-04.00  
 13 Szalai, Sean              00 Jefferson Stride       8-04.00  
 15 Knapik, Stefan            99 Jefferson Stride       8-02.00  
 16 Welzer, William           99 Haworth Striders       7-10.00  
 16 Hammond, Rayshawn         99 Hackensack             7-10.00  
 18 Napoli, Paul              99 Paramus                7-09.00  
 19 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook           7-07.50  
 20 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury        7-02.50  
 21 Genzale, Joseph           99 Monroe Woodbury        7-02.00  
 22 Gismondi, Thomas          00 Westwood Track a       7-01.50  
 23 Boyd, Ethan               99 Jefferson Stride       7-01.00  
 23 Carlson, Joseph           99 Westwood Track a       7-01.00  
 25 Padula, Robert            00 Monroe Woodbury        7-00.00  
 26 Straight, Michael         00 Westwood Track a       6-11.25  
 27 Riccardi, Zachary         00 Jefferson Stride       6-10.00  
 28 Farrell, Joseph           99 Monroe Woodbury        6-03.50  
 29 Lee, Joseph               99 Wayne                  5-11.00  
 30 Grayson, Derek            00 Jefferson Stride       5-10.50  
 31 Herzog, Joe               00 Westfield Flyers       5-09.00  
 32 Schwartz, Jr., Edward     00 Westwood Track a       5-06.00  
 33 D'Alia, Joseph            00 Jefferson Stride       5-01.50  
 34 Slaska, Gabriel           99 ER - Carlstadt         4-11.50  
 35 Reighard, Teddy           00 Saddle Brook           4-10.50  
 -- Chizzone, Erik            00 Ridgefield                FOUL  
 
Event 91  Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Majkowicz, Deborah        97 Saddle Brook          12-00.25  
  2 Reyes, Trisha             97 Woodridge             11-01.00  
  3 Robinson, Latisha         98 Gladiator Track       10-10.00  
  4 Lagomarsino, Tajia        97 Saddle Brook          10-09.00  
  4 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                10-09.00  
  6 Arnold, Rebecca           97 Rutherford            10-00.75  
  7 McVeigh, Ashley           98 Saddle Brook           9-10.00  
  8 Regan, Allison            97 Rutherford             9-09.00  
  9 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury        9-05.00  
 10 Decio, Sabrina            97 ER - Carlstadt         9-04.00  
 11 Smith, Elizabeth          98 Mahwah                 8-09.00  
 12 O'Brien, Shannon          98 Paramus                8-07.50  
 13 Ersoz, Simge              97 Ridgefield             8-06.00  
 13 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders       8-06.00  
 15 Ginez, Natalie            98 Franklin Track C       8-05.00  
 15 Guiden, Daisja            98 Monroe Woodbury        8-05.00  
 17 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                 8-04.00  
 18 Radonic, Melissa          98 Ridgefield             7-11.00  
 18 Radonic, Aldina           97 Ridgefield             7-11.00  
 20 De Vito, Laura            98 Haworth Striders       7-08.00  
 21 Rojas, Destiny            97 Ridgefield             7-06.00  
 22 Melillio, Kate            97 Paramus                7-05.00  
 23 Shah, Henal               97 Monroe Woodbury        6-09.00  
 -- McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook              FOUL  
 -- Hodgins, Brooke           98 Saddle Brook              FOUL  
 
Event 92  Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Jacob               97 Ltc Track Club        13-03.00  
  2 Crump, Linwood            98 Franklin Track C      13-00.50  
  3 Van Melis, Christopher    97 Monroe Woodbury       12-08.00  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      97 Saddle Brook          12-07.00  
  5 Williams, Zachary         98 Franklin Track C      12-04.50  
  6 Puntasecca, Christopher   97 Wayne                 10-11.00  
  7 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      10-09.50  
  8 Uzzell, Murad             98 Franklin Track C      10-09.00  
  9 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders       9-08.00  
 10 Bartner, Michael          97 Paramus                9-06.00  
 11 Wong, Bennette            97 Rutherford             9-05.00  
 12 Dudley, DeVaughn          98 Hackensack             8-11.00  
 13 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-10.00  
 13 Shinkar, Zachary          97 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-10.00  
 15 McLeod, Ashby             97 Woodridge              8-06.50  
 16 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury        8-06.00  
 17 Welker, Dennis            97 Westwood Track a       8-01.00  
 18 Halma, Connor             98 Jefferson Stride       7-08.00  
 19 Hicks, Zachary            98 Westfield Flyers       7-07.50  
 20 Chow, Christopher         98 Rutherford             7-06.00  
 21 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford             6-02.00  
 22 McNeil, Jaqese            97 Hackensack             5-09.00  
 23 Coats-Thomas, Owen        97 Haworth Striders       5-00.00  
 24 Carlson, Matthew          97 Westwood Track a       4-09.00  
 25 Iodice, Christopher       97 Monroe Woodbury        3-03.00  
 -- Franklin, Quincy          97 Westwood Track a          FOUL  
 
Event 93  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana           95 Gladiator Track       14-11.75  
  2 Wisse, Shaye              96 Saddle Brook          14-02.50  
  3 Pettway, Re'ona           96 Hackensack            12-06.50  
  4 Carpenter, Lindsey        96 Paramus               12-02.50  
  5 Gawin, Kate               95 Saddle Brook          12-00.00  
  6 Lee, Claudia              96 Wayne                 11-11.00  
  7 Ryssiouk, Anastasra       96 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-05.00  
  8 Cox, Alexandra            96 Woodridge             11-02.00  
  9 Homler, Allison           96 Mahwah                11-01.75  
 10 Van Vliet, Emily          96 Mahwah                10-03.00  
 11 Bianci, Erin              95 Westwood Track a      10-02.50  
 12 Riede, Hailey             96 Haworth Striders      10-00.50  
 13 Slaska, Katie             95 ER - Carlstadt         9-08.00  
 14 Niland, Hayley            96 Paramus                9-05.00  
 15 Clausell, Kaitlyn         96 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-02.50  
 15 Lindstrom, Brianne        95 Wayne                  9-02.50  
 17 Nelson, Danielle          96 Saddle Brook           9-01.50  
 18 Melillio, Jessica         95 Paramus                8-11.00  
 19 Nicholas, Ashley          95 Mahwah                 7-03.50  
 20 Napoli, Deanna            95 Paramus                7-01.00  
 21 Napolitano, Shannon       95 Woodridge              5-08.50  
 22 Donohue, Kaitlin          96 Woodridge              5-03.00  
 
Event 94  Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lemar             95 Hackensack            15-03.00  
  2 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                13-08.00  
  3 Williams, Michael         95 Franklin Track C      13-06.00  
  4 Spearman, Brandon         95 Englewood             13-01.50  
  5 Clark, Julian             95 Ltc Track Club        13-01.00  
  6 Sealy, Levar              96 New York Lion At      12-05.00  
  7 Bouglia, Daniel           96 Woodridge             12-02.50  
  8 Arnold, James             95 Rutherford            11-04.00  
  9 Elliott, Chad             96 Hackensack            11-00.50  
 10 Finn, Killian             96 Rutherford            10-10.50  
 11 Baj, Patrick              96 Woodridge             10-05.50  
 12 Asante, Kwame             96 Hackensack             9-10.50  
 12 Barcenas, Daniel          96 Rutherford             9-10.50  
 14 Belmonte, Matthew         96 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-09.50  
 15 Mack, Miciah              96 Hackensack             9-08.00  
 16 Wala, Jakub               95 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-07.50  
 17 Cirillo, Andrew           96 Westwood Track a       9-06.00  
 18 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                8-11.00  
 19 Russo, Glenn              96 Woodridge              7-07.00  
 20 Brennan, Paul             95 Woodridge              7-01.50  
 21 Michelin, Ian             96 Rutherford             6-07.00  
 -- Alexandris, George        95 Fair Lawn All Sp          FOUL  
 
Event 95  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renna, Renee              94 Saddle Brook          11-03.00  
  2 Szczupak, Andrea          94 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-10.00  
  3 Maxwell, Jessica          94 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-07.00  
  4 Lucianna, Monica          94 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-06.00  
 
Event 96  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frank, Justin             94 Rutherford            13-08.50  
  2 Lucianna, Sean            94 Fair Lawn All Sp      12-10.00  
  3 Horan, Joseph             94 ER - Carlstadt        10-11.50  
  4 Guerra, Daniel            94 Woodridge              9-05.50  
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Rose           99 Monroe Woodbury       14-08.00  
  2 Theiss, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury       14-07.00  
  3 Sanojca, Natalia          99 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-07.00  
  4 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp      12-01.00  
  5 Faye, Katelyn             99 Bergen County Ex      11-06.50  
  6 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-09.50  
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanton, Joseph           99 Englewood             21-00.50  
  2 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      20-03.00  
  3 Green, Tony               00 Gladiator Track       19-09.00  
  4 Brent, Isaiah             99 Bergen County Ex      19-08.50  
  5 Young, Jr., Derrick       99 Englewood             18-05.00  
  6 Simon, Jonathan           99 Englewood             17-07.50  
  7 Romanello, Joseph         99 ER - Carlstadt        17-04.50  
  8 Plokhoy, Shane            99 Jefferson Stride      16-09.00  
  9 Cox, Jonathan             99 NJ Striders           15-04.50  
 10 Destin, Christopher       00 Franklin Track C      14-03.50  
 11 Paul, Jarrell             00 Englewood             14-02.50  
 12 Kjelberg, Carl            99 Mahwah                14-01.50  
 13 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood             13-11.00  
 14 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus               13-09.00  
 15 D'Alia, Joseph            00 Jefferson Stride      13-01.00  
 16 Allen, Dashawn            00 Bergen County Ex      13-00.00  
 17 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp      12-06.00  
 17 Tschinkel, Cory           99 Monroe Woodbury       12-06.00  
 19 Vargas, Jonathan          99 Monroe Woodbury       12-01.00  
 20 Benson, Cory              00 Paramus               11-10.00  
 21 Farrell, Joseph           99 Monroe Woodbury       11-08.50  
 22 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury       10-06.00  
 23 O'Brien, Conor            00 Paramus               10-04.50  
 24 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury       10-01.00  
 25 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury        8-08.50  
 -- Schatteman, Jacob         00 Jefferson Stride          FOUL  
 
Event 103  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      25-02.50  
  2 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders      23-04.50  
  3 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a      23-02.50  
  4 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                21-05.50  
  5 Ammerman, Marguerite      97 Woodridge             19-07.00  
  6 Moore, Jessica            97 Monroe Woodbury       19-05.00  
  7 Mathus, Jamie             97 Saddle Brook          18-04.00  
  8 Smith, Alexis             98 Franklin Track C      18-00.50  
  9 Love, Karissa             97 Englewood             17-03.00  
 10 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 Franklin Track C      16-07.00  
 11 Hargrave, Lindsey         97 Woodridge             15-10.00  
 12 Tomat, Samantha           97 Woodridge             15-03.75  
 13 Policastro, Ashley        97 Woodridge             15-03.00  
 14 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury       13-10.50  
 15 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-06.00  
 16 Winslow, Jamie            98 Woodridge             10-02.00  
 17 McParland, Emily          98 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-09.50  
 18 O'Mara, Rachel            98 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-08.00  
 19 Goodwin, Samantha         98 Monroe Woodbury        5-05.00  
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Jr., Willie        98 Hudson County Tr      27-09.00  
  2 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Bergen County Ex      25-08.00  
  3 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack            25-02.00  
  3 Trotter, Jake             97 Woodridge             25-02.00  
  5 Hislop, Julian            98 Unattached            25-00.00  
  6 Odusote, Timothy          98 Englewood             24-06.00  
  7 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      22-03.00  
  8 Downer, Dontay            97 New York Lion At      22-00.25  
  9 Whaley, Mark              97 Woodridge             20-03.00  
 10 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury       20-02.00  
 11 Trusty, Samuel            98 Englewood             18-11.00  
 12 Blecher, Dylan            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      18-08.00  
 13 Frischkorn, Nicholas      98 Paramus               18-07.50  
 14 Kiefer, Matthew           97 Monroe Woodbury       17-05.00  
 15 Lally, Daniel             98 Monroe Woodbury       17-04.00  
 16 Coats-Thomas, Owen        97 Haworth Striders      17-01.00  
 17 Chow, Christopher         98 Rutherford            16-00.00  
 18 Collins, Daniel           98 Monroe Woodbury       15-07.75  
 19 Bichler, Blake            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      15-03.00  
 20 Nazarian, Manuel          98 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-08.00  
 21 Oliveira, Gabriel         97 Fair Lawn All Sp      12-08.50  
 22 Mathus, Peter             97 Saddle Brook          12-00.00  
 
Event 105  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Ariela              95 Hackensack            28-04.00  
  2 Sanchez, Kaejiah          95 Hackensack            28-00.00  
  3 Ubinas, Briana            95 Hackensack            27-00.00  
  4 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp      26-09.00  
  5 Nicholas, Ashley          95 Mahwah                25-10.00  
  6 Dhaliwal, Inderpreet      96 Paramus               24-00.50  
  7 McCombs, Maya             96 Ltc Track Club        23-02.50  
  8 Stroedecke, Natasha       95 Rutherford            22-07.50  
  9 Tejeda, Madeline          95 Hackensack            21-05.50  
 10 Addo, Akua                96 Woodridge             21-05.00  
 11 Cox, Alexandra            96 Woodridge             21-03.50  
 12 Napolitano, Shannon       95 Woodridge             15-03.00  
 13 Magliocchetti, Lea        95 Wayne                 13-08.00  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Deron           95 Gladiator Track       35-08.75  
  2 Alexandris, George        95 Fair Lawn All Sp      35-00.00  
  3 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                34-07.00  
  4 McGilligan, Tyler         95 Fair Lawn All Sp      33-08.25  
  5 Buster, Malik             96 Hackensack            32-02.00  
  6 Cirillo, Andrew           96 Westwood Track a      21-04.50  
  7 Gibson, Micah             96 Hackensack            20-09.25  
  8 Odusote, Nathaniel        96 Englewood             20-02.00  
  8 Nieves, Christopher       95 Fair Lawn All Sp      20-02.00  
 10 Smith, Alec               96 Franklin Track C      18-09.00  
 11 Danto, Reuben             96 Fair Lawn All Sp      17-11.00  
 12 Belmonte, Matthew         96 Fair Lawn All Sp      17-03.25  
 13 Passarelli, Michael       95 Paramus               16-10.00  
 14 Wala, Jakub               95 Fair Lawn All Sp      14-04.00  
 
Event 107  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renna, Renee              94 Saddle Brook          20-02.00  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pelenski, Nicholas        94 Cedar Grove           29-00.50  
  2 Zoltowski, Tyler          94 Woodridge             27-03.50  
  3 Addo, Kofi                94 Woodridge             25-07.50  
  4 Horan, Joseph             94 ER - Carlstadt        21-02.00  
 
Event 115  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp      41-06.00  
  2 Regan, Summer             99 Rutherford            39-02.00  
  3 Lombardi, Nikki           00 Westwood Track a      36-09.00  
  4 Fox, Madison Ann          00 Paramus               35-03.00  
  5 Blecher, Alexandra        00 Fair Lawn All Sp      34-01.00  
  6 Flores, Samantha          00 Paramus               33-11.00  
  7 Wronko, Melissa           99 Rutherford            30-01.00  
  8 Giampiccolo, Julia        99 Haworth Striders      29-05.00  
  9 Bichler, Mikaela          00 Fair Lawn All Sp      24-03.00  
 10 McNeilly, Julia           00 Rutherford            18-09.00  
 11 Kolakowski, Kinga         99 Rutherford            14-04.00  
 
Event 116  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Tony               00 Gladiator Track       67-03.00  
  2 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury       66-06.00  
  3 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      65-02.00  
  4 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury       63-11.00  
  5 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury       58-01.00  
  6 Young, Jr., Derrick       99 Englewood             53-08.00  
  7 Schwartz, Jr., Edward     00 Westwood Track a      53-07.00  
  8 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury       52-08.00  
  9 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus               49-03.00  
 10 O'Brien, Conor            00 Paramus               47-04.00  
 11 Vargas, Jonathan          99 Monroe Woodbury       46-06.00  
 12 Kjelberg, Carl            99 Mahwah                44-10.00  
 13 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury       44-02.00  
 14 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus               43-07.00  
 15 Napolitano, John          00 Jefferson Stride      40-08.00  
 16 Visich, Ryan              00 Westwood Track a      40-00.00  
 17 Rosenberg, Elias          00 Fair Lawn All Sp      39-07.00  
 18 Simon, Jonathan           99 Englewood             39-06.00  
 19 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 Fair Lawn All Sp      36-10.00  
 20 Cassidy, Samuel           00 Westwood Track a      36-06.00  
 21 Farrell, Joseph           99 Monroe Woodbury       34-06.00  
 22 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury       34-00.00  
 23 Carlson, Joseph           99 Westwood Track a      32-00.00  
 24 Paul, Jarrell             00 Englewood             31-10.00  
 25 Destin, Christopher       00 Franklin Track C      31-04.00  
 26 Lee, Joseph               99 Wayne                 29-07.00  
 27 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood             29-03.00  
 28 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp      28-03.00  
 29 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury       28-01.00  
 30 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury       27-06.00  
 31 Slaska, Gabriel           99 ER - Carlstadt        25-03.00  
 32 DenBleyker, Timothy       00 Jefferson Stride      21-05.00  
 
Event 117  Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury       96-01.00  
  2 Rivera, Sophia            98 Unattached            70-01.00  
  3 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                66-00.00  
  4 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      64-04.00  
  5 Mathus, Jamie             97 Saddle Brook          58-08.00  
  6 Picavet, Vivienne         97 Monroe Woodbury       57-02.00  
  7 Hargrave, Lindsey         97 Woodridge             53-08.00  
  8 Levine, Danielle          97 Fair Lawn All Sp      49-01.00  
  9 O'Brien, Shannon          98 Paramus               47-03.00  
 10 McConnon, Madelyn         98 Jefferson Stride      45-10.00  
 11 Gelsey, Shira             97 Haworth Striders      45-04.00  
 12 De Vito, Laura            98 Haworth Striders      44-05.00  
 13 Baker, Jessica            98 Rutherford            42-05.00  
 14 Armendi, Ileana           97 Haworth Striders      41-09.00  
 15 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders      40-08.00  
 16 Devine, Julia             97 Fair Lawn All Sp      37-08.00  
 17 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp      31-05.00  
 18 Smith, Alexis             98 Franklin Track C      31-04.00  
 19 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 Franklin Track C      28-02.00  
 20 O'Mara, Rachel            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      24-11.00  
 
Event 118  Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook          99-03.00  
  2 Gjini, Nicholas           97 Paramus               86-05.00  
  3 McLeod, Ashby             97 Woodridge             84-09.00  
  4 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus               79-06.00  
  5 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      75-10.00  
  6 Bartner, Michael          97 Paramus               73-07.00  
  7 Trotter, Jake             97 Woodridge             71-07.00  
  8 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      67-10.00  
  9 Hennessey, William        97 Monroe Woodbury       65-00.00  
 10 Wong, Bennette            97 Rutherford            63-08.00  
 11 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury       63-02.00  
 12 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford            61-04.00  
 13 Blecher, Dylan            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      60-07.00  
 14 Parisi, Tony              98 Woodridge             55-06.00  
 15 Trusty, Samuel            98 Englewood             52-10.00  
 16 Bichler, Blake            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      47-10.00  
 17 Mathus, Peter             97 Saddle Brook          47-04.00  
 18 Shinkar, Zachary          97 Fair Lawn All Sp      42-04.00  
 19 Duncan, Eric              97 Paramus               40-09.00  
 20 Whaley, Mark              97 Woodridge             37-05.00  
 21 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford            36-03.00  
 22 Coats-Thomas, Owen        97 Haworth Striders      35-07.00  
 23 LaScala, Peter            98 Haworth Striders      35-06.00  
 24 Oliveira, Gabriel         97 Fair Lawn All Sp      29-04.00  
 25 Valencia, Gerard          98 Fair Lawn All Sp      27-11.00  
 26 Newman, Robert            98 Rutherford            26-06.00  
 
Event 119  Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conroy, Kiyana            95 Saddle Brook          75-03.00  
  2 Knight, Kaitlin           95 Rutherford            69-04.00  
  3 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp      63-06.00  
  4 Ippolito, Jenilee         96 Rutherford            56-06.00  
  4 Addo, Akua                96 Woodridge             56-06.00  
  6 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp      54-07.00  
  7 White, Samantha           95 Gladiator Track       53-07.00  
  8 Napolitano, Shannon       95 Woodridge             52-11.00  
  9 Dhaliwal, Inderpreet      96 Paramus               48-09.00  
 10 Leonessa, Samantha        96 Rutherford            47-06.00  
 11 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp      44-09.00  
 12 Sanchez, Kaejiah          95 Hackensack            41-04.00  
 13 Ubinas, Briana            95 Hackensack            40-11.00  
 14 Bekas, Johanna            96 Saddle Brook          40-00.00  
 15 King, Ariela              95 Hackensack            39-11.00  
 16 Donohue, Kaitlin          96 Woodridge             32-00.00  
 
Event 120  Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, David             95 Unattached           105-04.00  
  2 Jennings, Deron           95 Gladiator Track      102-00.00  
  3 Conroy, Nigel             96 Saddle Brook         101-03.00  
  4 Nieves, Christopher       95 Fair Lawn All Sp      96-03.00  
  5 Cirillo, Andrew           96 Westwood Track a      83-07.00  
  6 Betha, Elijah             96 Englewood             73-01.00  
  7 Danto, Reuben             96 Fair Lawn All Sp      66-00.00  
  8 Belmonte, Matthew         96 Fair Lawn All Sp      59-04.00  
  9 Alexander, Michael        95 Rutherford            55-04.00  
 10 Baj, Patrick              96 Woodridge             50-03.00  
 11 Brennan, Paul             95 Woodridge             48-09.00  
 12 Weiss, Matthew            96 Woodridge             47-01.00  
 13 Wala, Jakub               95 Fair Lawn All Sp      45-00.00  
 13 Russo, Glenn              96 Woodridge             45-00.00  
 15 Michelin, Ian             96 Rutherford            41-08.00  
 16 Smith, Alec               96 Franklin Track C      39-11.00  
 
Event 122  Other Turbo Jav Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horan, Joseph             94 ER - Carlstadt       105-00.00  
  2 Guerra, Daniel            94 Woodridge             95-00.00  
  3 Fisher, Austen            94 Fair Lawn All Sp      92-09.00  
  4 Braunstein, Andrew        94 Fair Lawn All Sp      87-08.00  
  5 Gulati, Rishi             94 Saddle Brook          79-01.00  
  6 Zoltowski, Tyler          94 Woodridge             67-00.00  
  7 Addo, Kofi                94 Woodridge             54-02.00  
 
Event 123  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-06.00  
  2 Regan, Summer             99 Rutherford             3-04.00  
  3 Nelson, Jenna             00 Saddle Brook          J3-04.00  
  4 Theiss, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury        3-02.00  
  5 Hennessey, Rose           99 Monroe Woodbury       J3-02.00  
 
Event 124  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, David             99 Hackensack             3-08.00  
  2 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-06.00  
  3 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-00.00  
 -- Tschinkel, Cory           99 Monroe Woodbury             NH  
 
Event 125  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a       4-00.00  
  2 Miller, Emma              98 Haworth Striders      J4-00.00  
  2 Devaney, Dara             97 Paramus               J4-00.00  
  4 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury        3-10.00  
  5 Lastra, Allison           98 Rutherford            J3-10.00  
  6 Armendi, Ileana           97 Haworth Striders       3-08.00  
  6 Rivera, Sophia            98 Unattached             3-08.00  
  8 Moore, Jessica            97 Monroe Woodbury       J3-08.00  
  9 Majkowicz, Deborah        97 Saddle Brook           3-06.00  
  9 Regan, Allison            97 Rutherford             3-06.00  
 11 Hodgins, Brooke           98 Saddle Brook          J3-06.00  
 12 Melillio, Kate            97 Paramus                3-04.00  
 13 Goodwin, Samantha         98 Monroe Woodbury       J3-04.00  
 14 Majkowicz, Brooke         97 Saddle Brook          J3-04.00  
 15 Eisler, Gabrielle         98 Paramus                3-02.00  
 16 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury       J3-02.00  
 
Event 126  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hennessey, William        97 Monroe Woodbury        4-00.00  
  2 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge              3-10.00  
  3 Kiefer, Matthew           97 Monroe Woodbury       J3-10.00  
  4 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      J3-10.00  
  5 Panzella, Matt            97 Haworth Striders       3-08.00  
  5 Wong, Bennette            97 Rutherford             3-08.00  
  7 Puntasecca, Christopher   97 Wayne                 J3-08.00  
  8 Franklin, Quincy          97 Westwood Track a       3-06.00  
 -- Newman, Robert            98 Rutherford                  NH  
 -- Mendez, Ricardo           98 Woodridge                   NH  
 
Event 127  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine            96 Central CT Jagua       4-10.00  
  2 Smith, Alexis             95 Monroe Woodbury        4-08.00  
  3 Tu, Vivian                95 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-04.00  
  4 Tu, Emily                 95 Fair Lawn All Sp      J4-04.00  
  5 Melillio, Jessica         95 Paramus                4-02.00  
  6 Niland, Hayley            96 Paramus                4-00.00  
 -- Addo, Akua                96 Woodridge                   NH  
 -- Donohue, Kaitlin          96 Woodridge                   NH  
 -- Napoli, Deanna            95 Paramus                     NH  
 -- Magliocchetti, Lea        95 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Riede, Hailey             96 Haworth Striders            NH  
 
Event 128  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin, Clay              95 Unattached             5-02.00  
  2 Alexandris, George        95 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-00.00  
  3 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                4-10.00  
  4 Duncan, Matthew           95 Paramus                4-04.00  
  5 Finn, Killian             96 Rutherford            J4-04.00  
  6 Gallo, Max                95 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-02.00  
  7 Conroy, Nigel             96 Saddle Brook           4-00.00  
  7 Elliott, Chad             96 Hackensack             4-00.00  
 -- Barcenas, Daniel          96 Rutherford                  NH  
 -- Artola, Andrew            96 Fair Lawn All Sp            NH  
 
Event 130  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucianna, Sean            94 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-10.00  
  2 Frank, Justin             94 Rutherford             4-06.00  
  3 Horan, Joseph             94 ER - Carlstadt         4-04.00