Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2009 08:48 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 5/3/2009                    
                              Paramus High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Powers, Sydney            01 Mahwah                   18.36  
  2 Wright, Jordyn            01 Franklin Track C         18.78  
  3 Benschine, Claudia        01 Franklin Track C         19.14  
  4 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     01 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.44  
  5 Miles, Nylah              01 Franklin Track C         19.80  
  6 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook             19.90  
  6 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                   19.90  
  8 Richardson, Rahshya       01 Englewood                20.20  
  9 Glynn, Allison            01 Mahwah                   20.32  
 10 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood                20.42  
 11 Schawe, Samatha           01 Mahwah                   20.50  
 12 Rodriquez, Isabella       01 Monroe Woodbury          20.68  
 13 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack               20.72  
 14 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack               20.80  
 15 Burns, Catherine          02 Mahwah                   21.31  
 16 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.86  
 17 Morel, Anna               01 Mahwah                   21.90  
 18 Garvin, Sophia            02 Mahwah                   21.91  
 19 Coley, Erin               01 Englewood                22.16  
 20 Naheta, Mihiika           01 Paramus                  22.18  
 21 Avla, Jessica             02 Monroe Woodbury          22.40  
 22 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                   22.47  
 23 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp         22.80  
 24 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp         23.01  
 25 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                   23.03  
 26 Miles, Amirah             01 Franklin Track C         23.10  
 27 Epps, Sydney              02 Franklin Track C         23.29  
 28 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury          23.50  
 29 Zheng, Ashlynn            02 Paramus                  23.60  
 30 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury          23.71  
 31 Naheta, Maahika           01 Paramus                  23.85  
 32 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                24.15  
 33 Sherer, Sophie            01 Mahwah                   24.90  
 34 Murri, Samantha           02 Fair Lawn All Sp         25.21  
 35 Watson, Michelle          01 Roselle Rams You         25.50  
 36 Kumar, Varunaa            02 ER - Carlstadt           27.25  
 37 Zwemmer, Grace            01 Rutherford             1:17.50  
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a         16.40  
  2 Acherman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury          17.50  
  3 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.70  
  3 Williams, Naquee          01 Gladiator Track          17.70  
  5 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack               18.10  
  6 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood                18.30  
  7 Ajao, Tobi                01 Mahwah                   18.40  
  8 Knapik, James             01 Jefferson Stride         18.80  
  9 Odusote, Samuel           01 Englewood                19.00  
 10 Pothen, Luke              02 Bergen County Ex         19.20  
 11 Paoli, Matteo             01 Rutherford               19.30  
 12 Trusty, Joshua            01 Englewood                19.50  
 13 Sullivan, Michael         01 Jefferson Stride         19.70  
 13 Cabral, Ethan             01 Hackensack               19.70  
 15 Ayob, Mark                01 Paramus                  20.00  
 16 Qawiyy, Elan              01 Franklin Track C         20.30  
 17 Daroowalla, Rayan         01 Paramus                  20.50  
 18 Tate, Langston            02 Franklin Track C         20.70  
 19 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack               20.80  
 19 Grayson, Liam             02 Jefferson Stride         20.80  
 21 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury          21.00  
 22 Theiss, Andrew            02 Monroe Woodbury          21.20  
 23 Plokhoy, Jake             02 Jefferson Stride         21.50  
 24 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook             21.60  
 25 Patel, Rajan              02 Monroe Woodbury          21.90  
 25 Fox, Ishmael              02 Englewood                21.90  
 27 Screven, Faraji           03 Franklin Track C         23.10  
 28 Adam, Jonathan            01 Franklin Track C         35.60  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewing, Brianna            00 Franklin Track C         14.90  
  2 Sosa, Daniashley          99 Englewood                16.00  
  3 Wright, Ariyonna          99 Franklin Track C         16.10  
  3 Wilson, Kamgee            00 Roselle Rams You         16.10  
  5 Williams, Ahjure          00 Franklin Track C         16.40  
  6 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                   16.70  
  7 Garvin, Olivia            99 Mahwah                   16.80  
  7 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack               16.80  
  9 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.10  
 10 Austin, Kendall           00 Unattached               17.20  
 11 Martino, Amanda           00 Cedar Grove              17.30  
 12 Guastella, Marlo          00 Westwood Track a         17.50  
 12 Myers, Elizabeth          99 Monroe Woodbury          17.50  
 14 Blue, Cierra              00 Franklin Track C         17.60  
 15 Abreu, Ashley             99 Paramus                  17.80  
 16 Mack, Arial               99 Englewood                18.10  
 17 Romanos, Angela           99 Paramus                  18.20  
 18 Yorke, Lea                00 Mahwah                   18.30  
 18 Hennessey, Rose           99 Monroe Woodbury          18.30  
 20 Corso, Meghan             00 Wayne                    18.40  
 21 Epps, Sierra              99 Franklin Track C         18.50  
 21 Ruback, Jessica           00 Westwood Track a         18.50  
 23 Fathali, Celine           99 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.60  
 24 Andrews, Ayana            99 Roselle Rams You         18.70  
 25 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.80  
 26 Theiss, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury          19.00  
 27 McNeilly, Julia           00 Rutherford               19.20  
 28 Devine, Julia             00 Mahwah                   19.30  
 29 Zawartka, Izabela         00 Mahwah                   19.50  
 29 Maury, Ruby               99 Englewood                19.50  
 31 Townes, Alexus            00 Englewood                19.60  
 32 Ammerman, Kayleigh        00 Rutherford               19.80  
 33 Flores, Samantha          00 Paramus                  20.10  
 34 Jackson, Molly            00 Westfield Flyers         20.20  
 35 Zwecher, Olivia           00 Haworth Striders         20.30  
 36 Priolo, Alessandra        00 Mahwah                   20.60  
 37 McConnon, Jaclyn          00 Jefferson Stride         20.70  
 38 Paoli, Salrahi            99 Rutherford               20.90  
 39 Pascale, Annie            00 Wayne                    21.50  
 40 Kataria, Akanksha         00 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.70  
 41 Zheng, Elaine             99 Paramus                  21.90  
 42 Griggs, Jillian           00 Rutherford               22.30  
 43 Rogers, Emma              00 Westfield Flyers         22.50  
 44 Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford               23.10  
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Isaiah             00 Gladiator Track          14.90  
  2 Johnson, Makay            99 Gladiator Track          15.10  
  3 Allen, Aberdeen           99 Franklin Track C         15.40  
  4 Morales, Matthew          99 Monroe Woodbury          15.50  
  5 Binns, Jahnai             00 Franklin Track C         15.70  
  5 Carter, Michael           00 Unattached               15.70  
  7 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                   15.80  
  8 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                  16.00  
  9 Walton, George            99 Franklin Track C         16.10  
 10 Lewis, Mekhi              99 Franklin Track C         16.20  
 11 Reed, Keanu               99 Franklin Track C         16.30  
 12 Todd, Cameron             99 Franklin Track C         16.50  
 13 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                16.60  
 14 Vargas, Jonathan          99 Monroe Woodbury          16.70  
 14 Hunter, Devin             00 Unattached               16.70  
 16 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack               16.80  
 16 Field, Elijah             00 Franklin Track C         16.80  
 18 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                17.00  
 18 Dudley, Giovanni          00 Franklin Track C         17.00  
 20 Visich, Ryan              00 Westwood Track a         17.20  
 21 Thomas, David             99 Hackensack               17.40  
 21 Knapik, Stefan            99 Jefferson Stride         17.40  
 23 Davis, Davay              00 Franklin Track C         17.60  
 24 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a         17.70  
 24 Faierbach, Cole           99 Jefferson Stride         17.70  
 26 Sherer, Harry             99 Mahwah                   17.90  
 27 Hauk, Ryan                99 Mahwah                   18.00  
 27 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                  18.00  
 29 Samuels, Amir             00 Hackensack               18.10  
 29 Constant, Demetrius       00 Franklin Track C         18.10  
 31 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook             18.20  
 32 Napoli, Paul              99 Paramus                  18.30  
 32 Tonneson, Sean            00 Jefferson Stride         18.30  
 32 Ajao, Femi                99 Mahwah                   18.30  
 35 Watson, Miles             99 Westwood Track a         18.40  
 36 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood                18.80  
 37 Padula, Robert            00 Monroe Woodbury          19.00  
 38 Halligan, Nicholas        00 Westwood Track a         19.40  
 39 Mai, Matthew C            00 Hackensack               19.50  
 40 Abreu, Anthony            00 Hackensack               19.80  
 41 Schwartz, Jr., Edward     00 Westwood Track a         20.00  
 41 Gismondi, Thomas          00 Westwood Track a         20.00  
 43 Stapel, Henry             00 ER - Carlstadt           20.20  
 44 Simon, Jonathan           99 Englewood                20.50  
 44 Cassidy, Samuel           00 Westwood Track a         20.50  
 46 Van Liew, Marcus          00 Franklin Track C         20.80  
 47 Sarraga, Joseph           99 Bergen County Ex         21.30  
 48 Adam, Nicholas            00 Franklin Track C         22.00  
 49 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury          22.30  
 50 Slaska, Gabriel           99 ER - Carlstadt           25.70  
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Latisha         98 Gladiator Track          14.10  
  2 Ewing, Irina              97 Franklin Track C         14.30  
  3 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen County Ex         14.50  
  4 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood                14.90  
  5 Davis, Idalis             97 Bergen County Ex         15.10  
  6 Lynch, Dana               97 Hackensack               15.20  
  6 Venson, Adriana           97 Franklin Track C         15.20  
  6 Majkowicz, Deborah        97 Saddle Brook             15.20  
  9 Spector, Cassie           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.50  
 10 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood                15.60  
 10 Bradley, Tajz             98 Hackensack               15.60  
 12 Williams, Tiffany         98 Hackensack               15.80  
 12 Smith, Ayanna             97 Bergen County Ex         15.80  
 14 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                  15.90  
 14 Coley, Elan               97 Englewood                15.90  
 14 Ginez, Natalie            98 Franklin Track C         15.90  
 17 Saunders, Keyana          97 Hackensack               16.00  
 18 Moran, Jennifer           97 Hackensack               16.10  
 19 Archibold, Vanessa        98 Saddle Brook             16.30  
 19 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                   16.30  
 19 Wetter, Marisa            98 Westwood Track a         16.30  
 22 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury          16.40  
 23 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood                16.50  
 23 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack               16.50  
 25 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack               16.60  
 25 Mitchell, Mia             98 Hackensack               16.60  
 25 Hadrava, Kerry            97 ER - Carlstadt           16.60  
 28 Reyes, Trisha             97 Woodridge                16.90  
 28 Guiden, Daisja            98 Monroe Woodbury          16.90  
 28 Gallagher, Lauren         98 Mahwah                   16.90  
 31 Emanuele, Krista          97 Woodridge                17.00  
 32 Jackson, Dene             97 Hackensack               17.10  
 32 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood                17.10  
 34 Ortiz, Rayna              97 Bergen County Ex         17.20  
 35 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood                17.30  
 36 Yannuzzi, Isabella        98 Monroe Woodbury          17.40  
 36 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a         17.40  
 38 Lewis, Shayanna           97 Franklin Track C         17.50  
 39 McParland, Melissa        97 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.60  
 40 Moodie, Danashia          98 Hackensack               17.70  
 41 Romanos, Alyssa           98 Paramus                  17.80  
 42 Buckley, Joy              98 Woodridge                18.00  
 43 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus                  18.10  
 43 Love, Karissa             97 Englewood                18.10  
 45 McConnon, Madelyn         98 Jefferson Stride         18.20  
 46 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.40  
 46 Larson, Amanda            98 Mahwah                   18.40  
 48 Scott, Jah'nia            98 Hackensack               18.50  
 49 Ayob, Christine           97 Paramus                  18.70  
 49 Kaschak, Emily            97 Jefferson Stride         18.70  
 51 Gueye, Ajani              98 Hackensack               18.80  
 51 Castillo, Arlene          97 Paramus                  18.80  
 53 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack               18.90  
 53 Goodwin, Samantha         98 Monroe Woodbury          18.90  
 53 Carey, Joelle             98 Franklin Track C         18.90  
 53 Grob, Ashley              98 Westwood Track a         18.90  
 57 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a         19.30  
 58 O'Mara, Rachel            98 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.40  
 59 Pagano, Lidiya            98 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.70  
 60 Kuderka, Emma             98 Paramus                  19.80  
 61 Valencia, Natasha         98 Hackensack               20.60  
 62 Toole, Leona              98 Rutherford               21.90  
 63 Goerg, Haley              98 Fair Lawn All Sp         25.10  
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uzzell, Nile              98 Franklin Track C         13.80  
  2 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp         14.50  
  2 Williams, Zachary         98 Franklin Track C         14.50  
  4 Holness, Colin            98 Franklin Track C         14.80  
  5 Screven, Tayari           97 Franklin Track C         15.00  
  5 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack               15.00  
  7 Imperiosi, Michael        97 Mahwah                   15.20  
  8 Jeffrey, Edward           98 Englewood                15.40  
  8 Van Melis, Christopher    97 Monroe Woodbury          15.40  
 10 Carey, Pace               97 Franklin Track C         15.50  
 11 Hunter, Jordan            98 Hackensack               15.70  
 12 Thomas, Gregory           98 Hackensack               15.80  
 13 Hennessey, William        97 Monroe Woodbury          15.90  
 14 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge                16.20  
 14 Trotter, Jake             97 Woodridge                16.20  
 14 Uzzell, Murad             98 Franklin Track C         16.20  
 17 Odusote, Timothy          98 Englewood                16.30  
 18 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a         16.80  
 19 McNeil, Jaqese            97 Hackensack               16.90  
 19 Panzella, Matt            97 Haworth Striders         16.90  
 21 Kiefer, Matthew           97 Monroe Woodbury          17.30  
 21 Pittman, Jahbuild         97 Franklin Track C         17.30  
 21 Welker, Dennis            97 Westwood Track a         17.30  
 24 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge                17.60  
 25 Ortiz, Brandon            97 Franklin Track C         17.70  
 25 Bryant, Tyriek            98 Bergen County Ex         17.70  
 27 Crump, Linwood            98 Franklin Track C         17.90  
 28 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack               18.00  
 28 Castillo, Adrian          98 Paramus                  18.00  
 30 Trusty, Samuel            98 Englewood                18.10  
 31 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders         18.20  
 32 Roth, Ben                 98 Paramus                  18.30  
 33 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a         18.50  
 34 Alpar, Aman               97 Monroe Woodbury          18.60  
 34 Giampiccolo, Michael      97 Haworth Striders         18.60  
 36 Gulati, Rahul             97 Saddle Brook             19.30  
 37 Lally, Daniel             98 Monroe Woodbury          19.50  
 37 Allora, Hunter            98 Jefferson Stride         19.50  
 39 Moore, Michael-Paul       98 Englewood                19.60  
 40 Fett, Nicholas            97 Jefferson Stride         20.60  
 41 LaScala, Peter            98 Haworth Striders         22.40  
 42 Giordano, Jerry           98 Westwood Track a         23.00  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amstewrdam, Lana          95 Gladiator Track          13.00  
  2 Dudley, Salima            96 Hackensack               13.20  
  3 White, Samantha           95 Gladiator Track          15.00  
  4 Brewer, Shaylah           96 Englewood                15.30  
  5 Jasper, Jamica            95 Gladiator Track          15.60  
  6 Conroy, Kiyana            95 Saddle Brook             15.90  
  7 Weiler, Shawndra          95 Saddle Brook             16.00  
  8 Van Vliet, Emily          96 Mahwah                   16.30  
  9 Bianci, Erin              95 Westwood Track a         16.40  
 10 Lynch, Mary               96 Westwood Track a         16.50  
 10 Mihalik, Lauren           96 Paramus                  16.50  
 12 Cheema, Sonya             96 Westwood Track a         16.60  
 12 Nungra, Annika            96 Paramus                  16.60  
 14 Slaska, Katie             95 ER - Carlstadt           16.70  
 15 Riede, Hailey             96 Haworth Striders         16.90  
 15 Nungra, Alyssa            96 Paramus                  16.90  
 15 Mammon, Jennifer          96 Englewood                16.90  
 18 O'Sullivan, Erin          96 Westwood Track a         17.20  
 18 Magliocchetti, Lea        95 Wayne                    17.20  
 20 Gorini, Annika            96 Englewood                17.40  
 21 Patel, Janki              96 Paramus                  17.70  
 22 Kazer, Pamela             95 Englewood                17.80  
 23 Schneebaum, Julia         96 Englewood                17.90  
 24 Schabes, Talia            96 Englewood                18.10  
 25 Sonnenblic, Alexa         96 Englewood                18.20  
 26 Nicholas, Ashley          95 Mahwah                   19.00  
 27 Emanuele, Kimberly        96 Woodridge                21.90  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lemar             95 Hackensack               12.60  
  2 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood                12.80  
  2 Higgins, Lamont           95 Franklin Track C         12.80  
  4 Hunter, Tevurn            95 Hackensack               13.00  
  5 Johnson, Jahan            95 Gladiator Track          13.10  
  5 Wynn, David               95 Englewood                13.10  
  7 Austin, Clay              95 Unattached               13.20  
  8 Spearman, Brandon         95 Englewood                13.40  
  9 Williams, Michael         95 Franklin Track C         13.60  
 10 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                   13.70  
 11 Haynes, Kwame             95 Westfield Flyers         13.80  
 12 Wingate, Julius           95 Englewood                13.90  
 13 Conroy, Nigel             96 Saddle Brook             14.00  
 14 Jennings, Deron           95 Gladiator Track          14.10  
 15 Jones, Christopher        95 Englewood                14.50  
 16 Gallipoli, Jonathan       95 Woodridge                14.60  
 16 McGilligan, Tyler         95 Fair Lawn All Sp         14.60  
 18 Gerencser, Michael        95 Monroe Woodbury          15.00  
 18 Fisher, Robert            95 Englewood                15.00  
 18 Matthews, Earl            96 Englewood                15.00  
 21 Elliott, Chad             96 Hackensack               15.30  
 22 Lewis, Kwesi              96 Roselle Rams You         15.50  
 23 Solomon, Jason            96 Roselle Rams You         15.60  
 24 Gibson, Micah             96 Hackensack               15.80  
 25 Nieves, Christopher       95 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.90  
 26 Asante, Kwame             96 Hackensack               16.30  
 27 Gallipoli, Joshua         96 Woodridge                17.00  
 28 Artola, Andrew            96 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.50  
 29 Barcenas, Daniel          96 Rutherford               18.00  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renna, Renee              94 Saddle Brook             16.20  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Benjamin           94 Bergen County Ex         13.00  
  2 Reid, Jackson             94 Englewood                13.20  
  3 Gulati, Rishi             94 Saddle Brook             13.50  
  4 Fisher, Austen            94 Fair Lawn All Sp         13.80  
  5 Pelenskj, Nicholas        94 Cedar Grove              15.70  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury        1:29.60  
  2 Powers, Sydney            01 Mahwah                 1:31.50  
  3 Wright, Jordyn            01 Franklin Track C       1:31.90  
  4 Szalai, Emiily            01 Jefferson Stride       1:33.10  
  5 Miles, Nylah              01 Franklin Track C       1:37.10  
  6 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook           1:38.20  
  7 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury        1:38.40  
  8 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack             1:38.90  
  9 Benschine, Claudia        01 Franklin Track C       1:43.50  
 10 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood              1:44.10  
 11 Glynn, Allison            01 Mahwah                 1:44.20  
 12 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                 1:44.40  
 13 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:46.40  
 14 Burns, Catherine          02 Mahwah                 1:46.60  
 15 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:47.30  
 16 Coley, Erin               01 Englewood              1:47.60  
 17 Morel, Anna               01 Mahwah                 1:48.30  
 18 Richardson, Rahshya       01 Englewood              1:48.90  
 19 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood              1:49.00  
 20 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack             1:50.50  
 20 Argondizzo, Alyssa        01 Jefferson Stride       1:50.50  
 22 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                 1:53.10  
 23 Garvin, Sophia            02 Mahwah                 1:54.60  
 24 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:57.30  
 25 Naheta, Mihiika           01 Paramus                1:57.60  
 26 Zheng, Ashlynn            02 Paramus                1:58.20  
 27 Naheta, Maahika           01 Paramus                1:58.40  
 28 Schawe, Samatha           01 Mahwah                 1:58.50  
 29 Yorke, Mya                01 Mahwah                 1:58.70  
 30 Murri, Samantha           02 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:58.90  
 31 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                 1:59.60  
 32 Watson, Michelle          01 Roselle Rams You       2:07.10  
 33 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp       2:09.10  
 34 Miles, Amirah             01 Franklin Track C       2:09.20  
 35 Epps, Sydney              02 Franklin Track C       2:15.00  
 36 Mercado, Olivia           01 Jefferson Stride       2:15.70  
 37 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood              2:16.80  
 38 Kumar, Varunaa            02 ER - Carlstadt         2:20.10  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armijo, Gage              02 Unattached             1:20.40  
  2 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a       1:27.60  
  3 Acherman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury        1:28.80  
  4 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack             1:29.20  
  5 Pothen, Luke              02 Bergen County Ex       1:34.90  
  6 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook           1:35.40  
  7 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood              1:36.10  
  8 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack             1:39.30  
  9 Sullivan, Michael         01 Jefferson Stride       1:40.20  
 10 Ajao, Tobi                01 Mahwah                 1:40.80  
 11 Paoli, Matteo             01 Rutherford             1:41.20  
 12 Odusote, Samuel           01 Englewood              1:41.30  
 13 Knapik, James             01 Jefferson Stride       1:41.40  
 14 Grayson, Liam             02 Jefferson Stride       1:41.80  
 15 Cabral, Ethan             01 Hackensack             1:45.90  
 16 Accardi, Evan             03 Unattached             1:46.20  
 17 Hegyi, Eric               02 Paramus                1:49.70  
 18 Screven, Faraji           03 Franklin Track C       1:52.00  
 19 Plokhoy, Jake             02 Jefferson Stride       1:54.70  
 20 Tate, Langston            02 Franklin Track C       1:55.00  
 21 Qawiyy, Elan              01 Franklin Track C       2:06.40  
 22 Fox, Ishmael              02 Englewood              2:12.10  
 23 Adam, Jonathan            01 Franklin Track C       2:52.80  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewing, Brianna            00 Franklin Track C       1:18.20  
  2 Wright, Ariyonna          99 Franklin Track C       1:20.00  
  3 Accardi, Kylie            99 Unattached             1:22.40  
  4 DeVore, Sydney            99 Bergen County Ex       1:23.10  
  5 Catalano, Sarah           99 Westwood Track a       1:23.20  
  6 Blue, Cierra              00 Franklin Track C       1:24.90  
  7 Garvin, Olivia            99 Mahwah                 1:25.10  
  8 Wilson, Kamgee            00 Roselle Rams You       1:25.90  
  9 Guastella, Marlo          00 Westwood Track a       1:26.00  
 10 Myers, Elizabeth          99 Monroe Woodbury        1:27.40  
 11 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack             1:28.90  
 12 Andrews, Ayana            99 Roselle Rams You       1:29.40  
 13 Screven, Hura             00 Franklin Track C       1:29.50  
 14 Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook           1:30.50  
 15 Williams, Ahjure          00 Franklin Track C       1:32.60  
 16 Morganti, Dianna          00 Cedar Grove            1:33.10  
 17 Abreu, Ashley             99 Paramus                1:33.20  
 18 Mack, Arial               99 Englewood              1:34.60  
 19 Struhar, Jamie            99 Monroe Woodbury        1:34.90  
 20 Palanza, Christina        00 Monroe Woodbury        1:35.20  
 21 Martino, Amanda           00 Cedar Grove            1:35.50  
 22 Corso, Meghan             00 Wayne                  1:36.30  
 23 Epps, Sierra              99 Franklin Track C       1:37.50  
 24 McNeilly, Julia           00 Rutherford             1:39.40  
 25 Paoli, Salrahi            99 Rutherford             1:41.90  
 26 Weeks, Imani              00 Hackensack             1:43.10  
 27 Jackson, Molly            00 Westfield Flyers       1:43.40  
 28 Eliades, Samantha         00 ER - Carlstadt         1:44.10  
 29 Devine, Julia             00 Mahwah                 1:44.30  
 30 Priolo, Alessandra        00 Mahwah                 1:44.90  
 31 Pascale, Annie            00 Wayne                  1:46.50  
 32 Zawartka, Izabela         00 Mahwah                 1:48.30  
 33 Hegyi, Emily              00 Paramus                1:51.80  
 34 Sosa, Daniashley          99 Englewood              1:52.30  
 35 Maury, Ruby               99 Englewood              1:52.40  
 36 Ammerman, Kayleigh        00 Rutherford             1:55.10  
 -- Cover, Nya                99 Franklin Track C            DQ  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armijo, Teax              99 Unattached             1:12.90  
  2 Lewis, Mekhi              99 Franklin Track C       1:15.70  
  3 Binns, Jahnai             00 Franklin Track C       1:17.70  
  4 Allen, Aberdeen           99 Franklin Track C       1:18.10  
  5 Walton, George            99 Franklin Track C       1:19.00  
  6 Todd, Cameron             99 Franklin Track C       1:19.80  
  7 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury        1:19.90  
  8 Carter, Michael           00 Unattached             1:20.50  
  9 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack             1:21.20  
 10 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury        1:22.00  
 11 Reed, Keanu               99 Franklin Track C       1:22.80  
 12 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury        1:23.20  
 13 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood              1:25.00  
 14 Thomas, David             99 Hackensack             1:25.60  
 15 Knapik, Stefan            99 Jefferson Stride       1:25.70  
 16 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury        1:27.30  
 17 Plokhoy, Shane            99 Jefferson Stride       1:27.40  
 18 Samuels, Amir             00 Hackensack             1:28.50  
 19 Struhar, Steven           99 Monroe Woodbury        1:29.60  
 20 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood              1:30.00  
 21 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a       1:30.30  
 22 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury        1:30.40  
 23 Field, Elijah             00 Franklin Track C       1:30.60  
 24 Grayson, Derek            00 Jefferson Stride       1:30.70  
 25 Szalai, Sean              00 Jefferson Stride       1:32.40  
 26 Tonneson, Sean            00 Jefferson Stride       1:32.50  
 27 Visich, Ryan              00 Westwood Track a       1:32.70  
 28 Pillari, Jake             99 Mahwah                 1:33.50  
 29 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood              1:33.70  
 30 Halligan, Nicholas        00 Westwood Track a       1:34.00  
 31 Mai, Matthew C            00 Hackensack             1:34.30  
 32 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:35.20  
 33 Gismondi, Thomas          00 Westwood Track a       1:35.80  
 34 Abreu, Anthony            00 Hackensack             1:36.10  
 35 Constant, Demetrius       00 Franklin Track C       1:37.30  
 35 Padula, Robert            00 Monroe Woodbury        1:37.30  
 37 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury        1:37.50  
 38 Mullan, John              99 Monroe Woodbury        1:37.80  
 39 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood              1:38.90  
 40 Davis, Davay              00 Franklin Track C       1:42.30  
 41 Van Liew, Marcus          00 Franklin Track C       1:42.70  
 42 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury        1:43.00  
 43 Schwartz, Jr., Edward     00 Westwood Track a       1:43.90  
 44 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury        1:44.20  
 45 Adam, Nicholas            00 Franklin Track C       1:44.40  
 46 Hunter, Devin             00 Unattached             1:44.90  
 47 Ajao, Femi                99 Mahwah                 1:47.80  
 48 Maestre, Alex             00 Rutherford             1:50.10  
 49 Sarraga, Joseph           99 Bergen County Ex       2:10.50  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen County Ex       1:09.40  
  2 Davis, Idalis             97 Bergen County Ex       1:10.90  
  3 Ewing, Irina              97 Franklin Track C       1:11.10  
  4 Ortiz, Rayna              97 Bergen County Ex       1:13.10  
  5 Pettiford, Taia           98 Hackensack             1:13.80  
  6 Lynch, Dana               97 Hackensack             1:14.10  
  7 Smith, Ayanna             97 Bergen County Ex       1:14.40  
  7 Workman, Sarah            97 Mahwah                 1:14.40  
  9 Spector, Cassie           97 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:15.10  
 10 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood              1:16.10  
 11 Bradley, Tajz             98 Hackensack             1:18.50  
 12 Devaney, Dara             97 Paramus                1:18.60  
 13 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                 1:18.70  
 14 Ginez, Natalie            98 Franklin Track C       1:18.90  
 15 Williams, Tiffany         98 Hackensack             1:20.00  
 16 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood              1:20.40  
 17 McVeigh, Ashley           98 Saddle Brook           1:20.80  
 17 Saunders, Keyana          97 Hackensack             1:20.80  
 19 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury        1:21.20  
 20 Venson, Adriana           97 Franklin Track C       1:21.40  
 21 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a       1:21.50  
 22 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook           1:21.60  
 22 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack             1:21.60  
 24 Reyes, Trisha             97 Woodridge              1:21.70  
 25 Smith, Elizabeth          98 Mahwah                 1:23.90  
 26 Jackson, Dene             97 Hackensack             1:24.10  
 27 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood              1:25.40  
 28 Archibold, Vanessa        98 Saddle Brook           1:25.70  
 29 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood              1:26.10  
 30 Coley, Elan               97 Englewood              1:27.20  
 31 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood              1:27.80  
 32 Goodwin, Samantha         98 Monroe Woodbury        1:29.20  
 33 Larson, Amanda            98 Mahwah                 1:30.20  
 34 Lewis, Shayanna           97 Franklin Track C       1:30.70  
 35 Yannuzzi, Isabella        98 Monroe Woodbury        1:31.70  
 36 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack             1:32.20  
 37 Moodie, Danashia          98 Hackensack             1:32.40  
 38 Mitchell, Mia             98 Hackensack             1:32.70  
 39 Kaschak, Emily            97 Jefferson Stride       1:33.40  
 40 Belina, Candice           97 Paramus                1:33.70  
 41 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a       1:33.90  
 42 Scott, Jah'nia            98 Hackensack             1:34.10  
 43 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack             1:37.40  
 44 Eisler, Gabrielle         98 Paramus                1:37.80  
 45 Gueye, Ajani              98 Hackensack             1:37.90  
 46 Kuderka, Emma             98 Paramus                1:41.20  
 47 Love, Karissa             97 Englewood              1:44.20  
 48 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:44.90  
 49 Kane, Marissa             97 Westwood Track a       1:46.50  
 50 Buckley, Joy              98 Woodridge              1:52.30  
 51 Carey, Joelle             98 Franklin Track C       1:54.40  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uzzell, Nile              98 Franklin Track C       1:07.70  
  2 Crump, Linwood            98 Franklin Track C       1:09.80  
  3 Screven, Tayari           97 Franklin Track C       1:10.50  
  4 Holness, Colin            98 Franklin Track C       1:11.50  
  5 Jeffrey, Edward           98 Englewood              1:12.60  
  6 Van Melis, Christopher    97 Monroe Woodbury        1:13.20  
  7 Thomas, Gregory           98 Hackensack             1:13.90  
  8 Hunter, Jordan            98 Hackensack             1:17.50  
  9 Mossuto, Julian           98 Wayne                  1:17.80  
 10 Uzzell, Murad             98 Franklin Track C       1:19.00  
 11 Williams, Zachary         98 Franklin Track C       1:20.80  
 12 Dudley, DeVaughn          98 Hackensack             1:22.10  
 13 Ortiz, Brandon            97 Franklin Track C       1:22.90  
 14 Fefer, David              97 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:24.40  
 15 Kiefer, Matthew           97 Monroe Woodbury        1:25.30  
 16 Carey, Pace               97 Franklin Track C       1:26.50  
 17 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a       1:26.60  
 18 Panzella, Matt            97 Haworth Striders       1:26.70  
 19 McNeil, Jaqese            97 Hackensack             1:27.00  
 20 Morrone, Ryan             98 Woodridge              1:27.60  
 20 Bryant, Tyriek            98 Bergen County Ex       1:27.60  
 22 Duncan, Eric              97 Paramus                1:31.90  
 23 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders       1:32.10  
 24 Allora, Hunter            98 Jefferson Stride       1:32.60  
 25 Stamferis, James          98 Rutherford             1:33.80  
 26 Trusty, Samuel            98 Englewood              1:34.60  
 27 Giampiccolo, Michael      97 Haworth Striders       1:36.60  
 28 Moore, Michael-Paul       98 Englewood              1:41.40  
 29 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus                1:45.30  
 30 Giordano, Jerry           98 Westwood Track a       1:45.90  
 31 Fett, Nicholas            97 Jefferson Stride       1:48.60  
 32 LaScala, Peter            98 Haworth Striders       1:57.60  
 33 Odusote, Timothy          98 Englewood              1:59.40  
 34 Pittman, Jahbuild         97 Franklin Track C       2:13.80  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nungra, Annika            96 Paramus                1:14.60  
  2 Dudley, Salima            96 Hackensack             1:15.10  
  3 Stabile, Victoria         96 Paramus                1:16.10  
  4 Cheema, Sonya             96 Westwood Track a       1:17.00  
  5 Brewer, Shaylah           96 Englewood              1:19.20  
  6 Bianci, Erin              95 Westwood Track a       1:19.30  
  7 O'Sullivan, Erin          96 Westwood Track a       1:20.80  
  8 Sonnenblic, Alexa         96 Englewood              1:21.80  
  9 Magliocchetti, Lea        95 Wayne                  1:24.90  
 10 Patel, Janki              96 Paramus                1:25.00  
 11 Rodgers, Kionna           95 Franklin Track C       1:25.30  
 12 Lynch, Mary               96 Westwood Track a       1:25.80  
 13 Schneebaum, Julia         96 Englewood              1:26.40  
 14 Kazer, Pamela             95 Englewood              1:27.00  
 15 Riede, Hailey             96 Haworth Striders       1:27.20  
 16 Gorini, Annika            96 Englewood              1:28.30  
 17 Mammon, Jennifer          96 Englewood              1:31.50  
 18 Slaska, Katie             95 ER - Carlstadt         1:33.70  
 19 Schabes, Talia            96 Englewood              1:45.60  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Lamont           95 Franklin Track C         59.00  
  2 Johnson, Jahan            95 Gladiator Track          59.60  
  3 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood              1:01.30  
  4 Alexandris, George        95 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:01.40  
  5 Spearman, Brandon         95 Englewood              1:02.20  
  6 Wynn, David               95 Englewood              1:02.30  
  7 Wingate, Julius           95 Englewood              1:03.10  
  8 Williams, Michael         95 Franklin Track C       1:05.00  
  9 Lawson, Andrew            96 Mahwah                 1:06.30  
 10 Washington, DeShaun       95 Hackensack             1:06.50  
 11 Jones, Christopher        95 Englewood              1:10.70  
 12 McGilligan, Tyler         95 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:11.50  
 13 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                1:12.40  
 14 Palmore, Barry            95 Hackensack             1:14.10  
 15 Fisher, Robert            95 Englewood              1:15.20  
 16 Matthews, Earl            96 Englewood              1:16.00  
 17 Finn, Killian             96 Rutherford             1:17.00  
 18 Lewis, Kwesi              96 Roselle Rams You       1:18.00  
 18 Elliott, Chad             96 Hackensack             1:18.00  
 20 Solomon, Jason            96 Roselle Rams You       1:18.50  
 21 Bizik, Owen               95 Wayne                  1:21.50  
 22 Nieves, Christopher       95 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:28.00  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Jackson             94 Englewood              1:00.90  
  2 Davis, Benjamin           94 Bergen County Ex       1:03.50  
  3 Fisher, Austen            94 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:04.70  
  4 Lucianna, Sean            94 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:12.50  
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Hananh          01 Wayne                  6:13.90  
  2 Szalai, Emiily            01 Jefferson Stride       6:50.90  
  3 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury        6:55.80  
  4 Argondizzo, Alyssa        01 Jefferson Stride       8:10.60  
  5 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                 8:28.00  
  6 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp       8:46.70  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armijo, Gage              02 Unattached             6:06.10  
  2 Sullivan, Michael         01 Jefferson Stride       7:51.70  
  3 McParland, John           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       7:56.50  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morganti, Dianna          00 Cedar Grove            6:39.40  
  2 Guastella, Marlo          00 Westwood Track a       6:40.60  
  3 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury        6:51.10  
  4 Palanza, Christina        00 Monroe Woodbury        7:05.90  
  5 Struhar, Jamie            99 Monroe Woodbury        7:07.30  
  6 Catalano, Sarah           99 Westwood Track a       8:11.20  
  7 Giampiccolo, Julia        99 Haworth Striders       9:10.70  
  8 Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford             9:14.90  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armijo, Teax              99 Unattached             5:33.30  
  2 King, Fred                99 Wayne                  5:44.90  
  3 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury        5:59.20  
  4 Carter, Michael           00 Unattached             5:59.80  
  5 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                6:00.10  
  6 Grayson, Derek            00 Jefferson Stride       6:24.30  
  7 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury        6:37.80  
  8 Struhar, Steven           99 Monroe Woodbury        6:39.30  
  9 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury        6:40.60  
 10 Plokhoy, Shane            99 Jefferson Stride       6:49.10  
 11 Faierbach, Cole           99 Jefferson Stride       6:51.10  
 12 Cassidy, Samuel           00 Westwood Track a       6:57.70  
 13 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                7:05.90  
 14 Szalai, Sean              00 Jefferson Stride       7:07.30  
 15 Renn, erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp       8:11.30  
 16 Maestre, Alex             00 Rutherford             9:14.80  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Majkowicz, Deborah        97 Saddle Brook           6:15.60  
  2 Devaney, Dara             97 Paramus                6:25.30  
  3 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury        6:37.90  
  4 McConnon, Madelyn         98 Jefferson Stride       7:19.90  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       5:23.40  
  2 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a       6:08.90  
  3 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                6:10.30  
  4 Baker, Matthew            98 Westfield Flyers       6:45.50  
  5 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a       6:55.00  
  6 Collins, Daniel           98 Monroe Woodbury        6:55.90  
  7 Frischkorn, Nicholas      98 Paramus                6:56.20  
  8 Artola, Luke              97 Fair Lawn All Sp       7:14.70  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartner, Jolie            95 Paramus                5:39.10  
  2 Lucas, Lindsey            95 Paramus                5:47.10  
  3 Davis, Erin               96 Paramus                6:08.90  
  4 Gawin, Kate               95 Saddle Brook           6:09.30  
  5 Carpenter, Lindsey        96 Paramus                6:26.10  
  6 Stroedecke, Natasha       95 Rutherford             6:43.40  
  7 Nungra, Annika            96 Paramus                6:46.70  
  8 Nungra, Alyssa            96 Paramus                6:47.10  
  9 Gorini, Annika            96 Englewood              8:02.60  
 10 Patel, Janki              96 Paramus                8:05.90  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Robert             95 Unattached             4:54.40  
  2 Cohen, Steven             95 Unattached             5:26.50  
  3 Bland, Benjamin           95 Bergen County Ex       5:33.70  
  4 Whitmore, Max             96 Wayne                  5:34.40  
  5 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                5:36.60  
  6 Antonick, Paul            96 Westwood Track a       5:43.90  
  7 Duncan, Matthew           95 Paramus                5:57.70  
  8 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                6:06.10  
  9 Flanzman, Samuel          96 Fair Lawn All Sp       6:54.30  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gulati, Rishi             94 Saddle Brook           4:52.40  
  2 Fisher, Austen            94 Fair Lawn All Sp       5:25.20  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillen, Julianna          02 Mahwah                14:41.50  
  2 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury       15:00.80  
  3 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood             15:01.40  
  4 Kumar, Varunaa            02 ER - Carlstadt        16:49.30  
 -- Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury             DQ  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Melanie           00 Jefferson Stride      11:17.90  
  2 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Flyers      12:17.40  
  3 Catalano, Sarah           99 Westwood Track a      12:24.30  
  4 McConnon, Jaclyn          00 Jefferson Stride      12:27.90  
  5 Griggs, Jillian           00 Rutherford            12:37.30  
 -- Faye, Katelyn             99 Bergen County Ex            DQ  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renn, erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp      11:43.40  
  2 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury       12:44.60  
  3 Benson, Cory              00 Paramus               13:51.10  
  4 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury       14:53.50  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moran, Jennifer           97 Hackensack             9:52.20  
  2 Devine, Julia             97 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:22.90  
  3 Manco, Carolina           97 Hackensack            10:28.80  
  4 Grob, Ashley              98 Westwood Track a      10:51.50  
  5 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury       11:26.00  
  6 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a      11:38.20  
  7 Stapel, Elizabeth         98 ER - Carlstadt        11:45.90  
  8 Allen, August             98 Monroe Woodbury       11:57.20  
  9 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus               12:14.80  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury       10:10.20  
  2 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a      10:31.30  
  3 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook          11:06.90  
  4 Giampiccolo, Michael      97 Haworth Striders      11:42.60  
  5 Gulati, Rahul             97 Saddle Brook          12:13.60  
  6 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus               12:33.20  
  7 Mathus, Peter             97 Saddle Brook          12:44.90  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Joselyn        96 Hackensack            11:20.90  
  2 Sonnenblic, Alexa         96 Englewood             11:57.60  
  3 Schabes, Talia            96 Englewood             13:24.40  
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yale, Matthew             96 Westwood Track a      11:00.70  
 
Event 71  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haskins, Caroline         97 Fleet Feet Storm      11:30.20  
  2 Kohli, Juliet             98 Fleet Feet Storm      11:38.60  
  3 Picavet, Vivienne         97 Monroe Woodbury       12:57.90  
  4 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury       13:26.90  
  5 Majkowicz, Deborah        97 Saddle Brook          13:34.90  
  6 Kloss, Paige              97 Fleet Feet Storm      14:34.00  
  7 Mathus, Jamie             97 Saddle Brook          15:21.10  
 
Event 72  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gueguen, Malo             97 Haworth Striders      12:18.20  
  2 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      12:32.30  
  3 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook          12:36.60  
  4 Hennessey, William        97 Monroe Woodbury       13:21.60  
  5 Baker, Matthew            98 Westfield Flyers      13:27.70  
  6 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus               13:43.20  
  7 Puntasecca, Christopher   97 Wayne                 13:57.90  
  8 Frischkorn, Nicholas      98 Paramus               14:49.90  
  9 Gulati, Rahul             97 Saddle Brook          14:52.30  
 
Event 73  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobosiero, Amanda         96 Fleet Feet Storm      10:29.90  
  2 Bartner, Jolie            95 Paramus               11:55.70  
  3 Davis, Erin               96 Paramus               13:04.40  
  4 Nelson, Danielle          96 Saddle Brook          14:39.30  
 
Event 74  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levermore, Kyle           96 Mahwah                11:10.00  
  2 Antonick, Paul            96 Westwood Track a      11:43.40  
  3 Bland, Benjamin           95 Bergen County Ex      11:52.10  
  4 Duncan, Matthew           95 Paramus               12:26.90  
  5 Gramuglia, Nicholas       95 Paramus               12:28.10  
  6 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus               12:28.60  
  7 Bizik, Owen               95 Wayne                 12:56.20  
  8 Paolazzi, Daniel          96 Paramus               13:12.30  
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Rose           99 Monroe Woodbury       13-04.00  
  2 Theiss, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury       13-00.50  
  3 Miller, Melanie           00 Jefferson Stride      12-04.75  
  4 Sanojca, Natalia          99 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-08.50  
  5 Zwecher, Olivia           00 Haworth Striders      11-05.50  
  6 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-11.25  
  7 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-03.00  
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Tony               00 Gladiator Track       17-05.25  
  2 Maestre, Alex             00 Rutherford            17-02.00  
  3 Brent, Isaiah             99 Bergen County Ex      16-08.00  
  4 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp      15-08.00  
  5 Morales, Matthew          99 Monroe Woodbury       15-05.00  
  6 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus               13-05.25  
  7 Allen, Dashawn            00 Bergen County Ex      13-05.00  
  7 Vargas, Jonathan          99 Monroe Woodbury       13-05.00  
  9 Farrell, Joseph           99 Monroe Woodbury       13-04.25  
 10 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury       11-07.00  
 11 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury        9-01.00  
 12 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury        7-02.00  
 -- Simon, Jonathan           99 Englewood                 FOUL  
 
Event 103  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      26-11.00  
  2 Gibney, Cali              97 Woodridge             23-06.00  
  3 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a      23-05.50  
  4 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                22-11.00  
  5 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 Franklin Track C      18-02.00  
  6 Mathus, Jamie             97 Saddle Brook          17-08.00  
  7 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus               17-04.00  
  8 Fremgen, Anabelle         98 Mahwah                16-09.00  
  9 Emanuele, Krista          97 Woodridge             16-00.00  
 10 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury       15-11.00  
 11 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury       12-10.25  
 12 Goodwin, Samantha         98 Monroe Woodbury       12-05.50  
 13 McParland, Emily          98 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-07.00  
 14 O'Mara, Rachel            98 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-07.50  
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack            27-05.75  
  2 Trotter, Jake             97 Woodridge             23-00.75  
  3 Odusote, Timothy          98 Englewood             23-00.25  
  4 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      21-06.25  
  5 Roth, Ben                 98 Paramus               19-03.50  
  6 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders      19-02.25  
  7 Fett, Nicholas            97 Jefferson Stride      16-11.75  
  8 Trusty, Samuel            98 Englewood             16-11.50  
  9 Lally, Daniel             98 Monroe Woodbury       16-00.00  
 10 Collins, Daniel           98 Monroe Woodbury       15-01.00  
 11 Mathus, Peter             97 Saddle Brook          14-04.50  
 12 LaScala, Peter            98 Haworth Striders      10-01.50  
 
Event 105  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp      29-02.00  
  2 Stabile, Victoria         96 Paramus               25-07.25  
  3 Dhaliwal, Inderpreet      96 Paramus               24-09.00  
  4 Nicholas, Ashley          95 Mahwah                24-03.50  
  5 Stroedecke, Natasha       95 Rutherford            24-01.00  
  6 Weiler, Shawndra          95 Saddle Brook          22-02.00  
  7 Van Vliet, Emily          96 Mahwah                18-10.50  
  8 DeCarlo, Marissa          95 Fair Lawn All Sp      16-09.00  
  9 Riede, Hailey             96 Haworth Striders      14-09.00  
 10 Emanuele, Kimberly        96 Woodridge             14-04.50  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandris, George        95 Fair Lawn All Sp      33-08.00  
  2 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                32-05.50  
  3 Jennings, Deron           95 Gladiator Track       32-00.00  
  4 McGilligan, Tyler         95 Fair Lawn All Sp      29-08.00  
  5 Gallo, Max                95 Fair Lawn All Sp      22-05.00  
  6 Mackey, Michael           96 Mahwah                22-03.75  
  7 Gibson, Micah             96 Hackensack            20-02.00  
  8 Passarelli, Michael       95 Paramus               17-00.00  
  9 Falker, Brian             95 Rutherford            14-04.00  
 
Event 107  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renna, Renee              94 Saddle Brook          19-08.00  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Benjamin           94 Bergen County Ex      35-06.25  
  2 Pelenskj, Nicholas        94 Cedar Grove           27-07.00  
  3 Guerra, Daniel            94 Woodridge             24-03.50  
  4 Lucianna, Sean            94 Fair Lawn All Sp      23-01.00  
 
Event 109  Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                   55-04  
  2 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp         47-07  
  3 Wyrostek, Bailey          97 Woodridge                46-10  
  4 Reyes, Trisha             97 Woodridge                44-00  
  5 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguars Track Cl         40-09  
  6 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a         35-10  
  7 Emanuele, Krista          97 Woodridge                32-03  
 
Event 110  Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLeod, Ashby             97 Woodridge                57-02  
  2 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp         53-04  
  3 Hennessey, William        97 Monroe Woodbury          41-01  
  4 Kiefer, Matthew           97 Monroe Woodbury          38-11  
  5 Roth, Ben                 98 Paramus                  38-00  
  6 Alpar, Aman               97 Monroe Woodbury          37-05  
  7 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge                32-01  
 
Event 111  Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp         57-08  
  2 Frankel, Taylor           95 Fair Lawn All Sp         34-07  
  3 Emanuele, Kimberly        96 Woodridge                31-07  
 
Event 112  Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandris, George        95 Fair Lawn All Sp         73-01  
  2 Jennings, Deron           95 Gladiator Track          70-05  
  3 Duncan, Matthew           95 Paramus                  66-05  
  4 Gallo, Max                95 Fair Lawn All Sp         60-10  
  5 Nieves, Christopher       95 Fair Lawn All Sp         54-01  
  6 Mackey, Michael           96 Mahwah                   46-04  
  7 Passarelli, Michael       95 Paramus                  44-01  
  8 Gallipoli, Joshua         96 Woodridge                43-01  
  9 Bizik, Owen               95 Wayne                    29-08  
 10 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                  26-10  
 
Event 114  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerra, Daniel            94 Woodridge                59-04