Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/15/2006 12:03 AM
                      NJ Strider Invitational - 6/4/2006                       
                                  Rutherford                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1224 Powell, Victoria    98 Nutley                            15.00  
  1  1802 Campbell-McMillian  99 Trinity Track Cl                  15.00  
  3  1710 Roberts, Alexis     98 Englewood                         16.80  
  4  1768 McLaughlin, Sydney  99 Unattached                        17.30  
  5  1291 Womack, Simone      99 Jersey City Pal                   17.50  
  6   659 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                      17.70  
  7  1290 Wade, Darlaquaya    99 Jersey City Pal                   18.00  
  8  1170 Johnson, Asia       98 Ltc Track Club                    18.30  
  9  1739 Moon, Aveon         98 Westbury Track T                  18.40  
 10  1804 Johnson, Kierra     98 Trinity Track Cl                  18.60  
 11  1831 Artis, Kayla        99 Jaguars Track Cl                  19.00  
 12  1473 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                      19.10  
 13  1801 Hamilton, Daijah    99 Trinity Track Cl                  19.20  
 14   889 Calandrillo, Brook  98 Hackensack                        19.30  
 14  1839 Jones, Tiyazjah     98 Jaguars Track Cl                  19.30  
 16  1826 Simon, Brianaha     98 East Orange Stri                  19.50  
 17     1 Abel, Alexa         98 Mahwah                            19.60  
 18   668 Quinn, Alena        99 Saddle Brook                      19.70  
 19    62 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                            19.90  
 20   891 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                        20.00  
 20  1885 Wynn, Deja          98 Jaguars Track Cl                  20.00  
 22  1843 Neblett, Asiyah     99 Jaguars Track Cl                  20.20  
 23  1796 Davis-Harris, Gabr  98 Trinity Track Cl                  20.30  
 24    92 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                   20.50  
 25   938 Ivy, Aija           00 Hackensack                        20.60  
 26   393 Piro, Victoria      98 Rutherford                        20.80  
 26   502 Boylan, Diana       99 Wayne                             20.80  
 26  1616 Morganti, Dianna    00 Cedar Grove                       20.80  
 29   741 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                           21.00  
 30   728 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                           21.50  
 31   735 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                           21.60  
 32   198 DiMeola, Taylor     99 ER - Carlstadt                    21.90  
 33   727 Trovato, Meghan     99 Paramus                           22.10  
 34   720 Guidetti, Jessica   99 Paramus                           22.30  
 34   212 Ultimo, Kristina    98 ER - Carlstadt                    22.30  
 36  1798 Harris-Gaskins, Je  01 Trinity Track Cl                  23.60  
 37   399 Rolon, Madison      98 Rutherford                        24.50  
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1099 Fuller, Jordan      98 Unattached                        15.30  
  2  1775 Melton, Rodney      98 Trinity Track Cl                  15.50  
  3  1854 Cooper, Tanner      99 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.50  
  4   205 Nesmit, Devon       98 ER - Carlstadt                    16.80  
  5   570 Stay, Vance         98 Wayne                             17.00  
  5   206 Mercedes, Rafael    98 ER - Carlstadt                    17.00  
  7  1857 Cottingham, Robert  98 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.30  
  8  1856 Hill, James         99 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.50  
  9   890 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                        17.70  
  9  1881 Richardson, Jeremi  98 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.70  
 11   736 Criscone, Jr., Jam  98 Paramus                           17.90  
 12  1845 McCombs, Brandon    99 Jaguars Track Cl                  18.10  
 12   894 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                        18.10  
 12   892 Paul, Jordan        99 Hackensack                        18.10  
 15  1894 McAlister, Nathan   99 East Orange Stri                  18.20  
 16  1125 Correa, Louis       98 Ridgefield                        18.70  
 17   200 DeRaldo, Dustin     99 ER - Carlstadt                    18.80  
 18   517 Fenske, Tyler       99 Wayne                             19.30  
 19   199 Micco, Marc Anthon  99 ER - Carlstadt                    19.60  
 20  1405 McDonald, Nicholas  98 NJ Striders                       20.10  
 20    99 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                   20.10  
 20   675 Hicks, Matthew      99 Saddle Brook                      20.10  
 23    95 Maddalena, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                   20.70  
 24    43 Mackey, Christophe  98 Mahwah                            20.80  
 25    93 Mauro, Nicholas     98 Monroe Woodbury                   21.00  
 26    94 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                   21.50  
 27   397 Hagag, Seif         98 Rutherford                        21.60  
 28   202 Marallano, Ronnie   99 ER - Carlstadt                    21.80  
 29   401 Nikolic, Antonio    98 Rutherford                        22.20  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   900 Blake, Brittany     96 Hackensack                        13.90  
  2  1848 Richardson, Kayla   96 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.60  
  3  1819 Deitsch, Allison    96 Unattached                        14.70  
  4  1863 Hinton, Maya        96 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.80  
  5  1740 Green, Crystal      96 Westbury Track T                  15.20  
  6   906 Redmond, Amberlee   96 Hackensack                        15.30  
  7   901 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                        15.40  
  8  1815 Halls, Kira         97 Unattached                        15.70  
  9  1766 Gaita, Aspen        97 Unattached                        15.80  
 10   957 Carter, Chelsea     96 Hackensack                        15.90  
 11     2 Anzano, Julia       96 Mahwah                            16.40  
 12  1773 Nealy, Gloria       96 Jersey City Pal                   16.80  
 13   553 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                             17.00  
 13  1830 Artis, Brelle       97 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.00  
 15  1200 Sheppard, Faye      96 Nutley                            17.20  
 15   384 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                        17.20  
 17   896 Diamond, Sydney     97 Hackensack                        17.30  
 18  1864 Bowers, Jourdan     97 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.40  
 19  1816 Drakeford, Latoya   97 Englewood                         17.60  
 20   221 Banca, Faith        97 ER - Carlstadt                    17.80  
 21   786 Dhaliqal, Inderpre  96 Paramus                           17.90  
 22   633 Duffy, Shannon      96 Saddle Brook                      18.00  
 22   768 Fox, Larissa        97 Paramus                           18.00  
 24   643 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                      18.20  
 25   902 Elliott, Sabrina    96 Hackensack                        18.30  
 25  1822 Harper, Tossmirah   97 East Orange Stri                  18.30  
 27   769 Guidetti, Alexa     97 Paramus                           18.40  
 28   634 Casio, Francesca    97 Saddle Brook                      18.50  
 28   389 Knight, Emma        97 Rutherford                        18.50  
 28   639 Mogerman, Nicole    97 Saddle Brook                      18.50  
 31   225 Marcinkowski, Kath  97 ER - Carlstadt                    18.80  
 32  1790 Campbell, Briana    97 Trinity Track Cl                  19.00  
 33   774 Davis, Erin         96 Paramus                           19.20  
 34   224 Marallano, Bonnie   97 ER - Carlstadt                    21.50  
 35  1821 Mitchell, Keturah   97 East Orange Stri                  21.70  
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1833 Cooper, Tyler       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.70  
  2  1836 Simpson, Shane      97 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.30  
  3  1743 McDonald, Alan      96 Westbury Track T                  15.30  
  3  1842 Heron, Joshua       97 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.30  
  5  1779 Dublin, Cornell     96 Trinity Track Cl                  15.50  
  5  1769 McLaughlin, Taylor  97 Unattached                        15.50  
  5  1778 Dumont, Nagel       96 Trinity Track Cl                  15.50  
  8    69 Ross, Spencer       96 Mahwah                            15.60  
  9   365 Davis, Noah         96 Rutherford                        16.10  
  9  1888 Wynn, Taurian       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.10  
 11   648 Soriano, Darius     97 Saddle Brook                      16.60  
 11   645 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                      16.60  
 13   955 Asante, Kwame       96 Hackensack                        16.90  
 14   374 Finn, Killian       96 Rutherford                        17.00  
 15  1203 Small, Joshua       96 Nutley                            17.60  
 16   217 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                    17.80  
 17  1855 Withers, Haki       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.90  
 18   391 Kelly, Henry        97 Rutherford                        18.10  
 19  1645 O'Brien, Raymond    96 Saddle Brook                      18.30  
 20   385 Wong, Bennett       97 Rutherford                        18.50  
 21     8 Browne, Dillon      96 Mahwah                            18.60  
 22   219 Diaz, Omar          97 ER - Carlstadt                    18.80  
 23   958 Gibson, Micah       96 Hackensack                        18.90  
 24   785 Paolazzi, Daniel    96 Paramus                           19.20  
 25   946 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                        20.20  
 26   383 Buell, Daniel       97 Rutherford                        20.40  
 27   949 James, Omari        97 Hackensack                        21.80  
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1878 Ballew, Ambur       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.90  
  2  1875 Ndumele, Ebere      94 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.30  
  3  1744 McDonald, Aliyah    95 Westbury Track T                  14.40  
  4   992 Cox, Khadijah       95 Englewood                         14.60  
  4  1828 Bland, Daiah        94 East Orange Stri                  14.60  
  6  1771 Hart, Bianca        94 Unattached                        14.70  
  7  1813 Thomas, Courtney    95 Cinnaminson Trac                  14.90  
  7   706 Findlay, Loren      94 Lady Lions RC                     14.90  
  9  1890 Ballard, Alexis     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.00  
  9   614 Roberts, Shannon    94 Saddle Brook                      15.00  
  9  1895 Smith, Carissa      94 East Orange Stri                  15.00  
 12  1893 McAlister, Natalie  94 East Orange Stri                  15.10  
 12  1823 Thomas, Imani       94 East Orange Stri                  15.10  
 14   505 Boylan, Julia       94 Wayne                             15.30  
 15  1817 Harris, Shamicka    95 Englewood                         15.40  
 16  1180 Sheppard, Jaimie    95 Nutley                            15.50  
 17  1849 Lewis, Nicole       94 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.90  
 18   914 Carter, Andrea      94 Hackensack                        16.00  
 19  1862 Yansen, Malika      94 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.10  
 19   908 Ivy, Ariel          95 Hackensack                        16.10  
 21   613 Chiovetta, Dina     94 Saddle Brook                      16.20  
 22   936 Sautner, Grace      94 Cedar Grove                       16.30  
 23   125 Zivan, Adi          95 Monroe Woodbury                   16.50  
 24   356 Knight, Kaitlin     95 Rutherford                        16.60  
 25    70 Ross, Nicole        94 Mahwah                            16.70  
 25   620 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                      16.70  
 27  1160 Pace, Diana         94 Nutley                            16.80  
 27  1499 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                        16.80  
 27  1177 Harris, Keyanna     94 Ltc Track Club                    16.80  
 27  1181 Small, Jasmine      95 Nutley                            16.80  
 31   171 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                         17.10  
 32  1809 Cimiunisi, Daniell  95 Nutley                            17.40  
 33   969 Cocoyutla, Yocelyn  94 Hackensack                        17.50  
 34  1178 Okabe, Yuko         94 Nutley                            18.30  
 35   504 Boylan, Francesca   95 Wayne                             18.60  
 36    15 Collins, Samantha   95 Mahwah                            18.70  
 37   616 Renna, Renee        94 Saddle Brook                      19.00  
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1824 Jenkins, Malcom     94 East Orange Stri                  12.60  
  2  1784 Glass, Najee        94 Trinity Track Cl                  13.00  
  3  1884 Wynn, David         95 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.50  
  4  1850 Spearman, Brandon   95 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.70  
  5  1100 Fuller, Devin       94 Unattached                        13.80  
  6   911 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                        13.90  
  7  1873 Taylor, Kevin       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.00  
  7  1870 Braswell, Asad      95 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.00  
  9   960 DeNicola, Nicholas  95 Hackensack                        14.30  
 10   974 Hunter, Tevoun      94 Hackensack                        14.50  
 11   970 Cole, Brian         94 Hackensack                        14.90  
 11   991 Conteh, Abdul       94 Englewood                         14.90  
 13   234 Kim, Andrew         95 ER - Carlstadt                    15.10  
 13  1781 Copeland, Zhavon    94 Trinity Track Cl                  15.10  
 15  1017 Hunt, Kyri          94 Englewood                         15.30  
 16  1853 Cobbs, Justyn       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.40  
 17   917 Paul, Jamil         94 Hackensack                        15.50  
 17   239 O'Connor, Tom       94 ER - Carlstadt                    15.50  
 19   916 Paul, Jalal         94 Hackensack                        15.60  
 20   799 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                           15.80  
 20    75 Tadesse, Esrom      94 Mahwah                            15.80  
 22  1011 Ward, Amir          94 Englewood                         16.10  
 22   606 Parikh, Sagar       94 Saddle Brook                      16.10  
 24  1759 Gross, mark         94 Our Lady of Mt C                  16.20  
 25   878 Oellerman, Ryan     95 Paramus                           16.40  
 25   353 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                        16.40  
 27   348 Buell, Joseph       94 Rutherford                        17.80  
 28   964 Mohammed, Saied     95 Hackensack                        18.90  
 29   358 Benkovich, Jonatha  95 Rutherford                        19.00  
 30  1835 Speller, Dykeme     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  19.10  
 31   361 Falker, Brian       95 Rutherford                        19.20  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1896 Jackson, Kelsey     92 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.00  
  2  1851 Philips, Ashley     93 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.10  
  3  1745 Hunt, Naja          93 Westbury Track T                  13.40  
  4  1871 Thomas, Brianna     92 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.50  
  5  1859 Miller, Ebony       92 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.70  
  6  1175 Johnson, Jade       93 Ltc Track Club                    13.80  
  6   920 Harris, Asha        93 Hackensack                        13.80  
  8  1869 Myers, Monae        92 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.90  
  9     7 Bourdeau, Kaitlin   92 Mahwah                            14.00  
 10  1791 Dublin, Brittany    92 Trinity Track Cl                  14.30  
 11   592 Heslen, Shayla      92 Saddle Brook                      14.40  
 12  1737 Arnold, Lindsey     93 Lady Lions RC                     14.60  
 13   922 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                        14.70  
 14  1837 Jackson, Marie      92 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.90  
 15  1891 Dawson, Ni'Kole     93 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.10  
 15   986 Mohammed, Stephani  92 Hackensack                        15.10  
 17   255 Banca, Alyssa       92 ER - Carlstadt                    15.20  
 18  1663 Lin, Karen          92 Lady Lions RC                     15.50  
 19  1866 Green, Stacey       92 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.80  
 19   346 Schaetzle, Pansela  93 Rutherford                        15.80  
 21   279 Frola, Shauna       93 Ridgefield                        15.90  
 22   597 Presti, Allison     92 Saddle Brook                      16.10  
 23   170 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                         16.40  
 24  1543 Botero, Jessenei    93 Englewood                         16.90  
 25   342 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                        17.00  
 26   282 Puzzo, Gianna       93 Ridgefield                        17.10  
 26  1865 Bowers, Kyle        92 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.10  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1389 Williams, Drew      93 Jersey City Pal                   11.70  
  1   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                         11.70  
  3  1746 Mitchell, II, Barr  92 Westbury Track T                  11.80  
  3   683 Gutierrez, Gerson   93 Englewood                         11.80  
  5  1810 Alexis, Time        92 Unattached                        11.90  
  6  1735 Strozek, Mieszko    93 Nutley                            12.00  
  7  1807 Whitaker, David     92 Westbury Track T                  12.30  
  8  1806 Pierre, Christophe  92 Westbury Track T                  13.30  
  9  1777 Sims, Luqman        93 Trinity Track Cl                  13.60  
 10   589 Ramos, Jonathan     92 Saddle Brook                      14.10  
 11  1840 Douglas-Bowers, De  92 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.50  
 12  1762 McKinight, Qua'sha  93 Jersey City Pal                   15.00  
 13   326 Walsh, Patrick      92 Rutherford                        15.20  
 14  1829 Mitchell, Idris     93 East Orange Stri                  15.50  
 15   343 Davis, Kyle         93 Rutherford                        16.00  
 16  1774 Leak, Leroy         92 Jersey City Pal                   16.10  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1731 Devone, Sherece     91 Unattached                        13.20  
  2  1656 Russo, Kristina     91 Florham Park                      14.20  
  3  1814 Thomas, Krystal     91 Cinnaminson Trac                  14.40  
  4  1876 Edmondson, Silvia   91 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.70  
  5  1827 McClain, Asia       91 East Orange Stri                  15.10  
  5  1877 Muslim, Fatihayyah  91 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.10  
  7   587 Cala, Lorreine      91 Saddle Brook                      15.50  
  8   680 Canaveral, Stephan  91 Englewood                         16.00  
  9   322 Ellard, Meredith    91 Rutherford                        16.20  
 10   321 Demenjon, Sasha     91 Rutherford                        16.60  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1887 Wynn, Blair         91 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.10  
  2  1818 Yearwood, Christop  91 Englewood                         13.40  
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1224 Powell, Victoria    98 Nutley                            32.70  
  2  1710 Roberts, Alexis     98 Englewood                         35.50  
  3  1170 Johnson, Asia       98 Ltc Track Club                    37.50  
  4  1291 Womack, Simone      99 Jersey City Pal                   37.60  
  5  1739 Moon, Aveon         98 Westbury Track T                  37.80  
  6   659 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                      38.90  
  7  1802 Campbell-McMillian  99 Trinity Track Cl                  39.60  
  8  1804 Johnson, Kierra     98 Trinity Track Cl                  40.40  
  9     4 Bierschenk, Monika  98 Mahwah                            40.70  
 10     5 Bierschenk, Sonja   98 Mahwah                            40.80  
 11  1826 Simon, Brianaha     98 East Orange Stri                  41.10  
 12  1831 Artis, Kayla        99 Jaguars Track Cl                  41.20  
 13  1290 Wade, Darlaquaya    99 Jersey City Pal                   41.50  
 14  1799 Pong, Ta'Nayjah     99 Trinity Track Cl                  42.30  
 14  1885 Wynn, Deja          98 Jaguars Track Cl                  42.30  
 16  1839 Jones, Tiyazjah     98 Jaguars Track Cl                  42.90  
 17  1801 Hamilton, Daijah    99 Trinity Track Cl                  43.60  
 18  1843 Neblett, Asiyah     99 Jaguars Track Cl                  45.10  
 19  1796 Davis-Harris, Gabr  98 Trinity Track Cl                  46.20  
 20   891 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                        47.60  
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1099 Fuller, Jordan      98 Unattached                        32.60  
  2  1854 Cooper, Tanner      99 Jaguars Track Cl                  35.30  
  3  1881 Richardson, Jeremi  98 Jaguars Track Cl                  36.50  
  4  1856 Hill, James         99 Jaguars Track Cl                  37.70  
  5  1857 Cottingham, Robert  98 Jaguars Track Cl                  37.80  
  6  1845 McCombs, Brandon    99 Jaguars Track Cl                  38.90  
  7   570 Stay, Vance         98 Wayne                             39.20  
  8  1894 McAlister, Nathan   99 East Orange Stri                  39.30  
  9   890 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                        40.10  
 10   892 Paul, Jordan        99 Hackensack                        40.90  
 11   894 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                        44.00  
 12   396 Cho, SeonaWoo       98 Rutherford                        45.50  
 13  1405 McDonald, Nicholas  98 NJ Striders                       46.00  
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   900 Blake, Brittany     96 Hackensack                        27.30  
  2  1740 Green, Crystal      96 Westbury Track T                  29.10  
  3  1803 Johnson, Ciara      96 Trinity Track Cl                  30.40  
  4  1819 Deitsch, Allison    96 Unattached                        31.40  
  5  1172 Coleman, Imani      96 Ltc Track Club                    31.80  
  6  1600 Sykes, Whitney      97 Young Explorers                   33.70  
  7   957 Carter, Chelsea     96 Hackensack                        34.30  
  8  1171 Chandler, Traci Ma  97 Ltc Track Club                    35.00  
  9   906 Redmond, Amberlee   96 Hackensack                        35.10  
 10  1760 Lafi, Kayla         96 Our Lady of Mt C                  35.20  
 10    41 Lederer, Sarah      96 Mahwah                            35.20  
 12  1773 Nealy, Gloria       96 Jersey City Pal                   35.60  
 13  1858 McCombs, Maya       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  36.00  
 14   384 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                        36.20  
 15  1830 Artis, Brelle       97 Jaguars Track Cl                  36.90  
 16  1210 Jose, Ameenah       96 Nutley                            37.50  
 16  1816 Drakeford, Latoya   97 Englewood                         37.50  
 18  1897 unknown, unknown    92 Unattached                        37.70  
 19   553 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                             38.00  
 20     2 Anzano, Julia       96 Mahwah                            38.20  
 21  1200 Sheppard, Faye      96 Nutley                            38.30  
 22   896 Diamond, Sydney     97 Hackensack                        38.60  
 23   902 Elliott, Sabrina    96 Hackensack                        38.80  
 24  1864 Bowers, Jourdan     97 Jaguars Track Cl                  39.30  
 25  1822 Harper, Tossmirah   97 East Orange Stri                  39.60  
 26  1292 Eason, Thalia       97 Jersey City Pal                   40.20  
 27  1268 McDonald, Jackie    97 NJ Striders                       40.40  
 28   634 Casio, Francesca    97 Saddle Brook                      41.10  
 29  1790 Campbell, Briana    97 Trinity Track Cl                  48.50  
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1833 Cooper, Tyler       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.20  
  2  1742 Green, Kristian     96 Westbury Track T                  28.80  
  3  1836 Simpson, Shane      97 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.90  
  4  1842 Heron, Joshua       97 Jaguars Track Cl                  31.60  
  5  1769 McLaughlin, Taylor  97 Unattached                        32.80  
  6  1778 Dumont, Nagel       96 Trinity Track Cl                  33.30  
  7    42 Levermore, Kyle     96 Mahwah                            34.40  
  8  1743 McDonald, Alan      96 Westbury Track T                  34.50  
  9  1888 Wynn, Taurian       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  35.60  
 10   648 Soriano, Darius     97 Saddle Brook                      36.70  
 11  1855 Withers, Haki       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  37.40  
 12   646 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                      39.90  
 13   958 Gibson, Micah       96 Hackensack                        43.40  
 14   785 Paolazzi, Daniel    96 Paramus                           44.80  
 15   644 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                      52.00  
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1770 McLaughlin, Morgan  94 Unattached                        28.20  
  2  1744 McDonald, Aliyah    95 Westbury Track T                  28.70  
  3  1828 Bland, Daiah        94 East Orange Stri                  29.50  
  4  1875 Ndumele, Ebere      94 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.00  
  5  1817 Harris, Shamicka    95 Englewood                         30.80  
  6  1813 Thomas, Courtney    95 Cinnaminson Trac                  31.30  
  7  1893 McAlister, Natalie  94 East Orange Stri                  31.80  
  8  1890 Ballard, Alexis     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  32.10  
  8   614 Roberts, Shannon    94 Saddle Brook                      32.10  
 10  1849 Lewis, Nicole       94 Jaguars Track Cl                  32.20  
 11  1823 Thomas, Imani       94 East Orange Stri                  32.60  
 12  1860 Burrus, Chelsea     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  32.90  
 13  1180 Sheppard, Jaimie    95 Nutley                            33.80  
 14   914 Carter, Andrea      94 Hackensack                        35.10  
 15  1181 Small, Jasmine      95 Nutley                            35.60  
 16   969 Cocoyutla, Yocelyn  94 Hackensack                        36.30  
 17  1178 Okabe, Yuko         94 Nutley                            38.70  
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1784 Glass, Najee        94 Trinity Track Cl                  24.90  
  2  1824 Jenkins, Malcom     94 East Orange Stri                  26.00  
  3  1850 Spearman, Brandon   95 Jaguars Track Cl                  27.20  
  4  1100 Fuller, Devin       94 Unattached                        28.10  
  5  1870 Braswell, Asad      95 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.60  
  6  1873 Taylor, Kevin       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.90  
  7  1884 Wynn, David         95 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.50  
  8  1788 Kerrin-Syer, Sage   94 Trinity Track Cl                  29.70  
  9   911 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                        30.70  
 10  1787 Santana, Marcellus  95 Trinity Track Cl                  30.80  
 11  1872 Clark, Julian       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.90  
 12  1781 Copeland, Zhavon    94 Trinity Track Cl                  32.20  
 13   917 Paul, Jamil         94 Hackensack                        33.10  
 14  1179 Carr, Kyle          94 Nutley                            33.30  
 15   916 Paul, Jalal         94 Hackensack                        33.50  
 16  1853 Cobbs, Justyn       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  34.40  
 17  1892 Finley, Nigel       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  34.90  
 18   353 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                        35.80  
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1852 Thomas, Bearia      93 Jaguars Track Cl                  26.90  
  2  1851 Philips, Ashley     93 Jaguars Track Cl                  27.20  
  2  1838 Johnson, Ty-Vonna   92 Jaguars Track Cl                  27.20  
  4  1896 Jackson, Kelsey     92 Jaguars Track Cl                  27.50  
  5  1745 Hunt, Naja          93 Westbury Track T                  28.30  
  6  1859 Miller, Ebony       92 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.40  
  7  1175 Johnson, Jade       93 Ltc Track Club                    28.60  
  8   920 Harris, Asha        93 Hackensack                        29.10  
  9  1176 Martin, Danielle    92 Ltc Track Club                    29.70  
 10  1737 Arnold, Lindsey     93 Lady Lions RC                     30.40  
 11   922 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                        30.70  
 12  1869 Myers, Monae        92 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.90  
 13  1837 Jackson, Marie      92 Jaguars Track Cl                  31.00  
 14  1891 Dawson, Ni'Kole     93 Jaguars Track Cl                  32.30  
 15  1663 Lin, Karen          92 Lady Lions RC                     33.60  
 16   986 Mohammed, Stephani  92 Hackensack                        34.00  
 17   705 Findlay, Krista     92 Lady Lions RC                     34.20  
 18  1889 Smith, Cecily       92 Lady Lions RC                     34.90  
 19   446 Lee, Brittany       92 Hasbrouck Height                  46.90  
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1746 Mitchell, II, Barr  92 Westbury Track T                  23.60  
  2  1847 Williams, Jared     92 Jaguars Track Cl                  24.90  
  3  1834 Richardson, Deven   92 Jaguars Track Cl                  26.40  
  4   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                         26.50  
  5  1807 Whitaker, David     92 Westbury Track T                  28.20  
  6  1777 Sims, Luqman        93 Trinity Track Cl                  28.70  
  7  1806 Pierre, Christophe  92 Westbury Track T                  29.40  
  8  1772 Stewart, Bruce      93 Jersey City Pal                   30.40  
  9  1805 Moon, Dezmond       93 Westbury Track T                  30.60  
 10  1844 Wright, Marquise    93 Jaguars Track Cl                  31.60  
 11  1841 Polard, Tre         92 Jaguars Track Cl                  31.70  
 12  1762 McKinight, Qua'sha  93 Jersey City Pal                   32.90  
 13  1829 Mitchell, Idris     93 East Orange Stri                  33.30  
 14  1774 Leak, Leroy         92 Jersey City Pal                   33.80  
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1731 Devone, Sherece     91 Unattached                        27.30  
  2  1814 Thomas, Krystal     91 Cinnaminson Trac                  28.90  
  3  1877 Muslim, Fatihayyah  91 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.20  
  4  1876 Edmondson, Silvia   91 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.90  
  5  1827 McClain, Asia       91 East Orange Stri                  32.40  
  6   680 Canaveral, Stephan  91 Englewood                         34.50  
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1818 Yearwood, Christop  91 Englewood                         27.30  
  2  1887 Wynn, Blair         91 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.30  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1170 Johnson, Asia       98 Ltc Track Club                  1:25.20  
  2  1710 Roberts, Alexis     98 Englewood                       1:26.20  
  3  1804 Johnson, Kierra     98 Trinity Track Cl                1:34.10  
  4  1295 McAbee, Monique     98 Jersey City Pal                 1:34.40  
  5  1799 Pong, Ta'Nayjah     99 Trinity Track Cl                1:35.90  
  6  1802 Campbell-McMillian  99 Trinity Track Cl                1:36.10  
  7   889 Calandrillo, Brook  98 Hackensack                      1:36.80  
  8  1801 Hamilton, Daijah    99 Trinity Track Cl                1:42.50  
  9  1473 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                    1:45.90  
 10   938 Ivy, Aija           00 Hackensack                      1:56.20  
 11   727 Trovato, Meghan     99 Paramus                         1:59.90  
 12  1616 Morganti, Dianna    00 Cedar Grove                     2:00.10  
 13  1798 Harris-Gaskins, Je  01 Trinity Track Cl                2:01.90  
 14   728 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                         2:04.20  
 15   720 Guidetti, Jessica   99 Paramus                         2:04.90  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1775 Melton, Rodney      98 Trinity Track Cl                1:18.80  
  2  1099 Fuller, Jordan      98 Unattached                      1:23.50  
  3  1845 McCombs, Brandon    99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:30.40  
  4  1856 Hill, James         99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:31.20  
  5   736 Criscone, Jr., Jam  98 Paramus                         1:34.50  
  6   894 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                      1:36.30  
  7   890 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                      1:39.80  
  8   206 Mercedes, Rafael    98 ER - Carlstadt                  1:40.10  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1886 Baker, Olivia       96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:08.10  
  2  1863 Hinton, Maya        96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:10.70  
  3  1172 Coleman, Imani      96 Ltc Track Club                  1:11.90  
  4  1848 Richardson, Kayla   96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:12.80  
  5  1803 Johnson, Ciara      96 Trinity Track Cl                1:13.00  
  6   901 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                      1:19.50  
  7  1171 Chandler, Traci Ma  97 Ltc Track Club                  1:20.10  
  8    41 Lederer, Sarah      96 Mahwah                          1:20.30  
  8  1766 Gaita, Aspen        97 Unattached                      1:20.30  
 10  1760 Lafi, Kayla         96 Our Lady of Mt C                1:23.70  
 10  1601 Concepcion, Tiffan  96 Young Explorers                 1:23.70  
 12     2 Anzano, Julia       96 Mahwah                          1:25.00  
 13  1815 Halls, Kira         97 Unattached                      1:25.90  
 14   777 Criscione, Caile    96 Paramus                         1:30.40  
 15   768 Fox, Larissa        97 Paramus                         1:32.00  
 16   633 Duffy, Shannon      96 Saddle Brook                    1:33.70  
 17   902 Elliott, Sabrina    96 Hackensack                      1:34.10  
 18  1460 Majkowicz, Brooke   97 Saddle Brook                    1:36.60  
 19   786 Dhaliqal, Inderpre  96 Paramus                         1:44.40  
 20   759 Ayob, Christine     97 Paramus                         1:46.40  
 21   769 Guidetti, Alexa     97 Paramus                         1:48.10  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1742 Green, Kristian     96 Westbury Track T                1:05.90  
  2  1836 Simpson, Shane      97 Jaguars Track Cl                1:12.30  
  3  1842 Heron, Joshua       97 Jaguars Track Cl                1:14.40  
  4  1879 Jones, II, Darrel   96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:18.10  
  5  1779 Dublin, Cornell     96 Trinity Track Cl                1:19.50  
  6  1304 Haynes, Tyler       97 Jersey City Pal                 1:20.50  
  7   116 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:21.40  
  7  1549 Fountain, Chas      96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:21.40  
  9   645 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                    1:29.00  
 10  1208 Griffin, Airey      96 Nutley                          1:30.60  
 11   387 Bronico, Alex       97 Rutherford                      1:32.70  
 12   115 Studinitzer, David  96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:33.00  
 13   382 Hughes, Jonathan    97 Rutherford                      1:38.20  
 14   753 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                         1:47.70  
 15   958 Gibson, Micah       96 Hackensack                      1:53.20  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1878 Ballew, Ambur       95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:06.20  
  2  1861 Jones, Indanasia    94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:06.80  
  3   992 Cox, Khadijah       95 Englewood                       1:07.50  
  4  1744 McDonald, Aliyah    95 Westbury Track T                1:09.70  
  5   706 Findlay, Loren      94 Lady Lions RC                   1:10.80  
  6  1893 McAlister, Natalie  94 East Orange Stri                1:12.70  
  7   505 Boylan, Julia       94 Wayne                           1:14.30  
  8  1817 Harris, Shamicka    95 Englewood                       1:17.70  
  9  1180 Sheppard, Jaimie    95 Nutley                          1:18.60  
 10   879 Beinstock, Nicky    94 Paramus                         1:24.60  
 11   360 Stroedecka, Natash  95 Rutherford                      1:26.40  
 12  1178 Okabe, Yuko         94 Nutley                          1:31.20  
 13   363 Pitera, Danielle    95 Rutherford                      1:42.60  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1784 Glass, Najee        94 Trinity Track Cl                  58.30  
  2  1873 Taylor, Kevin       95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:06.10  
  3  1100 Fuller, Devin       94 Unattached                      1:07.10  
  4  1884 Wynn, David         95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:09.20  
  4  1788 Kerrin-Syer, Sage   94 Trinity Track Cl                1:09.20  
  6  1757 Villari, Victor     94 Our Lady of Mt C                1:10.10  
  7  1787 Santana, Marcellus  95 Trinity Track Cl                1:10.40  
  8  1870 Braswell, Asad      95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:12.50  
  9  1781 Copeland, Zhavon    94 Trinity Track Cl                1:13.20  
 10  1872 Clark, Julian       95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:14.60  
 11  1892 Finley, Nigel       95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:16.90  
 12  1179 Carr, Kyle          94 Nutley                          1:18.30  
 13  1759 Gross, mark         94 Our Lady of Mt C                1:21.30  
 14  1832 Heron, Zachary      94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:24.10  
 15   878 Oellerman, Ryan     95 Paramus                         1:27.30  
 16   358 Benkovich, Jonatha  95 Rutherford                      1:48.10  
 17   361 Falker, Brian       95 Rutherford                      1:48.20  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1868 Jackson, Brittany   92 Jaguars Track Cl                1:01.10  
  2  1838 Johnson, Ty-Vonna   92 Jaguars Track Cl                1:01.70  
  3  1852 Thomas, Bearia      93 Jaguars Track Cl                1:02.80  
  4  1896 Jackson, Kelsey     92 Jaguars Track Cl                1:04.00  
  5  1871 Thomas, Brianna     92 Jaguars Track Cl                1:04.30  
  6  1851 Philips, Ashley     93 Jaguars Track Cl                1:04.40  
  7  1882 Gbadebo, Adebunmi   92 Jaguars Track Cl                1:06.00  
  8  1175 Johnson, Jade       93 Ltc Track Club                  1:06.30  
  9  1176 Martin, Danielle    92 Ltc Track Club                  1:10.40  
 10  1791 Dublin, Brittany    92 Trinity Track Cl                1:13.90  
 11  1889 Smith, Cecily       92 Lady Lions RC                   1:14.70  
 12  1294 Stewart, Linda      92 Jersey City Pal                 1:21.00  
 13   986 Mohammed, Stephani  92 Hackensack                      1:32.30  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1883 Carter, Malcom      92 Jaguars Track Cl                  58.20  
  2  1834 Richardson, Deven   92 Jaguars Track Cl                1:02.10  
  3  1136 Sheppard, Nathanie  92 Nutley                          1:03.10  
  4   857 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                         1:06.00  
  5   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                       1:07.50  
  6  1805 Moon, Dezmond       93 Westbury Track T                1:08.80  
  7  1841 Polard, Tre         92 Jaguars Track Cl                1:15.20  
  8  1772 Stewart, Bruce      93 Jersey City Pal                 1:18.10  
  9   343 Davis, Kyle         93 Rutherford                      1:22.20  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1814 Thomas, Krystal     91 Cinnaminson Trac                1:06.40  
  2  1656 Russo, Kristina     91 Florham Park                    1:08.00  
  3  1820 Wooten, Jessica     91 East Orange Stri                1:11.50  
 
Event 31  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1584 Kohli, Juliet       98 Unattached                      3:19.60  
  2  1799 Pong, Ta'Nayjah     99 Trinity Track Cl                3:31.60  
  3   889 Calandrillo, Brook  98 Hackensack                      3:40.70  
  4    92 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                 3:42.50  
  5  1295 McAbee, Monique     98 Jersey City Pal                 3:55.90  
  6   735 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                         4:01.90  
 
Event 32  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1775 Melton, Rodney      98 Trinity Track Cl                3:00.70  
  2  1119 McKee, William      98 Unattached                      3:13.80  
  3   396 Cho, SeonaWoo       98 Rutherford                      3:35.40  
  4    95 Maddalena, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                 4:00.70  
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1886 Baker, Olivia       96 Jaguars Track Cl                2:40.50  
  2  1172 Coleman, Imani      96 Ltc Track Club                  2:51.00  
  3   901 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                      3:02.60  
  4  1171 Chandler, Traci Ma  97 Ltc Track Club                  3:03.20  
  5   905 Novello, Gianna     96 Hackensack                      3:20.90  
  6  1461 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 Saddle Brook                    3:26.50  
  7   794 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                         3:30.70  
  8  1268 McDonald, Jackie    97 NJ Striders                     3:37.60  
  9  1267 Falvey, Brenna      97 NJ Striders                     3:40.10  
 10  1629 Garcia, Vanessa     96 Englewood                       3:59.10  
 11   643 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                    4:01.30  
 12   759 Ayob, Christine     97 Paramus                         4:18.40  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1879 Jones, II, Darrel   96 Monroe Woodbury                 2:57.40  
  2   116 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                 2:59.80  
  3    40 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                          3:00.10  
  4   530 Herskovits, Adam    97 Wayne                           3:00.30  
  5  1779 Dublin, Cornell     96 Trinity Track Cl                3:12.40  
  6   646 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                    3:15.20  
  7  1304 Haynes, Tyler       97 Jersey City Pal                 3:17.80  
  8   267 Tawil, John         97 Ridgefield                      3:34.10  
  9   791 Richardson, Colin   96 Paramus                         3:36.80  
 10   745 Stella, Jake        97 Paramus                         3:37.10  
 11   382 Hughes, Jonathan    97 Rutherford                      3:41.40  
 12  1466 McCoy, Waleek       96 Paterson Gazelle                3:44.00  
 13   647 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    3:48.70  
 
Event 35  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1861 Jones, Indanasia    94 Jaguars Track Cl                2:43.70  
  2  1561 Nalepka, Nora       94 Unattached                      2:45.70  
  3  1867 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded  94 Jaguars Track Cl                2:50.60  
  4  1860 Burrus, Chelsea     94 Jaguars Track Cl                2:53.40  
  5  1893 McAlister, Natalie  94 East Orange Stri                2:59.40  
  6   809 Bartner, Jolie      95 Paramus                         3:00.50  
  7   936 Sautner, Grace      94 Cedar Grove                     3:07.20  
  8  1756 Figueroa, Brianna   95 Our Lady of Mt C                3:14.10  
  9  1880 Fowler, Natalie     95 Jaguars Track Cl                3:22.90  
 10   360 Stroedecka, Natash  95 Rutherford                      3:27.50  
 11   831 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                         3:29.20  
 12  1341 Pinzino, Kimberly   94 Jaguars Track Cl                3:34.50  
 13    23 Grotheer, Kristen   95 Mahwah                          3:51.00  
 14   813 Kowalski, Carolyn   95 Paramus                         4:06.20  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1788 Kerrin-Syer, Sage   94 Trinity Track Cl                2:50.00  
  2  1128 Hwang, Allen        94 Paramus                         2:52.20  
  3  1892 Finley, Nigel       95 Jaguars Track Cl                3:14.90  
  4  1832 Heron, Zachary      94 Jaguars Track Cl                3:22.10  
  5   878 Oellerman, Ryan     95 Paramus                         3:48.00  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   583 Yang, Anna          92 Wayne                           2:37.30  
  2  1882 Gbadebo, Adebunmi   92 Jaguars Track Cl                2:43.40  
  3  1871 Thomas, Brianna     92 Jaguars Track Cl                2:47.30  
  4  1176 Martin, Danielle    92 Ltc Track Club                  2:50.00  
  5   559 Reynolds, Claire    92 Wayne                           2:51.20  
  6  1579 Gomez, Randi        93 Monroe Woodbury                 2:55.30  
  7  1109 Kohli, Elijah       93 Unattached                      2:57.70  
  8   285 Parker, Cara        92 Ridgefield                      3:01.20  
  9  1129 Hwang, Christina    92 Paramus                         3:01.80  
 10  1294 Stewart, Linda      92 Jersey City Pal                 3:04.30  
 11   705 Findlay, Krista     92 Lady Lions RC                   3:06.20  
 12  1543 Botero, Jessenei    93 Englewood                       3:26.90  
 13  1874 Thompson, Rose      92 Jaguars Track Cl                3:30.10  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1883 Carter, Malcom      92 Jaguars Track Cl                2:19.70  
  2   288 Olson, Keith        92 Ridgefield                      3:02.20  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   680 Canaveral, Stephan  91 Englewood                       3:14.50  
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1584 Kohli, Juliet       98 Unattached                      6:29.70  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1119 McKee, William      98 Unattached                      6:08.80  
  2   396 Cho, SeonaWoo       98 Rutherford                      7:07.70  
  3    93 Mauro, Nicholas     98 Monroe Woodbury                 7:15.90  
  4    94 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                 8:06.60  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1133 Kloss, Paige        97 Unattached                      6:11.80  
  2  1629 Garcia, Vanessa     96 Englewood                       7:17.30  
  3   768 Fox, Larissa        97 Paramus                         7:32.30  
  4   774 Davis, Erin         96 Paramus                         7:40.00  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   582 Whitmore, Max       96 Wayne                           5:31.00  
  2   882 Creamer, Patrick    96 Unattached                      5:31.80  
  3    42 Levermore, Kyle     96 Mahwah                          5:34.00  
  4   370 Kleinbaum, Jake     96 Rutherford                      6:18.10  
  5   646 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                    6:41.80  
  6  1134 Creamer, Kyle       96 Unattached                      6:55.00  
  7   647 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    7:14.00  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1173 Harris, Shayla      95 Ltc Track Club                  5:30.68  
  2  1867 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded  94 Jaguars Track Cl                5:42.37  
  3  1561 Nalepka, Nora       94 Unattached                      5:50.11  
  4   879 Beinstock, Nicky    94 Paramus                         6:23.00  
  5  1880 Fowler, Natalie     95 Jaguars Track Cl                6:33.40  
  6  1632 Gawin, Kate         95 Saddle Brook                    6:50.30  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1758 Heitman, Spencer    94 Our Lady of Mt C                5:26.22  
  2  1846 McCombs, David      94 Jaguars Track Cl                5:26.90  
  3  1128 Hwang, Allen        94 Paramus                         5:57.43  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   583 Yang, Anna          92 Wayne                           5:23.00  
  2   559 Reynolds, Claire    92 Wayne                           5:45.30  
  3  1603 Hutchinson, Chanic  93 Young Explorers                 5:51.80  
  4  1109 Kohli, Elijah       93 Unattached                      6:01.80  
  5   285 Parker, Cara        92 Ridgefield                      6:10.50  
  6  1129 Hwang, Christina    92 Paramus                         6:11.80  
  7  1543 Botero, Jessenei    93 Englewood                       7:23.20  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   680 Canaveral, Stephan  91 Englewood                       6:46.90  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   875 Gramuglia, Anthony  91 Paramus                         5:25.20  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   198 DiMeola, Taylor     99 ER - Carlstadt                 11:39.50  
  2   210 Stapel, Elizabeth   98 ER - Carlstadt                 11:53.40  
  3   741 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                        13:05.00  
  4   213 Monks, Sarah        98 ER - Carlstadt                 13:10.60  
 --   212 Ultimo, Kristina    98 ER - Carlstadt                       DQ  
 --   728 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                              DQ  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    99 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                12:24.40  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   905 Novello, Gianna     96 Hackensack                     10:00.90  
  2   227 Romanello, Keira    96 ER - Carlstadt                 10:02.10  
  3   226 DeMeola, Devyn      96 ER - Carlstadt                 10:37.30  
  4  1292 Eason, Thalia       97 Jersey City Pal                10:37.60  
  5  1269 Davies, Amber       97 NJ Striders                    12:02.30  
  6  1445 Quinn, Kaitlyn      97 Nutley                         12:24.60  
 --  1790 Campbell, Briana    97 Trinity Track Cl                     DQ  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   527 Grosman, Andrew     96 Wayne                          11:06.90  
  2   644 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                   11:14.80  
  3   748 Ference, Timmy      97 Paramus                        12:49.40  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   514 Dubois, Samantha    94 Wayne                           8:36.10  
  2   907 Calandrillo, Blais  95 Hackensack                     10:00.10  
  3  1019 Perez, Jennifer     95 Hackensack                     10:08.40  
  4  1499 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                     10:08.60  
  5    21 Grotheer, Elizabet  94 Mahwah                         10:59.60  
  6    23 Grotheer, Kristen   95 Mahwah                         11:02.70  
  7   831 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                        11:25.10  
  8   359 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                     11:26.90  
  9   816 Melillo, Jessica    95 Paramus                        11:36.30  
 10  1181 Small, Jasmine      95 Nutley                         11:52.20  
 11   684 Lafond, Kyla        94 Englewood                      12:00.00  
 12   125 Zivan, Adi          95 Monroe Woodbury                12:19.20  
 13   194 Sinatra, Nicole     95 Woodridge                      12:20.50  
 14   169 Kimura, Sena        95 Woodridge                      12:29.90  
 --  1160 Pace, Diana         94 Nutley                               DQ  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     6 Bourdeau, John      95 Mahwah                         10:20.60  
  2   909 Novello, Ron        95 Hackensack                     11:04.90  
  3   138 Brady, James        94 Monroe Woodbury                11:27.10  
 --   606 Parikh, Sagar       94 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    22 Grotheer, Kathryn   92 Mahwah                         11:58.60  
 --   282 Puzzo, Gianna       93 Ridgefield                           DQ  
 --   279 Frola, Shauna       93 Ridgefield                           DQ  
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1898 unknown1, unknown1     Unattached                      9:21.80  
  2   683 Gutierrez, Gerson   93 Englewood                      10:00.00  
 
Event 61  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1770 McLaughlin, Morgan  94 Unattached                        17.70  
  2   908 Ivy, Ariel          95 Hackensack                        18.00  
  3  1602 McPherson, Mawrenc  95 Young Explorers                   18.50  
  4   830 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                           18.90  
 
Event 62  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1608 McDowell, Romario   94 Young Explorers                   14.75  
  2  1011 Ward, Amir          94 Englewood                         15.70  
  3  1017 Hunt, Kyri          94 Englewood                         16.00  
  4   799 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                           17.30  
  5   177 Mengert, Douglas    94 Woodridge                         17.50  
  6   808 Duncan, Matthew     95 Paramus                           20.90  
 
Event 63  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   592 Heslen, Shayla      92 Saddle Brook                      18.20  
  2  1811 Alexis, Mina        93 Unattached                        20.10  
  3   170 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                         20.50  
  4  1604 Javois, Gisele      92 Young Explorers                   21.40  
 
Event 64  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                         18.40  
  2   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                         18.70  
  3  1114 Abrams, Patrick     92 Hackensack                        18.90  
  4   166 Goldklang, Jordan   92 Woodridge                         20.10  
  5   841 Patel, Sean Dell    93 Paramus                           22.30  
 
Event 65  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   587 Cala, Lorreine      91 Saddle Brook                      20.60  
 
Event 66  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   188 Rose, Dominick      91 Woodridge                         18.70  
 
Event 67  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1811 Alexis, Mina        93 Unattached                        32.20  
  2   592 Heslen, Shayla      92 Saddle Brook                      32.70  
  3     7 Bourdeau, Kaitlin   92 Mahwah                            33.60  
  4   170 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                         37.60  
 
Event 68  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                         31.80  
  2   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                         32.10  
  3   841 Patel, Sean Dell    93 Paramus                           36.20  
  4   843 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                           37.00  
 
Event 69  200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   587 Cala, Lorreine      91 Saddle Brook                      34.70  
 
Event 71  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1173 Harris, Shayla      95 Ltc Track Club                 12:41.40  
  2  1133 Kloss, Paige        97 Unattached                     13:32.20  
 
Event 72  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   609 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                   13:25.50  
 
Event 73  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1579 Gomez, Randi        93 Monroe Woodbury                13:18.70  
 
Event 74  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   600 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                   12:21.40  
  2   603 Tobass, Michael     93 Saddle Brook                   13:41.10  
 
Event 76  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   934 Tauriello, Jeffery  91 Florham Park                   10:28.90  
 
Event 87  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1768 McLaughlin, Sydney  99 Unattached                      8-08.00  
  2     1 Abel, Alexa         98 Mahwah                          7-07.00  
  3  1473 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                    7-05.00  
  4    62 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                          7-03.00  
  5   212 Ultimo, Kristina    98 ER - Carlstadt                  7-02.00  
  6    20 Grotheer, Bridgett  98 Mahwah                          6-09.00  
  7  1767 Gaita, Riley        00 Unattached                      6-04.00  
  7   198 DiMeola, Taylor     99 ER - Carlstadt                  6-04.00  
  7   659 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                    6-04.00  
 10   891 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                      6-01.00  
 11   735 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                         5-11.00  
 12   723 Trovato, Julia      99 Paramus                         5-10.00  
 12   502 Boylan, Diana       99 Wayne                           5-10.00  
 14   668 Quinn, Alena        99 Saddle Brook                    5-09.00  
 15   399 Rolon, Madison      98 Rutherford                      5-08.00  
 16    92 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                 5-03.00  
 17   728 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                         5-00.00  
 18   210 Stapel, Elizabeth   98 ER - Carlstadt                  4-11.00  
 19   720 Guidetti, Jessica   99 Paramus                         4-09.00  
 20  1616 Morganti, Dianna    00 Cedar Grove                     4-07.00  
 21   741 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                         4-04.00  
 22   208 Gomez, Paola        98 ER - Carlstadt                  3-06.00  
 23   213 Monks, Sarah        98 ER - Carlstadt                  3-00.75  
 --   727 Trovato, Meghan     99 Paramus                            FOUL  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   570 Stay, Vance         98 Wayne                           9-05.00  
  2  1125 Correa, Louis       98 Ridgefield                      8-05.00  
  3   736 Criscone, Jr., Jam  98 Paramus                         8-03.75  
  4   200 DeRaldo, Dustin     99 ER - Carlstadt                  8-01.50  
  5   206 Mercedes, Rafael    98 ER - Carlstadt                  7-11.75  
  6   890 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                      7-10.75  
  7   892 Paul, Jordan        99 Hackensack                      7-08.75  
  8    99 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                 7-04.50  
  9   517 Fenske, Tyler       99 Wayne                           7-03.00  
 10   199 Micco, Marc Anthon  99 ER - Carlstadt                  6-10.00  
 11   675 Hicks, Matthew      99 Saddle Brook                    6-05.50  
 12   894 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                      6-03.50  
 13    94 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                 6-02.50  
 14    95 Maddalena, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                 5-08.75  
 15   202 Marallano, Ronnie   99 ER - Carlstadt                  5-05.75  
 16   401 Nikolic, Antonio    98 Rutherford                      5-03.00  
 17    93 Mauro, Nicholas     98 Monroe Woodbury                 4-10.25  
 18   397 Hagag, Seif         98 Rutherford                      4-09.75  
 --   205 Nesmit, Devon       98 ER - Carlstadt                       DQ  
 
Event 89  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1848 Richardson, Kayla   96 Jaguars Track Cl               12-06.00  
  2  1766 Gaita, Aspen        97 Unattached                     11-04.00  
  3  1886 Baker, Olivia       96 Jaguars Track Cl               11-01.00  
  4   629 Wisse, Shaye        96 Saddle Brook                   11-00.50  
  5  1819 Deitsch, Allison    96 Unattached                     11-00.25  
  6    41 Lederer, Sarah      96 Mahwah                         10-01.00  
  7  1863 Hinton, Maya        96 Jaguars Track Cl                9-11.00  
  8  1461 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 Saddle Brook                    9-00.25  
  9   786 Dhaliqal, Inderpre  96 Paramus                         8-10.00  
 10   221 Banca, Faith        97 ER - Carlstadt                  8-09.00  
 11  1815 Halls, Kira         97 Unattached                      8-05.00  
 12  1816 Drakeford, Latoya   97 Englewood                       8-04.00  
 13  1268 McDonald, Jackie    97 NJ Striders                     8-03.00  
 14   633 Duffy, Shannon      96 Saddle Brook                    8-01.00  
 15   384 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                      8-00.50  
 16   226 DeMeola, Devyn      96 ER - Carlstadt                  8-00.25  
 17     2 Anzano, Julia       96 Mahwah                          7-09.00  
 18   639 Mogerman, Nicole    97 Saddle Brook                    7-04.00  
 19  1629 Garcia, Vanessa     96 Englewood                       6-11.00  
 20   634 Casio, Francesca    97 Saddle Brook                    6-10.00  
 21  1460 Majkowicz, Brooke   97 Saddle Brook                    6-08.00  
 22   389 Knight, Emma        97 Rutherford                      6-07.00  
 23   758 Melillo, Kate       97 Paramus                         6-06.00  
 24   224 Marallano, Bonnie   97 ER - Carlstadt                  5-11.00  
 25   759 Ayob, Christine     97 Paramus                         5-08.00  
 26  1615 Morganti, Laura     96 Cedar Grove                     5-00.00  
 
Event 90  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1833 Cooper, Tyler       96 Jaguars Track Cl               13-02.00  
  2  1778 Dumont, Nagel       96 Trinity Track Cl               11-03.75  
  3    69 Ross, Spencer       96 Mahwah                         10-08.50  
  4    40 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                         10-06.50  
  5   648 Soriano, Darius     97 Saddle Brook                    9-11.75  
  6   645 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                    9-09.50  
  7  1203 Small, Joshua       96 Nutley                          9-07.25  
  8   106 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                 9-05.25  
  9  1208 Griffin, Airey      96 Nutley                          9-04.75  
 10   385 Wong, Bennett       97 Rutherford                      9-01.00  
 11  1645 O'Brien, Raymond    96 Saddle Brook                    9-00.50  
 12   115 Studinitzer, David  96 Monroe Woodbury                 8-08.75  
 13  1888 Wynn, Taurian       96 Jaguars Track Cl                8-06.50  
 14   955 Asante, Kwame       96 Hackensack                      8-05.00  
 15   382 Hughes, Jonathan    97 Rutherford                      8-02.50  
 16   647 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    8-00.00  
 17   217 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                  7-11.75  
 18  1855 Withers, Haki       96 Jaguars Track Cl                7-11.25  
 19   374 Finn, Killian       96 Rutherford                      7-11.00  
 20   267 Tawil, John         97 Ridgefield                      7-07.25  
 21    44 Mackey, Michael     96 Mahwah                          7-04.25  
 22   387 Bronico, Alex       97 Rutherford                      7-04.00  
 23   391 Kelly, Henry        97 Rutherford                      7-01.25  
 24   652 Menichelli, Tadeo   97 Saddle Brook                    6-06.25  
 25   958 Gibson, Micah       96 Hackensack                      5-03.75  
 26   369 Skidiql, Abdullah   96 Rutherford                      4-08.00  
 --   785 Paolazzi, Daniel    96 Paramus                              DQ  
 
Event 91  Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1878 Ballew, Ambur       95 Jaguars Track Cl               12-09.00  
  2  1770 McLaughlin, Morgan  94 Unattached                     12-05.00  
  3  1867 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded  94 Jaguars Track Cl               12-00.75  
  4  1813 Thomas, Courtney    95 Cinnaminson Trac               11-09.00  
  5  1771 Hart, Bianca        94 Unattached                     11-07.00  
  6   619 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                   11-04.00  
  7   936 Sautner, Grace      94 Cedar Grove                    11-00.50  
  8    70 Ross, Nicole        94 Mahwah                         10-10.00  
  9   125 Zivan, Adi          95 Monroe Woodbury                10-09.00  
 10  1809 Cimiunisi, Daniell  95 Nutley                          9-08.00  
 11   620 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                    9-07.00  
 11   830 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                         9-07.00  
 13  1632 Gawin, Kate         95 Saddle Brook                    9-03.00  
 14   356 Knight, Kaitlin     95 Rutherford                      8-09.00  
 15   171 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                       8-08.00  
 15   813 Kowalski, Carolyn   95 Paramus                         8-08.00  
 17  1756 Figueroa, Brianna   95 Our Lady of Mt C                8-03.00  
 18   359 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                      8-01.00  
 19   816 Melillo, Jessica    95 Paramus                         7-10.00  
 19    15 Collins, Samantha   95 Mahwah                          7-10.00  
 21   349 Considine, Valerie  94 Rutherford                      7-09.00  
 22   363 Pitera, Danielle    95 Rutherford                      7-08.00  
 22   831 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                         7-08.00  
 24   616 Renna, Renee        94 Saddle Brook                    7-06.00  
 
Event 92  Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   234 Kim, Andrew         95 ER - Carlstadt                 12-09.00  
  2   911 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                     12-06.00  
  3   609 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                   11-01.00  
  3   353 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                     11-01.00  
  5   917 Paul, Jamil         94 Hackensack                     10-10.00  
  6   187 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                      10-08.00  
  7   799 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                        10-07.00  
  8  1825 Bryant, Tiyahan     94 East Orange Stri               10-02.00  
  9   916 Paul, Jalal         94 Hackensack                      9-08.00  
 --  1872 Clark, Julian       95 Jaguars Track Cl                   FOUL  
 
Event 93  Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1852 Thomas, Bearia      93 Jaguars Track Cl               14-02.00  
  2   597 Presti, Allison     92 Saddle Brook                   11-03.00  
  2  1604 Javois, Gisele      92 Young Explorers                11-03.00  
  4  1737 Arnold, Lindsey     93 Lady Lions RC                  10-04.00  
  5  1603 Hutchinson, Chanic  93 Young Explorers                 9-10.00  
  6   346 Schaetzle, Pansela  93 Rutherford                      9-08.00  
  7   282 Puzzo, Gianna       93 Ridgefield                      9-06.00  
  8   342 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                      9-05.00  
  9   279 Frola, Shauna       93 Ridgefield                      8-00.25  
 10  1838 Johnson, Ty-Vonna   92 Jaguars Track Cl                6-02.00  
 
Event 94  Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1136 Sheppard, Nathanie  92 Nutley                         15-05.00  
  2   600 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                   13-04.00  
  3  1631 Gawin, Christopher  92 Saddle Brook                   11-06.00  
  4   336 Dabal, Shane        93 Rutherford                     10-07.00  
  5  1151 Airey, Alexander    93 Nutley                         10-06.00  
  6   856 Stella, Donald      93 Paramus                        10-04.00  
  7   843 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                         9-11.00  
  8  1840 Douglas-Bowers, De  92 Jaguars Track Cl                9-05.00  
  9   589 Ramos, Jonathan     92 Saddle Brook                    8-02.00  
 10   603 Tobass, Michael     93 Saddle Brook                    7-03.00  
 
Event 96  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1818 Yearwood, Christop  91 Englewood                      10-04.00  
 
Event 98  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   600 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                   28-09.00  
  2   843 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                        24-09.00  
  3   841 Patel, Sean Dell    93 Paramus                        22-04.00  
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   553 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                          15-09.00  
  2  1858 McCombs, Maya       96 Jaguars Track Cl               15-04.50  
  3   786 Dhaliqal, Inderpre  96 Paramus                        15-04.00  
  4   226 DeMeola, Devyn      96 ER - Carlstadt                 13-08.50  
  5   794 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                        11-09.00  
  6   643 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                   11-03.00  
  7     2 Anzano, Julia       96 Mahwah                          9-03.00  
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   956 Buster, Malik       96 Hackensack                     20-03.00  
  2  1743 McDonald, Alan      96 Westbury Track T               20-01.50  
  3  1545 Parino, Daniel      96 Monroe Woodbury                19-10.00  
  4    44 Mackey, Michael     96 Mahwah                         19-06.00  
  5   791 Richardson, Colin   96 Paramus                        19-04.00  
  6  1741 Pierre, Anfernee    96 Westbury Track T               17-11.00  
  7   946 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                     17-00.00  
  8  1594 McDougle, Tahid     96 Jersey City Pal                16-03.50  
  9   527 Grosman, Andrew     96 Wayne                          15-08.50  
 10   753 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                        14-09.00  
 11   745 Stella, Jake        97 Paramus                        13-01.50  
 12   644 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                   11-04.00  
 
Event 103  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   973 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                     25-01.00  
  2  1862 Yansen, Malika      94 Jaguars Track Cl               19-00.00  
  3   620 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                   17-00.00  
  4  1595 Black, Daysjia      95 Jersey City Pal                16-10.00  
  5   504 Boylan, Francesca   95 Wayne                          16-05.00  
  6   809 Bartner, Jolie      95 Paramus                        15-03.50  
  7   616 Renna, Renee        94 Saddle Brook                   13-04.50  
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1785 Feggins, Gulian     94 Trinity Track Cl               30-07.00  
  2   136 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                27-10.00  
  3  1787 Santana, Marcellus  95 Trinity Track Cl               27-06.00  
  4   909 Novello, Ron        95 Hackensack                     26-01.00  
  5   239 O'Connor, Tom       94 ER - Carlstadt                 23-10.00  
  6  1853 Cobbs, Justyn       95 Jaguars Track Cl               23-07.00  
  7  1835 Speller, Dykeme     94 Jaguars Track Cl               19-00.00  
  8   128 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                18-09.00  
  9   348 Buell, Joseph       94 Rutherford                     15-09.25  
 
Event 105  Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   552 Pantale, Alana      92 Wayne                          40-01.25  
  2  1111 Sims, Ashley        92 Hackensack                     39-00.00  
  3  1723 Lee, Jasmin         93 Hackensack                     31-03.00  
  4  1869 Myers, Monae        92 Jaguars Track Cl               27-10.50  
  5  1866 Green, Stacey       92 Jaguars Track Cl               26-05.50  
  5  1882 Gbadebo, Adebunmi   92 Jaguars Track Cl               26-05.50  
  7  1837 Jackson, Marie      92 Jaguars Track Cl               26-01.00  
  8  1859 Miller, Ebony       92 Jaguars Track Cl               23-06.50  
  9  1865 Bowers, Kyle        92 Jaguars Track Cl               22-06.50  
 10   591 Dashko, Alexa       92 Saddle Brook                   21-00.00  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1844 Wright, Marquise    93 Jaguars Track Cl               34-03.00  
  2   174 Luna, Christopher   92 Woodridge                      31-05.00  
  3   857 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                        27-03.50  
  4  1834 Richardson, Deven   92 Jaguars Track Cl               26-06.50  
  5   563 Russo, Michael      92 Wayne                          25-00.00  
  6   336 Dabal, Shane        93 Rutherford                     24-02.50  
  7  1841 Polard, Tre         92 Jaguars Track Cl               24-02.00  
  8   286 Puzzo, Patrick      92 Ridgefield                     23-01.00  
  9   288 Olson, Keith        92 Ridgefield                     20-11.00  
 10   335 Hansen, Daniel      93 Rutherford                     19-02.00  
 
Event 109  Discus Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   973 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                        50-10  
 
Event 110  Discus Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   136 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                62-02.50  
  2   128 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                49-07.50  
  3  1545 Parino, Daniel      96 Monroe Woodbury                41-10.50  
 
Event 111  Discus Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   552 Pantale, Alana      92 Wayne                             88-08  
  2   593 Fontana, Katherine  92 Saddle Brook                      42-09  
  3   591 Dashko, Alexa       92 Saddle Brook                      38-11  
 
Event 112  Discus Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   174 Luna, Christopher   92 Woodridge                         86-00  
  2   563 Russo, Michael      92 Wayne                             85-05  
  3   562 Russo, Anthony      92 Wayne                          84-01.50  
  4  1844 Wright, Marquise    93 Jaguars Track Cl               65-10.50  
 
Event 115  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   774 Davis, Erin         96 Paramus                        35-10.00  
  2   896 Diamond, Sydney     97 Hackensack                     33-01.00  
  3   389 Knight, Emma        97 Rutherford                     30-02.00  
  4   769 Guidetti, Alexa     97 Paramus                        29-11.00  
  5   794 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                        24-11.00  
  6   777 Criscione, Caile    96 Paramus                        20-10.50  
 
Event 116  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1549 Fountain, Chas      96 Monroe Woodbury                69-10.00  
  2   527 Grosman, Andrew     96 Wayne                          65-09.00  
  3   374 Finn, Killian       96 Rutherford                     55-00.00  
  4   116 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                54-00.00  
  5   217 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                 53-11.00  
  6   115 Studinitzer, David  96 Monroe Woodbury                53-01.00  
  7   791 Richardson, Colin   96 Paramus                        43-02.00  
  8  1545 Parino, Daniel      96 Monroe Woodbury                41-04.00  
  9  1645 O'Brien, Raymond    96 Saddle Brook                   38-09.00  
 10   745 Stella, Jake        97 Paramus                        38-01.50  
 11   385 Wong, Bennett       97 Rutherford                     35-02.00  
 12   753 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                        33-01.00  
 13   106 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                32-10.00  
 14   383 Buell, Daniel       97 Rutherford                     24-03.00  
 
Event 117  Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   349 Considine, Valerie  94 Rutherford                     60-00.50  
  2   619 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                   58-09.50  
  3   356 Knight, Kaitlin     95 Rutherford                     54-04.00  
  4   973 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                     48-00.00  
  5   169 Kimura, Sena        95 Woodridge                      47-02.00  
  6   813 Kowalski, Carolyn   95 Paramus                        41-05.50  
  7   194 Sinatra, Nicole     95 Woodridge                      32-01.50  
  8   360 Stroedecka, Natash  95 Rutherford                     29-00.00  
 
Event 118  Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   798 DeSimone, Michael   95 Paramus                        77-08.50  
  2   136 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                73-11.00  
  3  1128 Hwang, Allen        94 Paramus                        70-01.50  
  4   799 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                        57-07.00  
  5   177 Mengert, Douglas    94 Woodridge                      54-04.00  
  6  1017 Hunt, Kyri          94 Englewood                      51-06.50  
  7   187 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                      46-03.50  
  8  1011 Ward, Amir          94 Englewood                      45-00.50  
  9   991 Conteh, Abdul       94 Englewood                      39-03.50  
 10   800 Gramuglia, Nichola  95 Paramus                        36-02.50  
 11   361 Falker, Brian       95 Rutherford                     34-11.00  
 12   128 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                34-02.00  
 
Event 119  Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   255 Banca, Alyssa       92 ER - Carlstadt                 93-06.00  
  2   552 Pantale, Alana      92 Wayne                          88-11.00  
  3  1723 Lee, Jasmin         93 Hackensack                     61-00.00  
  4  1129 Hwang, Christina    92 Paramus                        55-01.00  
 
Event 120  Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   166 Goldklang, Jordan   92 Woodridge                     115-05.00  
  2   174 Luna, Christopher   92 Woodridge                     106-00.50  
  3   563 Russo, Michael      92 Wayne                          97-00.50  
  4   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                      95-09.00  
  5   286 Puzzo, Patrick      92 Ridgefield                     89-00.50  
  6   288 Olson, Keith        92 Ridgefield                     82-11.00  
  7   562 Russo, Anthony      92 Wayne                          81-03.00  
  8   985 Martinelli, Danny   92 Hackensack                     78-03.00  
  9   336 Dabal, Shane        93 Rutherford                     64-08.00  
 10  1631 Gawin, Christopher  92 Saddle Brook                   63-08.00  
 11  1718 Perry, Rico         93 Englewood                      46-01.00  
 12   683 Gutierrez, Gerson   93 Englewood                      35-06.00  
 
Event 123  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1600 Sykes, Whitney      97 Young Explorers                 2-10.00  
  2  1601 Concepcion, Tiffan  96 Young Explorers                J2-10.00  
 
Event 124  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   652 Menichelli, Tadeo   97 Saddle Brook                       FAIL  
 
Event 125  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1177 Harris, Keyanna     94 Ltc Track Club                  4-06.00  
  2  1602 McPherson, Mawrenc  95 Young Explorers                 3-10.00  
  3  1895 Smith, Carissa      94 East Orange Stri                3-06.00  
  4   169 Kimura, Sena        95 Woodridge                      J3-06.00  
  5   194 Sinatra, Nicole     95 Woodridge                       3-04.00  
  6   830 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                        J3-04.00  
  7   171 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                       3-00.00  
 
Event 126  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    75 Tadesse, Esrom      94 Mahwah                          4-00.00  
  2  1846 McCombs, David      94 Jaguars Track Cl                3-10.00  
  2  1825 Bryant, Tiyahan     94 East Orange Stri                3-10.00  
  4  1608 McDowell, Romario   94 Young Explorers                J3-10.00  
  5   177 Mengert, Douglas    94 Woodridge                      J3-10.00  
  6   798 DeSimone, Michael   95 Paramus                        J3-10.00  
  7   917 Paul, Jamil         94 Hackensack                      3-08.00  
  8   187 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                       3-06.00  
  9   916 Paul, Jalal         94 Hackensack                      3-04.00  
 10    37 Krilla, Adam        94 Mahwah                         J3-04.00  
 11   808 Duncan, Matthew     95 Paramus                         3-02.00  
 
Event 127  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1868 Jackson, Brittany   92 Jaguars Track Cl                5-02.00  
  2  1851 Philips, Ashley     93 Jaguars Track Cl                4-06.00  
  3  1896 Jackson, Kelsey     92 Jaguars Track Cl               J4-06.00  
  4  1579 Gomez, Randi        93 Monroe Woodbury                 3-10.00  
 --  1603 Hutchinson, Chanic  93 Young Explorers                      NH  
 
Event 128  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   562 Russo, Anthony      92 Wayne                           4-06.00  
  2   174 Luna, Christopher   92 Woodridge                       4-04.00  
  2   856 Stella, Donald      93 Paramus                         4-04.00  
  4   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                       4-02.00  
  5   166 Goldklang, Jordan   92 Woodridge                      J4-02.00