Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/5/2006 09:25 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 4/9/2006                    
                                Saddle Brook HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   893 Pettiford, Taia Br  98 Hackensack                        18.40  
  2   665 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                      18.60  
  3   656 McVeigh, Nicole     98 Saddle Brook                      18.70  
  4  1018 Rudolph, Raven      00 Hackensack                        19.70  
  5   657 McVeigh, Ashley     98 Saddle Brook                      19.80  
  6    20 Grotheer, Bridgett  98 Mahwah                            20.10  
  7   891 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                        20.40  
  8     1 Abel, Alexa         98 Mahwah                            20.50  
  9    24 Grunblatt, Sara     99 Mahwah                            20.60  
 10   659 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                      20.70  
 11    62 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                            20.80  
 12   674 Donic, Mia          99 Saddle Brook                      21.00  
 13   731 Nazem, Sara         98 Paramus                           21.10  
 13   889 Calandrillo, Brook  98 Hackensack                        21.10  
 13   668 Quinn, Alena        99 Saddle Brook                      21.10  
 16   671 Burbano, Sarah      99 Saddle Brook                      21.20  
 16   393 Piro, Victoria      98 Rutherford                        21.20  
 18    92 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                   21.30  
 19   938 Ivy, Aija           00 Hackensack                        21.50  
 20    89 Charleston, Sydnie  99 Monroe Woodbury                   21.60  
 20   670 Leonardi, Alexandr  99 Saddle Brook                      21.60  
 22   212 Ultimo, Kristina    98 ER - Carlstadt                    21.70  
 22    91 Kincade, Emily      99 Monroe Woodbury                   21.70  
 24  1020 Padula, Sarah       99 Paramus                           21.80  
 24   742 Cruz, Leah          98 Paramus                           21.80  
 26   735 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                           22.10  
 27   662 Leonardi, Gabriell  98 Saddle Brook                      22.30  
 28   728 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                           22.50  
 29   198 DiMeola, Taylor     99 ER - Carlstadt                    22.90  
 30   660 Poverrman, Angela   98 Saddle Brook                      25.20  
 31   672 Gawin, Chloe        99 Saddle Brook                      25.70  
 32   399 Rolon, Madison      98 Rutherford                        26.10  
 33   654 Stewart, Beth       98 Saddle Brook                      27.30  
 34  1021 Vohra, Serena       98 Paramus                           28.30  
 35  1102 Huber, Angelina     00 Englewood                         30.40  
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1099 Fuller, Jordan      98 Unattached                        15.60  
  2   205 Nesmit, Devon       98 ER - Carlstadt                    16.80  
  3   736 Criscone, Jr., Jam  98 Paramus                           18.10  
  4   206 Mercedes, Rafael    98 ER - Carlstadt                    18.20  
  5  1059 Mouzon, Amir        98 Transy East                       18.50  
  6  1024 Capone, Joseph      98 Paramus                           18.70  
  7   894 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                        18.80  
  7   570 Stay, Vance         98 Wayne                             18.80  
  9   939 Grant, Chance       99 Hackensack                        18.90  
 10   890 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                        19.00  
 11   200 DeRaldo, Dustin     99 ER - Carlstadt                    19.20  
 12  1119 McKee, William      98 Unattached                        19.30  
 13   260 Biggiani, John      99 Ridgefield                        19.40  
 14    29 Heller, Henry       98 Mahwah                            19.70  
 15  1125 Correa, Louis       98 Ridgefield                        20.00  
 16   517 Fenske, Tyler       99 Wayne                             20.10  
 17   655 Gawin, Nicholas     98 Saddle Brook                      20.40  
 18   663 Lazzaro, Robert     98 Saddle Brook                      20.70  
 18   574 Thompson, Nicholas  98 Wayne                             20.70  
 18   521 Fraunberger, Josep  99 Wayne                             20.70  
 21   669 Vidal, Zachary      99 Saddle Brook                      20.80  
 22   737 Daniele, Michael    98 Paramus                           20.90  
 23    95 Maddelina, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                   21.10  
 24   661 Poverman, Christop  98 Saddle Brook                      21.40  
 25   132 Landau, Jared       98 Monroe Woodbury                   21.60  
 25    99 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                   21.60  
 27    88 Quinn, Sean         99 Monroe Woodbury                   22.10  
 28   733 Nam, Harry          98 Paramus                           22.20  
 29   396 Cho, SeonaWoo       98 Rutherford                        22.30  
 29   667 Kahwaty, George     98 Saddle Brook                      22.30  
 31    93 Mauro, Nicholas     98 Monroe Woodbury                   22.40  
 32   732 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                           22.60  
 32   199 Micco, Marc Anthon  99 ER - Carlstadt                    22.60  
 32    77 Tevis, Devon        98 Mahwah                            22.60  
 35   204 Bowels, Daniel      98 ER - Carlstadt                    22.70  
 36   673 Marcich, Nicholas   99 Saddle Brook                      23.00  
 37   722 Luetkemeyer, Danie  99 Paramus                           23.10  
 38  1124 Carrescia, Douglas  99 Paramus                           23.20  
 39   734 Davis, Sean         98 Paramus                           23.40  
 39   203 Preuss, Justin      99 ER - Carlstadt                    23.40  
 41   262 Gandour, George     98 Ridgefield                        24.10  
 42    90 Fisher, Sameul      99 Monroe Woodbury                   26.30  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   900 Blake, Brittany     96 Hackensack                        13.30  
  2   629 Wisse, Shaye        96 Saddle Brook                      14.30  
  3  1050 Lawrence, Crystal   96 Transy East                       15.40  
  4   896 Diamond, Sydney     97 Hackensack                        15.90  
  4   901 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                        15.90  
  6   796 Devaney, Jana       96 Paramus                           16.00  
  7   768 Fox, Larissa        97 Paramus                           16.20  
  8   906 Redmond, Amberlee   96 Hackensack                        16.30  
  9   534 Irwin, Patricia     97 Wayne                             16.40  
  9  1126 Moore, Saphire      96 Transy East                       16.40  
  9  1008 Reid, Sahida        96 Englewood                         16.40  
 12   957 Carter, Chelsea     96 Hackensack                        16.60  
 12   651 Lajomarsino, Tajia  97 Saddle Brook                      16.60  
 14    41 Lederer, Sarah      96 Mahwah                            16.70  
 15   630 Calvanese, Cindi    96 Saddle Brook                      16.90  
 16   772 Carpenter, Lindsey  96 Paramus                           17.30  
 17   905 Novello, Gianna     96 Hackensack                        17.50  
 17   633 Duffy, Shannon      96 Saddle Brook                      17.50  
 19   902 Elliott, Sabrina    96 Hackensack                        17.70  
 20     3 Behar, Jordana      97 Mahwah                            17.80  
 21   553 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                             17.90  
 21   782 Tramontana, Tiffan  96 Paramus                           17.90  
 21    84 Braun, Jenna        97 Mahwah                            17.90  
 24   376 Garcia, Alissa      96 Rutherford                        18.00  
 24  1049 Smith, Chantelle    96 Transy East                       18.00  
 24   642 Haywood, Danasia    97 Saddle Brook                      18.00  
 27   760 Koenemund, Julia    97 Paramus                           18.10  
 27   947 Inoue, Yoshika      97 Hackensack                        18.10  
 29   895 Brown, Yasmeen      97 Hackensack                        18.20  
 30   751 Devaney, Dara       97 Paramus                           18.30  
 31   384 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                        18.40  
 31   951 Nardozza, Briana    97 Hackensack                        18.40  
 33  1022 Vohra, Shefali      96 Paramus                           18.50  
 34   388 Montalvo, Julia     97 Rutherford                        18.60  
 34   632 Martin, Samantha    96 Saddle Brook                      18.60  
 36   151 Davis, Lauren       96 Mahwah                            18.70  
 37   948 Jackson, Dene       97 Hackensack                        18.80  
 37   788 Riggitano, Raquel   96 Paramus                           18.80  
 39   379 Oltar, Deena        96 Rutherford                        18.90  
 40   220 Decio, Sabrina      97 ER - Carlstadt                    19.00  
 40   767 Mazzone, Isabella   97 Paramus                           19.00  
 40   681 Gee, Jasmine        97 Englewood                         19.00  
 43   897 Groover, Kenan      97 Hackensack                        19.10  
 43   634 Casio, Francesca    97 Saddle Brook                      19.10  
 45   953 Smith, Ayanna       97 Hackensack                        19.20  
 46   790 Castronovo, Julia   96 Paramus                           19.30  
 46   225 Marcinkowski, Kath  97 ER - Carlstadt                    19.30  
 48   643 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                      19.40  
 48   954 Vazquez, Christenn  97 Hackensack                        19.40  
 50   366 Jones, Erica        96 Rutherford                        19.60  
 50  1120 Morin, Lexie        96 Ridgefield                        19.60  
 52   218 Leyman, Amanda      97 ER - Carlstadt                    20.00  
 53   780 Tomic, Nicole       96 Paramus                           20.10  
 54   649 Maricich, Kate      97 Saddle Brook                      20.50  
 55    38 Kronbichler, Laura  96 Mahwah                            20.80  
 56   149 Larson, Alexandra   97 Mahwah                            21.00  
 56   640 Babic, Ariana       97 Saddle Brook                      21.00  
 58   783 Niland, Hayley      96 Paramus                           21.10  
 59   750 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                           21.30  
 60   103 Moore, Jessica      97 Monroe Woodbury                   21.80  
 60   752 Ellsworth, Kimberl  97 Paramus                           21.80  
 62   215 Bowles, Lindsay     97 ER - Carlstadt                    24.10  
 63   687 Reed, Angel         97 Englewood                         24.20  
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   228 LeBron, David       96 ER - Carlstadt                    15.70  
  2   365 Davis, Noah         96 Rutherford                        15.90  
  3   110 Ricardo, Giraldo    96 Monroe Woodbury                   16.10  
  4   231 Zawol, Robert       96 ER - Carlstadt                    16.40  
  5   531 Hogan, Justin       96 Wayne                             16.50  
  6   763 Aranda, Marco       97 Paramus                           16.70  
  6  1007 Reid, Marlon        96 Englewood                         16.70  
  8   645 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                      16.90  
  9   527 Grosman, Andrew     96 Wayne                             17.00  
  9   268 Biggiani, Joe       96 Ridgefield                        17.00  
 11  1012 washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                         17.10  
 11   952 Proctor, John       97 Hackensack                        17.10  
 11   216 Dato, Tommaso       97 ER - Carlstadt                    17.10  
 11   648 Soriano, Darius     97 Saddle Brook                      17.10  
 15   627 Vidal, Donovan      96 Saddle Brook                      17.40  
 16   372 Handlin, Charles    96 Rutherford                        17.60  
 16   530 Herskovits, Adam    97 Wayne                             17.60  
 18   955 Asante, Kwame       96 Hackensack                        17.70  
 18   112 Zambrano, Nicholas  96 Monroe Woodbury                   17.70  
 20     9 Byrne, Connor       96 Mahwah                            17.80  
 21   222 Geraldo, Guisseppi  97 ER - Carlstadt                    17.90  
 21  1000 Holloway, Johnny    97 Englewood                         17.90  
 23   115 Studinitzer, David  96 Monroe Woodbury                   18.00  
 24    61 Pirog, Joshua       97 Mahwah                            18.10  
 24   625 Giordano, Frank     96 Saddle Brook                      18.10  
 26  1006 Reid, Jonathan      97 Englewood                         18.20  
 26  1048 Green, Alex         96 Transy East                       18.20  
 26    13 Clarke, Jacob       97 Mahwah                            18.20  
 29   626 O'Brien, Raymond    96 Saddle Brook                      18.30  
 30   946 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                        18.50  
 30   635 Kavanagh, Thomas    97 Saddle Brook                      18.50  
 30   217 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                    18.50  
 33     8 Browne, Dillon      96 Mahwah                            18.80  
 34   653 Lortz, Ryan         97 Saddle Brook                      19.00  
 35   267 Tawil, John         97 Ridgefield                        19.30  
 36   114 Jones, II, Darrel   96 Monroe Woodbury                   19.40  
 36   219 Diaz, Omar          97 ER - Carlstadt                    19.40  
 38   676 Argueta, David      97 Englewood                         19.50  
 39   387 Bronico, Alex       97 Rutherford                        19.80  
 40    40 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                            20.20  
 40    45 Marino, Luke        97 Mahwah                            20.20  
 42   744 Duncan, Eric        97 Paramus                           20.30  
 43   382 Hughes, Jonathan    97 Rutherford                        20.70  
 44   785 Paolazzi, Daniel    96 Paramus                           21.10  
 45   383 Buell, Daniel       97 Rutherford                        21.30  
 46   628 Liska, Douglas      96 Saddle Brook                      21.40  
 47   958 Gibson, Micah       96 Hackensack                        21.50  
 48   380 Fecanin, Kevin      96 Rutherford                        21.60  
 49   644 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                      21.80  
 50   106 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                   22.10  
 51   949 James, Omari        97 Hackensack                        22.40  
 52   956 Buster, Malik       96 Hackensack                        22.50  
 53   677 Argueta, Luke       97 Englewood                         22.70  
 54   652 Menichelli, Tadeo   97 Saddle Brook                      22.80  
 55    42 Levermore, Kyle     96 Mahwah                            23.00  
 56   631 Pickett, Billy      96 Saddle Brook                      23.50  
 57   748 Ference, Timmy      97 Paramus                           23.80  
 58   944 Cormier, Ryan       97 Hackensack                        26.50  
 59   369 Skidiql, Abdullah   96 Rutherford                        27.10  
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   706 Findlay, Loren      94 Lady Lions RC                     14.80  
  2   972 Facey, Natasha      94 Hackensack                        15.00  
  3   692 Traub, Kristen      94 Wayne                             15.20  
  4  1046 Lassiter, Alisa     95 Transy East                       15.50  
  5   505 Boylan, Julia       94 Wayne                             15.60  
  5   829 Cheripka, Michele   94 Paramus                           15.60  
  7   143 Boyle, Jennifer     94 Monroe Woodbury                   15.70  
  8    39 Lander, Nicole      94 Mahwah                            15.80  
  9   914 Carter, Andrea      94 Hackensack                        15.90  
  9    74 Spataro, Dominique  95 Mahwah                            15.90  
  9   613 Chiovetta, Dina     94 Saddle Brook                      15.90  
 12   614 Roberts, Shannon    94 Saddle Brook                      16.10  
 13   831 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                           16.20  
 13   999 Harris, Shamicka    95 Englewood                         16.20  
 15   908 Ivy, Ariel          95 Hackensack                        16.30  
 16   879 Beinstock, Nicky    94 Paramus                           16.40  
 16   967 Terracino, Allison  95 Hackensack                        16.40  
 16   936 Sautner, Grace      94 Cedar Grove                       16.40  
 19   811 Fiorilla, Nina      95 Paramus                           16.50  
 19   835 Sassone, Erin       94 Paramus                           16.50  
 21   519 Fournier, allison   95 Wayne                             16.60  
 22   619 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                      16.70  
 23   915 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                        16.80  
 23   962 Frankel, Paige      95 Hackensack                        16.80  
 23   611 Sutter, Tabitha     94 Saddle Brook                      16.80  
 26    30 Heller, Margaret    95 Mahwah                            16.90  
 26   364 Harootunian, Anna   95 Rutherford                        16.90  
 28  1104 Mills, Sarah        95 Unattached                        17.00  
 29   912 Ubinas, Brianna     95 Hackensack                        17.10  
 29   171 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                         17.10  
 31   194 Sinatra, Nicole     95 Woodridge                         17.20  
 31   989 Bakare, Kemi        95 Englewood                         17.20  
 33   620 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                      17.30  
 34   349 Considine, Valerie  94 Rutherford                        17.40  
 34   169 Kimura, Sena        95 Woodridge                         17.40  
 34   827 Mayer, Aly Snadra   94 Paramus                           17.40  
 37   971 Cormier, Jacquelin  94 Hackensack                        17.70  
 38   193 Sharkey, Megan      94 Woodridge                         17.90  
 38   834 Sula, Jenna         94 Paramus                           17.90  
 40   118 Kincade, Shannon    95 Monroe Woodbury                   18.00  
 40   615 Lortz, Marissa      94 Saddle Brook                      18.00  
 42   176 McMullin, Shannon   94 Woodridge                         18.10  
 42   125 Zivan, Adi          95 Monroe Woodbury                   18.10  
 42   828 Sharples, Megan     94 Paramus                           18.10  
 42   233 Bowels, Reanna      95 ER - Carlstadt                    18.10  
 46   801 Kisley, Gina        95 Paramus                           18.20  
 47   826 Urban, Jillian      94 Paramus                           18.30  
 47   969 Cocoyutla, Yocelyn  94 Hackensack                        18.30  
 49    47 Marshall, Amanda    95 Mahwah                            18.40  
 49   617 Gawin, Kate         95 Saddle Brook                      18.40  
 49    23 Grotheer, Kristen   95 Mahwah                            18.40  
 52   347 Campos, Andrea      94 Rutherford                        18.60  
 53   133 Moore, Samantha     95 Monroe Woodbury                   18.80  
 54    15 Collins, Samantha   95 Mahwah                            18.90  
 55   968 Carucci, Milissa    94 Hackensack                        19.10  
 56   804 Campbell, Miranda   95 Paramus                           19.30  
 57   907 Calandrillo, Blais  95 Hackensack                        19.40  
 58   802 Aranda, Emily       95 Paramus                           19.50  
 59   616 Renna, Renee        94 Saddle Brook                      19.60  
 60   362 Oltar, Jamie        95 Rutherford                        20.60  
 61   610 Duque, Simonni      94 Saddle Brook                      20.90  
 62   813 Kowalski, Carolyn   95 Paramus                           21.50  
 63   275 Pascali, Emily      95 Ridgefield                        22.80  
 64   120 Rosen, Rebecca      95 Monroe Woodbury                   23.40  
 65   961 Dwight, Ajiana      95 Hackensack                        23.70  
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   911 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                        14.00  
  2  1100 Fuller, Devin       94 Unattached                        14.30  
  3   960 DeNicola, Nicholas  95 Hackensack                        14.60  
  3   469 Rivera, JR          94 Hasbrouck Height                  14.60  
  5   974 Hunter, Tevoun      94 Hackensack                        14.70  
  6  1017 Hunt, Kyri          94 Englewood                         15.50  
  6  1123 Owusu-Boahen, Yaw   95 Woodridge                         15.50  
  8   239 O'Connor, Tom       94 ER - Carlstadt                    15.60  
  9   163 Ferreras, Ryan      94 Woodridge                         15.80  
  9   123 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                   15.80  
 11   408 Brady, Nick         95 Hasbrouck Height                  15.90  
 11    37 Krilla, Adam        94 Mahwah                            15.90  
 13    18 Dawkins, Sean       94 Mahwah                            16.00  
 14   798 DeSimone, Michael   95 Paramus                           16.10  
 14   799 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                           16.10  
 14   490 Zapoluch, John      94 Hasbrouck Height                  16.10  
 14   606 Parikh, Sagar       94 Saddle Brook                      16.10  
 18    75 Tadesse, Esrom      94 Mahwah                            16.40  
 18   917 Paul, Jamil         94 Hackensack                        16.40  
 18   916 Paul, Jalal         94 Hackensack                        16.40  
 21  1011 Ward, Amir          94 Englewood                         16.50  
 22   187 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                         16.70  
 23  1128 Hwang, Allen        94 Paramus                           16.80  
 24   825 Nam, Charles        94 Paramus                           16.90  
 25   970 Cole, Brian         94 Hackensack                        17.00  
 26   353 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                        17.20  
 26   421 DiCorcia, Connor    95 Hasbrouck Height                  17.20  
 26   119 Gioia, Daniel B.    95 Monroe Woodbury                   17.20  
 26   910 Stahl, Nicky        94 Hackensack                        17.20  
 30    85 Braun, Kenneth      95 Mahwah                            17.30  
 31   623 Rauth, Timmy        95 Saddle Brook                      17.50  
 31   162 Dutchak, Timothy    95 Woodridge                         17.50  
 33   909 Novello, Ron        95 Hackensack                        17.80  
 33   822 Smith, Robert       94 Paramus                           17.80  
 35   808 Duncan, Matthew     95 Paramus                           18.00  
 36   493 Hoehl, Kevin        94 Woodridge                         18.10  
 36   177 Mengert, Douglas    94 Woodridge                         18.10  
 36   964 Mohammed, Saied     95 Hackensack                        18.10  
 39   621 Spano, Joseph       95 Saddle Brook                      18.30  
 39   348 Buell, Joseph       94 Rutherford                        18.30  
 41    31 Holland, Charles    94 Mahwah                            18.40  
 42   274 Lepore, Harry       95 Ridgefield                        18.50  
 43   806 Ruso, Nicholas      95 Paramus                           18.60  
 44   278 Frola, Peter        94 Ridgefield                        18.70  
 45   136 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                   18.90  
 45   130 Barberi, John       95 Monroe Woodbury                   18.90  
 47   361 Falker, Brian       95 Rutherford                        19.20  
 48   276 Biggiani, Matt      94 Ridgefield                        19.40  
 49   128 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                   19.50  
 49   189 Rottini, Philip     95 Woodridge                         19.50  
 51   358 Benkovich, Jonatha  95 Rutherford                        19.60  
 52   172 Leuci, Dominick     95 Woodridge                         19.90  
 53     6 Bourdeau, John      95 Mahwah                            21.30  
 54    19 Donoth, Kyle        94 Mahwah                            23.40  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1117 Sheehan, Virgina    92 Mahwah                            13.40  
  2   583 Yang, Anna          92 Wayne                             13.90  
  2   984 Brown, Coleena      92 Hackensack                        13.90  
  4   920 Harris, Asha        93 Hackensack                        14.10  
  4     7 Bourdeau, Kaitlin   92 Mahwah                            14.10  
  6  1043 Kelly, Vionna       93 Transy East                       14.20  
  7    51 McCurdy, Kathleen   93 Mahwah                            14.30  
  8   994 Dias, Crystal       93 Englewood                         14.60  
  8  1111 Sims, Ashley        92 Hackensack                        14.60  
 10   986 Mohammed, Stephani  92 Hackensack                        14.90  
 11   922 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                        15.00  
 11   712 Liebermann, Breann  92 Lady Lions RC                     15.00  
 11   838 Mattessich, Noelle  93 Paramus                           15.00  
 14   713 Lin, Karen          92 Lady Lions RC                     15.20  
 14   847 Jonas, Olivia       93 Paramus                           15.20  
 14   719 Zieniuk, Alexa      93 Lady Lions RC                     15.20  
 17   872 kennedy, Kelly      92 Paramus                           15.30  
 18  1127 Kisley, Stephanie   93 Paramus                           15.40  
 19   919 Beauharnais, Tyese  93 Hackensack                        15.70  
 20   346 Schaetzle, Pansela  93 Rutherford                        15.80  
 21   858 Devaney, Alicia     92 Paramus                           15.90  
 22   705 Findlay, Krista     92 Lady Lions RC                     16.10  
 23   597 Presti, Allison     92 Saddle Brook                      16.30  
 23   342 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                        16.30  
 23   282 Puzzo, Gianna       93 Ridgefield                        16.30  
 26   279 Frola, Shauna       93 Ridgefield                        16.60  
 26   591 Dashko, Alexa       92 Saddle Brook                      16.60  
 28   170 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                         16.70  
 29   337 Certosino, Cara     93 Rutherford                        16.80  
 30   533 Irving, Britney     93 Wayne                             16.90  
 31   679 Botero, Jessenei    93 Englewood                         17.00  
 32   594 Chan, Samantha      92 Saddle Brook                      17.10  
 33   329 Wang, Linda         92 Rutherford                        17.20  
 34   980 Delgado, Jennifer   93 Hackensack                        17.50  
 35   526 Greogan, Kayla      92 Wayne                             17.80  
 36  1131 Smith, Cecily       92 Lady Lions RC                     18.40  
 37   338 Valcaral, Melisa    93 Rutherford                        20.10  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1002 Mendoza, Omari      92 Englewood                         12.80  
  2  1132 Richards, David     92 Wayne                             13.40  
  3   924 Vicale, Angelo      93 Hackensack                        13.60  
  4   286 Puzzo, Patrick      92 Ridgefield                        13.80  
  5   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                         14.00  
  6  1041 Andrews, Anthony J  93 Transy East                       14.20  
  6   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                         14.20  
  8  1005 Peterkin, Keenan    93 Englewood                         14.30  
  9   857 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                           14.40  
  9   156 Brennan, David      92 Woodridge                         14.40  
 11   498 Bellet, Daniel      92 Wayne                             14.50  
 11   283 Bonino, Danny       92 Ridgefield                        14.50  
 13   700 Fournier, Andrew    93 Wayne                             14.60  
 13   600 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                      14.60  
 15    59 Padilla, Nicholas   92 Mahwah                            14.80  
 16   589 Ramos, Jonathan     92 Saddle Brook                      14.90  
 17   480 Spangler, Ryan      93 Hasbrouck Height                  15.00  
 18   983 Nardozza, Cosmo     93 Hackensack                        15.10  
 19   852 Urban, Michael      93 Paramus                           15.20  
 19   843 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                           15.20  
 21   344 Santana, Marcos     93 Rutherford                        15.40  
 22   985 Martinelli, Danny   92 Hackensack                        15.80  
 23   343 Davis, Kyle         93 Rutherford                        16.10  
 23  1101 Moya, Alex          93 Englewood                         16.10  
 25   409 Buckman, Christoph  93 Hasbrouck Height                  16.20  
 26   479 Spangler, Michael   93 Hasbrouck Height                  16.40  
 26   683 Gutierrez, Gerson   93 Englewood                         16.40  
 28   242 Hall, Trey          93 ER - Carlstadt                    16.50  
 29   146 Soto, Jimmy         93 Monroe Woodbury                   16.60  
 30   280 Kopec, Dominick     93 Ridgefield                        16.90  
 31   195 Siniscalshi, Gino   93 Woodridge                         17.20  
 32   495 Puga, Eric          93 Woodridge                         17.50  
 33   494 Hoehl, William      92 Woodridge                         20.00  
 34   196 Soliman, Maher      92 Woodridge                         26.70  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   988 Bakare, Aderonke    91 Englewood                         13.50  
  2   587 Cala, Lorreine      91 Saddle Brook                      14.70  
  3   322 Ellard, Meredith    91 Rutherford                        16.10  
  4   680 Canaveral, Stephan  91 Englewood                         16.50  
  5   993 Dais, Chelsea       91 Englewood                         16.90  
  6  1115 Elliott, Oneika     91 Hackensack                        17.00  
  7   585 Xhambazi, Alisa     91 Saddle Brook                      17.60  
  8   987 Harris, Kiana       91 Hackensack                        18.50  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1016 Yearwood, Christop  91 Englewood                         13.70  
  2   182 Osley, Christopher  91 Woodridge                         14.00  
  3    81 Fellner, Daniel     91 Mahwah                            14.30  
 
Event 31  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1110 Kohli, Juliet       98 Unattached                      3:30.30  
  2   889 Calandrillo, Brook  98 Hackensack                      4:03.10  
  3  1020 Padula, Sarah       99 Paramus                         4:04.20  
  4    62 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                          4:07.00  
  5   735 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                         4:12.60  
  6   665 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                    4:14.90  
  7    91 Kincade, Emily      99 Monroe Woodbury                 4:21.40  
  8    24 Grunblatt, Sara     99 Mahwah                          4:26.90  
  9   731 Nazem, Sara         98 Paramus                         4:36.70  
 10   725 Padula, Hannah      99 Paramus                         4:59.10  
 
Event 32  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1119 McKee, William      98 Unattached                      3:14.60  
  2   736 Criscone, Jr., Jam  98 Paramus                         3:27.30  
  3  1024 Capone, Joseph      98 Paramus                         3:32.90  
  4  1059 Mouzon, Amir        98 Transy East                     3:43.20  
  5   570 Stay, Vance         98 Wayne                           3:51.70  
  6   574 Thompson, Nicholas  98 Wayne                           3:57.00  
  7   396 Cho, SeonaWoo       98 Rutherford                      3:58.20  
  8    94 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                 4:09.80  
  9   732 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                         4:21.20  
 10   669 Vidal, Zachary      99 Saddle Brook                    4:21.80  
 11   262 Gandour, George     98 Ridgefield                      5:05.00  
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1050 Lawrence, Crystal   96 Transy East                     2:46.40  
  2    32 Homler, Allison     96 Mahwah                          3:14.60  
  3   772 Carpenter, Lindsey  96 Paramus                         3:16.70  
  4   796 Devaney, Jana       96 Paramus                         3:17.00  
  5   901 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                      3:26.30  
  6   905 Novello, Gianna     96 Hackensack                      3:27.50  
  7  1049 Smith, Chantelle    96 Transy East                     3:33.50  
  8    84 Braun, Jenna        97 Mahwah                          3:35.40  
  9   794 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                         3:35.80  
 10   777 Criscione, Caile    96 Paramus                         3:37.90  
 11   633 Duffy, Shannon      96 Saddle Brook                    3:39.10  
 12   953 Smith, Ayanna       97 Hackensack                      3:40.10  
 13   553 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                           3:43.80  
 14   226 DeMeola, Devyn      96 ER - Carlstadt                  3:44.40  
 15  1098 Majkowicz, Brooke   97 Saddle Brook                    3:46.90  
 16   636 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 Saddle Brook                    3:47.60  
 17   366 Jones, Erica        96 Rutherford                      3:50.80  
 18   750 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                         3:52.80  
 19   947 Inoue, Yoshika      97 Hackensack                      3:53.60  
 20   902 Elliott, Sabrina    96 Hackensack                      3:55.50  
 21   643 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                    3:59.80  
 22   632 Martin, Samantha    96 Saddle Brook                    4:04.10  
 23   642 Haywood, Danasia    97 Saddle Brook                    4:11.90  
 24   681 Gee, Jasmine        97 Englewood                       4:14.20  
 25   149 Larson, Alexandra   97 Mahwah                          4:15.70  
 26   634 Casio, Francesca    97 Saddle Brook                    4:22.60  
 27  1008 Reid, Sahida        96 Englewood                       4:29.20  
 28   759 Ayob, Christine     97 Paramus                         4:41.00  
 29   758 Melillo, Kate       97 Paramus                         4:43.00  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   882 Creamer, Patrick    96 Unattached                      2:51.80  
  2   114 Jones, II, Darrel   96 Monroe Woodbury                 2:58.70  
  3   582 Whitmore, Max       96 Wayne                           2:59.30  
  4   116 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                 3:02.10  
  5   110 Ricardo, Giraldo    96 Monroe Woodbury                 3:05.90  
  6    42 Levermore, Kyle     96 Mahwah                          3:06.20  
  7   646 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                    3:15.20  
  8   370 Kleinbaum, Jake     96 Rutherford                      3:19.90  
  9   530 Herskovits, Adam    97 Wayne                           3:21.50  
 10   648 Soriano, Darius     97 Saddle Brook                    3:24.40  
 11   216 Dato, Tommaso       97 ER - Carlstadt                  3:24.80  
 12   676 Argueta, David      97 Englewood                       3:28.40  
 13   645 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                    3:28.70  
 14  1007 Reid, Marlon        96 Englewood                       3:30.80  
 15  1012 washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                       3:31.50  
 16   791 Richardson, Colin   96 Paramus                         3:32.20  
 17   797 Wagner, Maxwell     96 Paramus                         3:37.60  
 18   531 Hogan, Justin       96 Wayne                           3:39.60  
 19   217 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                  3:39.62  
 20   745 Stella, Jake        97 Paramus                         3:43.30  
 21   647 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    3:45.70  
 22   387 Bronico, Alex       97 Rutherford                      3:48.70  
 23  1006 Reid, Jonathan      97 Englewood                       3:51.20  
 24   793 Koutros, Teddy      96 Paramus                         3:54.40  
 25   748 Ference, Timmy      97 Paramus                         4:09.50  
 26   644 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                    4:09.90  
 27   382 Hughes, Jonathan    97 Rutherford                      4:14.00  
 28   785 Paolazzi, Daniel    96 Paramus                         4:15.30  
 29   753 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                         4:16.00  
 
Event 35  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   692 Traub, Kristen      94 Wayne                           2:33.80  
  2    74 Spataro, Dominique  95 Mahwah                          2:44.10  
  3   143 Boyle, Jennifer     94 Monroe Woodbury                 2:54.10  
  4   706 Findlay, Loren      94 Lady Lions RC                   2:54.60  
  5  1104 Mills, Sarah        95 Unattached                      2:57.40  
  6   992 Cox, Khadijah       95 Englewood                       2:57.70  
  7    39 Lander, Nicole      94 Mahwah                          3:00.80  
  8  1107 Starace, Lauren     94 Unattached                      3:03.60  
  9   809 Bartner, Julie      95 Paramus                         3:05.80  
 10   827 Mayer, Aly Snadra   94 Paramus                         3:06.20  
 11   936 Sautner, Grace      94 Cedar Grove                     3:13.10  
 12  1105 Murtaugh, Meghan    94 Unattached                      3:13.90  
 13   829 Cheripka, Michele   94 Paramus                         3:17.50  
 14   176 McMullin, Shannon   94 Woodridge                       3:18.80  
 15   617 Gawin, Kate         95 Saddle Brook                    3:24.20  
 16   999 Harris, Shamicka    95 Englewood                       3:28.90  
 17   835 Sassone, Erin       94 Paramus                         3:29.90  
 18   831 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                         3:33.60  
 19   811 Fiorilla, Nina      95 Paramus                         3:34.00  
 20   193 Sharkey, Megan      94 Woodridge                       3:34.70  
 21   830 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                         3:36.90  
 22    15 Collins, Samantha   95 Mahwah                          3:42.20  
 23    23 Grotheer, Kristen   95 Mahwah                          4:01.40  
 24  1046 Lassiter, Alisa     95 Transy East                     4:07.80  
 25   968 Carucci, Milissa    94 Hackensack                      4:10.30  
 26   813 Kowalski, Carolyn   95 Paramus                         4:18.80  
 27   801 Kisley, Gina        95 Paramus                         4:26.60  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   974 Hunter, Tevoun      94 Hackensack                      2:46.50  
  2    75 Tadesse, Esrom      94 Mahwah                          2:51.40  
  3   123 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                 3:02.20  
  4  1128 Hwang, Allen        94 Paramus                         3:03.50  
  5  1123 Owusu-Boahen, Yaw   95 Woodridge                       3:05.80  
  6   609 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                    3:06.50  
  7    37 Krilla, Adam        94 Mahwah                          3:08.70  
  8   976 Lindenau, Jake      94 Hackensack                      3:10.90  
  9  1017 Hunt, Kyri          94 Englewood                       3:11.30  
 10   237 Puzio, John         94 ER - Carlstadt                  3:12.60  
 11   353 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                      3:13.20  
 12   606 Parikh, Sagar       94 Saddle Brook                    3:15.30  
 13  1108 Starace, Bradley    95 Unattached                      3:18.80  
 14   162 Dutchak, Timothy    95 Woodridge                       3:19.00  
 15   535 Iuso, Zachary       94 Wayne                           3:19.40  
 16    85 Braun, Kenneth      95 Mahwah                          3:20.20  
 17  1011 Ward, Amir          94 Englewood                       3:24.20  
 18   822 Smith, Robert       94 Paramus                         3:28.90  
 19  1106 Dippolito, Peter    94 Unattached                      3:36.00  
 20   119 Gioia, Daniel B.    95 Monroe Woodbury                 3:40.30  
 21   493 Hoehl, Kevin        94 Woodridge                       3:41.10  
 22   806 Ruso, Nicholas      95 Paramus                         3:41.90  
 23   808 Duncan, Matthew     95 Paramus                         3:51.10  
 24   361 Falker, Brian       95 Rutherford                      4:02.50  
 25   128 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                 4:47.70  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   583 Yang, Anna          92 Wayne                           2:38.80  
  2    51 McCurdy, Kathleen   93 Mahwah                          2:43.60  
  3   285 Parker, Cara        92 Ridgefield                      2:50.00  
  4   838 Mattessich, Noelle  93 Paramus                         2:51.90  
  5  1130 Gomez, Randi        93 Monroe Woodbury                 2:52.90  
  6   712 Liebermann, Breann  92 Lady Lions RC                   2:57.90  
  7  1129 Hwang, Christina    92 Paramus                         3:08.70  
  8   526 Greogan, Kayla      92 Wayne                           3:09.00  
  9    82 Fellner, Jacquelyn  93 Mahwah                          3:09.40  
 10   719 Zieniuk, Alexa      93 Lady Lions RC                   3:15.70  
 11   872 kennedy, Kelly      92 Paramus                         3:16.30  
 12  1131 Smith, Cecily       92 Lady Lions RC                   3:16.50  
 13   330 Olivola, Lauren     92 Rutherford                      3:31.10  
 14   679 Botero, Jessenei    93 Englewood                       3:45.10  
 15   533 Irving, Britney     93 Wayne                           4:24.90  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   258 Lewis, Jr., Aubrey  93 Jettas Track Clu                2:24.00  
  2  1041 Andrews, Anthony J  93 Transy East                     2:27.70  
  3   926 Salek, Nicholas     92 Unattached                      2:29.50  
  4   259 Gehring, Hye-Sung   93 Jettas Track Clu                2:31.10  
  5   257 Gregory, Brandon W  93 Jettas Track Clu                2:31.80  
  6  1122 Hamperl, Kristofer  92 Ridgefield                      2:35.20  
  7   600 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                    2:38.50  
  8   562 Russo, Anthony      92 Wayne                           2:46.60  
  9  1132 Richards, David     92 Wayne                           2:49.80  
 10   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                       2:51.60  
 11   156 Brennan, David      92 Woodridge                       2:51.70  
 12   981 Kadonaga, Kyle      93 Hackensack                      2:52.30  
 13  1002 Mendoza, Omari      92 Englewood                       2:53.70  
 14   596 Gawin, Christopher  92 Saddle Brook                    2:54.60  
 15   852 Urban, Michael      93 Paramus                         2:55.60  
 16   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                       2:58.20  
 17   985 Martinelli, Danny   92 Hackensack                      3:04.40  
 18    59 Padilla, Nicholas   92 Mahwah                          3:10.80  
 19   335 Hansen, Daniel      93 Rutherford                      3:13.60  
 20   343 Davis, Kyle         93 Rutherford                      3:21.40  
 21   683 Gutierrez, Gerson   93 Englewood                       3:28.00  
 22   280 Kopec, Dominick     93 Ridgefield                      3:29.10  
 23   603 Tobass, Michael     93 Saddle Brook                    3:29.30  
 24   589 Ramos, Jonathan     92 Saddle Brook                    3:45.20  
 25   979 D'Ambrosio, Joey    93 Hackensack                      3:45.50  
 26  1101 Moya, Alex          93 Englewood                       3:49.10  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   987 Harris, Kiana       91 Hackensack                      4:08.10  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    81 Fellner, Daniel     91 Mahwah                          2:41.90  
  2   876 Paolazzi, Christop  91 Paramus                         2:45.30  
  3  1016 Yearwood, Christop  91 Englewood                       3:02.90  
 
Event 77  800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   399 Rolon, Madison      98 Rutherford                      6:24.30  
  2   210 Stapel, Elizabeth   98 ER - Carlstadt                  6:29.40  
  3   213 Monks, Sarah        98 ER - Carlstadt                  6:30.40  
  4   398 Esca, Delizia       98 Rutherford                      6:31.30  
  5   198 DiMeola, Taylor     99 ER - Carlstadt                  6:34.30  
  6   212 Ultimo, Kristina    98 ER - Carlstadt                  6:35.20  
  7   264 Lepore, Cassandra   98 Ridgefield                      7:01.10  
 
Event 78  800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   204 Bowels, Daniel      98 ER - Carlstadt                  6:28.80  
  2   260 Biggiani, John      99 Ridgefield                      6:29.10  
 
Event 79  800 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   792 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                         5:41.80  
  2   947 Inoue, Yoshika      97 Hackensack                      5:42.20  
  3   227 Romanello, Keira    96 ER - Carlstadt                  5:45.80  
  4   752 Ellsworth, Kimberl  97 Paramus                         6:28.50  
  5   750 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                         6:46.50  
 
Event 80  800 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   268 Biggiani, Joe       96 Ridgefield                      5:45.10  
  2   374 Finn, Killian       96 Rutherford                      6:01.80  
  3   748 Ference, Timmy      97 Paramus                         6:23.30  
  4   383 Buell, Daniel       97 Rutherford                      6:34.60  
 
Event 81  800 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   514 Dubois, Samantha    94 Wayne                           4:36.10  
  2   907 Calandrillo, Blais  95 Hackensack                      4:40.70  
  3   915 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                      5:15.80  
  4   176 McMullin, Shannon   94 Woodridge                       5:19.80  
  5   811 Fiorilla, Nina      95 Paramus                         5:20.10  
  6    21 Grotheer, Elizabet  94 Mahwah                          5:20.40  
  7   828 Sharples, Megan     94 Paramus                         5:31.10  
  8   831 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                         5:31.50  
  9   359 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                      5:31.80  
 10   826 Urban, Jillian      94 Paramus                         5:45.70  
 11   193 Sharkey, Megan      94 Woodridge                       5:54.70  
 12   611 Sutter, Tabitha     94 Saddle Brook                    5:56.30  
 13   171 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                       5:57.40  
 14   194 Sinatra, Nicole     95 Woodridge                       5:59.80  
 15   169 Kimura, Sena        95 Woodridge                       6:13.60  
 16   816 Melillo, Jessica    95 Paramus                         6:13.90  
 17   275 Pascali, Emily      95 Ridgefield                      6:14.30  
 18   125 Zivan, Adi          95 Monroe Woodbury                 6:27.70  
 19   610 Duque, Simonni      94 Saddle Brook                    6:31.50  
 20   347 Campos, Andrea      94 Rutherford                      6:33.60  
 21   616 Renna, Renee        94 Saddle Brook                    6:35.40  
 22   120 Rosen, Rebecca      95 Monroe Woodbury                 6:56.30  
 
Event 82  800 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   909 Novello, Ron        95 Hackensack                      5:12.10  
  2   493 Hoehl, Kevin        94 Woodridge                       5:21.80  
  3     6 Bourdeau, John      95 Mahwah                          5:29.10  
  4   138 Brady, James        94 Monroe Woodbury                 5:55.90  
  5   348 Buell, Joseph       94 Rutherford                      5:58.80  
  6   274 Lepore, Harry       95 Ridgefield                      6:18.70  
  7   276 Biggiani, Matt      94 Ridgefield                      6:37.60  
 
Event 83  800 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    58 Pacilio, Sunny      92 Mahwah                          4:24.60  
  2   170 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                       5:20.90  
  3  1130 Gomez, Randi        93 Monroe Woodbury                 5:23.60  
  4    46 Marino, Rebekah     92 Mahwah                          5:33.50  
  5   284 Kopec, Paulina      92 Ridgefield                      5:55.50  
  6    22 Grotheer, Kathryn   92 Mahwah                          6:15.40  
  7   329 Wang, Linda         92 Rutherford                      6:27.50  
  8   338 Valcaral, Melisa    93 Rutherford                      6:33.70  
 
Event 84  800 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                       5:52.80  
  2   494 Hoehl, William      92 Woodridge                       6:09.20  
  3   196 Soliman, Maher      92 Woodridge                       6:14.00  
  4   495 Puga, Eric          93 Woodridge                       6:21.10  
 
Event 87  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     1 Abel, Alexa         98 Mahwah                          7-08.00  
  2   212 Ultimo, Kristina    98 ER - Carlstadt                  6-08.00  
  3   725 Padula, Hannah      99 Paramus                         6-03.00  
  3    20 Grotheer, Bridgett  98 Mahwah                          6-03.00  
  5   657 McVeigh, Ashley     98 Saddle Brook                    5-11.00  
  6   674 Donic, Mia          99 Saddle Brook                    5-02.00  
  6   739 Paulovich, Celine   98 Paramus                         5-02.00  
  8   654 Stewart, Beth       98 Saddle Brook                    5-01.00  
  9     4 Bierschenk, Monika  98 Mahwah                          5-00.50  
 10   670 Leonardi, Alexandr  99 Saddle Brook                    5-00.25  
 11   668 Quinn, Alena        99 Saddle Brook                    4-10.00  
 12   264 Lepore, Cassandra   98 Ridgefield                      4-09.00  
 13   399 Rolon, Madison      98 Rutherford                      4-07.00  
 14   656 McVeigh, Nicole     98 Saddle Brook                    4-06.00  
 15    89 Charleston, Sydnie  99 Monroe Woodbury                 4-05.00  
 15   210 Stapel, Elizabeth   98 ER - Carlstadt                  4-05.00  
 17   665 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                    4-02.00  
 18   941 Alston, Ayhmanii    98 Hackensack                      4-01.00  
 18   659 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                    4-01.00  
 18   672 Gawin, Chloe        99 Saddle Brook                    4-01.00  
 21    92 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                 4-00.50  
 22    24 Grunblatt, Sara     99 Mahwah                          3-09.00  
 23   198 DiMeola, Taylor     99 ER - Carlstadt                  3-08.00  
 24   728 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                         3-02.00  
 25   213 Monks, Sarah        98 ER - Carlstadt                  2-10.00  
 25   208 Gomez, Paola        98 ER - Carlstadt                  2-10.00  
 27   671 Burbano, Sarah      99 Saddle Brook                    2-09.00  
 28   662 Leonardi, Gabriell  98 Saddle Brook                    2-08.00  
 28   891 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                      2-08.00  
 30   660 Poverrman, Angela   98 Saddle Brook                    2-05.00  
 31   742 Cruz, Leah          98 Paramus                         2-00.00  
 --    62 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                             FOUL  
 --  1020 Padula, Sarah       99 Paramus                            FOUL  
 --   731 Nazem, Sara         98 Paramus                            FOUL  
 --   735 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                            FOUL  
 --    71 Scian, Sienna       98 Mahwah                             FOUL  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   205 Nesmit, Devon       98 ER - Carlstadt                  8-11.00  
  2   894 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                      8-04.00  
  3  1024 Capone, Joseph      98 Paramus                         8-02.00  
  4   200 DeRaldo, Dustin     99 ER - Carlstadt                  8-01.00  
  5    99 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                 7-02.00  
  6   737 Daniele, Michael    98 Paramus                         6-10.00  
  6   199 Micco, Marc Anthon  99 ER - Carlstadt                  6-10.00  
  8   517 Fenske, Tyler       99 Wayne                           6-09.00  
  9    29 Heller, Henry       98 Mahwah                          6-07.00  
 10   663 Lazzaro, Robert     98 Saddle Brook                    6-03.00  
 11   890 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                      6-00.50  
 12   260 Biggiani, John      99 Ridgefield                      5-11.00  
 13   132 Landau, Jared       98 Monroe Woodbury                 5-09.00  
 13  1125 Correa, Louis       98 Ridgefield                      5-09.00  
 15   732 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                         5-08.00  
 16   574 Thompson, Nicholas  98 Wayne                           5-03.00  
 17   667 Kahwaty, George     98 Saddle Brook                    5-02.00  
 17   570 Stay, Vance         98 Wayne                           5-02.00  
 19   722 Luetkemeyer, Danie  99 Paramus                         5-01.00  
 20   206 Mercedes, Rafael    98 ER - Carlstadt                  4-11.00  
 20   655 Gawin, Nicholas     98 Saddle Brook                    4-11.00  
 22   892 Paul, Jordan        99 Hackensack                      4-10.00  
 23    88 Quinn, Sean         99 Monroe Woodbury                 4-08.00  
 24  1124 Carrescia, Douglas  99 Paramus                         4-05.00  
 25    94 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                 4-04.00  
 26    95 Maddelina, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                 4-03.00  
 26   939 Grant, Chance       99 Hackensack                      4-03.00  
 28    90 Fisher, Sameul      99 Monroe Woodbury                 4-00.50  
 29   661 Poverman, Christop  98 Saddle Brook                    4-00.00  
 30  1112 Koch, Eddie         99 NJ Striders                     3-11.00  
 31    77 Tevis, Devon        98 Mahwah                          3-07.00  
 32   203 Preuss, Justin      99 ER - Carlstadt                  3-03.25  
 33    93 Mauro, Nicholas     98 Monroe Woodbury                 2-11.00  
 34   734 Davis, Sean         98 Paramus                         2-10.00  
 34   669 Vidal, Zachary      99 Saddle Brook                    2-10.00  
 --   673 Marcich, Nicholas   99 Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
Event 89  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   629 Wisse, Shaye        96 Saddle Brook                   10-09.00  
  2    41 Lederer, Sarah      96 Mahwah                          9-05.00  
  3     3 Behar, Jordana      97 Mahwah                          8-07.00  
  4   226 DeMeola, Devyn      96 ER - Carlstadt                  8-05.00  
  5    32 Homler, Allison     96 Mahwah                          8-03.00  
  5   534 Irwin, Patricia     97 Wayne                           8-03.00  
  7   760 Koenemund, Julia    97 Paramus                         8-02.00  
  8   651 Lajomarsino, Tajia  97 Saddle Brook                    8-00.00  
  9   636 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 Saddle Brook                    7-11.00  
 10   632 Martin, Samantha    96 Saddle Brook                    7-07.00  
 11  1098 Majkowicz, Brooke   97 Saddle Brook                    7-06.00  
 12   777 Criscione, Caile    96 Paramus                         7-05.00  
 13   767 Mazzone, Isabella   97 Paramus                         7-04.00  
 14   384 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                      7-03.00  
 15   220 Decio, Sabrina      97 ER - Carlstadt                  7-01.00  
 16   794 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                         6-11.00  
 17   786 Dhaliqal, Inderpre  96 Paramus                         6-08.00  
 18   630 Calvanese, Cindi    96 Saddle Brook                    6-07.00  
 19   227 Romanello, Keira    96 ER - Carlstadt                  6-06.00  
 20   634 Casio, Francesca    97 Saddle Brook                    6-00.00  
 21  1008 Reid, Sahida        96 Englewood                       5-11.00  
 21   783 Niland, Hayley      96 Paramus                         5-11.00  
 21   640 Babic, Ariana       97 Saddle Brook                    5-11.00  
 24   376 Garcia, Alissa      96 Rutherford                      5-10.00  
 25   103 Moore, Jessica      97 Monroe Woodbury                 5-09.00  
 26   379 Oltar, Deena        96 Rutherford                      5-08.00  
 27   758 Melillo, Kate       97 Paramus                         5-06.00  
 27   948 Jackson, Dene       97 Hackensack                      5-06.00  
 29   687 Reed, Angel         97 Englewood                       4-07.00  
 29   151 Davis, Lauren       96 Mahwah                          4-07.00  
 31   224 Marallano, Bonnie   97 ER - Carlstadt                  4-05.00  
 32   643 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                    4-04.00  
 33   366 Jones, Erica        96 Rutherford                      3-08.00  
 34   759 Ayob, Christine     97 Paramus                         3-05.00  
 --   633 Duffy, Shannon      96 Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
Event 90  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   228 LeBron, David       96 ER - Carlstadt                 10-11.00  
  2    40 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                          9-07.00  
  3   763 Aranda, Marco       97 Paramus                         9-01.00  
  4   627 Vidal, Donovan      96 Saddle Brook                    8-09.00  
  5   645 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                    8-05.00  
  5   385 Wong, Bennett       97 Rutherford                      8-05.00  
  7   374 Finn, Killian       96 Rutherford                      8-04.00  
  8  1048 Green, Alex         96 Transy East                     8-02.00  
  9   531 Hogan, Justin       96 Wayne                           8-01.00  
  9   625 Giordano, Frank     96 Saddle Brook                    8-01.00  
 11   217 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                  7-08.00  
 11  1103 Lewis, Tobias       96 Unattached                      7-08.00  
 11    61 Pirog, Joshua       97 Mahwah                          7-08.00  
 11   626 O'Brien, Raymond    96 Saddle Brook                    7-08.00  
 11   745 Stella, Jake        97 Paramus                         7-08.00  
 16  1000 Holloway, Johnny    97 Englewood                       7-06.00  
 17   527 Grosman, Andrew     96 Wayne                           7-05.00  
 17   653 Lortz, Ryan         97 Saddle Brook                    7-05.00  
 17   372 Handlin, Charles    96 Rutherford                      7-05.00  
 20     8 Browne, Dillon      96 Mahwah                          7-04.00  
 20   219 Diaz, Omar          97 ER - Carlstadt                  7-04.00  
 22   955 Asante, Kwame       96 Hackensack                      7-03.00  
 23   222 Geraldo, Guisseppi  97 ER - Carlstadt                  7-02.00  
 24   115 Studinitzer, David  96 Monroe Woodbury                 7-00.00  
 24   106 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                 7-00.00  
 26     9 Byrne, Connor       96 Mahwah                          6-10.00  
 27   646 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                    6-09.00  
 28   368 Okula, Mitchell     96 Rutherford                      6-08.00  
 29   791 Richardson, Colin   96 Paramus                         6-07.00  
 30   647 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    6-05.00  
 31   652 Menichelli, Tadeo   97 Saddle Brook                    6-02.00  
 32   785 Paolazzi, Daniel    96 Paramus                         5-10.00  
 33   676 Argueta, David      97 Englewood                       5-09.00  
 33   267 Tawil, John         97 Ridgefield                      5-09.00  
 35   793 Koutros, Teddy      96 Paramus                         5-07.00  
 36   749 Cockcroft, Nichola  97 Paramus                         5-05.00  
 37    13 Clarke, Jacob       97 Mahwah                          4-10.00  
 38   956 Buster, Malik       96 Hackensack                      4-08.00  
 39   380 Fecanin, Kevin      96 Rutherford                      4-01.00  
 39   628 Liska, Douglas      96 Saddle Brook                    4-01.00  
 41   946 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                      3-10.00  
 42   369 Skidiql, Abdullah   96 Rutherford                      3-07.00  
 43   644 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                    3-04.00  
 44   383 Buell, Daniel       97 Rutherford                      2-08.00  
 --   958 Gibson, Micah       96 Hackensack                         FOUL  
 --   635 Kavanagh, Thomas    97 Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 --   631 Pickett, Billy      96 Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 --   387 Bronico, Alex       97 Rutherford                         FOUL  
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   270 Christis, Barbara   96 Ridgefield                     16-02.00  
  2   553 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                          14-05.00  
  3   226 DeMeola, Devyn      96 ER - Carlstadt                 14-03.00  
  3   792 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                        14-03.00  
  5   760 Koenemund, Julia    97 Paramus                        14-02.00  
  6   767 Mazzone, Isabella   97 Paramus                        13-10.00  
  7   768 Fox, Larissa        97 Paramus                        12-10.00  
  8   794 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                        12-07.00  
  9   783 Niland, Hayley      96 Paramus                        11-11.00  
 10   796 Devaney, Jana       96 Paramus                        11-06.00  
 11   782 Tramontana, Tiffan  96 Paramus                        10-03.00  
 12   780 Tomic, Nicole       96 Paramus                         9-04.00  
 12   751 Devaney, Dara       97 Paramus                         9-04.00  
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   117 Parino, Daniel      96 Monroe Woodbury                18-09.00  
  2   791 Richardson, Colin   96 Paramus                        18-08.50  
  3   956 Buster, Malik       96 Hackensack                     17-08.00  
  4   946 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                     17-04.00  
  5  1103 Lewis, Tobias       96 Unattached                     16-08.00  
  6   793 Koutros, Teddy      96 Paramus                        16-02.00  
  7   765 Sula, Kevin         97 Paramus                        16-00.50  
  8   625 Giordano, Frank     96 Saddle Brook                   14-09.00  
  9    44 Mackey, Michael     96 Mahwah                         14-08.00  
 10   648 Soriano, Darius     97 Saddle Brook                   14-02.00  
 11   653 Lortz, Ryan         97 Saddle Brook                   14-01.00  
 11   627 Vidal, Donovan      96 Saddle Brook                   14-01.00  
 11   745 Stella, Jake        97 Paramus                        14-01.00  
 14   753 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                        13-06.00  
 15   797 Wagner, Maxwell     96 Paramus                        13-03.00  
 16   637 Singh, Sukhman      97 Saddle Brook                   12-11.00  
 17   635 Kavanagh, Thomas    97 Saddle Brook                   12-07.00  
 18   646 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                   12-04.00  
 19   380 Fecanin, Kevin      96 Rutherford                     11-10.00  
 20   112 Zambrano, Nicholas  96 Monroe Woodbury                11-08.00  
 21   647 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    9-09.00  
 22   744 Duncan, Eric        97 Paramus                         9-07.00  
 23   749 Cockcroft, Nichola  97 Paramus                         9-04.00  
 24   628 Liska, Douglas      96 Saddle Brook                    7-11.00  
 
Event 103  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   973 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                     28-02.00  
  2  1116 Watson, Jamyra      94 Transy East                    23-10.00  
  3   536 Jones, Kaitlyn      95 Wayne                          23-05.50  
  4   611 Sutter, Tabitha     94 Saddle Brook                   20-11.00  
  5   615 Lortz, Marissa      94 Saddle Brook                   19-07.00  
  6   915 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                     19-03.00  
  7   829 Cheripka, Michele   94 Paramus                        19-01.00  
  8   912 Ubinas, Brianna     95 Hackensack                     16-06.00  
  9   809 Bartner, Julie      95 Paramus                        15-10.00  
 10   620 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                   15-03.00  
 11   828 Sharples, Megan     94 Paramus                        14-11.00  
 12   830 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                        14-09.00  
 13   826 Urban, Jillian      94 Paramus                        14-04.00  
 14   616 Renna, Renee        94 Saddle Brook                   13-10.00  
 15    25 Haas, Erica         94 Mahwah                         13-07.00  
 16   619 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                   13-06.00  
 17   961 Dwight, Ajiana      95 Hackensack                     12-06.00  
 18   610 Duque, Simonni      94 Saddle Brook                   11-03.00  
 --   834 Sula, Jenna         94 Paramus                            FOUL  
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   136 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                27-00.00  
  2   909 Novello, Ron        95 Hackensack                     24-06.00  
  3   239 O'Connor, Tom       94 ER - Carlstadt                 24-01.50  
  4   812 Passera, Sam        95 Paramus                        20-04.50  
  5   187 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                      19-06.00  
  6   236 Dono, Alec          95 ER - Carlstadt                 19-01.50  
  7   128 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                18-00.00  
  8   609 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                   17-08.50  
  9   799 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                        17-07.00  
 10   348 Buell, Joseph       94 Rutherford                     16-06.50  
 11   808 Duncan, Matthew     95 Paramus                        16-01.00  
 11   189 Rottini, Philip     95 Woodridge                      16-01.00  
 13   623 Rauth, Timmy        95 Saddle Brook                   15-02.00  
 14   172 Leuci, Dominick     95 Woodridge                      15-01.50  
 15  1001 Juste, Jonathan     95 Englewood                      15-00.00  
 16   814 Luetkemeyer, Kenne  95 Paramus                        12-00.00  
 
Event 105  Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   552 Pantale, Alana      92 Wayne                          40-10.00  
  2  1111 Sims, Ashley        92 Hackensack                     38-00.00  
  3   921 Lee, Jasmin         93 Hackensack                     32-03.00  
  4   597 Presti, Allison     92 Saddle Brook                   21-10.00  
  5   594 Chan, Samantha      92 Saddle Brook                   19-04.00  
  6   593 Fontana, Katherine  92 Saddle Brook                   19-00.00  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   857 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                        26-05.00  
  2   156 Brennan, David      92 Woodridge                      25-06.50  
  3   563 Russo, Michael      92 Wayne                          24-00.00  
  4   196 Soliman, Maher      92 Woodridge                      22-03.00  
  5   841 Patel, Sean Dell    93 Paramus                        22-00.00  
  5    50 McCue, Matthew      93 Mahwah                         22-00.00  
  7   843 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                        21-04.00  
  7   852 Urban, Michael      93 Paramus                        21-04.00  
  9   985 Martinelli, Danny   92 Hackensack                     21-01.00  
 10   700 Fournier, Andrew    93 Wayne                          20-11.50  
 11   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                      18-09.00  
 12   856 Stella, Donald      93 Paramus                        18-01.00  
 13    26 Haas, Alexander     93 Mahwah                         17-00.00  
 14   146 Soto, Jimmy         93 Monroe Woodbury                15-11.00  
 15   979 D'Ambrosio, Joey    93 Hackensack                     15-01.00  
 16   344 Santana, Marcos     93 Rutherford                     14-08.00  
 
Event 107  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   585 Xhambazi, Alisa     91 Saddle Brook                   19-09.00  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   182 Osley, Christopher  91 Woodridge                      22-10.00  
  2   188 Rose, Dominick      91 Woodridge                      19-05.00