Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/23/2005 02:27 PM
           NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 10/23/2005            
                              Mahwah High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1355 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                         8:06.11  
  2  1998 unknown, unknown       Unattached                      8:11.89  
  3  1890 Corado, Amanda         Mahwah                          8:42.61  
  4  1359 Johnson, Najea         East Orange                    10:03.81  
  5  1376 Spotwood, Emyah        East Orange                    10:25.40  
  6  1917 Kuderka, Emma          Paramus                        10:29.87  
  7  1357 Stella, Macie          Paramus                        10:52.88  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1969 Jones, Lesley          Abbington                      14:00.79  
  2  1358 Spataro ., Dominiq     Mahwah                         14:53.34  
  3  1940 Stella, Alexus         Paramus                        17:36.72  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1925 McCurdy, Kathline      Mahwah                         12:40.41  
  2  1365 Starace, Lauren        Unattached                     13:14.52  
  3  1897 Fellner, Jacquelin     Mahwah                         14:27.55  
  4  1362 Bianchi, Dana          Unattached                     14:37.16  
  5  1363 Murtaugh, Meghan       Unattached                     14:39.58  
  6  1364 Lander, Nicole         Unattached                     15:07.21  
  7  1918 Kuderka, Katie         Paramus                        15:11.79  
  8  1941 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                        16:27.20  
  9  1368 Pristell, Betty        East Orange                    17:58.01  
 10  1360 Roberts, Madeline      East Orange                    17:59.61  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1369 Mellon, Shelby         East Orange                    19:27.65  
  2  1929 Pacilio, Sunny         Mahwah                         21:47.80  
  3  1366 Wooten, Jessica        East Orange                    27:31.13  
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1974 Mckee, William         Abbington                       6:59.57  
  2  1958 Bronico, Alex          Rutherford                      8:09.48  
  3  1992 Stella, Jake           Paramus                         8:28.30  
  4  2000 Lundey, Michaiah       East Orange                     8:34.46  
  5  1889 Ciambrone, Nicolas     Paramus                         8:38.07  
  6  1921 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                          8:44.47  
  7  1375 Wooten, Nasir          East Orange                     8:52.52  
  8  1356 Gee, Alexander         Paramus                         9:03.42  
  9  1910 Isele, Jacob           Mahwah                          9:23.28  
 10  1374 Jones, Davon           East Orange                     9:31.60  
 11  1899 Fox, James             Paramus                         9:34.41  
 12  1370 LaRue, Ravon           East Orange                    10:01.16  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1372 Green, Darius          Unattached                     12:52.50  
  2  1373 Creamer, patrick       Unattached                     13:14.54  
  3  1996 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                         13:35.57  
  4  1353 Soha, Michael          Mahwah                         13:46.80  
  5  1883 Ferko, Jared           Mahwah                         13:57.14  
  6  1891 Corrado, Michael       Mahwah                         14:00.33  
  7  1960 Kleinbaum, Jake        Rutherford                     14:23.89  
  8  1367 Taylor, Michael        East Orange                    17:49.40  
  9  1887 Basner, Adam           Paramus                        20:07.70  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1361 Daly, Timothy          Abbington                      12:46.02  
  2  1371 LaRue, Anfernee        East Orange                    12:48.47  
  3  1971 Kritzer, Eric          Abbington                      12:54.53  
  4  1968 Hurlay, Matthew        Abbington                      14:07.76  
  5  1911 Isele, Nathan          Mahwah                         14:13.57  
  6  1354 Kudyba, Patrick        Wayne                          15:25.20  
  7  1922 Lombardoni, Justin     Mahwah                         15:55.69  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1904 Gramuglia, Anthony     Paramus                        18:26.38  
  2  1928 O'Connor, Jim          Mahwah                         18:31.45  
  3  1896 Fellner, Daniel        Mahwah                         18:37.52  
  4  1979 Ritzer, Steven         Abbington                      19:50.19