Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 9/25/2005 02:12 PM
            NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 9/25/2005            
                              Mahwah High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1838 Thompson, Anasia       Novas TC                        7:22.38  
  2  1841 McLeod, Rushanna       Novas TC                        7:31.88  
  3  1845 Rogers, Lauren         Novas TC                        7:42.48  
  4  1842 Stephenson, Tailia     Novas TC                        7:47.23  
  5  1993 Zadoyko, Hannah        Unattached                      7:56.87  
  6  1931 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                         8:03.45  
  7  1955 Falvey, Brenna         Unattached                      8:05.35  
  8  1890 Corado, Amanda         Mahwah                          8:09.38  
  9  1840 Garner, Kenya          Novas TC                        8:11.43  
 10  1956 McDonald, Jackie       Unattached                      8:15.06  
 11  1843 Hampton, Ayanna        Novas TC                        8:38.05  
 12  1917 Kuderka, Emma          Paramus                         8:40.22  
 13  1949 Rodriguez, Samanth     Young Explorers                 8:53.31  
 14  1893 Davis, Alexis          Young Explorers                 9:08.67  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1886 Bartner, Jolie         Paramus                        13:31.89  
  2  1846 Lee, Ariel             Novas TC                       14:17.72  
  3  1965 Dwyer, Colleen         Abbington                      14:32.29  
  4  1850 Anderson, Rashel       Novas TC                       16:03.27  
  5  1849 Garner, Nile           Novas TC                       16:05.25  
  6  1976 Parsekian, Blake       Abbington                      16:08.87  
  7  1848 Harris, Rachel         Novas TC                       16:21.83  
  8  1988 Lawrence, Alyssa       NY Starz                       17:33.02  
  9  1940 Stella, Alexus         Paramus                        17:44.84  
 --  1923 Malz, Rebecca          Mahwah                               DQ  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1855 Cummings, Brenna       Novas TC                       12:43.43  
  2  1853 Thomas, Taia           Novas TC                       12:44.83  
  3  1857 Branch, Juhne          Novas TC                       13:12.03  
  4  1858 Hughey, Naomi          Novas TC                       14:03.14  
  5  1859 Walker, Nia            Novas TC                       14:16.19  
  6  1952 Rayner, Kristen        Paramus                        14:49.74  
  7  1983 Candaleria, Nicole     East Orange                    15:32.96  
  8  1918 Kuderka, Katie         Paramus                        15:38.04  
  9  1941 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                        15:43.94  
 10  1897 Fellner, Jacquelin     Mahwah                         15:52.59  
 11  1860 Gardner, Sudan         Novas TC                       17:13.23  
 12  1851 Rogers, Anita          Novas TC                       18:18.28  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1912 Javois, Gisele         Young Explorers                17:01.84  
  2  1862 Hughey, Ashley         Novas TC                       17:45.28  
  3  1865 Koulesser, Raquel      Novas TC                       17:51.37  
  4  1995 Yang, Anna             Wayne                          18:13.40  
  5  1981 Schofield, Courtne     Abbington                      18:53.09  
  6  1989 Reynolds, Claire       Wayne                          19:00.78  
  7  1987 Coan, Samantha         Wayne                          19:46.98  
  8  1864 Morrison, Domeniqu     Novas TC                       19:50.55  
  9  1929 Pacilio, Sunny         Mahwah                         20:29.79  
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1869 Stewart, Bradley       Novas TC                        7:07.43  
  2  1974 Mckee, William         Abbington                       7:13.42  
  3  1870 Hampton, Dante A       Novas TC                        7:30.82  
  4  1992 Stella, Jake           Paramus                         7:36.28  
  5  1921 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                          7:41.43  
  6  1954 Mincy, Darnell         Young Explorers                 7:54.66  
  7  1958 Bronico, Alex          Rutherford                      8:12.56  
  8  1872 Gittens, Jeriah        Novas TC                        8:25.38  
  9  1943 Thompson, Nicolas      Wayne                           8:30.30  
 10  1889 Ciambrone, Nicolas     Paramus                         8:45.78  
 11  1902 Gee, Alexander         Paramus                         8:53.31  
 12  1957 McDonald, Nicholas     Unattached                      9:01.32  
 13  1986 LaRue, Ravon           East Orange                     9:02.94  
 14  1994 Fox, James             Unattached                      9:10.57  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1875 Simons, Marcus         Novas TC                       12:57.41  
  2  1996 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                         13:25.88  
  3  1891 Corrado, Michael       Mahwah                         13:31.14  
  4  1935 Soha, Michael          Mahwah                         13:41.89  
  5  1978 Ricciardi, Joseph      Abbington                      14:08.38  
  6  1953 Mincy, Israel          Young Explorers                14:14.30  
  7  1960 Kleinbaum, Jake        Rutherford                     14:31.44  
  8  1948 Yakimik, Salvatore     Mahwah                         16:31.25  
  9  1985 Taylor, Michael        East Orange                    16:42.72  
 10  1933 Passera, Sam           Paramus                        16:54.40  
 11  1944 Wagner, maxwell        Paramus                        17:40.72  
 12  1887 Basner, Adam           Paramus                        18:06.90  
 13  1876 Morrison, Rayomnd      Novas TC                       18:09.08  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1926 McDowell, Romario      Young Explorers                11:55.97  
  2  1984 LaRue, Anfernee        East Orange                    11:58.82  
  3  1991 Lennon, Billy          Wayne                          12:23.33  
  4  1971 Kritzer, Eric          Abbington                      13:16.02  
  5  1964 Daly, Timothy          Abbington                      13:21.95  
  6  1972 Kurzius, Griffin       Abbington                      13:29.89  
  7  1907 Hwang, Alan            Paramus                        14:05.02  
  8  1970 Kristofick, Andrew     Abbington                      14:11.03  
  9  1990 Salvatore, Kenny       Wayne                          14:38.02  
 10  1968 Hurlay, Matthew        Abbington                      14:59.64  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1880 Hinds, Gregory         Novas TC                       15:14.16  
  2  1878 Blake, Terrance        Novas TC                       15:19.82  
  3  1879 Fletcher, Deshaun      Novas TC                       15:31.52  
  4  1877 Taylor, George         Novas TC                       15:35.46  
  5  1882 Taylor, Robert         Novas TC                       15:57.79  
  6  1904 Gramuglia, Anthony     Paramus                        18:13.01  
  7  1896 Fellner, Daniel        Mahwah                         18:45.96  
  8  1980 Spreitzer, Steven      Abbington                      19:06.13